Tulle 2011 (06/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings)

  • Tulle 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings
  • 22/05/2014

Tulle 2011 (06/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings)

                                  [  TULLE  ]                                   
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                   

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 06/08/11  …  09 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        132 amateurs ont enlog‚ 422 pigeons  -  141 prix                                                        
                                            1. [1078.615] ;50. [833.660] ;100. [2 06h58m53s7] ;141. [2 08h33m02s4]                                              

                                                     1           RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON         
                                                     2.13.29.43  DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE             
                                                     3           PANZA ROBERTO        ANS               
                                                     4           VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS          
                                                     5           TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT           
                                                     6           KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH        
                                                     7.30        JACQUET MARCEL       DINANT            
                                                     8.41        JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                     9.27        BAYET FABIAN         STAVE             
                                                     10.18       PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY            
                                                     11.21.34.38 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE          
                                                     12          DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE         
                                                     14          MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE    
                                                     15.50       HENRY LEON           NANDRIN           
                                                     16.48       LEROY FRERES         RACOUR            
                                                     17.33       REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX          
                                                     19          WILKIN POL           WAREMME           
                                                     20          GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE         
                                                     22          CROWET LEON          COUVIN            
                                                     23.36       KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY              
                                                     24          DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX              
                                                     25          HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE            
                                                     26          BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT         
                                                     28          DANIEL FRANCIS       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE    
                                                     31          COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS          
                                                     32.45       LIKET JEAN-MARIE     OUPEYE            
                                                     35          PIERSON FRANCOIS     ARLON             
                                                     37          JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                     39          BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY            
                                                     40          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES            
                                                     42          PARENT PHILIPPE      BAMBOIS           
                                                     44          LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER              
                                                     46          HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON             
                                                     47          BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET            
                                                     49          PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA TOUR  

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        123 amateurs ont enlog‚ 563 pigeons  -  188 prix                                                        
                                           1. [992.867] ;50. [1 22h17m14s] ;100. [2 08h06m20s3] ;188. [2 11h08m09s1]                                            

                                                     1           MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE          
                                                     2           REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE            
                                                     3           LEROY FRERES         RACOUR            
                                                     4           STAELENS GUY         BEAUFAYS          
                                                     5           HENRY LEON           NANDRIN           
                                                     6.19        DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT            
                                                     7           PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON            
                                                     8.39        VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES           
                                                     9           KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH        
                                                     10          HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE          
                                                     11          DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE         
                                                     12.13.27.45 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL              
                                                     14          BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT         
                                                     15          MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN            
                                                     16.20.22.33 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH        
                                                     17.47       DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ              
                                                     18          VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET            
                                                     21          DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION           
                                                     23          BAYET FABIAN         STAVE             
                                                     24.32       GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE           
                                                     25.35.36    BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE       
                                                     26          FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES         
                                                     28          PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY            
                                                     29.37       DE WILDE MARIE-LISE  VAUX-S-SURE       
                                                     30          POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON         
                                                     31          LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES  HAUT-LE-WASTIA    
                                                     34          LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG       
                                                     38          DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX           
                                                     40          BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY            
                                                     41          CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON            
                                                     42          PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT          
                                                     43          KEVERS JACQUES       SOUMAGNE          
                                                     44          VAN WASSENHOVEN A.   BOURSEIGNE-VIEILLE
                                                     46          HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART         
                                                     48          HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON             
                                                     49          NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        
                                                     50          PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA TOUR