Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2015: EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallon

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
06/09/2015Châteauroux IV (Pigeonneaux)Murez-Marichal
06/09/2015Châteauroux IV (Vieux)Bourlard René & Etienne
29/08/2015Issoudun (Vieux)Roch Robert
29/08/2015Issoudun (Pigeonneaux)Casaert Maurice (Fils)
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Pigeonneaux)Casaert-Senechal
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Vieux)Casaert-Senechal
16/08/2015Argenton II (Pigeonneaux)Poussart Olivier
16/08/2015Argenton II (Vieux)Murez-Marichal
16/08/2015Argenton II (Yearlings)Murez-Marichal
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Vieux)Gainvorste B.
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Murez-Marichal
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Hannecart J. Pierre
02/08/2015Libourne (Vieux)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
02/08/2015Libourne (Yearlings)Casaert Maurice (Fils)
01/08/2015Bourges II (Vieux)Lambert Bernard
01/08/2015Bourges II (Yearlings)Marsille Hadrien
01/08/2015Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Poussart Olivier
31/07/2015Perpignan (Vieux)Delbar Maurice
25/07/2015Bourges - AWC (Pigeonneaux)Remy Richard
25/07/2015Bourges - AWC (Vieux)Pitot Guy-Vanheede
25/07/2015Narbonne (Vieux)Delhove Alain & Sigrid
25/07/2015Narbonne (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
25/07/2015Tulle (Vieux)Deneufbourg Yvon
25/07/2015Tulle (Yearlings)Poussart Olivier
18/07/2015Jarnac (Vieux)Dubois Patrick
18/07/2015Jarnac (Yearlings)Canion-Sobkowiak
18/07/2015Montluçon (Vieux)Loppe Pierre
18/07/2015Montluçon (Yearlings)Loppe Pierre
17/07/2015Marseille (Vieux)Georges Michael
11/07/2015Brive (Vieux)Vantorre Remy Remy Vantorre (Virelles, BE) gagne le 1er national Brive contre 8.673 vieux!
11/07/2015Brive (Yearlings)Sauvage-Duran
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Vieux)Deman-Lefour
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Goossens-Druart
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Vieux)Murez-Marichal
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
06/07/2015Montauban (Vieux)Famille 3D
06/07/2015Montauban (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
04/07/2015Nevers - AWC (Vieux)Georges Michael
04/07/2015Nevers - AWC (Yearlings)Dauphin André
03/07/2015Barcelona (Vieux)Delstanche Jean
28/06/2015Argenton I (Vieux)Lequenne Olivier
28/06/2015Argenton I (Yearlings)Harchies Christian
27/06/2015Montélimar (Vieux)Dewolf Olivier
27/06/2015Montélimar (Yearlings)Remy Richard
26/06/2015Agen (Vieux)Dubois Patrick Patrick Dubois (Gaurain-Ramecroix, BE) remporte le concours national d'Agen face à 3.598 vieux!
26/06/2015Agen (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
20/06/2015Limoges II (Vieux)Famille 3D
20/06/2015Limoges II (Yearlings)Famille 3D
20/06/2015Montluçon (Vieux)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence
20/06/2015Montluçon (Yearlings)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence
19/06/2015Pau (Vieux)Forges Jean-Louis
13/06/2015Cahors (Vieux)Bourlard René & Etienne
13/06/2015Châlon-sur-Saône (Vieux)Thonon Alain
13/06/2015Châlon-sur-Saône (Yearlings)Danhiez Eddy
13/06/2015Guéret I (Vieux)Loppe Pierre
13/06/2015Guéret I (Yearlings)Palm J-Pierre Yvette
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Vieux)Roch Robert
06/06/2015Valence (Vieux)Dewolf Olivier
30/05/2015Bourges I (Vieux)Remy Richard
30/05/2015Bourges I (Yearlings)Mercier Rene
30/05/2015Limoges I (Vieux)Decoster Noe
23/05/2015Bourges - AWC (Vieux)Palm J-Pierre Yvette
23/05/2015Bourges - AWC (Yearlings)Saudoyez Kevin
23/05/2015Châlon sur Saône (Vieux)Famille 3D
23/05/2015Châlon sur Saône (Yearlings)De Roeck Luc
16/05/2015Vierzon (Vieux)Depeter Roger
16/05/2015Vierzon (Yearlings)Calomme Pol