Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
13/07/2014 09:49
Belgique, National - Yearlings
13/07/2014 09:02
Belgique, Zone A - Vieux
16/07/2014 15:17
Belgique, Zone A - Yearlings
16/07/2014 15:56
Belgique, Zone B - Vieux
16/07/2014 15:46
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B - Vieux (Libourne 2014)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Overwaele-Gabriël
Belgique, Zone B - Yearlings
16/07/2014 15:17
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
16/07/2014 15:55
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Libourne 2014)

Vainqueur
Winner  Mortelmans Ludo
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
16/07/2014 15:32
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVandeputte-Vandenhende
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsVandewalle Vincent
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxDe Roeck Luc
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsDesmet Ph & Bert
EP AnversVieuxDe Troy Wim
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsDelfosse Guy Guy Delfosse (Mazée, BE) remporte le 1er national Libourne de 3.152 yearlings
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsVandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
EP LimbourgVieuxMortelmans Ludo
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDekens Wilson
EP AnversYearlingsVan Olmen Jos
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxBruneel John John Bruneel (Merkem, BE) wins 1st National Libourne against 4,589 old birds
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxJaspers Georges & B.
EP LimbourgYearlingsWouters Ronny-Domien
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDe Smeyter-Restiaen
InterprovincialYearlingsDelfosse Guy Guy Delfosse (Mazée, BE) remporte le 1er national Libourne de 3.152 yearlings
InterprovincialVieuxDe Roeck Luc

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)