Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
07/09/2013 18:26
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
07/09/2013 18:33
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:31
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:08
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:40
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:12
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:42
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:27
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:07
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:35
Belgique, Zone C1 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:11
Belgique, Zone C1 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:57
Belgique, Zone C2 - Vieux
16/09/2013 10:36
Belgique, Zone C2 - Pigeonneaux
16/09/2013 10:23
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone C2 - Pigeonneaux (Guéret II 2013)

Vainqueur
Winner  Dassen-Gerits
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxVercammen Hok Jos
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVan Winkel Jozef
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxAmeel-Vanlake Ignace & Sabine
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxJespers-Vanderwegen
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxGevaert-Lannoo
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxMaes Anthony
EP LimbourgVieuxLoockx Guido
EP AnversPigeonneauxRoziers Paul & Jelle
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxHuls Paul
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxThibaut-Boons
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxMurez-Marichal
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxAllemeersch André
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxDe Rouck Karel & Stijn
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxBaleau Jean-Jacques

Club results
ProvinceClub
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)