Bons Résultats Pays-Bas 21/08/2021 - 22/08/2021

Voici les bons résultats lors du weekend du 21/08/2021 et 22/08/2021.

Huub Hermans, Born

Mettet
114 km
Samenspel
552
Pigeonneaux
2​-15​-19​-22​-23​-26​-32​-36​-37​-40​-41​-42​-43​-44​-59​-60​-65​-74​-81​-92​-119 (21/36)

Bert & Roger Martens, Elsloo

Mettet
106 km
Samenspel
2057
Pigeonneaux
9​-27​-40​-41​-42​-43​-59​-70​-75​-117​-118​-123​-190​-194​-195​-217​-219​-221​-253​-262​-263​-264​-333​-334​-335​-336​-339​-362​-368​-374​-459 (31/46)
Troyes
320 km
Verbond
1341
Pigeonneaux
7​-15​-27​-45​-55​-93​-108​-109​-110​-125​-127​-128​-129​-148​-189​-201​-205​-207​-232​-235​-243​-276​-278​-286​-287​-288​-313​-325​-326 (29/49)

Cees van Gelder, Ridderkerk

Duffel
85 km
Samenspel
1246
Jonge&Oude (natour)
3​-5​-8​-25​-75​-85​-96​-101​-102​-104​-111​-138​-149​-170​-207 (15/19)

Anneke & Pierre Faes, Baarn

Asse-Zellik
163 km
Afdeling
5660
Jonge&Oude (natour)
4​-5​-7​-8​-10​-18​-20​-63​-65​-96​-100​-132​-133​-134​-137​-140​-166​-185​-202​-216​-219​-233​-246​-253​-260​-273​-276​-277​-305​-330​-336​-371​-378​-382​-388​-394​-421​-475​-538​-539​-542​-543​-610​-615​-832​-847​-852​-930​-1084​-1089​-1096​-1250​-1293​-1294​-1380 (55/80)

Joop & Kees van Belzen, Arnemuiden

Melun
328 km
Afdeling
3094
Pigeonneaux
1​-33​-54​-141​-193​-348​-412​-602​-690​-692​-708 (11/14)

Peter van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Morlincourt
275 km
Samenspel
2335
Pigeonneaux
4​-8​-15​-18​-23​-27​-29​-35​-36​-39​-40​-41​-57​-58​-59​-89​-90​-91​-93​-106​-111​-113​-116​-120​-121​-139​-159​-160​-188​-193​-205​-220​-221​-237​-239​-241​-258​-259​-280​-282​-326​-331​-349​-362​-374​-388​-403​-409​-417​-426​-427​-429​-439​-445​-451​-452​-456​-467​-472​-499​-529​-539​-555​-556​-562​-566​-584 (67/122)

Joop Groenen, Ooij bij Nijmegen

Bierges
156 km
Samenspel
2640
Jonge&Oude (natour)
22​-23​-24​-58​-67​-68​-69​-71​-78​-153​-221​-226​-230​-238​-241​-243​-280​-292​-293​-313​-351​-460​-524​-616 (24/37)

Gwen van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Morlincourt
275 km
Samenspel
2335
Pigeonneaux
5​-14​-16​-24​-37​-43​-56​-68​-85​-94​-117​-158​-170​-204​-367​-369​-485​-516 (18/36)

Nathalie van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Morlincourt
275 km
Samenspel
2335
Pigeonneaux
12​-20​-34​-62​-79​-104​-151​-165​-217​-228​-244​-270​-285​-368​-371​-376​-437​-463​-487​-515​-522​-524 (22/27)

Leon van Hintum, Berghem

Nanteuil
354 km
Afdeling
5109
Pigeonneaux
28​-64​-65​-137​-147​-241​-263​-264​-304​-310​-365​-405​-520​-542​-1177 (15/28)

Mitchel Vervelde, Papendrecht

Morlincourt
279 km
Samenspel
1167
Pigeonneaux
7​-16​-28​-56​-75​-94​-97​-116​-123​-130​-151​-166​-198​-199​-212​-215​-289 (17/28)

Rob & Peter Maas-Luijkx, Dongen

Pontoise
351 km
Verbond
2446
Pigeonneaux
5​-10​-11​-13​-18​-21​-51​-71​-138​-139​-142​-143​-158​-168​-175​-196​-198​-225​-283​-324​-330​-354​-355​-608 (24/48)

Ben Raats, Hoensbroek

Mettet
113 km
Samenspel
807
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-17​-18​-19​-25​-26​-31​-33​-34​-35​-85​-87​-88​-108​-129​-134​-136​-137​-143​-149​-157​-162​-169​-177 (24/39)

Cees Schroevers, Arnemuiden

Melun
328 km
Afdeling
3094
Pigeonneaux
59​-111​-134​-138​-147​-168​-182​-320​-419​-536​-538​-660​-762 (13/18)
Niergnies
155 km
Samenspel
2261
Jonge&Oude (natour)
25​-53​-56​-61​-62​-100​-138​-186​-190​-208​-233​-235​-275​-474​-476​-508​-533 (17/30)

Jan De Jonge, Veenoord

Kalkar
111 km
Verbond
475
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-5​-8​-31​-39​-69​-88​-116​-120​-157 (11/13)

Lou Fijen, Limbricht

Troyes
327 km
Afdeling
3546
Pigeonneaux
47​-90​-93​-123​-144​-147​-271​-362​-365​-483​-559​-660​-663​-694​-848 (15/28)

Cor den Ouden jr., Harderwijk

Chalons en Champagne
382 km
Afdeling
3983
Pigeonneaux
1​-11​-31​-74​-80​-99​-172​-175​-177​-276​-491​-674​-816​-829 (14/23)

Jurjen Herssenberg, Harderwijk

Tienen
175 km
Afdeling
5569
Jonge&Oude (natour)
22​-24​-25​-61​-171​-186​-190​-252​-535​-549​-569​-886​-1207 (13/20)

Comb. Grinwis van Alphen, Ouddorp

Duffel
88 km
Samenspel
2774
Jonge&Oude (natour)
25​-26​-27​-28​-30​-63​-68​-69​-123​-129​-131​-142​-144​-148​-151​-154​-156​-157​-158​-160​-162​-180​-185​-289​-358​-359​-363​-470​-576 (29/29)
Morlincourt
257 km
Samenspel
2100
Pigeonneaux
8​-9​-10​-11​-12​-18​-21​-23​-26​-28​-30​-48​-49​-50​-52​-56​-65​-70​-75​-77​-82​-98​-99​-101​-119​-155​-200​-227​-230​-396​-398​-490 (32/60)

John van Dongen, Roosendaal

Niergnies
178 km
Samenspel
1334
Jonge&Oude (natour)
4​-40​-70​-99​-101​-131​-140​-149​-152​-189​-215 (11/13)

Frans & Fons Strikker, Hengelo

Weert
136 km
Samenspel
2952
Jonge&Oude (natour)
5​-26​-29​-65​-69​-114​-222​-244​-253​-369 (10/10)

Combinatie Lin, Rijnsaterwoude

Morlincourt
314 km
Afdeling
6238
Pigeonneaux
2​-10​-14​-31​-79​-82​-122​-127​-143​-145​-147​-150​-163​-195​-233​-322​-326​-369​-371​-374​-417​-433​-448​-471​-473​-476​-480​-526​-552​-577​-581​-619​-676​-677​-685​-732​-771​-773​-786​-791​-809​-886​-910​-930​-937​-941​-976​-981​-985​-988​-999​-1093​-1097​-1111​-1155​-1255​-1279​-1307​-1311​-1313​-1330​-1336​-1343​-1455 (64/110)

Ton & Bas Geitenbeek, Heelsum

Bierges
160 km
452
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-2​-3​-4​-5​-6​-7​-9​-11​-21​-23​-27​-28​-36​-37​-38​-39​-40​-43​-44​-48​-52​-55​-56​-65​-70​-75​-76​-77​-80​-81​-82​-85​-89​-99​-100​-101​-102 (38/72)

Shan Wang, Rijnsaterwoude

Morlincourt
314 km
Afdeling
6238
Pigeonneaux
21​-24​-53​-74​-102​-105​-108​-126​-157​-169​-174​-178​-180​-182​-200​-213​-228​-230​-235​-411​-418​-419​-422​-424​-434​-467​-478​-534​-587​-605​-608​-609​-787​-816​-817​-822​-852​-858​-899​-952​-1110​-1148​-1183​-1221​-1228​-1229​-1304​-1326 (48/79)

Schreuder Sisters, Veldhoven

Nanteuil
313 km
Afdeling
1691
Pigeonneaux
5​-44​-53​-70​-88​-90​-108​-142​-295 (9/12)

Wim Huizer, Nieuwe-Tonge

Duffel
73 km
Samenspel
619
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-2​-9​-11​-42​-66​-85​-112​-138​-142 (10/15)

Marc van den Berg, Uden

Isnes
143 km
412
Pigeonneaux
9​-16​-17​-36​-38​-39​-40​-52​-53​-67​-69​-118​-126 (13/17)

Geert & Leandra Munnik, Noordbroek

Enschede
105 km
2421
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-3​-12​-15​-21​-22​-37​-65​-68​-71​-94​-96​-117​-123​-129​-168​-169​-173​-184​-185​-186​-192​-194​-197​-215​-216​-292​-296​-298​-310​-312​-315​-432​-435​-440​-442​-444​-446​-485​-502​-503​-505​-554​-587​-614​-615​-667​-677​-715​-744 (50/67)

Bert Bloemert, Staphorst

Echternach
315 km
Samenspel
1785
Pigeonneaux
2​-3​-4​-13​-20​-31​-50​-51​-53​-70​-75​-82​-117​-140​-162​-237​-242​-322​-408​-425​-446​-449​-467​-523​-529​-555​-561​-569​-570 (29/50)

Geert & Wim Hoezen-Steinhage , Belfeld

Mettet
152 km
Samenspel
1062
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-4​-7​-8​-10​-11​-26​-51​-62​-64​-99​-101​-102​-130​-179​-180​-215 (17/20)

Combinatie Ebben, Boven-Leeuwen

Bierges
144 km
Verbond
4090
Jonge&Oude (natour)
8​-20​-40​-42​-73​-203​-327​-416​-643​-659​-738​-843 (12/13)
Chalons en Champagne
331 km
Samenspel
499
Pigeonneaux
2​-3​-7​-10​-24​-87​-106​-154 (8/15)

D. de Hoogh & Zn., Oosterhout

Niergnies
200 km
Verbond
2673
Jonge&Oude (natour)
8​-42​-44​-123​-126​-139​-164​-198​-226​-229​-294​-352​-414​-448​-524​-645​-648 (17/20)

Jaap & Jeroen Meeder, Den Hoorn

Duffel
101 km
Verbond
2143
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-4​-40​-42​-48​-49​-76​-235​-374​-376​-415 (11/14)

Comb. van Vugt-de Hoogh , Oosterhout

Niergnies
200 km
Samenspel
684
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-21​-31​-36​-37​-54​-56​-66​-70​-73​-100​-107​-111​-114​-117​-120​-141​-143​-146 (19/24)

Jelger Klinkenberg, Noordbeemster

Roosendaal
124 km
Samenspel
2914
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-6​-8​-9​-10​-11​-12​-14​-15​-17​-91​-96​-98​-102​-115​-174​-177​-190​-191​-193​-208​-211​-221​-222​-230​-287​-288​-294​-309​-311​-393​-486​-487​-489​-577​-589​-734​-735​-780 (39/65)

Hans & Evert Jan Eijerkamp, Brummen

Bierges
187 km
Afdeling
2271
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-2​-3​-5​-8​-9​-10​-11​-12​-14​-15​-16​-18​-49​-52​-53​-54​-56​-81​-83​-85​-119​-122​-133​-178 (25/25)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Bierges
187 km
Afdeling
2271
Jonge&Oude (natour)
4​-22​-24​-26​-55​-61​-63​-65​-74​-88​-126​-128​-247​-249​-332​-522 (16/17)

Jan Westen, Ter Apel

Echternach
344 km
1606
Pigeonneaux
1​-2​-13​-15​-16​-18​-25​-27​-32​-43​-53​-61​-67​-70​-79​-92​-94​-125​-132​-136​-142​-149​-200​-202​-231​-237​-250​-276​-323​-325​-337​-339​-344​-402​-413​-421​-447​-450​-472​-491​-509 (41/59)
Kalkar
133 km
2360
Jonge&Oude (natour)
5​-25​-38​-51​-64​-72​-73​-91​-105​-120​-122​-123​-125​-131​-175​-176​-181​-182​-185​-189​-229​-360​-375​-394​-431​-452​-475​-480​-523​-528​-741​-750 (33/40)

Gerard Wolters, Stegeren

Echternach
302 km
Samenspel
1038
Pigeonneaux
2​-9​-18​-19​-26​-35​-38​-60​-88​-91​-93​-97​-119​-141​-142​-163​-170​-174​-187​-227​-298​-342​-343 (23/43)

Jan van der Putten, Handel

Isnes
139 km
664
Yearlings
1​-2​-20​-21​-22​-23​-24​-25​-26​-27​-28​-29​-30​-31​-32​-34​-35​-46​-49​-52​-54​-95​-111​-112​-155​-168​-175 (27/34)

Lorenzo van Russel, Dordrecht

Duffel
79 km
Samenspel
487
Jonge&Oude (natour)
2​-15​-18​-25​-27​-46 (6/10)

Leon Flecken, Roermond

Mettet
135 km
1110
Pigeonneaux
2​-3​-13​-14​-15​-19​-22​-26​-59​-63​-72​-78​-84​-109​-113​-161​-172​-176​-215​-218​-256 (21/31)

Team GPS Ingrid, Elshout

Nanteuil
331 km
Afdeling
5109
Pigeonneaux
1​-2​-3​-12​-15​-19​-23​-72​-84​-96​-156​-157​-178​-233​-276​-292​-318​-321​-339​-346​-351​-393​-406​-528​-555​-556​-572​-645​-654​-657​-1016​-1049​-1100​-1157 (34/56)

Team GPS Lex, Elshout

Nanteuil
331 km
Afdeling
5109
Pigeonneaux
4​-5​-18​-24​-38​-87​-128​-185​-342​-355​-457​-467​-545​-651​-900​-1022​-1233 (17/29)

W. Geurtz & Zn , Haalderen

Bierges
158 km
Samenspel
2640
Jonge&Oude (natour)
10​-19​-21​-25​-31​-52​-143​-150​-295​-447 (10/10)

Ingrid de Lang, Soest

Pont St. Maxence
372 km
Afdeling
1358
Pigeonneaux
1​-2​-6​-14​-16​-48​-54​-55​-56​-94​-118​-128​-186 (13/19)

Gebr. Dekker, Terneuzen

Niergnies
137 km
Samenspel
1696
Jonge&Oude (natour)
42​-45​-61​-63​-66​-89​-99​-117​-124​-145​-171​-175​-176​-217​-221​-246​-257​-262​-280​-287​-317​-328​-419 (23/30)

Emma Poelstra, Winsum-Friesland

Echternach
376 km
Samenspel
1493
Pigeonneaux
7​-49​-55​-68​-71​-79​-85​-95​-111​-152​-153​-229​-324​-358 (14/19)

K. Post & Zn, Kampen

Tienen
204 km
Verbond
3082
Jonge&Oude (natour)
31​-32​-37​-41​-75​-281​-286​-294​-297​-302​-506​-538​-542​-606 (14/19)

Feike Wilpstra, Groningen

Enschede
108 km
Samenspel
1186
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-2​-4​-13​-14​-15​-16​-17​-19​-34​-44​-45​-46​-59​-61​-88​-90​-91​-102​-103​-111​-136​-170​-173​-227​-228​-244 (27/30)

Ron Kusters, Nuth

Mettet
110 km
Samenspel
2923
Jonge&Oude (natour)
5​-51​-54​-57​-66​-74​-75​-85​-105​-106​-107​-108​-116​-143​-144​-175​-249​-266​-269​-312​-414​-431​-580​-632 (24/45)

Ahmad Majid, Assen

Enschede
87 km
Samenspel
2437
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-2​-3​-21​-36​-48​-309​-519​-646​-648​-652​-682​-727 (13/18)

Bram & Tom Beekman, Middelburg

Niergnies
152 km
Samenspel
2145
Jonge&Oude (natour)
18​-19​-68​-85​-92​-231​-331​-351​-431​-513​-520 (11/14)

Herman Calon, Hoofdplaat

Niergnies
140 km
Afdeling
6881
Jonge&Oude (natour)
17​-118​-152​-174​-182​-196​-315​-317​-324​-326​-333​-347​-432​-445​-481​-528​-593​-599​-812​-817​-820​-917​-1334​-1374 (24/29)

Peter Janssen, Kleve-Lobith

Tongeren
121 km
Samenspel
1833
Jonge&Oude (natour)
9​-13​-26​-28​-38​-46​-63​-67​-83​-96​-119​-125​-140​-328 (14/18)

Philip Baadjou, Eygelshoven

Mettet
117 km
Samenspel
1825
Jonge&Oude (natour)
4​-5​-7​-8​-11​-23​-41​-51​-138​-140​-141​-145​-172​-177​-178​-181​-184​-186​-200​-203​-236​-241​-246​-247​-249​-252​-254​-256​-361​-366​-369​-372​-386​-443​-444 (35/62)

Comb. Paap & Paap Erwin Arie , Zandvoort

Roosendaal
95 km
Afdeling
1472
Jonge&Oude (natour)
1​-14​-42​-46​-54​-75​-206​-224​-241​-263​-328 (11/16)

Henk Keizer, Ter Apel

Kalkar
133 km
Verbond
2495
Jonge&Oude (natour)
46​-50​-130​-165​-175​-192​-198​-212​-242​-353​-459​-561​-683​-768 (14/16)