Marseille 2008

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Catégories: Vieux, Doublage femelles
  • Date d'enlogement: 15/07/2008
  • Date du lâcher: 19/07/2008

Marseille 2008 (19/07/2008) - Annonces France (Vieux)

1       BELLIOT Christian            Missillac                        734615    19:40:00     986.061
2       VANDERMEERSCH Jacques        St Aubin / Quillebeuf            759736    20:24:00     962.911
3       VANACKER Eric                Pouilly Sur Serre                707755    19:45:00     943.674
4       MOREAU Claude                Ferriere La Grande               765622    21:05:00     922.437
5       DE COCK Frères               Beauvoir Wavans                  791122    21:33:00     922.054
6       CHAVANTRE Mr & Mme           L'Ile D'Olonne                   655450    19:07:00     920.576
7       FOSSET Albert                Sains Du Nord                    747384    20:47:00     920.423
8       POLASTER Willy               St Vincent / Jard                631051    18:43:28     916.604
9       PARENT Fabien                Sery Les Mezieres                719697    20:28:00     907.562
10      MOREAU Claude                Ferriere La Grande               765622    21:26:00     899.674
11      PAPUGA Serge                 Sarreinsming                     645539    19:14:00     897.829
12      BAUCHARD Georges             Heutregiville                    660967    19:34:00     894.407
13      POULAIN Guy                  Cambrai                          765611    21:31:00     894.405
14      ZIRN Charles                 Teting/Nied                      635299    19:06:00     893.529
15      PAPUGA Serge                 Sarreinsming                     645539    19:20:00     890.399
16      CHEVRIER J.F.                HERBIGNAC                        741474    21:10:00     887.993
17      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735    19:44:00     882.157
18      RICHEZ Alain                 Estournel                        762112    21:39:00     882.074
19      BALEMBOIS Raymond            Fontaine Au Pire                 759321    21:38:00     879.862
20      ADERHOLD Gérard              Forbach                          653188    19:39:00     877.941
21      PARENT Fabien                Sery Les Mezieres                719697    20:55:00     877.679
22      KOEPPEL René                 Schoeneck                        656968    19:44:00     877.127
23      FOSSET Albert                Sains Du Nord                    747384    21:31:00     873.112
24      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735    19:54:00     870.534
25      PARENT Fabien                Sery Les Mezieres                719697    21:02:00     870.250
26      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735    19:58:00     865.970
27      LEDOUX G.                    ROLLOT                           714496    21:01:00     865.008
28      DUDOUIT Pascal               Criquebeuf / Seine               727807    21:18:00     863.354
29      MORICEAU M & Mme             Olonne / Mer                     654686    19:57:00     859.168
30      GUIR Francois                Holling                          655909    19:59:00     858.520
31      BESIN Antoine                Viesly                           760218    22:05:00     854.177
32      GINFRAY Carl                 Surville                         758519    22:08:38     848.803
33      PARENT Fabien                Sery Les Mezieres                719697    21:31:00     840.768
34      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735    20:23:00     838.497
35      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735    20:26:00     835.317
36      HUART Albert                 Onnaing                          784045     5:59:00     816.713
37      MENARD Jean-Michel           Champtoceaux                     666774    21:01:00     807.232
38      CHAVATTE Pascal              Isbergues                        826532     7:12:00     800.128
39      BODART Léon                  Saint Venant                     825623     7:39:00     757.126
40      DUFLOT Pascal                Wail                             804982     6:50:00     754.242
41      LEBRUN Michel                Tourmignies                      804278     6:52:00     751.555
42      TANTART P F                  Harnes                           801781     7:19:00     728.710
43      BAZILLE Philippe             Ailly Le Haut Clocher            780262     6:26:00     726.384
44      HUYGHE Philippe              Arras                            787164     6:55:00     719.171
45      BEAUJEAN Christophe          Coutiches                        794046     7:31:00     707.742
46      VINCHON José                 Nivelle                          794093     7:38:00     703.432
47      DUCHATEL Christophe          Fresnes Les Montauban            788574     7:48:00     688.240
48      PARENT Aurélien              Romeries                         765132     6:45:00     688.016
49      HUART Albert                 Onnaing                          784045     7:41:00     685.088
50      CUFFEL P&F                   Montivilliers                    782016     7:40:00     682.399
51      BEAUJEAN Didier              Hargnies                         766934     7:02:00     680.611
52      PARENT Fabien                Sery Les Mezieres                719697    22:15:00     677.121
53      CAPELIER Pascal              Bousies                          758787     6:47:00     676.272
54      MOREAU Claude                Ferriere La Grande               765622     7:07:00     675.467
55      PANIEZ Albert                Verchain Maugre                  772876     7:50:00     662.046
56      BEAUJEAN Didier              Hargnies                         766934     7:38:00     659.540
57      GRIOCHE Eugene               Marbaix                          753015     7:02:00     658.096
58      EDART Christophe             La Groise                        750573     6:56:00     657.657
59      SORRIAUX Stephane            Solesmes                         763376     7:32:00     657.358
60      HARDY Jacky                  St Leger                         737909     6:32:00     651.223
61      BESIN Antoine                Viesly                           760218     7:35:00     650.745
62      BURLION Matheo               Le Quesnoy                       768278     8:00:00     649.348
63      FOSSET Albert                Sains Du Nord                    747384     7:15:00     641.933
64      EDART Christophe             La Groise                        750573     7:37:00     634.851
65      EDART Christophe             La Groise                        750573     7:45:00     630.584
66      BONNIN René                  La Vallee Au Ble                 723756     6:38:00     625.651
67      MORICEAU M & Mme             Olonne / Mer                     654686    20:55:00     615.224
68      GUIR Francois                Holling                          655909    21:00:00     614.369
69      KOEPPEL René                 Schoeneck                        656968    21:09:00     610.968
70      KEPE P&F                     Chery Les Pouilly                704726     6:46:00     592.909
71      LAMBERT Philippe             Cuirieux                         704464     6:50:00     590.537
72      DOMINIQUE Daniel             Retschwiller                     646158    21:16:00     589.666
73      DUDOUIT Pascal               Criquebeuf / Seine               727807     8:09:00     585.647
74      DESQUILBET Alain             Athies / Laon                    694571     6:43:00     579.636
75      MARTIN Serge                 Missy Les Pierrepont             699425     7:02:00     577.456
76      VANACKER Eric                Pouilly Sur Serre                707755     7:28:00     576.909
77      CASAIL Dominique             Besny Et Loizy                   698661     7:04:00     575.420
78      WEISHAAR Bernard             Durrenbach                       638337    21:22:00     574.262
79      GUIR Francois                Holling                          655909     6:17:00     537.360
80      KOEPPEL René                 Schoeneck                        656968     6:34:00     531.403
81      ZEH Jean-Luc                 Spicheren                        653588     6:29:00     529.000
82      BAUCHARD Georges             Heutregiville                    660967     7:06:00     523.210
83      BAUCHARD Georges             Heutregiville                    660967     7:09:00     521.971
84      KOEPPEL René                 Schoeneck                        656968     7:05:00     518.404
85      ROGE Richard                 Heutregiville                    660735     7:17:00     518.394
86      GROSSE Vincent               Merten                           656286     7:48:00     500.546
87      GROSSE Vincent               Merten                           656286     7:55:00     497.887
88      SCHASCHKOW Cyrille           Wiesviller                       645547     7:56:00     484.439
89      SCHASCHKOW Cyrille           Wiesviller                       645547     8:10:00     479.402
90      ZIRN Charles                 Teting/Nied                      635299     7:37:00     478.974
91      ZIRN Charles                 Teting/Nied                      635299     7:39:00     478.253
92      POLASTER Willy               St Vincent / Jard                631051     7:25:00     478.183