Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    O.V.V.
  • Catégories: Vieux, Yearlings
  • Date d'enlogement: 30/06/2011
  • Date du lâcher: 02/07/2011

Argenton 2011 (02/07/2011) - Résultat Interprovincial (Vieux, Yearlings)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        130 amateurs ont enlog‚ 531 pigeons  -  177 prix                                                        
                                                1. [1115.871] ;50. [1043.600] ;100. [1019.128] ;177. [980.392]                                                  

                                                       1           DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ           
                                                       2.17.25     BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE       
                                                       3.33        NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES     
                                                       4           KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY           
                                                       5.10.12     BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      
                                                       6           LEROY FRERES         RACOUR         
                                                       7           LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE       
                                                       8.41        MAUROIT-CALANDE      FOSSES LA VILLE
                                                       9           MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE       
                                                       11.19.31.50 THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE      
                                                       13.28       MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX       
                                                       14          BOURDOUXHE URBAIN    FLEMALLE       
                                                       15          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES         
                                                       16.49       LEGRAND P&F          ANTHEIT        
                                                       18          BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN  
                                                       20.22       DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX        
                                                       21          DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN         
                                                       23.29.36    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ          
                                                       24          JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN        
                                                       26.46       DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX          
                                                       27          LEDURE FREDERIC      TIHANGE        
                                                       30          MATHIEU MICHEL       ROMSEE         
                                                       32          FERONT FRANZ         BEN AHIN       
                                                       34          GRAINDORGE GEORGES   HERMALLE S/H   
                                                       35          PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            
                                                       37          LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT       
                                                       38          GOEDERT JEAN-PIERRE  CINEY          
                                                       39          VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS       
                                                       40          HENRARD CHRISTIANNE  HERVE          
                                                       42          ROGISTER JOS. & FILS STEMBERT       
                                                       43          HALLEUX GABRIEL      PEPINSTER      
                                                       44          CERFONTAINE MICHEL   CLERMONT       
                                                       45          VANDERSMISSEN R & M  RACOUR         
                                                       47          LONNEUX RICHARD      SOUMAGNE       
                                                       48          DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        119 amateurs ont enlog‚ 725 pigeons  -  242 prix                                                        
                                        1. [1133.880] ;50. [1043.482] ;100. [1021.583] ;200. [983.155] ;242. [970.217]                                          

                                                       1.27        NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER        
                                                       2.4.8.25    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE      
                                                       3           GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON   
                                                       5           BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE    
                                                       6           GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE      
                                                       7           DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE        
                                                       9.49        LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS         
                                                       10.31.33    LEROY FRERES         RACOUR         
                                                       11          DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX        
                                                       12          DORVAL SERGE         HEMPTINNE      
                                                       13          COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER        
                                                       14.43       BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE       
                                                       15          NOEL MICHEL          SERAING        
                                                       16.17       NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES     
                                                       18          DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE       
                                                       19          MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS       
                                                       20.23.28    FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE 
                                                       21.40       PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            
                                                       22          MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX       
                                                       24.46       BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      
                                                       26          PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY         
                                                       29          GIELENS DANIELS      JEMEPPE S/MEUSE
                                                       30          PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON         
                                                       32          HENRY LEON           NANDRIN        
                                                       34.47.48    CROWET LEON          COUVIN         
                                                       35          THOME JEAN-MARIE     MAGNEE         
                                                       36          LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT       
                                                       37          DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ           
                                                       38          VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS       
                                                       39          BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET         
                                                       41          JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE        
                                                       42          CERFONTAINE MICHEL   CLERMONT       
                                                       44          GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS       
                                                       45          JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ          
                                                       50          CONSTANT PIERRE      MARCHIN