Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
28/06/2016 14:39
Belgique, National - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:15
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
28/06/2016 14:02
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:26
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
28/06/2016 14:06
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:54
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
28/06/2016 15:41
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:43
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
28/06/2016 15:09
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux (Argenton I 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Thijs Louis
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:20
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
28/06/2016 15:37
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:58
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings (Argenton I 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Geris Leo
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxFamille 3D
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxThibaut-Boons
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsLeroy Frères
InterprovincialVieuxFamille 3D
InterprovincialYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
EP AnversVieuxEngels Jos & Jules
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsSteveninck Benny Benny Steveninck (Hamme, BE) remporte le 1er Prov. et le 2e Nat. Argenton yearlings
LiègeYearlingsLeroy Frères
EP LimbourgVieuxCeyssens Louis
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsWouters-Coremans
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy et Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) gagnent le 1er Nat. Argenton vieux lors d'une véritable démonstration de force
EP LimbourgYearlingsTysiak-Sielski
EP Brabant flamandVieuxDe Mesmaeker Clement
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxVanacker Hubert
EP AnversYearlingsGoovaerts Victor & Jens
LiègeVieuxThielens-Romain JM
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsVerschuere Jacques

Club results
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)