Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
18/07/2016 16:14
Belgique, National - Yearlings
18/07/2016 16:38
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
19/07/2016 12:40
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:08
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
19/07/2016 12:29
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:40
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings (Châteauroux 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Baeckelandt Andre
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
19/07/2016 12:02
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:30
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
19/07/2016 12:10
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux (Châteauroux 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Henderickx Van Den Bruel
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:38
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Châteauroux 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Thillo Willy
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
19/07/2016 12:52
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:08
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxDunon Theo
EP AnversYearlingsDaniels Willy
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsBaeckelandt Andre
LiègeYearlingsAl-Thani Mischal
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxDe Laere Maurice & Luc
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsAl-Thani Mischal
EP Brabant flamandVieuxDe Mesmaeker Clement
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVan Caneghem Guido
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxBaraffe-Bocklant
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsChristiaens Luc
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVanhoudt - Serre
EP LimbourgVieuxHendrikx Rudi
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsColsoulle P&F
EP AnversVieuxHenderickx Van Den Bruel
LiègeVieuxDunon Theo
EP LimbourgYearlingsNoels Gert
InterprovincialVieuxBaraffe-Bocklant
InterprovincialYearlingsColsoulle P&F

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)