Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2017: EP Flandre-Orientale

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
09/09/2017Châteauroux IV (Vieux)Team Noël-Willockx
09/09/2017Châteauroux IV (Pigeonneaux)Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
02/09/2017Vierzon (Vieux)Team Noël-Willockx
02/09/2017Vierzon (Pigeonneaux)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
26/08/2017Argenton III (Vieux)Team Noël-Willockx
26/08/2017Argenton III (Pigeonneaux)Penne Bert
19/08/2017Issoudun (Vieux)Goeyers Wim
19/08/2017Issoudun (Pigeonneaux)De Bruycker Christine
13/08/2017Orleans (Vieux)Van Laere Stijn
13/08/2017Orleans (Yearlings)Gevaert-Lannoo
13/08/2017Orleans (Pigeonneaux)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Vieux)Steveninck Benny
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Deroose Dirk
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
05/08/2017Bourges II (Vieux)Ceulemans Wim
05/08/2017Bourges II (Yearlings)Baetens Willy & Ivan
05/08/2017Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
04/08/2017Perpignan (int.) (Vieux)Porrez Filip & Jelmer
29/07/2017Blois (Vieux)Camphijn Eric
29/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)Thierens Danny & Tom
29/07/2017Blois (Pigeonneaux)Vlaeminck Hugo
29/07/2017Tulle (Vieux)De Vroe-Van Gaver-Vandeputte pigeons
29/07/2017Tulle (Yearlings)Houfflijn Patrick & Dimitri
28/07/2017Narbonne (int.) (Vieux)De Coninck Geert
28/07/2017Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Meirlaen Etienne
22/07/2017Argenton II (Vieux)Steveninck Benny
22/07/2017Argenton II (Yearlings)Khaleel Ahmed
22/07/2017Blois (Pigeonneaux)Goeteyn Annick
22/07/2017Blois (Vieux)Levrau-Dewinter
22/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)Balcaen Marc & Rudi
22/07/2017Libourne (Vieux)Van De Velde Steven
22/07/2017Libourne (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
21/07/2017Marseille (int.) (Vieux)Weyn Roger & Dirk
15/07/2017Blois (Vieux)Team De Baere
15/07/2017Blois (Pigeonneaux)Vermassen David
15/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)De Bruycker-De Craene
15/07/2017Jarnac (Vieux)Loobuyck Jos & Jan
15/07/2017Jarnac (Yearlings)Van Den Eeckhout Marc
15/07/2017St.-Vincent (int.) (Vieux)Meirlaen Etienne
08/07/2017Châteauroux II (Vieux)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
08/07/2017Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Baetens Willy & Ivan
08/07/2017Limoges II (Vieux)Ronsijn Jo
08/07/2017Limoges II (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
08/07/2017Orléans (Vieux)Moens-Hemerijckx
08/07/2017Orléans (Yearlings)Vertriest Freddy
08/07/2017Orléans (Pigeonneaux)Marien Hans
07/07/2017Barcelona (int.) (Vieux)Cooman Marc
02/07/2017Tours (Vieux)Van Kerckhoven Veronique
02/07/2017Tours (Yearlings)Boterdale-Rombaut
30/06/2017Agen (int.) (Vieux)Van Herzeele Daniel
30/06/2017Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Team De Jaeger Freddy
24/06/2017Cahors (Vieux)Strumane - Willequet
24/06/2017Argenton I (Vieux)Baetens Willy & Ivan
24/06/2017Argenton I (Yearlings)Crucke Koen
24/06/2017Pau (int.) (Vieux)Meirlaen Etienne Etienne Meirlaen (Deurle, BE) wins 1st Provincial Pau (Mont-de-Marsan)
17/06/2017Brive (Vieux)Team De Jaeger Freddy Team De Jaeger Freddy (Knesselare, BE) wins 1st National Brive
17/06/2017Châteauroux (Vieux)De Clercq Bart & Robert Bart en Robert De Clercq (Berchem-Kluisbergen, BE) zijn opnieuw bezig aan een ijzersterk seizoen
17/06/2017Châteauroux (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) remportent le 1er Provincial durant deux semaines consécutives
10/06/2017Châteauroux I (Vieux)Deroose Dirk Dirk Deroose (Kruishoutem, BE) wins 1st Nat. Chateauroux I Olds
10/06/2017Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Gyselbrecht G M & L Georges, Laurens and Matthias Gyselbrecht (Knesselare, BE) win 1st Prov and 2nd Nat. Chateauroux yearlings
10/06/2017Valence (Vieux)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) remportent le 1er Provincial durant deux semaines consécutives
04/06/2017Limoges I (Vieux)Houfflijn Patrick & Dimitri
04/06/2017Chateauroux (Yearlings)Cosijn Robrecht
04/06/2017Chateauroux (Vieux)Vermeir Jozef
27/05/2017Bourges I (Vieux)Van Landschoot Robert
27/05/2017Bourges I (Yearlings)Team De Jaeger Freddy
27/05/2017Orléans (Vieux)Landuyt Geert
27/05/2017Orléans (Yearlings)Van Landschoot Robert Robert Van Landschoot (Adegem, BE) wint 2 x 1e Provinciaal in laatste weekend van mei
20/05/2017Vierzon (Vieux)Van Haverbeke Johny
20/05/2017Vierzon (Yearlings)De Smijter Andre