Maagdenburg (21/07/2007) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • 23/04/2014

Maagdenburg (21/07/2007) - Result Interprovinciaal

CENTRUM+OOST/CENTRE+EST            LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                     
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDE 1144           MAGDEBURG                  21-07-07    LOSTIJD : 07.00  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN      437278    1  13.30        1121.23
 2 BOUSSU LEON           ALKEN           420742    1  13.1701      1115.98
 3 ENGELEN LUC           LOMMEL          404188    1  13.0302      1113.36
 4 QUINTENS R+J          LUMMEN          422818    1  13.24        1101.09
 5 REYNDERS VITAL        MAASMECHELE     394158    1  12.58        1101.00
 6 MORRHAYE JOHNY        WELLEN          419928    1  13.25        1090.72
 7 STEENAERTS WILLY      LUMMEN          424402    1  13.30        1088.21
 8 DERMIENCE C+P         ROCHEFORT       465358    1  14.09        1084.75
 9 CRETEN LAMBERT        ATTENHOVEN      440128    1  13.46        1084.06
10 HAINE ROMAIN          KESSEL-LO       456205    1  14.01        1083.62
11 BOUSSU LEON           ALKEN                2    1  13.29        1081.60
12 OYEN JOS              HECHTEL         408819    1  13.18        1081.53
13 VAN DEN EYNDE CLEMENT DIEST           434317    1  13.42        1080.39
14 WINTEN VENKEN         STOKKEM         386921    1  12.59        1077.77
15 CLAES JOS             ST.PIETERS      450954    1  13.59        1076.26
16 OYEN JOS              HECHTEL              2    1  13.20        1075.84
17 NEVENS M+T            HERENT          461262    1  14.09        1075.20
18 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN           2    1  13.48        1071.76
19 DENIVEL MICHEL        LINTER          440234    1  13.52        1068.53
20 BEECKMANS GERRY       BEVERLO         418322    1  13.3158      1067.24
21 BEECKMANS GERRY       BEVERLO              2    1  13.3303      1064.30
22 VEREYCKEN JAN         MESSELBROEK     440273    1  13.54        1063.46
23 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              398977    1  13.16        1061.11
24 ILIANS LEON           WIMMERTINGE     418468    1  13.35        1059.41
25 PIROTTE EUGENE        VERLAINE        436456    1  13.53        1056.79
26 LAMBERT FRANZ         BONEFFE         455940    1  14.12        1055.42
27 SAMPERMANS JOS        HERK-DE-STA     425146    1  13.43        1054.95
28 DRUAUX CLAUDE         SILENRIEUX      510819    1  15.07        1048.91
29 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE  BRAINE L'AL     490796    1  14.48        1048.71
30 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW       434093    1  13.54        1048.53
31 JASPERS NICO          NEREM           413762    1  13.35        1047.50
32 STERCKX RENE          BEGIJNENDIJ     449516    1  14.11        1042.96
33 GILLOT ANDRE          FALISOLLE       487549    1  14.48        1041.77
34 DRUAUX CLAUDE         SILENRIEUX           2    1  15.11        1040.36
35 DRUAUX CLAUDE         SILENRIEUX           3    1  15.1101      1040.33
36 BECKERS PAUL          BUDINGEN        435589    1  13.59        1039.59
37 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW            2    1  13.58        1038.50
38 CRETEN LAMBERT        ATTENHOVEN           2    1  14.04        1038.04
39 CARMANS CHRISTINE     BEVERST         409310    1  13.35        1036.23
40 VANDEPUT IVAN         ZONHOVEN        414487    1  13.41        1033.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CENTRUM+OOST/CENTRE+EST            LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                     
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
JAARSE 949         MAGDEBURG                  21-07-07    LOSTIJD : 07.00  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 BRUNINX-MOLENAERS     MEMBRUGGEN      409959    1  13.03        1129.36
 2 DIDDEN N+E            NEEROETEREN     386388    1  12.4330      1124.86
 3 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN      432508    1  13.28        1114.71
 4 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW       434093    1  13.32        1107.38
 5 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN           2    1  13.31        1106.16
 6 VERHAEGEN PATRICIA    AARSCHOT        447589    1  13.45        1105.16
 7 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW            2    1  13.33        1104.56
 8 FRIJTERS FREDDY       BRUSTEM-SIN     430136    1  13.31        1100.09
 9 VAN CAUWENBERGH FRANS RILLAAR         446785    1  13.48        1095.06
10 GREEVEN E+JP          ALKEN           421332    1  13.27        1088.71
11 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              398977    1  13.07        1087.13
12 NELISSEN WINNY+ZN     GENK            402344    1  13.11        1084.49
13 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN      437278    1  13.44        1082.37
14 VANDEPUT IVAN         ZONHOVEN        414487    1  13.23        1082.21
15 VERVLOESEM R+ZN       RIJMENAM        463185    1  14.08        1082.21
16 THONE JOS             AS              396478    1  13.07        1080.32
17 STEENAERTS WILLY      LUMMEN          424402    1  13.36        1071.72
18 GEELEN LEON+JENS      VELDWEZELT      401635    1  13.15        1071.03
19 MENTEN V+F            WELLEN          421109    1  13.34        1068.80
20 FIDLERS-LEENAERS      HENDRIEKEN      423890    1  13.37        1067.73
21 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW            3    1  13.48        1063.95
22 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN           2    1  13.51        1063.94
23 VEREYCKEN JAN         MESSELBROEK     440273    1  13.54        1063.46
24 JASPERS NICO          NEREM           413762    1  13.30        1060.93
25 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN           3    1  13.54        1056.23
26 BOS ROGER             ZONHOVEN        415340    1  13.3429      1052.87
27 DERMIENCE C+P         ROCHEFORT       465358    1  14.24        1048.10
28 DIDDEN N+E            NEEROETEREN          2    1  13.09        1047.12
29 MENTEN RONNY          RUMMEN          430142    1  13.52        1044.03
30 VISSCHERS+ZN          MAASMECHELE     393159    1  13.17        1042.86
31 VAN OOSTERWIJCK FELIX ZICHEM          435870    1  13.58        1042.75
32 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW            4    1  13.57        1040.99
33 MATTERNE STEVE        ZOUTLEEUW            5    1  13.5701      1040.95
34 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN           4    1  14.01        1038.67
35 WITTERS JAAK          ZONHOVEN        413079    1  13.38        1037.89
36 MOMMAERTS L+M+J       EVERBERG        469520    1  14.33        1036.47
37 VERSPREET P+L         THIRIMONT       520016    1  15.23        1033.83
38 VERHAEGEN PATRICIA    AARSCHOT             2    1  14.13        1033.69
39 DELILLE JAN+KATRIEN   RIEMST          405160    1  13.32        1033.57
40 SEMPELS CLEMENT       GEETBETS        435922    1  14.02        1032.99