La Souterraine 2011 (28/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

  • La Souterraine 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

La Souterraine 2011 (28/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

                              [  LA SOUTERRAINE  ]                              
                              ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                              

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 28/08/11  …  08 h 30                                                            
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       217 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1814 pigeons  -  605 prix                                                        
                               1. [1514.071] ;50. [1423.662] ;100. [1397.925] ;200. [1358.779] ;500. [1276.669] ;605. [1241.703]                                

                                                   1              DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE           
                                                   2.9.23.36      BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                   3              JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES         
                                                   4.14           PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                   5.12           POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                                   6.13.17        PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             
                                                   7.22.32.33.50  MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON          
                                                   8.31.37.39.49  HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                   10             PILLOY DANIEL        SART-DAMES-AVELINE 
                                                   11.16.29.42    SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                                   15.18.21.30.47 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                   19.20.28       THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                   24.40          STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                                   25.26          LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                   27.34          LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST   
                                                   35.41          RAHIER RENE          FEXHE-SLINS        
                                                   38             JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                   43             KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                   44             DEPELCHIN JEAN-MARIE RONQUIERES         
                                                   45             DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                                   46             CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES   
                                                   48             PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON              

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        146 amateurs ont enlog‚ 709 pigeons  -  237 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1514.449] ;50. [1386.073] ;100. [1346.994] ;200. [1297.481] ;237. [1277.594]                                         

                                                   1.13.34.48     BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                   2              MILHOUX CHRISTIAN    GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                   3.21.22        THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                   4              SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE    
                                                   5              PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             
                                                   6.24           DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                                   7              BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                                   8              LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES  HAUT-LE-WASTIA     
                                                   9.43           VANDERSTEEN ARMAND   MILMORT            
                                                   10             KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES         
                                                   11             DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON             
                                                   12.15.39.44    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                   14             PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                                   16.33          LEFEVRE ANTONNAUX    PERWEZ             
                                                   17             WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                                   18             HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                   19             DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                                   20             AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             
                                                   23.35          VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                                   25             GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                                   26             PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                   27             SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                                   28             ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                   29             GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN           
                                                   30             DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                                   31.40          PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                                   32.36          DE CAFMEYER ARNOULD  BRAINE LE CHATEAU  
                                                   37             KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                   38             DEFRESNES GEORGES    THOREMBAIS LES BEG.
                                                   41             DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES      
                                                   42             LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                                   45             VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                                   46.50          GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES            
                                                   47.49          GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE