Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
24/08/2013 21:28
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:32
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
29/08/2013 21:58
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:59
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
29/08/2013 22:51
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:36
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux (La Souterraine II 2013)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Sterthem Stijn
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
29/08/2013 22:20
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:11
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
29/08/2013 22:27
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:03
Belgique, Zone C1 - Vieux
29/08/2013 22:48
Belgique, Zone C1 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:33
Belgique, Zone C2 - Vieux
29/08/2013 22:12
Belgique, Zone C2 - Pigeonneaux
29/08/2013 22:58
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxSteveninck Benny
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVan Hoorenbeeck Louis
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxVanonckelen Marc
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxDe Saer Antoine & Rudi
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxRoelandt-Mille
EP AnversPigeonneauxDe Bruyn-Wijnand
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxVerschoot Joël
LiègeVieuxZecchinion Lucien
EP AnversVieuxVan Thillo Willy
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxArien - De Keyser
LiègePigeonneauxJacquemin Francois
EP LimbourgVieuxPierre Van Meeuwen
Brabant wallonVieuxSauvage-Duran
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxJamaigne Albert
Brabant wallonPigeonneauxSauvage-Duran
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxMurez-Marichal
NamurVieuxDermience Philippe
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxSenzée Jean-Pierre
NamurPigeonneauxDelfosse Guy
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxDermience Philippe
InterprovincialVieuxHerbots Jo & Raf
InterprovincialPigeonneauxVanonckelen Marc

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Leievrienden (Astene-Deinze)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)