Perpignan (Int.) 2011 (07/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas)

  • Perpignan (Int.) 2011
  • Crowet Leon
  • Palomas Adultas
  • 22/05/2014

Perpignan (Int.) 2011 (07/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas)

                                [  PERPIGNAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 07/08/11  …  07 h 45                                                            
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        93 amateurs ont enlog‚ 317 pigeons  -  106 prix                                                         
                                          1. [980.593] ;50. [2 10h19m27s7] ;100. [2 12h11m12s7] ;106. [2 12h26m17s8]                                            

                                                    1                 CROWET LEON          COUVIN        
                                                    2.3               VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS      
                                                    4.48              BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY         
                                                    5.7               REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN        
                                                    6.40              ELOY JOSEPH          RHISNES       
                                                    8                 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL          
                                                    9.13              MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT      
                                                    10.23.26.32.38.50 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN       
                                                    11                LOPEZ FIRMIN         ESNEUX        
                                                    12                FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE
                                                    14                DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE      
                                                    15                RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS           
                                                    16                HEMELAERS PERE&FILS  FLEMALLE      
                                                    17.28             ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM        
                                                    18                DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX       
                                                    19                BODSON GEORGES-HENRY MOMALLE       
                                                    20.36             REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX      
                                                    21                DECAMP ANDRE         SPY           
                                                    22                KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT  
                                                    24.25             WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF         
                                                    27                BORBOUSE VICTOR      AISEMONT      
                                                    29.41             ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT      
                                                    30                MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE      
                                                    31.45             HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART     
                                                    33                PETITJEAN                          
                                                    34                NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES    
                                                    35                LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG   
                                                    37.42             BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET        
                                                    39                DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE      
                                                    43.47             POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON     
                                                    44                MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS      
                                                    46                REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE        
                                                    49                SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN