Souillac 2009 (20/07/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Souillac 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Souillac 2009 (20/07/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

SOUILLAC
Lâcher: le lundi 20/07/09 à 07 h 00
Vieux
Participation: 1311 V
Ralliante: 1 à 200

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h20m00  700970      1401.940 
   2  30 MATHIEU MICHEL       ROMSEE               15h26m00  707670      1398.558 
   3  12 DEMONNE BRUNO & FILS FORGES               14h16m00  609129      1397.085 
   4  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            15h15m00  690769      1395.493 
   5  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h29m00  709365      1393.645 
   6  17 CHARLES PHILIPPE     COURCELLES           14h55m00  655186      1379.339 
   7   3 BADOUX JEAN_POL      ONOZ                 15h04m00  666316      1376.686 
   8  30 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND              15h41m00  716280      1374.818 
   9  25 ANDRIEN J.CL.        SPRIMONT             15h30m00  699330      1371.236 
  10  21 BONINI_BAUDUIN       LEVALRT              14h52m00  646801      1370.342 
  11  24 FRANCOIS JEAN_CLAUDE THUMAIDE             14h53m00  647315      1368.531 
  12   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             14h46m00  637462      1367.945 
  13  21 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES              14h50m00  641624      1365.158 
  14  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             15h41m00  710549      1363.818 
  15  21 CAPERON GERARD &FILS LEVAL TRAHEGNIES     14h55m00  646907      1361.910 
  16  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h37m00  703747      1361.213 
  17  21 JEUNIEAUX LECOCQ     GIVRY                14h49m00  638399      1361.192 
  18  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h27m00  688373      1357.738 
  19  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              14h56m00  645461      1356.011 
  20  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               15h34m00  696419      1354.901 
  21  25 EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE           15h55m00  723167      1351.715 
  22  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               15h36m00  696419      1349.650 
  23   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                14h46m00  627646      1346.880 
  24   3 DECENDRE MAURICE     COURCELLES           15h06m00  654544      1346.799 
  25  25 EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE           15h57m00  723167      1346.680 
  26  23 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL             15h16m00  667886      1346.545 
  27   8 LINI MARC            BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h26m00  681279      1346.402 
  28   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h28m00  683951      1346.361 
  29  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           14h47m00  628460      1345.739 
  30  24 DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX             14h50m00  631987      1344.654 
  31  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           15h17m00  668235      1344.538 
  32   3 CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES           15h08m00  655877      1344.011 
  33   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h29m00  683951      1343.716 
  34  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              15h34m00  689917      1342.251 
  35   5 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES          14h52m00  633196      1341.517 
  36  23 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL             15h18m00  667886      1341.137 
  37   3 SURINX IPPOLITO      GOSSELIES            15h11m00  658460      1341.060 
  38   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              15h08m00  654431      1341.048 
  39   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               15h09m00  655515      1340.522 
  40   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h28m00  680902      1340.359 
  41  22 MOL FRANCIS          NEUFVILLES           15h11m00  658061      1340.247 
  42  30 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT             15h41m00  697892      1339.524 
  43  17 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES              15h03m00  646762      1339.052 
  44   9 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE            14h54m00  634249      1338.079 
  45   5 LIVIN_VAN CAYZEELE   GIVRY                14h57m00  638227      1338.003 
  46   1 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY               15h20m00  668663      1337.326 
  47  20 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE               15h20m00  668434      1336.868 
  48  17 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               15h01m00  642905      1336.601 
  49   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             14h57m00  637462      1336.399 
  50  21 VANDEPUTTE P.& F.    CUESMES              15h00m00  641387      1336.223 
  51   1 WANUFEL D._MOURUE    JUMET                15h11m00  655360      1334.746 
  52   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               14h58m00  637622      1333.938 
  53  17 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               15h02m00  642905      1333.828 
  54  12 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES             14h39m00  611898      1333.112 
  55  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             15h21m00  667847      1333.028 
  56   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h31m00  680902      1332.490 
  57   9 MINET SALMON CAMYE   INZEMONT             15h02m00  642232      1332.432 
  58   8 CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS              15h24m00  670574      1330.504 
  59  23 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL             15h22m00  667886      1330.451 
  60   4 RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY                15h24m00  670486      1330.330 
  61  12 DEMONNE BRUNO & FILS FORGES               14h38m00  609129      1329.976 
  62   3 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY                15h19m00  663614      1329.888 
  63   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              15h01m00  639196      1328.890 
  64  11 JEANMART BRUNO       JAUCHE               15h42m00  693221      1328.010 
  65   1 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAULET     15h18m00  661200      1327.711 
  66  22 LEONARD E.W.S        TUBIZE               15h27m00  672677      1326.780 
  67  25 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h55m00  709280      1325.758 
  68   5 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES          14h58m00  633196      1324.678 
  69   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     14h59m00  634130      1323.863 
  70   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h25m00  668286      1323.339 
  71  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            15h42m00  690769      1323.313 
  72  23 PITOT GUY            CHAPELLE             15h15m00  655026      1323.285 
  73   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               15h02m00  637622      1322.868 
  74   9 COURTAIN FRANZ       FLAVION              15h06m00  642773      1322.579 
  75   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               15h16m00  655515      1321.603 
  76   1 WANUFEL D._MOURUE    JUMET                15h16m00  655360      1321.291 
  77  11 SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS BEGUINES  15h41m00  688307      1321.127 
  78  20 TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT              15h31m00  674351      1319.670 
  79   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      15h26m00  665845      1315.900 
  80   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              15h18m00  654431      1314.119 
  81  24 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR                 15h04m00  635701      1313.432 
  82   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h29m00  668286      1312.940 
  83  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           15h29m00  668235      1312.839 
  84   9 HOTTON JEAN_CLAUDE   AGIMONT              15h05m00  636309      1311.978 
  85  12 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT             15h02m00  632235      1311.691 
  86  16 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART             15h43m00  685275      1310.278 
  87  12 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES             14h47m00  611898      1310.275 
  88   3 CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES            15h14m00  646948      1309.612 
  89  25 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE             15h56m00  701940      1309.590 
  90  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            15h02m00  631166      1309.474 
  91  24 DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX             15h04m00  631987      1305.759 
  92   1 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAULET     15h27m00  661200      1304.143 
  93   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              15h22m00  654431      1303.648 
  94  12 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES             14h52m00  611898      1296.395 
  95  25 FERONT COLLIN        BEN AHIN             15h46m00  681244      1295.141 
  96  10 JACQUET MARCEL       DINANT               15h22m00  648518      1291.869 
  97  12 VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE        15h01m00  621030      1291.123 
  98   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                15h07m00  627646      1288.801 
  99  22 COLSON VERBEKE       THIEUSIES            15h30m00  654927      1284.171 
 100  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               15h22m00  644409      1283.684 

Sommaire Concours