Tulle 2011 (06/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings)

  • Tulle 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings
  • 22/05/2014

Tulle 2011 (06/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings)

                                  [  TULLE  ]                                   
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                   

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 06/08/11  …  09 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       373 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1653 pigeons  -  551 prix                                                        
                            1. [1078.615] ;50. [925.881] ;100. [897.119] ;200. [824.559] ;500. [2 08h56m51s1] ;551. [2 09h24m02s2]                              

                                                    1             RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON          
                                                    2.63          HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES           
                                                    3.82          DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              
                                                    4.21          CRETEN MARCEL        SINT TRUIDEN       
                                                    5             VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES         
                                                    6             CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ           
                                                    7.39.41       DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL    
                                                    8.83          GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                                    9.30          PALM J-PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                    10            IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                                    11            PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                                    12            RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT             
                                                    13.14         KRUPA KRASOWSKI ROB. OBOURG             
                                                    15            GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES            
                                                    16            DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                    17            SURINX-PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN      
                                                    18            VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS           
                                                    19.34         VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS        
                                                    20.62         STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY           
                                                    22            LANDERCY GREGORY     ECAUSSINNES        
                                                    23            DANEELS DIERCKX      BERLAAR            
                                                    24            ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN              
                                                    25            MEURIS DEPLUS        QUEVAUCAMP         
                                                    26.42         PITOT GUY            CHAPELLE           
                                                    27            TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT            
                                                    28            ICKX JULES           ST JORIS WINGE     
                                                    29.54         DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                                    31            KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH         
                                                    32            STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK       
                                                    33.37.59.79   VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO        
                                                    35            PETIT FRANCIS &ROGER BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                    36.74         BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                                    38.71         BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG            
                                                    40            JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES           
                                                    43            HENDRICKX ALFONS &ZN BERLAAR            
                                                    44            RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY              
                                                    45            JACQUET MARCEL       DINANT             
                                                    46.58.64      JANSSENS RICHARD     LANGDORP           
                                                    47            JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                    48            LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT   
                                                    49            LAMBRECHTS LISMONT   KORTENAKEN         
                                                    50            BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                                    51.99         PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY             
                                                    52            AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             
                                                    53.55         DE CLERCQ-VERVAEREN  RILLAAR            
                                                    56            DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM    
                                                    57            PETERS SERGE         GOZEE              
                                                    60.93         VANVUCHELEN IVAN     GRAZEN             
                                                    61            VANDEPUTTE VDENHENDE BEERSEL            
                                                    65            VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE           
                                                    66            JANSSENS ROMAINE     MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM   
                                                    67            KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN      
                                                    68.90         DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG AIMERIES   
                                                    69            DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE          
                                                    70            PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                    72            DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL           
                                                    73            VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES           
                                                    75            RODEN KAREL          DEURNE DIEST       
                                                    76.100        MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN             
                                                    77            DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL           
                                                    78            VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN       
                                                    80            DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX - MOUSTY    
                                                    81            LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                                    84            VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN            
                                                    85.98         LIVIN-VAN CAYZEELE   GIVRY              
                                                    86            MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE     
                                                    87            CAPERON GERARD &FILS LEVAL TRAHEGNIES   
                                                    88            HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                    89            CHALET MARCEL        ANDERLUES          
                                                    91            LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                    92            DELCOURT HENRY       VIESVILLE          
                                                    94            REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX           
                                                    95            LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE           
                                                    96            DELMEZ JEAN          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                    97            HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES          

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       332 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1850 pigeons  -  617 prix                                                        
                          1. [1034.275] ;50. [912.781] ;100. [865.244] ;200. [2 06h35m38s2] ;500. [2 10h06m04s8] ;617. [2 11h30m27s2]                           

                                                    1.19.28.38.71 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                                    2             MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE           
                                                    3.10.90       VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO        
                                                    4             QUADFLIEG DOMINIQUE  BOUFFIOULX         
                                                    5             HOYLAERTS-SAENEN     DEURNE-DIEST       
                                                    6.13.17.18    LEEKENS HERMANS      AS                 
                                                    7.50.100      DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                                    8             REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE             
                                                    9             KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN      
                                                    11            DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG AIMERIES   
                                                    12.23.35      MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL            
                                                    14.15         HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL            
                                                    16.64.73      RENIERS TONY         LINTER             
                                                    20            LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                    21            MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       
                                                    22            DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL           
                                                    24            DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN             
                                                    25.94         VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES         
                                                    26.27         LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM          
                                                    29.47         VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN       
                                                    30            RAMAUT JEAN          JEMAPPES           
                                                    31            SURINX-PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN      
                                                    32            SENDEN DANNY         HERK-DE-STAD       
                                                    33.49.89.95   LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              
                                                    34            STAELENS GUY         BEAUFAYS           
                                                    36.79.88      KITANO MASAO         ZOUTLEEUW          
                                                    37            MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN             
                                                    39.48.92      RANS STEIN & JEROEN  WIJGMAAL           
                                                    40.86         VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS        
                                                    41            DERMONNE ALAIN       FROIDCHAPELLE      
                                                    42            DE BUYST CHRISTIAN   MONTIGNIES-S-SAMBRE
                                                    43            PRINCEN FRANS + GINO GRAZEN             
                                                    44.70         MUSCH FRANS          LENNIK             
                                                    45            WOUTERS WOUTERS      TREMELO            
                                                    46            BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                                    51            LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE           
                                                    52            HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                    53            HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL              
                                                    54            HONOREZ P. & F.      GIVRY              
                                                    55            DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX              
                                                    56.91         DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT             
                                                    57            PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             
                                                    58            VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES            
                                                    59            BAERTS HENRI + GUY   GRAZEN             
                                                    60            ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES          
                                                    61            NOLMANS MAARTEN      TIENEN             
                                                    62            LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT   
                                                    63            KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH         
                                                    65            HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE           
                                                    66            DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE          
                                                    67            REGO DAAN            WIJER-NIEUWERKERKEN
                                                    68.96         WIAME FIRMIN         ATTENHOVEN         
                                                    69            PETERS SERGE         GOZEE              
                                                    72.75         BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL               
                                                    74            CRETEN MARCEL        SINT TRUIDEN       
                                                    76            BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT          
                                                    77            MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN             
                                                    78            KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN             
                                                    80            SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                                    81.93         DEVERGNIES FREDERIC  ANDERLUES          
                                                    82            HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH         
                                                    83            DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                                    84            DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE           
                                                    85            VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET             
                                                    87            VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                                    97            SIMON MICHEL         QUENAST            
                                                    98            BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG            
                                                    99            PITOT GUY            CHAPELLE