Seasons Aggregate to Date. (19/10/2013)

  • 19/10/2013

Seasons Aggregate to Date. (19/10/2013)

Seasons Aggregate
Position Name Section Club Positions Points 
1 Denaro & McDonald Long PASCOE VALE 16 219 
2 John Floros Long NCOTE 14 209 
3 R & M Simmons & Sons Short THOMASTOWN 14 170 
4 Rocky Zora Short BROADMEADOWS 11 154 
5 George Borg Long FOOTSCRAY 12 151 
6 La Sala Syndicate Long PASCOE VALE 15 149 
7 P & P Pace Long FAWKNER 12 143 
8 P & M De Luca Long FOOTSCRAY 12 139 
9 Victor Borg Long BRIMBANK 11 132 
10 John Dismore Long PASCOE VALE 11 131 
11 P Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 12 113 
12 J & L Share Short NSHC 9 111 
13 Colin Cox Long REGENT 8 108 
14 John Ferraro Long BROADMEADOWS 10 105 
15 Cavanagh & Anderson Short BROADMEADOWS 10 99 
16 G & S Church Short THOMASTOWN 9 87 
17 Leanne Share Short BROADMEADOWS 8 86 
18 John Forti Long PASCOE VALE 7 85 
19 Wayne Williams & Son Short THOMASTOWN 9 78 
20 K Spaseski & Family Short THOMASTOWN 7 78 
21 Robert Ziaja Long BRIMBANK 8 72 
22 Nakos Family Short THOMASTOWN 7 68 
23 M.Rifat & Family Long THOMASTOWN 9 68 
24 Nabil Pethyo Short BROADMEADOWS 9 68 
25 Ron Tabone & Sons Long COBURG 6 67 
26 The Untouchables Short FAWKNER 5 66 
27 Aussie Lofts Short FAWKNER 6 63 
28 M. Pereira Long PASCOE VALE 6 61 
29 J Ranno Short NSHC 7 60 
30 Y Snopkowski Short FAWKNER 8 57 
31 Lapworth & Kee Long REGENT 4 49 
32 Lou Cardamone Short THOMASTOWN 5 48 
33 George Lup Long BRIMBANK 4 47 
34 Jerry Grzegorzek Long PASCOE VALE 4 39 
35 Barry Dodds Long GLENROY 3 37 
36 N Gecas Short THOMASTOWN 5 37 
37 Charlie Grech Short BROADMEADOWS 3 34 
38 P & G Antoniou Short THOMASTOWN 4 26 
39 J & D Anastasi Long BRIMBANK 3 26 
40 P & I Mountney Short THOMASTOWN 4 24 
41 VMRO Short FAWKNER 2 22 
42 Dennis & Liam Brown Long FOOTSCRAY 2 22 
43 Quagliarella & Family Short BROADMEADOWS 3 22 
44 H & I Johnson Short FAWKNER 3 19 
45 P & G Kalaitzis Short THOMASTOWN 1 19 
46 Mick Hennessy Long GLENROY 2 16 
47 A Cocks & Family Short THOMASTOWN 1 15 
48 John Morel Long COBURG 3 14 
49 Sawyer Bros Long GLENROY 1 11 
50 Alle Loft Long REGENT 2 10 
51 Terry Psyroukis Long PASCOE VALE 2 8 
52 M & E Strzelczyk Long PASCOE VALE 1 8 
53 M & R Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 2 7 
54 T & J Caddy Long REGENT 3 6 
55 G & E Perry S.E BROADMEADOWS 1 5 
56 Sweeney Bros Long THOMASTOWN 1 4 
57 Don Sawyer Short NSHC 1 4 
58 L. Shepherd & Son S.E BROADMEADOWS 1 3 
59 J.Halligan Long BROADMEADOWS 1 1