Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Catégories: Vieux, Doublage femelles
  • Date d'enlogement: 19/07/2011
  • Date du lâcher: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - Résultat Belgique (Vieux)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                       Concours: National                                                                       
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       869 amateurs ont enlog‚ 3179 pigeons  -  795 prix                                                        
                            1. [1070.811] ;50. [970.850] ;100. [921.183] ;200. [838.592] ;500. [2 08h25m19s7] ;795. [2 09h33m29s6]                              

                                                      1.20     KEYERS LOUIS         KINROOI             
                                                      2.77     GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE              
                                                      3.7      BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL                
                                                      4        PONLOT-LALANDE       BASTOGNE            
                                                      5        SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE            
                                                      6        BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE           
                                                      8        ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES           
                                                      9        THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE              
                                                      10       VLAEMINCK MARC       RAMSEL              
                                                      11.59.85 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX             
                                                      12       VALENNE BERNARD      MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINE
                                                      13.71    VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES            
                                                      14.34    DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                      15       HARDY JULES          RIEMST              
                                                      16       JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ               
                                                      17       PLATTEAUX MARCEL S.  PUURS               
                                                      18       DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON              
                                                      19       DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX - MOUSTY     
                                                      21       MERCKEN J.M.         RIJKHOVEN           
                                                      22       PRONCKAERT G. J.     SCHEPDAAL           
                                                      23       SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES          
                                                      24       HAEX STAF            BILZEN              
                                                      25       BEAUDOINT JEAN-LOUIS MARCHE EN FAMENNE   
                                                      26       THIELENS-ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL             
                                                      27       MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS          
                                                      28       LEBON MAURICE        KALKEN              
                                                      29       JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN               
                                                      30       FETS PAUL            KORTENAKEN          
                                                      31       MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR     
                                                      32       VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN          
                                                      33       HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL               
                                                      35       ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                      36.79    LAMBERT-POUILLARD    LANEFFE             
                                                      37.73    GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS          
                                                      38       HERBOTS LUC          SINT-TRUIDEN        
                                                      39       DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT           
                                                      40       AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES          
                                                      41       WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE             
                                                      42       KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH          
                                                      43.80    COLSOULLE LAURENT    BAISIEUX            
                                                      44       CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                      45       HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH          
                                                      46       VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE            
                                                      47       LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER                
                                                      48       VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                      49       CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME              
                                                      50.65    MOLLE FALLAY         METTET              
                                                      51       ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN              
                                                      52       SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU         
                                                      53       KEVERS JACQUES       SOUMAGNE            
                                                      54       BERTRAND JOSEF       RUTTEN              
                                                      55       CAPELLE JEAN-MARIE   AGIMONT             
                                                      56       DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT              
                                                      57.96    HENRY LEON           NANDRIN             
                                                      58       DESART PAUL          OREYE               
                                                      60       LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE    
                                                      61       MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE            
                                                      62       VANHEES JOS & RUDI   JESSEREN BORGLOON   
                                                      63.90    DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                      64.76    LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                      66       LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON              
                                                      67       DE RYCK EVRARD       RILLAAR             
                                                      68       DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                      69       MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX             
                                                      70       STREEL E&F           VREREN              
                                                      72       IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL            
                                                      74       DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL     
                                                      75.98    DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE            
                                                      78       HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART           
                                                      81       GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE  
                                                      82       MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS            
                                                      83       DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES          
                                                      84       REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE              
                                                      86       ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY             
                                                      87       MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE      
                                                      88.89    DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER                
                                                      91       NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                      92       DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE            
                                                      93.95    DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER                
                                                      94       VERCRUYSSE MICHEL    DAILLY              
                                                      97       CHANTRENNE SCHILLING PETIGNY             
                                                      99       SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES             
                                                      100      LERNOUT-FABES HENRI  PIN-IZEL