Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
09/07/2016 21:59
Belgique, National - Yearlings
09/07/2016 21:44
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
11/07/2016 23:05
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
11/07/2016 23:48
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
11/07/2016 23:57
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
11/07/2016 23:51
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
11/07/2016 23:09
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux (Argenton (Châteauroux II) 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Dierickx-Visschers Jules
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
11/07/2016 23:33
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
11/07/2016 23:22
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
11/07/2016 23:41
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
11/07/2016 23:59
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
11/07/2016 23:22
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
LiègeVieuxNibus Julien
EP LimbourgVieuxCeyssens Louis
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxNibus Julien
EP Brabant flamandVieuxCristiaens Frans
EP AnversYearlingsDaniels Willy
LiègeYearlingsDelhez Didier
EP LimbourgYearlingsSteenbergen Stefan
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsDelhez Didier
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsStaelens Patrick
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsTeirlinck Filip
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxLequenne Olivier
EP AnversVieuxBroeckx-Van Hees
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxMaes Anthony
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDierickx-Visschers Jules
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsCasaert Hugo
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsCoel Matthias
InterprovincialYearlingsJamar Paul
InterprovincialVieuxLequenne Olivier

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)