Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
12/08/2016 11:13
Belgique, National - Yearlings
12/08/2016 11:26
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
12/08/2016 11:34
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux (Youth)
06/09/2016 08:36
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
15/08/2016 10:16
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:53
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
15/08/2016 10:27
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
15/08/2016 10:57
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux (Bourges II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Sterthem Fr & Kur
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:31
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
15/08/2016 10:47
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux (Bourges II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Migerode Etienne
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
15/08/2016 10:20
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:55
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
15/08/2016 10:25
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
15/08/2016 10:57
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:32
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
15/08/2016 10:07
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux (Bourges II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Schotsmans Gerd
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
15/08/2016 10:41
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:11
Belgique, Zone C - Pigeonneaux
15/08/2016 10:39
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxThibaut-Boons
LiègeYearlingsLeroy Frères
EP AnversVieuxVan Eynde-Goovaerts
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsSmet Gunther
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxDupuis Patrick
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsMenten Ronny
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsDefrenne Bernard
LiègePigeonneauxStaveaux Jean-Baptiste
EP AnversYearlingsLambrechts Carl
EP LimbourgVieuxVanoppen-Luyten
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxMarien Hans
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxMolle Pascal
EP Brabant flamandVieuxTournelle Davy
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxD'hossche Hervé
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxHok Sapin
EP AnversPigeonneauxHermans Rik
EP LimbourgYearlingsGeraerts Erwin
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDe Saedeleer Anja
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsDefrene Thierry & Guy
LiègeVieuxCluyten André
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxMaes Anthony
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsHok Sapin
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxSchotsmans Gerd
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxSurinx-Pletsers
InterprovincialVieuxVanoppen-Luyten
InterprovincialYearlingsMenten Ronny
InterprovincialPigeonneauxSurinx-Pletsers

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)