La Souterraine 2009 (22/08/2009) - Result Zone A (Palomas Adultas)

  • La Souterraine 2009
  • Den Haese Raf
  • Palomas Adultas
  • 20/05/2010

La Souterraine 2009 (22/08/2009) - Result Zone A (Palomas Adultas)

*_ LA SOUTERRAINE du 22/08/09 Zone Ouest Vieux _*__

Lâcher: le samedi 22/08/09 à 08 h 00
173 Amateurs - 915 Pigeons
Mise à jour le26/08/09 à 18:05:04

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       6   8 4061050.08 15h19m29 551063  1253.889 
   2 BOUCKAERT_DENEIE     ZULTE           4   4 4200859.08 15h12m31 541855  1252.791 
   3 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   3  13 4270406.07 15h20m38 550654  1249.683 
   4 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         7  13 3024844.08 15h12m10 536997  1242.570 
   5 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   2  13 4270412.07 15h25m18      2  1236.587 
   6 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM  13  13 4280377.08 15h28m29      3  1227.810 
   7 GLORIEUS REMI        MERELBEKE       2   5 4097351.08 15h34m21 553033  1217.196 
   8 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       1   8 4061030.08 15h33m41      2  1214.643 
   9 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL       8  25 4132572.07 15h15m53 529060  1213.761 
  10 LEDEGANCK WILLY      AALTER          1  10 4164919.08 15h40m26 558227  1212.356 
  11 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     1  16 3153132.08 16h00m11 581485  1210.965 
  12 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     10  38 4275082.08 15h33m22 547716  1208.104 
  13 DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE  OLSENE          2   3 4200144.08 15h29m29 542181  1206.232 
  14 DE SCHEPPER DE TEMME MERELBEKE       9  16 4094484.08 15h38m02 552454  1206.140 
  15 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         9  13 3024820.08 15h25m20      2  1205.832 
  16 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      1  38 4275112.08 15h35m02      2  1203.679 
  17 COUSSEMENT M&D       BEVEREN         1  11 3095794.08 15h22m42 532688  1203.262 
  18 GLORIEUS REMI        MERELBEKE       1   5 4115481.06 15h39m40      2  1203.118 
  19 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    2  46 3225848.05 15h28m12 539151  1202.926 
  20 DECAESTECKER JEAN CL GITS            4   7 3044008.06 15h31m31 542917  1202.399 
  21 LABARQUE DORINE      WERVIK          1   4 3177884.07 15h13m45 518933  1196.388 
  22 JACOBS EN ZOON       ZAFFELARE       1   1 4210536.08 15h57m54 571447  1195.746 
  23 VAN DEN EECKHOUDT MA KALKEN          2   2 4188048.08 15h53m01 563727  1191.733 
  24 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   23  46 4283749.08 15h32m27      2  1191.626 
  25 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   9  13 3199322.06 15h42m25      4  1190.814 
  26 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         4  13 3044726.07 15h31m16      3  1189.978 
  27 VANDEVOORDE_VERLINDE BAAIGEM         2   3 4057622.08 15h40m00 547276  1189.731 
  28 BOUCKAERT_DENEIE     ZULTE           2   4 4020769.07 15h35m42      2  1189.061 
  29 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDE           4   7 4195843.06 15h26m52 531199  1188.680 
  30 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      2  38 4025055.07 15h40m55      3  1188.315 
  31 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     9  16 3153142.08 16h09m54      2  1186.947 
  32 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM  12  13 4280357.08 15h44m02      5  1186.665 
  33 DEWAELE_DESEYN       INGOOIGEM       2   8 3042747.07 15h26m45 530159  1186.662 
  34 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   8  13 4270459.07 15h44m45      6  1184.835 
  35 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE           2  16 4051566.08 15h23m20 525051  1184.322 
  36 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   20  46 4283899.08 15h35m20      3  1184.080 
  37 CASAERT MAURICE & J. NECHIN          1   5 9023226.07 15h10m23 509593  1184.004 
  38 TANT JOHAN           OLSENE          2   4 4201690.08 15h37m40 541578  1183.342 
  39 GYSELBRECHT MADEIRA  RUISELEDE       1   5 3037510.08 15h47m11 552417  1182.425 
  40 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     27  38 4275095.08 15h43m15      4  1182.330 
  41 VERSTICHEL OSCAR     NAZARETH        1   2 4222212.08 15h41m59 545890  1181.623 
  42 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         8  13 3024835.08 15h34m30      4  1181.512 
  43 KENNOF_BRAKENIER     BALEGEM         2   2 4319306.08 15h43m36 547735  1181.444 
  44 BRACKE JOSEK_WILLEMS NAZARETH        2   2 4259763.06 15h41m12 544805  1181.239 
  45 MAERTENS DENIS       HARELBEKE       1  10 3120074.08 15h29m49 531134  1180.771 
  46 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   7  13 4281870.06 15h46m35      7  1180.180 
  47 VANDENABEELE GABY    DENTERGEM       1   1 2021042.08 15h41m51 545041  1180.126 
  48 DE SMET KURT         MAARDEDAL       2   4 4291874.08 15h32m02 533094  1179.286 
  49 DE RUYCK WALTER      NAZARETH        3   3 4072703.08 15h45m55 549318  1179.001 
  50 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       3   8 4061002.08 15h47m28      3  1178.829 
  51 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      5  38 4275055.08 15h45m15      5  1177.247 
  52 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL      13  25 4132545.07 15h29m42      2  1176.469 
  53 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     14  38 4275065.08 15h46m11      6  1174.890 
  54 COCQUYT JEAN_PIERRE  ERTVELDE        3   3 4247609.07 16h08m40 574050  1174.700 
  55 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     17  38 4275145.08 15h46m39      7  1173.715 
  56 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     23  38 4275081.08 15h46m59      8  1172.878 
  57 VERMANDERE ERIK      RUMBEKE         2   4 3023277.08 15h35m22 533901  1172.460 
  58 PEIRS MARC           ANZEGEM         1   4 3014928.08 15h33m50 531440  1170.994 
  59 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     38  38 4025021.07 15h47m49      9  1170.788 
  60 BRACKE JOSEK_WILLEMS NAZARETH        1   2 4259761.06 15h45m20      2  1170.747 
  61 GYSELBRECHT MADEIRA  RUISELEDE       3   5 3038031.08 15h52m18      2  1169.595 
  62 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      4  38 4025063.07 15h48m43     10  1168.540 
  63 LEDEGANCK WILLY      AALTER          2  10 4164944.08 15h57m48      2  1168.292 
  64 VERHELST ROGER       LOTENHULLE      1   4 4250344.08 15h55m22 555161  1167.859 
  65 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       5   8 4061038.08 15h52m03      4  1167.383 
  66 LEDEGANCK WILLY      AALTER          3  10 4164917.08 15h58m25      3  1166.786 
  67 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM  11  13 4325764.05 15h51m59      8  1166.677 
  68 GLORIEUS REMI        MERELBEKE       3   5 4096600.07 15h54m14      3  1166.163 
  69 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    3  11 3162203.07 15h45m58 543238  1165.827 
  70 VAN MAELE GEORGES    ST MICHIELS     3  11 3030850.07 16h04m23 564691  1165.794 
  71 PLANCKAERT JACQUES   VLAMERTUSE      7   8 3148736.08 15h28m06 521849  1164.569 
  72 HELLEPUTTE MARC      MERELBEKE       1  12 4090411.07 15h54m34 552101  1163.376 
  73 HELLEPUTTE MARC      MERELBEKE       3  12 4093149.08 15h54m34      2  1163.376 
  74 VAN DEN HEYDEN D.SM. VINDERHOUTE     2   2 4164630.08 16h03m33 562152  1162.552 
  75 VERZELEN MARCEL      MERELBEKE       3   4 4090824.08 15h56m21 553724  1162.431 
  76 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     3  16 3153100.08 16h20m42      3  1161.345 
  77 HEYMAN RENE & WILLEM OOSTEEKLO       1   3 4033626.08 16h13m37 573046  1160.913 
  78 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   45  46 4373775.06 15h44m37      4  1160.422 
  79 VAN PAMEL DEMULDER   ZUIENKERKE      1   8 3096427.08 16h13m36 572380  1159.603 
  80 VAN DE PUTTE WILFR.  ZINGEM_OUWEGE   4   5 4280313.07 15h48m58 543257  1158.413 
  81 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE       12  17 3196667.08 15h34m15 525981  1157.907 
  82 DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE  OLSENE          1   3 4200124.08 15h48m21      2  1157.641 
  83 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL      24  25 4000792.08 15h37m14      3  1157.086 
  84 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    6  11 3158521.06 15h49m54      2  1156.068 
  85 DEWITTE GEERT VANES. BEERST          2  14 3146847.07 15h52m31 546099  1155.725 
  86 DHONDT LAURENS       DEINZE          5   6 4273293.07 15h56m52 551049  1155.546 
  87 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       4   8 4100004.07 15h56m57      5  1155.390 
  88 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        1   1 4181830.08 15h41m28 532954  1154.914 
  89 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    2  11 3163304.07 15h50m43      3  1154.062 
  90 DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE  OLSENE          3   3 4200101.07 15h49m52      3  1153.904 
  91 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM   4  13 4280305.08 15h57m21      9  1153.561 
  92 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        4  17 3156821.07 15h36m04      2  1153.295 
  93 BOCKLANT PERE & FILS DOTTIGNIES      2  10 9121541.06 15h27m53 516525  1153.258 
  94 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     37  38 4025154.07 15h54m58     11  1153.164 
  95 PLANCKAERT JACQUES   VLAMERTUSE      1   8 3092330.08 15h32m35      2  1153.037 
  96 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM        11  13 3024822.08 15h45m48      5  1152.849 
  97 DE VIAENE CARLOS     ANZEGEM         3   4 3204837.07 15h41m28 531936  1152.704 
  98 GLORIEUS REMI        MERELBEKE       4   5 4097350.08 16h00m07      4  1151.873 
  99 DEROOSE DIRK         KRUISHOUTEM     2   9 4222064.08 15h52m26 544147  1151.797 
 100 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL       1  25 4132832.07 15h39m28      4  1151.462 
 101 VAN DEN HEEDE FREDDY ZINGEM          2   4 4095298.08 15h51m55 543228  1151.111 
 102 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     34  38 4275072.08 15h56m03     12  1150.539 
 103 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        5  17 3136355.06 15h38m08      3  1148.092 
 104 VAES JEAN_MARIE      TOURNAI         1   3 9002669.07 15h19m59 504976  1147.695 
 105 DEWAELE_DESEYN       INGOOIGEM       7   8 3122900.08 15h41m58      2  1147.614 
 106 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     8  16 3153288.08 16h26m42      4  1147.593 
 107 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         1  13 3172408.06 15h48m14      6  1146.858 
 108 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       7   8 4061049.08 16h00m33      6  1146.734 
 109 VAN DEN JEUGHT REMI  ADEGEM          4   4 4037481.08 16h15m21 567821  1146.292 
 110 LABARQUE DORINE      WERVIK          2   4 3177871.07 15h32m43      2  1146.265 
 111 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        8  17 3136302.06 15h38m52      4  1146.257 
 112 MAES WILLY           ZWALM           1   4 4100723.07 15h52m10 541065  1145.920 
 113 VANACKER HOK         OOSTROZEBEKE    1  14 3012811.08 15h52m00 540282  1144.666 
 114 PLATTEEUW KURT & RA  RUMBEKE         5  15 3011204.07 15h48m33 536184  1144.311 
 115 VANACKER HOK         OOSTROZEBEKE    5  14 3012621.08 15h52m21      2  1143.818 
 116 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    6  46 4373795.06 15h51m30      5  1143.481 
 117 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     32  38 4025123.07 15h59m00     13  1143.454 
 118 DE NEVE MARNICK      AALTER          4   6 4145827.08 16h09m35 559114  1142.021 
 119 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     2  16 3153158.08 16h29m26      5  1141.435 
 120 VAN DEN JEUGHT REMI  ADEGEM          2   4 4031783.07 16h18m03      2  1140.077 
 121 HELLEPUTTE MARC      MERELBEKE       7  12 4093177.08 16h04m33      3  1139.406 
 122 VANACKER HOK         OOSTROZEBEKE   12  14 3010817.08 15h54m12      3  1139.355 
 123 GEVAERT VAN SCHOORIS RONSE           6   6 4073080.07 15h42m40 526499  1137.930 
 124 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        6  17 3156907.07 15h42m35      5  1137.048 
 125 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     16  38 4275117.08 16h01m44     14  1136.966 
 126 VAN DEN HEYDEN D.SM. VINDERHOUTE     1   2 4175256.03 16h14m26      2  1136.963 
 127 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    7  11 3160159.05 15h57m50      4  1136.874 
 128 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE           3  16 4316235.08 15h41m51      2  1136.840 
 129 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     24  38 4275003.08 16h02m04     15  1136.180 
 130 DEMEIRE BERNARD      ZWEVEGEM        1   2 3085566.08 15h43m40 525330  1132.991 
 131 DEWITTE GEERT VANES. BEERST          6  14 3144717.08 16h02m02      2  1132.908 
 132 PLATTEEUW KURT & RA  RUMBEKE         1  15 3004404.08 15h53m20      2  1132.748 
 133 D CRAENE HURBAIN     EVERGEM (DOOR   1   2 4290589.08 16h24m03 570337  1131.483 
 134 MAES WILLY           ZWALM           2   4 4100721.07 15h58m22      2  1131.068 
 135 COUSSEMENT M&D       BEVEREN         5  11 3095779.08 15h51m07      2  1130.689 
 136 GLORIEUS REMI        MERELBEKE       5   5 4096599.07 16h09m08      5  1130.639 
 137 VANDEVOORDE_VERLINDE BAAIGEM         1   3 4057634.08 16h04m11      2  1130.308 
 138 PLATTEEUW KURT & RA  RUMBEKE        10  15 3011271.07 15h54m24      3  1130.201 
 139 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE    10  16 3153270.08 16h34m36      6  1129.975 
 140 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    5  11 3158507.06 16h00m57      5  1129.507 
 141 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     7  16 3153094.08 16h34m52      7  1129.390 
 142 CASAERT MAURICE & J. NECHIN          4   5 9024040.07 15h31m20      2  1129.046 
 143 DELVILLE _ LEQUENNE  POTTES          8  10 9092338.06 15h40m40 520083  1128.975 
 144 DEWITTE GEERT VANES. BEERST         10  14 3155756.06 16h03m45      3  1128.887 
 145 VAN DURMEN ANTOINE   WEZ VELVAIN     2   3 9039468.08 15h22m12 499020  1128.494 
 146 VERCAUTER MATTHIAS   ERTVELDE        1   2 4146655.08 16h27m36 572669  1128.190 
 147 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         3  13 3044715.07 15h56m05      7  1127.948 
 148 DE SCHEPPER DE TEMME MERELBEKE       8  16 4094449.08 16h09m57      2  1127.569 
 149 WITTERWRONGEL DANIEL ST JORIS BEER   1   1 3018760.08 16h17m50 561097  1127.079 
 150 DEWITTE GEERT VANES. BEERST          9  14 3155764.06 16h04m37      4  1126.868 
 151 DE VIAENE CARLOS     ANZEGEM         2   4 3037431.07 15h52m04      2  1126.824 
 152 BOGEMANS PHILIPPE    TOURNAI         1   1 9033346.08 15h29m52 506879  1126.732 
 153 GEVAERT_LANNOO       DEINZE MEIGEM  10  13 4325725.05 16h08m49     10  1126.501 
 154 DHONDT LAURENS       DEINZE          2   6 4273294.07 16h09m57      2  1124.690 
 155 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         6  13 3044749.07 15h57m29      8  1124.641 
 156 DELCHAMBRE LUCIEN    INGELMUSTER     4   5 3025045.07 15h58m29 538035  1124.460 
 157 DECAESTECKER JEAN CL GITS            1   7 3073720.05 16h03m11      2  1123.606 
 158 LEFEBVRE ROMAIN      GELUWE          1   1 3036078.04 15h44m18 521642  1123.486 
 159 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    9  46 3030991.05 15h59m55      6  1123.427 
 160 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE          13  16 4316219.08 15h47m27      3  1123.220 
 161 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDE           3   7 4240842.07 15h53m02      2  1122.928 
 162 DEN HAESE RAF        MOORTSELE       8   8 4061054.08 16h11m08      7  1122.024 
 163 ONIJN GERMAIN & JOEL RONSE           5  13 4228835.07 15h48m33 525646  1121.857 
 164 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        1  17 3136356.06 15h48m59      6  1121.531 
 165 VERRIEST JAN         HELKIJN         3   6 3122206.08 15h42m50 519073  1121.512 
 166 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    1  46 3027616.05 16h00m47      7  1121.402 
 167 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     5   8 3154237.08 16h36m37 579205  1121.151 
 168 DE SCHEPPER DE TEMME MERELBEKE      12  16 4094456.08 16h12m47      3  1121.086 
 169 COCQUYT JEAN_PIERRE  ERTVELDE        2   3 4293174.08 16h32m10      2  1120.798 
 170 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        2  17 3156036.08 15h49m27      7  1120.416 
 171 HELLEPUTTE MARC      MERELBEKE       8  12 4093128.08 16h12m54      4  1120.104 
 172 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL       2  25 4304393.06 15h52m21      5  1120.056 
 173 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     28  38 4275012.08 16h09m14     16  1119.536 
 174 PHILIPPE WILLEM      POTTES          1   2 9017359.07 15h42m49 518070  1119.385 
 175 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM         5  13 3044709.07 16h00m18      9  1118.045 
 176 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    8  11 3148161.04 16h06m18      6  1117.081 
 177 AELVOET DIETER       MAARKEDAL       2   2 4237528.08 15h55m31 531067  1116.818 
 178 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM        12  13 3024830.08 16h00m50     10  1116.805 
 179 DE SCHEPPER DE TEMME MERELBEKE       4  16 4094250.07 16h14m43      4  1116.705 
 180 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   44  46 3020969.06 16h02m49      8  1116.679 
 181 VERHAEGHE FRANCIS    BEERST          1   6 3146409.07 16h09m02 545941  1116.368 
 182 ONIJN GERMAIN & JOEL RONSE           1  13 4366374.05 15h50m57      2  1116.140 
 183 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     36  38 4275109.08 16h10m44     17  1116.114 
 184 DEBACKER FILIP       OOSTROSEBEKE    4  11 3162282.07 16h06m55      7  1115.666 
 185 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE           1  16 4100977.07 15h50m40      4  1115.544 
 186 WYBO MARC            HARELBEKE       1   1 3043455.07 15h55m30 530323  1115.296 
 187 DEWAELE_DESEYN       INGOOIGEM       1   8 3042781.07 15h55m31      3  1114.912 
 188 LEDEGANCK WILLY      AALTER         10  10 4237836.07 16h21m13      4  1113.711 
 189 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   19  46 3225821.05 16h04m10      9  1113.565 
 190 VERMEULEN GEERT      ZAFFELARE       1   1 4219619.07 16h32m51 570980  1113.347 
 191 VERCAMST PIERRE      ANSEGEM         4   4 3000086.08 15h59m46 533906  1112.846 
 192 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   25  46 3027689.05 16h04m36     10  1112.570 
 193 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE          15  16 4316202.08 15h52m04      5  1112.236 
 194 PLATTEEUW KURT & RA  RUMBEKE         4  15 3192403.07 16h02m05      4  1112.189 
 195 DEWITTE GEERT VANES. BEERST          3  14 3155752.06 16h11m09      5  1111.879 
 196 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     13  38 4275011.08 16h12m52     18  1111.283 
 197 VAN MAELE GEORGES    ST MICHIELS     9  11 3030831.07 16h28m09      2  1111.269 
 198 ONIJN GERMAIN & JOEL RONSE           3  13 4378788.06 15h53m11      3  1110.872 
 199 DE SMET KURT         MAARDEDAL       1   4 4291795.08 16h00m31      2  1109.384 
 200 DE SMET KURT         MAARDEDAL       3   4 4291879.08 16h00m34      3  1109.269 
 201 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        3   6 4157209.08 16h01m21 533502  1108.342 
 202 HELLEPUTTE MARC      MERELBEKE       9  12 4093137.08 16h18m14      5  1108.118 
 203 DE VIAENE CARLOS     ANZEGEM         1   4 3014745.08 16h00m12      3  1107.739 
 204 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    7  46 4283997.08 16h06m54     11  1107.314 
 205 VANACKER HOK         OOSTROZEBEKE    6  14 3012821.08 16h08m16      4  1106.531 
 206 CASAERT MAURICE & J. NECHIN          3   5 6225446.07 15h40m32      3  1106.492 
 207 VERHAEGHE FRANCIS    BEERST          3   6 3143527.08 16h13m42      2  1105.816 
 208 VANDECAPPELLE D.& YV KACHTEM        10  13 3024815.08 16h05m37     11  1105.805 
 209 DESCHOEMAEKER GHISL. KORTRIJK        1   1 3195443.06 15h55m15 525505  1105.745 
 210 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     22  38 4025171.07 16h15m27     19  1105.489 
 211 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     6  16 3153066.08 16h46m03      8  1105.380 
 212 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    5  46 3221444.05 16h07m48     12  1105.271 
 213 VAN DE PUTTE WILFR.  ZINGEM_OUWEGE   2   5 4223158.08 16h11m38      2  1105.005 
 214 GHEEROFS BOUDEWIJN   RONSE           2   5 4345207.08 15h56m28 526278  1104.509 
 215 ONIJN GERMAIN & JOEL RONSE           6  13 4228832.07 15h56m05      4  1104.106 
 216 VANDENBROUCKE WILLY  BOEZINGE        5  11 3197126.05 15h58m13 527931  1103.947 
 217 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL      18  25 4174179.07 15h59m23      6  1103.623 
 218 DEBUCK BAELE         ASSEBROEK       1   1 3016524.08 16h33m38 566851  1103.611 
 219 GEVAERT VAN SCHOORIS RONSE           2   6 4103568.07 15h57m09      2  1103.390 
 220 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE     35  38 4025143.07 16h16m24     20  1103.373 
 221 COUSSEMENT M&D       BEVEREN         2  11 3095781.08 16h03m02      3  1102.794 
 222 HOWARD FRANK         MAARKEDAL      20  25 4174176.07 15h59m53      7  1102.473 
 223 SEELS R. AMEEL       ZELZATE         3   3 4272436.05 16h44m47 578388  1102.147 
 224 VERRIEST JAN         HELKIJN         2   6 3122215.08 15h51m05      2  1101.871 
 225 DEKEYZER FRANS       EERNEGEM        2   6 3187516.03 16h24m45 556133  1101.799 
 226 PLATTEEUW KURT & RA  RUMBEKE        13  15 3192419.07 16h06m39      5  1101.752 
 227 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE   31  46 4283959.08 16h09m23     13  1101.695 
 228 VERSTICHEL OSCAR     NAZARETH        2   2 4222211.08 16h15m31      2  1101.659 
 229 CLAUS ERIC           DE PINTE        1   1 4299736.08 16h20m47 551683  1101.608 

Sommaire Concours