Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
01/09/2013 09:47
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
01/09/2013 09:50
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
04/09/2013 08:43
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:14
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
04/09/2013 09:14
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:53
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
04/09/2013 09:28
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:04
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux (Nevers 2013)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Roy - Rochtus
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
04/09/2013 09:47
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:26
Belgique, Zone C1 - Vieux
04/09/2013 09:58
Belgique, Zone C1 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:34
Belgique, Zone C2 - Vieux
04/09/2013 09:06
Belgique, Zone C2 - Pigeonneaux
04/09/2013 09:39
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxFamilie Schreel
Brabant wallonVieuxPutseys Patte
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxCleeren Jules
LiègePigeonneauxDunon Theo
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxBurniat Boris
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVanlint Michel
Brabant wallonPigeonneauxPierre Roger & David Bossut
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxDermonne Alain
EP AnversVieuxVercammen Hok Jos
LiègeVieuxPanza Roberto
NamurVieuxBaleau Jean-Jacques
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxVan Winkel Jozef
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxVan Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxPierre Roger & David Bossut
EP AnversPigeonneauxDockx Leo & Gerry
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxVan Temsche Raf
NamurPigeonneauxDefrene Thierry & Guy
EP LimbourgVieuxPlatteeuw-Noels
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxRoelandt-Mille
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxBaleau Jean-Jacques
InterprovincialPigeonneauxLaremans Liesl
InterprovincialVieuxVanlint Michel

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Kat (De Vrijheid) (Ophasselt)