Guéret II 2013 (07/09/2013) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Pichones)

  • Guéret II 2013
  • Thibaut-Boons
  • Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Guéret II 2013 (07/09/2013) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Pichones)


GUERET 2 du 07/09/13 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Pigeonneaux

Lâcher: le samedi 07/09/13 à 09 h 00
59 Amateurs - 319 Pigeons
Mise à jour le08/09/13 à 19:14:52

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       1   7 9020455.13 15h38m12 525402  1319.443 
   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       3   7 8021444.13 15h46m20      2  1293.032 
   3 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          1  11 1010068.13 16h15m03 559769  1286.673 
   4 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          6  11 1010092.13 16h19m30      2  1273.645 
   5 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       6   7 8021325.13 15h53m07      3  1271.801 
   6 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       4   7 8021308.13 15h53m10      4  1271.647 
   7 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR         10  11 1010031.13 16h22m11      3  1265.916 
   8 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          4  11 1010033.13 16h24m00      4  1260.737 
   9 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          7  11 1010079.13 16h28m02      5  1249.387 
  10 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       2   7 8021468.13 16h02m00      5  1245.029 
  11 RAMLOT & FLAMANT     VEDRIN          1   2 8005478.13 16h06m37 530764  1244.124 
  12 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ           12  15 8008650.13 16h01m13 524041  1244.113 
  13 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          5  11 1010065.13 16h30m36      6  1242.271 
  14 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ           13  15 8008625.13 16h02m09      2  1241.363 
  15 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        1  10 1030313.13 16h46m33 573728  1229.725 
  16 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       3   4 8007514.13 16h00m17 516687  1229.373 
  17 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        2  10 1010130.13 16h47m58      2  1226.002 
  18 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      4   4 1021611.13 16h39m14 559052  1217.355 
  19 BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN           2   9 8019778.13 15h54m44 503974  1215.177 
  20 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         5  12 8013445.13 15h44m56 490851  1212.178 
  21 BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN           1   9 8019723.13 15h58m40      2  1203.760 
  22 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         3  12 8013446.13 15h52m28      2  1190.038 
  23 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          9  16 8012280.13 16h29m37 534933  1189.750 
  24 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          9  11 1010069.13 16h51m14      7  1187.877 
  25 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        6  10 1010126.13 17h04m41      3  1183.718 
  26 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        7  10 1030324.13 17h05m16      4  1182.295 
  27 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   3 8018901.13 15h51m31 486238  1181.576 
  28 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           1   3 8018905.13 15h55m21      2  1170.671 
  29 DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES         7   9 8005151.13 16h42m02 537801  1163.988 
  30 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       4   4 8007543.13 16h23m58      2  1163.793 
  31 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1  26 1030157.13 17h10m33 569018  1159.960 
  32 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            20  26 1030107.13 17h11m51      2  1156.894 
  33 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            13  26 1030112.13 17h12m01      3  1156.502 
  34 PHILIPPENS P.        FOURON          5   5 1005454.13 17h27m42 586410  1154.999 
  35 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE        12  12 8013449.13 16h05m37      3  1153.271 
  36 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         4  12 8013448.13 16h06m10      4  1151.782 
  37 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   2 1030851.13 17h15m31 568614  1147.518 
  38 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE        10  12 8013428.13 16h08m19      5  1146.001 
  39 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          4   6 8015581.13 16h41m09 528231  1145.461 
  40 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            1   2 8013714.13 16h13m24 496141  1144.765 
  41 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            7  15 8008588.13 16h39m54      3  1139.468 
  42 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             8  26 1030111.13 17h20m10      4  1137.657 
  43 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         4   4 8018818.13 16h15m20 495086  1137.258 
  44 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           2   2 1004610.13 17h32m49 582808  1136.481 
  45 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             5  26 1030253.13 17h21m30      5  1134.633 
  46 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        9  10 1030368.13 17h26m32      5  1132.656 
  47 PHILIPPENS P.        FOURON          1   5 1005436.13 17h37m51      2  1132.361 
  48 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            26  26 1027513.13 17h23m40      6  1129.752 
  49 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      1   4 1021681.13 17h15m07      2  1129.132 
  50 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         1   4 8018813.13 16h19m48      2  1125.708 
  51 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         2   2 9018930.13 16h02m15 474135  1122.878 
  52 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        3  10 1030367.13 17h31m01      6  1122.719 
  53 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            19  26 1030175.13 17h27m42      7  1120.777 
  54 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            18  26 1030225.13 17h28m11      8  1119.711 
  55 GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS         7   8 8011199.13 17h08m28 544873  1115.477 
  56 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           3  17 1001076.13 17h35m45 574239  1113.406 
  57 DEVILLERS HUBERT     GLONS           1   1 1018203.13 17h40m14 578902  1112.774 
  58 BAYET JEAN MARIE     FLORENNES       1   2 8018522.13 16h28m52 499372  1112.518 
  59 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           1   3 1025562.13 17h36m30 573893  1111.116 
  60 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            24  26 1030128.13 17h33m10      9  1108.837 
  61 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            11  26 1030124.13 17h36m32     10  1101.610 
  62 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           9  17 1001091.13 17h42m39      2  1098.707 
  63 THIRAN GASTON        HAVERSIN        1   8 8019123.13 16h51m13 517416  1098.043 
  64 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   4 1021632.13 17h30m42      3  1094.678 
  65 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         2  12 8013406.13 16h29m34      6  1091.832 
  66 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE        11  12 8013414.13 16h32m10      7  1085.554 
  67 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          3   3 1027410.13 17h23m08 545325  1083.858 
  68 BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN           9   9 1507045.13 16h45m15      3  1083.233 
  69 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        2   3 1022255.13 17h39m41 561632  1080.720 
  70 RAMLOT & FLAMANT     VEDRIN          2   2 8005483.13 17h13m41      2  1075.111 
  71 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ           15  15 8026217.13 17h07m29      4  1074.993 
  72 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        3   3 1022210.13 17h42m47      2  1074.312 
  73 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           2   5 8018729.13 16h45m41 498590  1070.664 
  74 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY          8  11 1024729.13 17h56m44 574438  1070.249 
  75 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE          17  17 1001096.13 17h56m39      3  1070.044 
  76 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             3  26 1030156.13 17h52m26     11  1068.713 
  77 DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES         2   9 8017372.13 17h25m00      2  1064.953 
  78 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           6  17 1001093.13 18h00m16      4  1062.881 
  79 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            14  26 1030220.13 17h55m36     12  1062.394 
  80 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       5   7 8021340.13 17h15m44      6  1059.849 
  81 HUBENS ANDRE         HACCOURT        1   2 1006106.13 18h09m11 581398  1058.660 
  82 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE          12  17 1001039.13 18h02m41      5  1058.148 
  83 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           1  17 1001010.13 18h04m34      6  1054.488 
  84 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             2   2 1030854.13 17h59m33      2  1053.868 
  85 DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         3   3 8019221.13 16h57m33 501232  1049.591 
  86 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE          14  17 1001067.13 18h08m14      7  1047.436 
  87 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             4  26 1030245.13 18h05m57     13  1042.253 
  88 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          6  16 8012295.13 17h33m30      2  1041.740 
  89 GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS         8   8 8025617.13 17h45m33      2  1036.768 
  90 BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE       1  23 7000650.13 16h40m41 477530  1036.569 
  91 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             9  26 1030145.13 18h09m03     14  1036.369 
  92 DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES         6   9 8005145.13 17h42m41      3  1028.924 
  93 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            23  26 1030214.13 18h14m30     15  1026.183 
  94 DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES         8   9 8005141.13 17h46m24      4  1021.659 
  95 MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES         2   6 7002166.13 16h55m39 485374  1020.441 
  96 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            25  26 1030108.13 18h18m02     16  1019.685 
  97 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE          15  17 1001011.13 18h25m03      8  1016.263 
  98 DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES         4   9 8017391.13 17h49m20      5  1015.997 
  99 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       1   4 8007544.13 17h28m50      3  1015.435 
 100 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           5  17 1001036.13 18h28m16      9  1010.510 
 101 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      8   9 7005151.13 16h57m46 474226   992.590 
 102 NAPEN GUY            AVENNES         2   2 1010257.13 18h16m12 551403   991.376 
 103 PHILIPPENS P.        FOURON          2   5 1005469.13 18h52m14      3   990.168 
 104 NAPEN GUY            AVENNES         1   2 1010203.13 18h17m51      2   988.444 
 105 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            4  15 8008505.13 17h53m12      5   982.823 
 106 CIOMEK MARYJEAN      RICHELLE        3   4 1006016.13 18h54m15 579842   975.755 
 107 BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE       7  23 7000586.13 17h10m08      2   974.286 

Sommaire Concours