Montélimar 2009 (08/06/2009) - Result Zone A (Palomas Adultas)

  • Montélimar 2009
  • Haeck Bengt
  • Palomas Adultas
  • 18/05/2010

Montélimar 2009 (08/06/2009) - Result Zone A (Palomas Adultas)

Pl. Nom Localité Mar Sur Bagues H_Réelle Dist. Vitesses
1 HAECK BENGT RONSE 3 4 4332208.06 16h12m04 695095 1306.406
2 SECELLE GEORGES &NOE MERENDREE 2 4 4346433.06 16h57m52 733879 1269.951
3 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 9 13 3189380.06 17h02m02 734084 1261.241
4 COLPAERT RITA GENT 1 8 4032363.03 17h04m09 732165 1253.361
5 BLANCKE_VERSTICHEL OUDENAARDE 1 3 4177373.04 16h45m07 707009 1251.086
6 REYBROECK & ZONEN MELSEN 1 12 4277515.04 16h54m24 717819 1249.685
7 D'HAVE VDABEELE OLGA ADEGEM 5 5 4130019.06 17h17m40 746313 1248.684
8 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON WORTEGEM 1 4 4167673.04 16h50m10 710483 1246.094
9 REYBROECK & ZONEN MELSEN 2 12 4277571.04 16h56m42 2 1244.701
10 POLLIN MARC SNELLEGEM 1 2 4353514.06 17h20m44 747549 1244.391
11 DESIMPEL GEERT INGELMUNSTER 1 2 3188663.06 17h03m25 718935 1232.284
12 DHONDT LAURENS DEINZE 2 2 4273258.07 17h08m14 724069 1230.915
13 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 4 13 3024095.07 17h17m59 2 1227.600
14 VANDEMAELE HILAIRE REKKEM 2 4 3005923.06 16h56m19 704022 1221.558
15 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM 1 3 4034065.04 17h05m20 710449 1213.748
16 HEBBRECHT CHRIS EVERGEM 1 5 4260234.05 17h25m50 734691 1212.695
17 DEKENS WILSON ZINGEM 3 4 4047681.07 17h12m01 713165 1204.637
18 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 10 13 3123245.05 17h37m26 3 1188.929
19 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 1 17 4424367.03 17h35m41 729837 1185.410
20 HAECK BENGT RONSE 1 4 4332209.06 17h08m06 2 1181.934
21 VAN HOUTTE ANTOON MACHELEN 3 3 4123319.07 17h30m22 719196 1178.296
22 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC NEVELE 6 8 4199048.06 17h39m20 727330 1174.354
23 DECHERF ETIENNE VLISSEGEM 2 6 3180362.05 18h08m28 759075 1170.567
24 VEREECKE ROGER DEERLIJK 1 3 1050145.05 17h25m05 705307 1165.630
25 PROVOST SPIERS LEUPEGEM 1 5 4256060.06 17h29m28 704089 1155.255
26 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN MELDE 2 6 4190091.06 17h28m47 702776 1154.392
27 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE 3 5 3221664.05 17h31m00 704861 1153.594
28 DELRUE VANBRUANE LAUWE 9 10 3012065.07 17h31m20 704868 1152.980
29 DEPOORTER H&B MOEL. ST JORIS 2 6 3065298.04 18h02m18 740186 1152.394
30 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 33 36 3134741.06 18h31m42 759942 1131.372
31 MESSIAEN DOMINIQUE TIEGEM 1 2 3209164.05 17h45m48 705248 1126.931
32 PEDE KAREL SCHORISSE 6 14 4378816.06 17h44m13 700570 1122.295
33 DEVLAMINCK DEVOGELAE LEDEGEM 2 2 3171909.06 17h59m33 712727 1114.400
34 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED MATER 6 8 4101735.06 17h56m25 706631 1110.308
35 CUVELIER CHRISTIAN TOURNAI 5 7 9129102.06 17h36m16 680963 1104.955
36 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE ADEGEM 3 4 4130526.06 18h46m35 747104 1088.148
37 VANDEMAELE HILAIRE REKKEM 1 4 3005943.06 18h07m44 2 1086.901
38 LEUTENEZ MARNIX KRUISHOUTEM 5 14 4309874.05 18h16m26 712763 1085.812
39 DELRUE VANBRUANE LAUWE 1 10 3012091.07 18h15m38 2 1075.076
40 VAN BUNDEREN AIME STEKENE 4 9 4362689.07 18h59m11 746204 1067.249
41 DEMEESTER_DECRAENE NOKERE 2 2 4083874.07 18h26m56 711472 1066.776
42 DENYS MICHEL HANZAME 4 5 3064208.06 18h50m02 734586 1064.554
43 CHRISTIAENS NICOLAS SAINT_LEGER 3 3 9113155.07 18h18m38 693879 1053.493
44 DHONDT LAURENS DEINZE 1 2 3193134.07 18h47m37 2 1053.011
45 VANDEWALLE VINCENT HELKIJN 1 2 3050857.05 18h25m22 697535 1048.345
46 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 7 17 4201076.07 18h57m29 2 1046.387
47 DEKEYZER ROGER MAARKEDAL 2 3 4228755.07 18h31m48 702860 1046.234
48 PROVOST SPIERS LEUPEGEM 5 5 4293197.07 18h34m59 2 1043.121
49 KENNOF_BRAKENIER BALEGEM 1 3 4101374.06 18h44m46 712838 1040.989
50 LEROY FIRMIN DEINZE 3 5 4370300.06 18h58m07 721503 1033.485
51 DENOO FRANS ZELDEGEM 2 2 3098978.06 19h19m58 742409 1031.172
52 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC OUWEGEM 1 3 4348835.05 18h52m14 713650 1030.939
53 DE KETELAERE FREDDY EKE 1 7 4375948.06 18h58m09 718324 1028.890
54 HOWARD FRANK MAARKEDAL 1 9 4304333.06 18h46m30 699696 1019.223
55 HAELTERS YVAN MAAKKEDAL 4 10 4156291.07 18h48m50 701268 1018.052
56 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED MATER 2 8 4104426.07 18h54m08 2 1017.991
57 VANACKER HOK OOSTROZEBEKE 3 3 3036629.06 19h10m02 718545 1011.969
58 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 4 17 4373819.07 19h21m28 3 1011.602
59 SANTENS MARC & GERAR OUDEAARDE 2 4 4032881.03 19h00m09 707055 1009.858
60 HAELTERS YVAN MAAKKEDAL 5 10 4156140.07 18h55m20 2 1008.535
61 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 8 13 3189071.06 19h28m28 4 1007.712
62 CORTEEL WILLY OOSDUINKERKE 4 4 3195205.05 19h42m57 747589 1006.226
63 VAN GRIMBERGEN JAN SCHORISSE 2 4 4357878.06 19h05m47 701924 994.530
64 MOERMAN GHISLAIN HUISE 1 3 4027288.07 19h18m12 713329 993.218
65 PATOU STEFAAN PASSENDALE 1 3 3143917.07 19h33m53 719664 980.625
66 DE KEYZER NORBERT ETIKHOVE 1 4 4283618.05 19h17m35 702881 979.510
67 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 3 36 3153674.07 20h16m33 2 978.614
68 MONTAIGNE LOUIS KOEKELARE 1 2 3232632.04 20h00m46 739929 972.610
69 TIMMERMAN CHRISTOPHE DOTTIGNIES 1 1 9008138.07 19h17m39 697261 971.572
70 DENOO FRANS ZELDEGEM 1 2 3098925.06 20h07m19 2 967.540
71 VANLERBERGHE JOHNY OOSTVLETEREN 3 4 3206700.03 19h49m43 725035 967.075
72 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 3 3 9153462.04 19h08m27 682595 963.505
73 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B. DEERLIJK 9 15 3174201.03 19h36m13 709151 963.229
74 SEYS GUIDO & Z LEFFINGE 1 2 3112067.05 20h20m46 751402 962.390
75 NUYTTENS_THOMAES WORTEGEM_PETE 3 3 4068377.06 19h34m21 705491 960.702
76 MEYVAERT ROGER ERTVELDE 2 6 4221509.06 20h15m26 741931 956.777
77 HIMPE ROGER EN ZOON WAREGEM 3 6 3052920.07 19h46m10 710901 952.730
78 DE VLIEGER FREDDY EVERGEM 2 4 4129627.04 20h14m09 734948 949.347
79 MEIRE ARSENE MOERBEKE 1 3 3081441.03 20h37m40 756624 948.547
80 PATOU STEFAAN PASSENDALE 2 3 3149206.06 19h59m33 2 947.488
81 PLATTEEUW DANIEL ZILLEBEKE 3 3 3007063.06 20h01m36 712760 935.856
82 DESCHOEMAEKER GHISL. KORTRIJK 4 4 3065685.07 19h55m10 706637 935.737
83 VANDEWALLE VINCENT HELKIJN 2 2 3050828.05 19h47m27 2 933.220
84 DE SCHEPPER DE TEMME MERELBEKE 2 3 4045433.05 20h13m29 719585 930.318
85 VANDERHEEREN RENE FROIDMONT 1 4 9126888.04 19h31m27 679838 929.424
86 CORTEEL WILLY OOSDUINKERKE 1 4 3195156.05 20h51m42 2 921.000
87 HAECK BENGT RONSE 2 4 4332244.06 19h56m40 3 918.628
88 VAN DEN HEEDE FREDDY ZINGEM 8 9 4045031.07 20h22m17 713043 911.490
89 D'HUYVETTER JULES OLSENE 1 3 4021941.07 20h28m28 717172 909.569
90 VAN HOECKE LUC OEDELEM 1 3 3002741.06 21h05m16 744450 902.060
91 HIMPE ROGER EN ZOON WAREGEM 1 6 3068150.03 20h28m46 2 901.267
92 REYBROECK & ZONEN MELSEN 4 12 4116771.06 20h42m15 3 894.758
93 DESIMPEL GEERT INGELMUNSTER 2 2 3008120.05 20h45m19 2 892.736
94 DECHERF ETIENNE VLISSEGEM 4 6 3180320.05 21h30m25 2 892.591
95 TRINDADE NANCY&CATAR DIKKELVENNE 3 4 4390465.05 20h42m11 713165 889.027
96 DEPLOIGE YVES MERELBEKE 1 2 4042014.05 20h49m13 719306 888.892
97 GROENSTEEN JEAN MOUSCRON 1 7 3237289.04 20h29m49 700886 887.404
98 NONCKELYNCK LUC HERSEAUX 2 5 9136544.06 20h29m16 698151 884.555
99 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 10 13 3000183.06 21h15m19 737731 883.169
100 DELBAR RAEVENS KLUISBERGEN 1 3 4185456.07 20h32m23 697342 880.057
101 TOLLENAERE ADOLF LOKEREN 1 2 4177547.05 21h10m57 731043 879.763
102 DESMET MATTHYS NOHERE 2 5 4143004.06 20h54m21 711734 873.987
103 MESSIAEN LEON GRAMMENE 4 6 4131715.05 21h13m27 721359 865.505
104 DEKENS WILSON ZINGEM 1 4 4266432.06 21h04m55 2 864.530
105 CEUTERICK GUY MATER 5 5 4105639.06 20h54m54 703305 863.050
106 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE DEURLE 1 4 4344721.05 21h21m52 722285 857.950
107 DE SMET MARTIN OOSTROZEBEKE 3 4 4440969.04 21h32m41 717827 841.834
108 DE MEULEMEESTER ERIC OUDENAARDE 9 13 4025845.07 21h26m21 707812 836.307
109 VAN DEN HEEDE FREDDY ZINGEM 1 9 4045009.05 21h34m10 2 834.783
110 GOETHALS LUCIEN EEKLO 1 2 4334689.05 22h12m08 743978 833.923
111 BIEBUYCK TACK AVELGEM 1 2 3029990.07 21h22m16 700478 831.655
112 DEVLAMINCK ERIC HULSTE 13 14 3070600.04 21h41m19 714938 830.040
113 DESCHOUT CARINE HERINNES 2 2 9111439.04 21h23m43 690330 818.197
114 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 4 13 3000422.06 05h25m52 21 22h31m42
115 DEVRIENDT JOZEF AARTRYKE 1 2 3207272.02 05h55m40 7418942 05h03m18
116 MEYVAERT ROGER ERTVELDE 3 6 4096377.04 05h56m30 22 05h04m05
117 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 5 13 3217137.04 05h53m08 32 05h05m58
118 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z OOIGEM 6 7 3205341.06 05h40m40 7138082 05h23m24
119 COLPAERT RITA GENT 7 8 4381869.06 06h04m20 22 05h24m08
120 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 6 17 4201100.07 06h01m35 42 05h24m17
121 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 12 13 3000476.06 06h14m49 42 05h27m39
122 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 2 13 3216240.05 06h14m57 52 05h27m47
123 MESSIAEN LEON GRAMMENE 5 6 4202008.06 05h55m17 22 05h28m35
124 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 15 37 6125230.07 06h20m09 7402762 05h29m49
125 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE DEURLE 4 4 4344572.05 05h58m36 22 05h30m45
126 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 12 37 3048634.07 06h21m51 22 05h31m31
127 VELGHE FRANS ZWEVEZELE 3 6 3021692.07 06h11m01 7311662 05h32m04
128 VAN BUNDEREN AIME STEKENE 1 9 4049870.06 06h31m09 22 05h33m23
129 LOOBUYCK JOS & JAN AALTER 2 3 4062071.06 06h18m26 7348892 05h34m49
130 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 21 36 3153604.07 06h50m53 32 05h35m57
131 VERSCHELDE MARC ZULTE 1 3 4080448.05 05h57m11 7150402 05h38m23
132 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 12 13 3123187.05 06h24m18 52 05h41m42
133 PORREZ EMMANUEL & FI KRUISHOUTEM 4 4 4259779.06 06h01m54 7149152 05h43m15
134 LEROY FIRMIN DEINZE 5 5 4294117.06 06h10m09 22 05h43m17
135 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 10 37 3041735.06 06h34m38 32 05h44m18
136 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B. DEERLIJK 3 15 3184920.06 05h55m54 22 05h44m27
137 MARTENS FR & MARI RUISELEDE 1 4 3170674.06 06h23m14 7301462 05h45m33
138 DE PAEPE ROMAIN EVERGEM 1 3 4180926.06 06h29m57 7342392 05h47m09
139 DE KETELAERE FREDDY EKE 2 7 4375951.06 06h10m08 22 05h47m13
140 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 13 36 3199055.06 07h03m59 42 05h49m03
141 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 9 37 3041896.06 06h42m50 42 05h52m30
142 HIMPE ROGER EN ZOON WAREGEM 2 6 3020366.06 06h07m57 32 05h54m20
143 COPPENS RIK STEKENE 10 18 4175007.07 06h46m16 7412792 05h54m40
144 DESMET ANDRE & PAT. SEMMERZAKE 1 2 4025036.07 06h15m43 7165842 05h54m59
145 DEPOORTER H&B MOEL. ST JORIS 3 6 3036963.06 06h50m32 22 06h00m18
146 LEROY FIRMIN DEINZE 4 5 3207055.06 06h27m49 32 06h00m57
147 MALFAIT FERNAND JABBEKE 2 5 3110277.07 07h02m02 7483262 06h01m37
148 MALFAIT FERNAND JABBEKE 1 5 3110278.07 07h03m14 22 06h02m49
149 LEROY FIRMIN DEINZE 2 5 4332637.04 06h29m52 42 06h03m00
150 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN MELDE 1 6 4190826.06 06h06m42 22 06h03m14
151 WILLEQUET ERIC KLUISBERGEN 6 6 4174446.06 06h02m59 6994572 06h03m39
152 ANTHEUNIS VANGOETHEM DE KLINGE 4 4 4068418.04 07h04m49 7482952 06h04m27
153 LANCKRIET LUDO_RUBEN KNESSELARE 8 18 4073319.05 06h52m44 7372932 06h06m07
154 PEETERS GEBROEDERS BOTTELAERE 2 4 4105161.07 06h31m48 7180632 06h09m13
155 DEWAELE GABY ANZEGEM 1 2 3014854.06 06h18m38 7070192 06h09m52
156 VERBOUWEN WILLY BELLEM 3 7 4456645.02 06h53m59 7339372 06h11m33
157 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 13 13 3000465.06 06h58m59 62 06h11m49
158 DE JAEGHER DE VYLDER KNESSELARE 3 4 4202073.07 07h03m23 7382762 06h15m32
159 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE ADEGEM 1 4 4121333.05 07h14m43 22 06h15m50
160 LANCKRIET LUDO_RUBEN KNESSELARE 2 18 4379167.07 07h02m45 22 06h16m08
161 SECELLE GEORGES &NOE MERENDREE 4 4 4244072.06 06h58m33 22 06h16m12
162 SOENEN VANCRAEYNEST MOORSELE 3 3 3160768.07 06h28m43 7099782 06h16m14
163 PLANCKAERT JOZEF HARELBEKE 1 2 3174281.06 06h25m08 7069942 06h16m23
164 DELRUE VANBRUANE LAUWE 6 10 3012078.07 06h24m15 32 06h18m10
165 VAN RECKEM GILBERT MACHELEN 2 3 4124291.04 06h42m58 7197342 06h18m18
166 NUYTTENS_THOMAES WORTEGEM_PETE 1 3 4068374.06 06h25m21 22 06h18m29
167 DEVOS ETIENNE DEERLIJK 5 6 3008620.07 06h29m01 7078882 06h19m10
168 DELRUE VANBRUANE LAUWE 7 10 3012075.07 06h25m37 42 06h19m32
169 LIETAER ANDRE REKKEM 3 3 3230274.03 06h24m18 7035132 06h19m55
170 DE KETELAERE FREDDY EKE 5 7 5222543.05 06h42m54 32 06h19m59
171 DEBLAERE JULIEN RUISELEDE 2 4 3115471.03 07h02m53 7331382 06h21m27
172 MALFAIT FERNAND JABBEKE 4 5 3110255.07 07h23m50 32 06h23m25
173 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED MATER 4 8 4030379.04 06h31m43 32 06h23m25
174 VAN HECKE OSCAR BOTTELARE 1 4 4046950.05 06h46m29 7180592 06h23m55
175 HEBBRECHT CHRIS EVERGEM 2 5 4081955.07 07h07m34 22 06h24m12
176 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 35 36 3207602.06 07h39m42 52 06h24m46
177 COUSAERT_WILLEMS MAARKE_KERKEM 1 2 4395913.04 06h29m19 7029312 06h25m39
178 VANDENBULCKE PHILIP EVREGNIES 2 5 9008549.07 06h19m58 6951682 06h26m01
179 DECHERF ETIENNE VLISSEGEM 3 6 3180323.05 07h40m03 32 06h26m13
180 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 19 36 3224813.05 07h42m42 62 06h27m46
181 PEDE KAREL SCHORISSE 3 14 4368234.07 06h28m41 22 06h27m59
182 VAN KERCKVOORDE J.P. LOVENDEGEM 3 4 4386278.05 07h12m17 7351482 06h28m21
183 VERSTRAETEN ANNIE &M LOKEREN 1 3 4002075.03 07h10m44 7336672 06h28m38
184 MOERMAN GHISLAIN HUISE 2 3 4027255.07 06h46m25 22 06h29m46
185 DEVRIENDT JOZEF AARTRYKE 2 2 3226204.05 07h22m15 22 06h29m53
186 SOENEN VANCRAEYNEST MOORSELE 1 3 3159707.07 06h43m23 22 06h30m54
187 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON WORTEGEM 2 4 4142705.06 06h44m30 22 06h31m24
188 LEUTENEZ MARNIX KRUISHOUTEM 3 14 4084942.07 06h48m23 22 06h32m26
189 WASTYN GERT MENEN 10 19 3032586.06 06h38m21 7046882 06h32m29
190 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 14 36 3203552.06 07h47m56 72 06h33m00
191 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 16 37 3048614.07 07h23m45 52 06h33m25
192 VAN DER HAEGEN WILLY WETTEREN 2 2 4095523.06 07h01m40 7221642 06h33m58
193 ANTHEUNIS VANGOETHEM DE KLINGE 3 4 4000884.05 07h34m29 22 06h34m07
194 PORREZ EMMANUEL & FI KRUISHOUTEM 2 4 4281824.07 06h53m03 22 06h34m24
195 ERREGAT ANDRE MAARKEDAL 4 4 4228143.07 06h37m36 7022222 06h34m49
196 DE MUYNCK URB.& FIL. LEMBEKE 12 20 4292121.07 07h30m57 7448922 06h34m50
197 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 13 37 6125204.07 07h25m31 62 06h35m11
198 DE MUYNCK URB.& FIL. LEMBEKE 16 20 4367230.07 07h31m35 22 06h35m28
199 VANSLEMBROUCK STEF DIKSMUIDE 1 2 3064472.07 07h19m22 7350162 06h35m35
200 VERCAMER DANIEL DEINZE 1 4 4121910.06 07h07m52 7256132 06h35m51
201 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE ADEGEM 2 4 4091060.04 07h34m59 32 06h36m06
202 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON KORTEMARK 1 11 3239802.04 07h17m34 7325982 06h36m50
203 WARNIERS FRANS KNESSELARE 1 3 4151767.04 07h29m30 7408022 06h38m29
204 DENYS MICHEL HANZAME 5 5 3064216.06 07h22m03 22 06h38m49
205 BRUNEEL JOHN MERKEM 3 3 3187839.05 07h12m24 7268512 06h38m50
206 LECLUSE FERNAND STADEN 1 2 3209967.05 07h11m54 7263662 06h38m57
207 WYNANTS MILAN OOSTENDE 16 66 3205052.07 07h45m17 7523262 06h39m53
208 ARDINOIS DANNY&BJORN WAARSCHOOT 2 2 3110916.07 07h31m27 7404202 06h40m55
209 DEBELS SONJA RUISELEDE 1 2 3188024.07 07h21m53 7326932 06h41m01
210 DE MUYNCK URB.& FIL. LEMBEKE 7 20 4232117.06 07h37m27 32 06h41m20
211 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 26 37 6125220.07 07h31m50 72 06h41m30
212 DE RYCK IVAN PETEGEM A.DE 9 10 4061367.05 06h48m53 7056472 06h41m49
213 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON WORTEGEM 3 4 4167671.04 06h55m49 32 06h42m43
214 DEMEESTER_DECRAENE NOKERE 1 2 4083873.07 06h57m38 22 06h43m17
215 AMEEL VANLAKE DADIZELE 2 5 3152223.03 07h00m09 7124752 06h44m33
216 LABIS JULIEN ANZEGEM 14 14 3202560.07 06h52m51 7066262 06h44m34
217 DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM 23 37 3048820.07 07h35m04 82 06h44m44
218 AELVOET DIETER MAARKEDAL 1 5 4261478.06 06h45m51 7008582 06h44m47
219 AELVOET DIETER MAARKEDAL 2 5 4355863.05 06h46m13 22 06h45m09
220 MISSEGGHERS GOERGES WACHTEBEKE 1 3 4373244.07 07h36m00 7406662 06h45m10
221 VEREECKE ROGER DEERLIJK 2 3 3006190.05 06h52m08 22 06h45m30
222 VANACKER HOK OOSTROZEBEKE 2 3 3036699.06 07h08m41 22 06h45m31
223 LANCKRIET LUDO_RUBEN KNESSELARE 16 18 4214342.07 07h33m46 32 06h47m09
224 DESCHOEMAEKER GHISL. KORTRIJK 2 4 3065682.07 06h56m02 22 06h47m45
225 SEYS GUIDO & Z LEFFINGE 2 2 3064820.04 07h52m28 22 06h48m12
226 HEYDE_DESMEYTERE DESSELGEM 2 5 3191716.05 07h05m32 7134672 06h48m41
227 VAN RECKEM GILBERT MACHELEN 3 3 4124275.04 07h13m44 22 06h49m04
228 WASTYN GERT MENEN 3 19 3032553.06 06h55m11 22 06h49m19
229 DELRUE VANBRUANE LAUWE 10 10 3012077.07 06h55m56 52 06h49m51
230 WYNANTS MILAN OOSTENDE 44 66 3205054.07 07h55m24 22 06h50m00
231 DE VUYST_DEBRAECKELE LAARNE 4 5 4196308.07 07h21m25 7250592 06h50m05
232 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 7 13 3239701.04 07h37m30 72 06h50m20
233 ERREGAT LUC MAARKEDAL 1 2 4275424.06 06h52m54 7015042 06h51m01
234 BAUTERS WIM SINT_KORNELIS 2 3 4005456.06 06h56m16 7037662 06h51m33
235 DE RYCK IVAN PETEGEM A.DE 8 10 4133555.05 06h58m48 22 06h51m44
236 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC NEVELE 2 8 4105002.03 07h26m01 22 06h51m51
237 REYBROECK & ZONEN MELSEN 7 12 4277540.04 07h14m24 42 06h52m07
238 VAN KERCKVOORDE J.P. LOVENDEGEM 1 4 4402366.05 07h36m22 22 06h52m26
239 DE PAEPE ROMAIN EVERGEM 3 3 4185378.05 07h35m28 22 06h52m40
240 VAN DE WOESTIJNE AR. ADEGEM 1 2 4333614.06 07h46m09 7417802 06h53m55
241 AELVOET DIETER MAARKEDAL 4 5 4122531.04 06h55m10 32 06h54m06
242 DE CLERCQ NOEL MATER 3 3 4334002.06 07h03m21 7069202 06h54m42
243 CEUTERICK GUY MATER 4 5 4105615.06 06h58m50 22 06h54m43
244 DENYS HENDRIK ZWEVEGEM 2 3 3190113.05 07h00m35 7046572 06h54m45
245 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 1 13 3000467.06 07h42m01 82 06h54m51
246 COPPENS RIK STEKENE 2 18 4181363.05 07h46m39 22 06h55m03
247 MEULEBROUCK JEROME OOSTROZEBEKE 1 2 3036920.07 07h16m51 7173572 06h55m09
248 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 1 3 9100739.06 06h33m43 22 06h55m29
249 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE 6 13 3000432.06 07h42m55 92 06h55m45
250 CUVELIER CHRISTIAN TOURNAI 1 7 9125516.07 06h32m29 22 06h56m17
251 COLPAERT RITA GENT 8 8 4381866.06 07h37m34 32 06h57m22
252 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 3 17 4201004.07 07h35m02 52 06h57m44
253 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 13 13 3024197.07 07h40m45 62 06h58m09
254 VAN DEN HEEDE FREDDY ZINGEM 3 9 4093069.07 07h14m45 32 06h58m26
255 DE MEULEMEESTER GABY ZULTE 4 4 4151327.06 07h16m04 7138232 06h58m47
256 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B. DEERLIJK 11 15 3047741.05 07h10m23 32 06h58m57
257 TACK JEAN_PIERRE OOIGEM 4 4 3103852.07 07h17m45 7148832 06h59m09
258 VAN GIJSEL SMET DE KLINGE 3 3 4004433.07 07h58m58 7478082 06h59m13
259 WYNANTS MILAN OOSTENDE 62 66 3126869.03 08h04m56 32 06h59m32
260 BLANCKE_VERSTICHEL OUDENAARDE 2 3 4207015.07 07h08m32 22 06h59m46
261 DEKEYZER ROGER MAARKEDAL 1 3 4228738.07 07h03m31 22 06h59m56
262 MONTAIGNE LOUIS KOEKELARE 2 2 3232642.04 07h49m54 22 06h59m59
263 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN MELDE 4 6 4286171.05 07h04m00 32 07h00m32
264 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 4 36 3121283.04 08h15m41 82 07h00m45
265 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON KORTEMARK 8 11 3243468.03 07h41m34 22 07h00m50
266 DE MEULEMEESTER GABY ZULTE 1 4 4081062.05 07h18m44 22 07h01m27
267 DESMET MATTHYS NOHERE 3 5 4167758.04 07h16m18 22 07h01m38
268 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE FROIDMONT 3 4 9022708.05 06h37m02 6798812 07h02m11
269 PATOU STEFAAN PASSENDALE 3 3 3143997.07 07h27m35 32 07h03m00
270 WYNANTS MILAN OOSTENDE 4 66 3205191.07 08h09m24 42 07h04m00
271 AELVOET DIETER MAARKEDAL 3 5 4122528.04 07h05m16 42 07h04m12
272 LIETAER ANDRE REKKEM 1 3 3014609.04 07h08m39 22 07h04m16
273 VANEENOO JULIEN WINGENE 5 13 3123099.05 07h47m38 72 07h05m02
274 GROENSTEEN JEAN MOUSCRON 6 7 9098993.06 07h06m32 22 07h05m25
275 INGELS MARCEL & RITA EEKLO 3 3 4269071.06 08h04m10 7457752 07h06m56
276 POLLET IGNACE BEVEREN 1 4 3063914.03 07h22m50 7124942 07h07m12
277 VANTHUYNE AND.& MARC NOKERE 2 4 4168186.04 07h23m01 7124712 07h07m25
278 VERVALLE STEFAN DENTERGEM 4 5 3052209.07 07h30m59 7186722 07h07m38
279 EXPEEL STEPHAN GULLEGEM_WEVE 7 7 3058870.07 07h20m19 7095012 07h08m26
280 GALLAERT EDWARD ROKSEM 1 2 3169086.05 08h07m45 7471412 07h08m49
281 GIJSELINCK FRED. DESTELLERGEN 4 7 4097488.06 07h43m57 7278832 07h09m05
282 CEUTERICK GUY MATER 1 5 4105635.06 07h14m12 32 07h10m05
283 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 6 10 9019802.07 06h35m03 6718122 07h10m17
284 DOUTERLOIGNE YVAN WAREGEM 1 4 3209141.05 07h26m10 7126852 07h10m18
285 DE MUYNCK URB.& FIL. LEMBEKE 1 20 4368925.06 08h06m41 42 07h10m34
286 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 11 36 3153639.07 08h26m04 92 07h11m08
287 D'HAVE VDABEELE OLGA ADEGEM 1 5 4393461.05 08h09m26 22 07h11m33
288 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 1 36 3199082.06 08h27m03 102 07h12m07
289 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM 1 5 4160254.06 07h50m52 7306532 07h12m33
290 DECHERF ETIENNE VLISSEGEM 5 6 3179396.06 08h26m41 42 07h12m51
291 MESSIAEN DOMINIQUE TIEGEM 2 2 3013959.06 07h19m25 22 07h12m51
292 HOWARD FRANK MAARKEDAL 6 9 4304218.06 07h12m58 22 07h13m20
293 HIMPE ROGER EN ZOON WAREGEM 6 6 3013966.06 07h27m02 42 07h13m25
294 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM 3 5 4162606.07 07h51m50 22 07h13m31
295 KENNOF_BRAKENIER BALEGEM 2 3 4101109.06 07h29m53 22 07h13m51
296 MICHELS_DESCAMPS WAREGEM 1 2 3022653.06 07h31m05 7137352 07h13m54
297 COLPAERT RITA GENT 6 8 4374200.06 07h54m41 42 07h14m29
298 DE KETELAERE FREDDY EKE 6 7 4113495.05 07h37m27 42 07h14m32
299 LIPPENS VKERCKVOORDE MALDEGEM 4 6 4344193.06 08h15m48 7489332 07h14m38
300 DEPOORTER H&B MOEL. ST JORIS 1 6 3065272.04 08h05m52 32 07h15m38
301 DE RYCK IVAN PETEGEM A.DE 1 10 4133548.05 07h24m20 32 07h17m16
302 DENYS HENDRIK ZWEVEGEM 3 3 3004452.06 07h23m14 22 07h17m24
303 DE VUYST GIJSSENS LOKEREN 3 3 4401192.04 07h58m06 7324252 07h17m34
304 DE DEYNE DANIEL GENT 1 2 4370537.05 07h54m52 7297852 07h17m38
305 ANTHEUNIS VANGOETHEM DE KLINGE 1 4 4004240.07 08h18m07 32 07h17m45
306 COOPMAN MARNIX RUMBEKE 1 3 3054671.07 07h40m41 7182682 07h17m51
307 BRUYNEEL WILLY & B. MATER 7 7 4336575.07 07h25m08 7057432 07h17m58
308 WASTYN GERT MENEN 1 19 3005944.07 07h23m53 32 07h18m01
309 BOURGEOIS RAMBOER GITS 2 2 3200911.05 07h55m21 7298492 07h18m03
310 HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN 9 17 4373815.07 07h55m22 62 07h18m04
311 DESMET MATTHYS NOHERE 1 5 4265281.05 07h33m29 32 07h18m49
312 VAN BUNDEREN AIME STEKENE 6 9 4069914.07 08h17m09 32 07h19m23
313 DEPREZ OLIVIER POPERINGE 2 2 331815.07 07h42m56 7184682 07h19m51
314 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 10 10 9122760.06 06h45m00 22 07h20m14
315 HAESAERT JAN MATER 1 4 4257318.07 07h27m03 7054582 07h20m14
316 WASTYN GERT MENEN 5 19 3032565.06 07h26m35 42 07h20m43
317 VERBOUWEN WILLY BELLEM 1 7 4456669.02 08h03m28 22 07h21m02
318 VANDENBULCKE PHILIP EVREGNIES 1 5 9120779.06 07h15m16 22 07h21m19
319 VANACKER HOK OOSTROZEBEKE 1 3 3005767.07 07h44m46 32 07h21m36
320 MESSIAEN LEON GRAMMENE 1 6 4123665.04 07h48m19 32 07h21m37
321 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE 29 36 3153489.07 08h36m41 112 07h21m45
322 VERSCHOOT JOEL INGELMUNSTER 2 2 3010150.07 07h47m25 7204832 07h21m49
323 CARDON EDDY DEERLIJK 3 4 3019030.06 07h30m35 7069872 07h21m51
324 VERSCHOOT JOEL INGELMUNSTER 1 2 3012989.07 07h47m30 22 07h21m54
325 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON WORTEGEM 4 4 4323357.07 07h35m04 42 07h21m58
326 SIERENS VANDENBROEKE ZWEVEGEM 2 2 3178515.07 07h29m06 7056802 07h22m00
327 NUYTTENS_THOMAES WORTEGEM_PETE 2 3 4243072.07 07h29m04 32 07h22m12
328 ANTHEUNIS VANGOETHEM DE KLINGE 2 4 4056976.06 08h23m20 42 07h22m58
329 VERBOUWEN WILLY BELLEM 5 7 4182546.03 08h05m44 32 07h23m18
330 MALFAIT FERNAND JABBEKE 5 5 3110256.07 08h23m58 42 07h23m33
331 VERSTRAETE RAOUL &ZN OOSTAKKER 1 5 4284136.04 08h02m12 7307982 07h23m42
332 WASTYN GERT MENEN 16 19 3032589.06 07h29m40 52 07h23m48
333 MYLLE ROGER BELLEGEM 3 4 3003351.06 07h27m24 7025762 07h24m10
334 REYBROECK & ZONEN MELSEN 12 12 4116767.06 07h46m40 52 07h24m23