Rechercher

Résultats provinciaux 2015: EP Limbourg

Cliquez sur le nom du concours pour télécharger le résultat.

DateConcoursVainqueurReport
06/09/2015Chateauroux IV (Vieux)Stockmans Ivan
06/09/2015Chateauroux IV (Pigeonneaux)Steenbergen Stefan
29/08/2015Issoudun (Vieux)Creten Marcel
29/08/2015Issoudun (Pigeonneaux)Serre Rudi
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Vieux)Buvens Roger
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Pigeonneaux)Ryks Kristine
16/08/2015Argenton II (Vieux)Verboven Gebr.
16/08/2015Argenton II (Yearlings)Vanwinge-Reniers
16/08/2015Argenton II (Pigeonneaux)Herbots Kobe & Kato
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Vieux)Boyen Johan & Martine
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Surinx-Pletsers
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Pigeonneaux)Geraerts Erwin
02/08/2015Libourne (Vieux)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
02/08/2015Libourne (Yearlings)Donders-Boonen
01/08/2015Bourges II (Pigeonneaux)Brugmans Sabrina
01/08/2015Bourges II (Vieux)Jonkmans Jean
01/08/2015Bourges II (Yearlings)Van Rompaey Karlo
31/07/2015Perpignan (Vieux)Vuerstaeck Gebroeders
26/07/2015Sourdun (Vieux)Geukens René
26/07/2015Sourdun (Yearlings)Everaerts Etienne
26/07/2015Sourdun (Pigeonneaux)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
25/07/2015Narbonne (Vieux)Haex Staf
25/07/2015Narbonne (Yearlings)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
25/07/2015Tulle (Vieux)Loockx Guido
25/07/2015Tulle (Yearlings)Spooren Theo
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht (Pigeonneaux)Geris Guido
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht (Vieux)Vrancken Sandra & Willy
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht Derby (Pigeonneaux)Geraerts Erwin
18/07/2015Gien Autovluchtt (Yearlings)Panis Ludo & Zoon
18/07/2015Jarnac (Yearlings, Pigeonneaux)Geurts Gerry
18/07/2015Jarnac (Vieux)Houben Jean
17/07/2015Marseille (Vieux)Jorissen Cyriel
11/07/2015Brive (Vieux)Visschers & Zoon
11/07/2015Brive (Yearlings)Weytjens Theo
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Vieux)Vancleuvenbergen Gerard Gerard Vancleuvenbergen (St.Truiden, BE) wint 1e Nat Chateauroux bij de 10.933 oude
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Reynders-Tack
10/07/2015St.-Vincent (Vieux)Herbots Luc
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Vieux)Cleeren Jules
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Yearlings)Das Jos
06/07/2015Montauban (Vieux)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
06/07/2015Montauban (Yearlings)Martens Tony
03/07/2015Barcelona (Vieux)Herbots Luc
28/06/2015Argenton I (Vieux)Vanoppen-Luyten
28/06/2015Argenton I (Yearlings)Loockx Guido
27/06/2015Gien (Yearlings)Roox Henri & Betsy
27/06/2015Gien (Vieux)Panis Antoine
27/06/2015Montélimar (Vieux)De Gelissen Gebr.
27/06/2015Montélimar (Yearlings)Eerens Eddy Eddy Eerens (Maasmechelen, BE): 1st nat. Montélimar 1,500 yearlings, and fastest of 5,124 pigeons
26/06/2015Agen (Vieux)Thoné Jos
26/06/2015Agen (Yearlings)Schuermans Ferdy
20/06/2015Gien (Vieux)Rondags Gert & Frans
20/06/2015Gien (Yearlings)Conaert Jean
20/06/2015Limoges II (Vieux)Steenbergen Stefan
20/06/2015Limoges II (Yearlings)Quintens Rudi & Jos
20/06/2015Montluçon (Vieux)Vanoppen-Luyten
20/06/2015Montluçon (Yearlings)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
19/06/2015Pau (Vieux)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
13/06/2015Cahors (Vieux)Linsen Mario
13/06/2015Gueret (Vieux)Bosmans-Leekens
13/06/2015Gueret (Yearlings)Steenbergen Stefan
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Das Jos
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Vieux)Buvens Roger
06/06/2015Valence (Vieux)Thijs-Peters
30/05/2015Bourges I (Yearlings)Steenbergen Stefan Stefan Steenbergen (Herk-de-Stad, BE) dominated the yearlings' race from Bourges I
30/05/2015Bourges I (Vieux)Van Rompaey Karlo Karlo Van Rompaey (St. Truiden, BE) wins 1st Nat. Bourges 18,864 old birds
30/05/2015Limoges I (Vieux)Lenders Hubert
24/05/2015Gien (Vieux)Conaert Jean
24/05/2015Gien (Yearlings)Thijs-Peters
23/05/2015Châlons sur Saône (Vieux)Dassen-Gerits
23/05/2015Châlons sur Saône (Yearlings)Visschers & Zoon
16/05/2015Gien (Vieux)Visschers & Zoon
16/05/2015Gien (Yearlings)Thijs-Peters