Guéret 2012 (08/09/2012) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

  • Guéret 2012
  • Baleau Jean-Jacques
  • Palomas Adultas, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Guéret 2012 (08/09/2012) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

                                  [  GUERET  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 08/09/12  …  07 h 50                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       187 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1411 pigeons  -  471 prix                                                        
                                      1. [1215.849] ;50. [1079.834] ;100. [1049.471] ;200. [987.398] ;471. [1 20h00m03s7]                                       

                                            1.18.23.31.50                PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN  
                                            2.22.25.38.40.45             KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                            3.28.29                      BASTIEN P.& F.       HORNU              
                                            4.47                         LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST   
                                            5                            BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                            6.24                         LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                            7.9.36                       SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                            8.14.35                      THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                            10                           VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                            11                           POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                            12                           GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON               
                                            13.15.33.43.49               SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                            16.26                        VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                            17                           DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                            19.21                        HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                            20.32                        CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN             
                                            27.30                        STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                            34                           CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE            
                                            37                           HENRY ALAIN & MAXIME NANDRIN            
                                            39                           ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES             
                                            41                           JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE              
                                            42                           NAPEN FRANCIS        VILLERS-LE-PEUPLIER
                                            44                           WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE           
                                            46                           VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                            48                           COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE    

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        126 amateurs ont enlog‚ 744 pigeons  -  248 prix                                                        
                                        1. [1218.075] ;50. [1117.242] ;100. [1070.730] ;200. [1004.829] ;248. [969.363]                                         

                                            1.2.5.8.11.13.21.24.41.43.45 BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                            3.44                         FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN             
                                            4.6.10.16.19.31.40.42        THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                            7.20.30.32                   PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN  
                                            9                            VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                            12                           DECRETON-VANDERSNICK RANSART            
                                            14.22                        ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                            15.47                        SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                            17                           BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG            
                                            18.39.46                     METENS JEAN-PAUL     VIRGINAL           
                                            23                           PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                            25.33.35.37                  LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                            26                           MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES          
                                            27                           MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN-B-S-I       
                                            28                           FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                            29                           PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD         
                                            34                           CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES         
                                            36                           DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES            
                                            38                           PALM J-PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                            48                           ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES            
                                            49                           GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON               
                                            50                           DERMONNE ALAIN       FROIDCHAPELLE