Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
16/08/2016 17:54
Belgique, National - Yearlings
16/08/2016 17:57
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
16/08/2016 17:54
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
20/08/2016 20:38
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux (Argenton II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Hampe Gentiel
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 20:31
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
20/08/2016 20:05
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
20/08/2016 21:11
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 20:52
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
20/08/2016 20:41
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux (Argenton II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  De Meester - De Craene
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
20/08/2016 20:12
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:42
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
20/08/2016 21:41
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
20/08/2016 20:51
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:18
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
20/08/2016 21:45
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
20/08/2016 21:19
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Argenton II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Speelmans Pierre
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:16
Belgique, Zone C - Pigeonneaux
20/08/2016 21:57
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
LiègeYearlingsJacquemin Francois
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxThibaut-Boons
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxCasaert-Senechal
LiègePigeonneauxHenry Alain & Maxime
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsGruloos Destree
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsCerfontaine Michel
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxBeelen Irene
LiègeVieuxBritte-Michiels
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxMurez-Marichal
InterprovincialPigeonneauxVan Avondt Henri & Danny
InterprovincialYearlingsVanoppen-Luyten
InterprovincialVieuxStockmans Ivan
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsJespers-Vanderwegen
EP LimbourgYearlingsVanoppen-Luyten
EP AnversVieuxVervoort Dirk
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxMaes Anthony
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDe Maesschalck Luc
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxBrugmans Sabrina
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxVan Avondt Henri & Danny
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxHampe Gentiel
EP AnversPigeonneauxIwens Jan & Tom
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsTeam Noël-Willockx
EP Brabant flamandVieuxMenten Ronny
EP LimbourgVieuxStockmans Ivan
EP AnversYearlingsDaans Jos
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsBDS/De Clerck
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxTeam Noël-Willockx

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)