Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2019: EP Flandre-Orientale

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Vieux)De Maesschalck Luc
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Team Noël-Willockx
31/08/2019Orléans (Pigeonneaux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
31/08/2019Orléans (Vieux)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Vieux)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Pigeonneaux)Van Sterthem Jelle
19/08/2019Blois (Vieux)Deneys Dimitri
19/08/2019Blois (Pigeonneaux)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Vieux)Vlaeminck Hugo
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Van Herreweghe-Mannes
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Pigeonneaux)Steveninck Benny
03/08/2019Bourges II (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Raes Chris
03/08/2019Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Cosijn Robrecht
03/08/2019Tulle (Vieux)Schoors-De Waele
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Vieux)Debaene John
29/07/2019Vierzon (Pigeonneaux)De Clercq Geert & Seppe
29/07/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
29/07/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
27/07/2019Souillac (Vieux)Seels-Ameel
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Meirlaen Etienne
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Vieux)De Clercq Noel
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Meirlaen Etienne
21/07/2019Issoudun (Vieux)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Van Landeghem Gebr.
21/07/2019Orleans (Pigeonneaux)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
20/07/2019Libourne (Vieux)Deblanc Youri
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)Dobbelaere Philippe
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Vieux)Van den Bulcke Guido
13/07/2019Argenton (Vieux)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Aurillac (Vieux)Team Noël-Willockx
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Team Noël-Willockx
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux)Meirlaen Etienne
06/07/2019Limoges II (Vieux)Deblanc Youri
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Bauters Jo
06/07/2019Montluçon (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Van der Maas Huib
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Vieux)Van Herzeele Daniel
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Yearlings)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Montélimar (Vieux)De Schrijver Norbert
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Vieux)Debaene John
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Van Looy-Van Nieuwenhuyse
22/06/2019Argenton (Vieux)Steveninck Benny
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)D'hondt Michel & Filip
22/06/2019Montauban (Vieux)De Witte Marnique
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Vieux)Dhooge Martin
15/06/2019Argenton (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Cahors (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Vieux)Kerre Rudy
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Van der Maelen Sonia
08/06/2019Valence (Vieux)Fonteyn Freddy & Franky
01/06/2019Issoudun (Vieux)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Limoges I (Vieux)De Pauw Julien & Peter
25/05/2019Bourges I (Vieux)Bral Antoine
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
18/05/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
12/05/2019Orleans (Vieux)Vansteenbrugge Eric
12/05/2019Orleans (Yearlings)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques