Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Catégories: Vieux
  • Date d'enlogement: 22/06/2011
  • Date du lâcher: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - Résultat Interprovincial (Vieux)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       403 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1810 pigeons  -  604 prix                                                        
                            1. [1072.727] ;50. [971.764] ;100. [931.398] ;200. [831.147] ;500. [2 09h15m33s5] ;604. [2 10h08m39s8]                              

                                                      1        DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                      2        HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES            
                                                      3        BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                      4.14     MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT             
                                                      5        MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN              
                                                      6        LEURQUIN VICTOR      MONT ST GENEVIEVE   
                                                      7        BAILLIEZ VINCENT     BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART  
                                                      8.35     CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ            
                                                      9.17     LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                      10       VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE            
                                                      11       CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                      12       VIGNERON HENRI       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE      
                                                      13       DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                      15       DELAERE DEWISPELAERE GHLIN               
                                                      16       LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT    
                                                      18.42    FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART             
                                                      19       VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE           
                                                      20.45    LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE               
                                                      21       NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                      22       ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                      23.36    VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE       
                                                      24       PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA TOUR    
                                                      25       CARO-HABETS          VISE                
                                                      26       ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM              
                                                      27.34.39 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES          
                                                      28       ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM          
                                                      29       LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOEREN    
                                                      30       MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX             
                                                      31.40    GOFFARD FRANCIS      RICHELLE            
                                                      32       CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE             
                                                      33       VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                      37       NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER             
                                                      38       MOLLE FALLAY         METTET              
                                                      41       GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE             
                                                      43       BUTENEERS FERNAND    LANDEN-WALSBETS     
                                                      44       FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES           
                                                      46       VERSTUYFT MARCEL     HOVES               
                                                      47       MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT            
                                                      48       COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N.-D. LOUVIGNIES
                                                      49       MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT            
                                                      50       DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN