Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2019: EP Anvers

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Vieux)Verbeek Bart
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
31/08/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Jochems-Van Hasselt
31/08/2019Vierzon (Pigeonneaux)Hok Van Gastel
24/08/2019Argenton II (Vieux)Maris Frans
24/08/2019Argenton II (Pigeonneaux)Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther
19/08/2019Blois (Vieux)Jochems-Van Hasselt
19/08/2019Blois (Pigeonneaux)Hollanders Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Vieux)Lambrechts Stefaan
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Haepers Jozef
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Pigeonneaux)De Bruyn-Wijnand
03/08/2019Bourges II (Vieux)Engels Jules & Yves
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Roodhooft Andre
03/08/2019Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Team Hooymans.be
03/08/2019Tulle (Vieux)Baeck John & Jan
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Geerinckx L B&J
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Vieux)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
29/07/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Dockx Koen
29/07/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)De Troy Wim
29/07/2019Vierzon (Pigeonneaux)Feijaerts Danny
27/07/2019Souillac (Vieux)Geerinckx L B&J
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Geerinckx L B&J
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Vieux)Struyfs Jef & Wim
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)De Rijck Guido & Tom
21/07/2019Issoudun (Vieux)Engels Jos & Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Hermans Rik
20/07/2019Libourne (Vieux)Geerinckx L B&J
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)Van Oeckel Bart & Nance
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Vieux)Van der Schraelen & zoon
13/07/2019Aurillac (Vieux)Joris Erik
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Bruurs-Ceuppens
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Pigeonneaux)De Wit Yves
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Yearlings)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Vieux)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay-Aux-Loges (jeugd) (Pigeonneaux)Saenen Jasper & Jarne
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
06/07/2019Limoges II (Vieux)Geerinckx L B&J
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Vercammen Hok Jos
06/07/2019Montluçon (Vieux)De Troy Wim
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Op de Beeck-Baetens
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Vieux)Stynen Raf
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Yearlings)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Vieux)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Montélimar (Vieux)Van Oosterwyck Marcel
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Vieux)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
22/06/2019Argenton (Vieux)Van Roy-Philipsen
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
22/06/2019Montauban (Vieux)Joosen Jos
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Vieux)Seiffert Thibault
15/06/2019Argenton (Vieux)Raets Kurt
15/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
15/06/2019Cahors (Vieux)Van Sande Herman
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Vieux)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Roodhooft Andre
08/06/2019Valence (Vieux)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
01/06/2019Issoudun (Vieux)Storms Wim
01/06/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Vercammen Hok Jos
01/06/2019Limoges I (Vieux)Van Roy - Rochtus
25/05/2019Bourges I (Vieux)Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Van Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) claim 1st national Bourges 17,944 yearlings
18/05/2019Vierzon (Vieux)Wauters Hannelore
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)De Troy Wim