Tulle 2009 (01/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Tulle 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Tulle 2009 (01/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

TULLE
Lâcher: le samedi 01/08/09 à 07 h 30
Yearlings
Participation: 1733 Y

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h47m00  624915      1430.012 
   2  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  14h08m00  566063      1422.269 
   3  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h59m00  624915      1391.793 
   4  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 14h18m00  565386      1385.750 
   5  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 14h20m00  565386      1378.991 
   6  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 14h21m00  565386      1375.636 
   7  22 COLSON VERBEKE       THIEUSIES            14h33m00  579018      1368.837 
   8   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h44m00  592536      1365.291 
   9  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h30m00  572180      1362.334 
  10  17 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES           14h38m00  577565      1349.451 
  11  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 14h29m00  565386      1349.370 
  12  21 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES               14h26m00  560458      1347.255 
  13   3 GOETHALS JEAN        VILLERS PERWIN       14h48m00  589387      1345.633 
  14  17 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE   14h32m00  566428      1342.247 
  15  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h22m00  633274      1341.683 
  16  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           14h22m00  552361      1340.683 
  17   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   14h52m00  592213      1339.849 
  18  22 LANDERCY GREGORY     ECAUSSINNES          14h48m00  586337      1338.669 
  19  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           14h54m00  592266      1333.933 
  20   5 BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN            14h32m00  562847      1333.761 
  21   8 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                14h50m00  586359      1332.635 
  22  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h19m00  624915      1332.442 
  23  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           14h25m00  552361      1330.991 
  24  11 DELMEZ JEAN          GREZ DOICEAU         15h12m00  614873      1330.894 
  25   9 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE              14h28m00  556124      1330.441 
  26   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             14h32m00  561403      1330.339 
  27  20 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES               14h56m00  593259      1330.178 
  28  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           14h56m00  592266      1327.951 
  29   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h08m00  607862      1327.210 
  30  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           14h57m00  592266      1324.980 
  31   8 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                14h53m00  586359      1323.610 
  32  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               14h39m00  567550      1322.961 
  33  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              15h36m00  642317      1321.640 
  34  20 HAZEE FRANCIS        THON                 15h02m00  597018      1320.837 
  35  24 QUENON EMILE         QUAREGNON            14h38m00  565093      1320.311 
  36  30 THOME JEAN_MARIE     MAGNEE               15h30m00  632383      1317.465 
  37  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h15m00  612307      1316.790 
  38  24 TOUBEAU ROBERT       THULIN               14h37m00  562155      1316.523 
  39   3 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHIENNE    14h46m00  573557      1315.498 
  40   4 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUSTY      15h10m00  604823      1314.833 
  41  11 JEANMART BRUNO       JAUCHE               15h20m00  617128      1313.039 
  42  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h41m00  565176      1311.314 
  43  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h41m00  565176      1311.314 
  44  24 TOUBEAU ROBERT       THULIN               14h39m00  562155      1310.385 
  45   4 BERGER RENE          WAVRE                15h18m00  612936      1309.693 
  46  24 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE               14h43m00  565963      1307.074 
  47   3 VANDELOISE JEAN_LUC  LUTTRE               14h58m00  584610      1304.934 
  48   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      15h03m00  589923      1302.259 
  49  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h44m00  565176      1302.249 
  50  30 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR              15h38m00  633751      1298.671 
  51   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      15h05m00  589923      1296.535 
  52  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h24m00  612307      1291.787 
  53  11 JEANMART BRUNO       JAUCHE               15h28m00  617128      1291.063 
  54  11 JEANMART BRUNO       JAUCHE               15h28m00  617128      1291.063 
  55   1 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY               15h09m00  592566      1290.994 
  56  16 HAZARD PEETERS       COURT_ST_ETIENNE     15h19m00  604844      1289.647 
  57  25 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE             15h36m00  626019      1288.105 
  58   8 VANDERSNICKT M. & G. PETIT ROEULX         15h07m00  588575      1287.911 
  59   3 WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE             15h00m00  578642      1285.872 
  60  12 DRUAUX CLAUDE        SILENRIEUX           14h43m00  555481      1282.867 
  61  30 BOVY FRANCOIS        ROMSEE               15h43m00  632048      1282.045 
  62   2 VIGNERON HENRI       HAM_SUR_SAMBRE       15h06m00  584602      1282.022 
  63   9 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT               14h51m00  565036      1281.261 
  64  24 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX             14h45m00  557139      1280.780 
  65   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h25m00  607862      1279.710 
  66   2 VIGNERON HENRI       HAM_SUR_SAMBRE       15h07m00  584602      1279.217 
  67  17 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES            14h49m00  561498      1279.039 
  68   5 BONSEMBIANTE FABIAN  VILLE_SUR_HAINE      14h59m00  573769      1277.882 
  69   2 LESSIRE OLIVIER      TEMPLOUX             15h12m00  589984      1277.022 
  70   3 VERSPREET MICHEL     LUTTRE               15h09m00  585080      1274.685 
  71  30 ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX               15h41m00  622256      1267.324 
  72   9 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT               14h56m00  565036      1266.897 
  73   1 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY               15h19m00  592566      1263.467 
  74   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              15h08m00  578332      1262.734 
  75   9 VAN WASSENHOVEN A.   BOURSEIGNE_VIEILLE   14h45m00  548324      1260.515 
  76  12 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON            14h52m00  556655      1259.401 
  77  25 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE             15h48m00  626019      1257.067 
  78   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               14h57m00  561534      1256.229 
  79  12 MARCHAL JEAN_LOUIS   RANCE                14h43m00  543527      1255.259 
  80  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               15h03m00  568455      1254.868 
  81  12 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON            14h54m00  556655      1253.728 
  82   3 VERSPREET MICHEL     LUTTRE               15h18m00  585080      1250.171 
  83  18 HOSLET B.& REMY RICH VIRELLES             14h39m00  535768      1248.877 
  84   9 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE              14h56m00  556124      1246.915 
  85  20 STURBOIS MARC        HERON                15h38m00  608409      1246.740 
  86  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               15h08m00  568455      1241.169 
  87  25 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE             15h55m00  626019      1239.642 
  88  18 REGNIER J.CH.& FILS  PESCHE               14h45m00  538873      1238.789 
  89  20 DUCHESNE PATRICK     BURDINNE             15h43m00  610683      1238.708 
  90   1 WANUFEL MARCEL       JUMET                15h18m00  579275      1237.768 
  91  18 REGNIER J.CH.& FILS  PESCHE               14h47m00  538873      1233.119 
  92   1 VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS              15h31m00  592898      1232.637 
  93  18 HOSLET B.& REMY RICH VIRELLES             14h45m00  535768      1231.651 
  94   1 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY               15h32m00  592566      1229.391 
  95  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               16h20m00  650366      1227.106 
  96   5 BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN            15h09m00  562847      1226.247 
  97  18 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      14h45m00  531764      1222.446 
  98   1 WANUFEL MARCEL       JUMET                15h24m00  579275      1222.100 
  99   5 BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN            15h13m00  562847      1215.653 
 100  20 SLEEWAEGEN MARCEL    NAMUR                15h38m00  590304      1209.640 

Sommaire Concours