Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2019: EP Limbourg

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Vieux)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Verheyden Guido
24/08/2019Argenton II (Vieux)Stockmans Ivan
24/08/2019Argenton II (Pigeonneaux)Geraerts Erwin
24/08/2019Sens (Vieux)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Yearlings)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Pigeonneaux)Stockmans Ivan
19/08/2019Melun (Vieux)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
19/08/2019Melun (Pigeonneaux)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Vieux)Panis Gerard
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Poels Maarten
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Pigeonneaux)Bassez Bart Team
03/08/2019Bourges II (Vieux)Vuerstaek Andre & Berto
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Creten Marcel
03/08/2019Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Brugmans Sabrina
03/08/2019Tulle (Vieux)Noels Gert
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Vieux)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
29/07/2019Sourdun (Vieux)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
29/07/2019Sourdun (Yearlings)Janssens Johny
29/07/2019Sourdun (Pigeonneaux)Robijns Petré
27/07/2019Souillac (Vieux)Ooms Ivo
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Vieux)Morren Rudy
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Willems Michel
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Pigeonneaux)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Yearlings)Panis Ludo & Zoon
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Vieux)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Derby) (Pigeonneaux)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Issoudun (Vieux)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Hendrikx Henri
20/07/2019Libourne (Vieux)Surinx-Pletsers
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Vieux)Roosen - Machiels
13/07/2019Aurillac (Vieux)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Van Rompaey Karlo
13/07/2019Sens (Pigeonneaux)Daerden Hendrik
13/07/2019Sens (Yearlings)Stas Raymond
13/07/2019Sens (Vieux)Stas Raymond
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux)Wauters Omer
06/07/2019Limoges II (Vieux)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Quix Jos
06/07/2019Melun (Vieux)Timmers Daniël
06/07/2019Melun (Yearlings)Kok Sjaak
06/07/2019Melun (Pigeonneaux)Rogiers Henk
06/07/2019Montluçon (Vieux)Van Och & Leppens Gebroeders
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Senden Danny
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Vieux)Geurts Gerry
29/06/2019Montélimar (Vieux)Tollenaers Erik
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Vieux)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Jorssen Paul
22/06/2019Argenton (Vieux)Brugmans Sabrina
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae
22/06/2019Melun (Vieux)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Melun (Yearlings)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Montauban (Vieux)Pirlet Charles
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Vieux)Roosen - Machiels
15/06/2019Cahors (Vieux)Bosmans-Leekens
15/06/2019Gien (Vieux)Van Rompaey Karlo
15/06/2019Gien (Yearlings)Gregoir & zoon
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Vieux)Veekemans Christine
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Bruninx Roger
08/06/2019Sens (Vieux)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Sens (Yearlings)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Valence (Vieux)Nouwen-Paesen
01/06/2019Limoges I (Vieux)Jordens Louis
01/06/2019Melun (Vieux)Lens Roger
01/06/2019Melun (Yearlings)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
25/05/2019Bourges I (Vieux)Severyns R. & L.
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Steenbergen Stefan
18/05/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Serre Rudi
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Moors Kimberly & Lynn
18/05/2019Melun (Vieux)Surinx-Pletsers
18/05/2019Melun (Yearlings)Surinx-Pletsers
12/05/2019Sens (Vieux)Robijns Petré
12/05/2019Sens (Yearlings)Robijns Petré