Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

  • Gueret 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

                                  [  GUERET  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 10/09/11  …  07 h 45                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       196 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1422 pigeons  -  474 prix                                                        
                                     1. [1584.486] ;50. [1397.386] ;100. [1329.009] ;200. [1209.455] ;474. [1 19h54m03s5]                                       

                                               1                        SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL         
                                               2.33.35                  POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX            
                                               3.6.21.22.26.27.30.36.38 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                               4                        BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                               5.10.20.39               KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                               7                        GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                               8                        LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST 
                                               9.11                     HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE        
                                               12.28                    DERMONNE ALAIN       FROIDCHAPELLE    
                                               13.16.37.40.46.49        HENRY LEON           NANDRIN          
                                               14                       VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT        
                                               15                       SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE  
                                               17                       THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                               18                       DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN          
                                               19                       VANOPENBOSCH ANDRE   MIGNAULT         
                                               23                       OOSTENS ARTHUR       W.BAULET         
                                               24                       MAILLEUX DENIS       EUGIES           
                                               25                       ARNOULD J.P.         BURINNES         
                                               29.47                    JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE          
                                               31                       MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON        
                                               32                       DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE         
                                               34                       MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN-B-S-I     
                                               41                       COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                               42                       CATY DANIEL          BOIS D'HAINE     
                                               43                       SMEYERS DANY         BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN
                                               44                       LETELLIER MARC       ST MARTIN        
                                               45                       CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES          
                                               48                       HANOCQ PHILIPPE      SOIGNIES         
                                               50                       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE         

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        105 amateurs ont enlog‚ 536 pigeons  -  179 prix                                                        
                                                1. [1575.635] ;50. [1380.411] ;100. [1313.663] ;179. [1168.005]                                                 

                                               1.2.6.21.45.49           ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU     
                                               3                        HONOREZ P. & F.      GIVRY            
                                               4                        FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                               5.14.17.34               PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                               7.13                     SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE    
                                               8                        DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES    
                                               9.24                     GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN         
                                               10.36.43                 THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                               11.44                    LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE     
                                               12                       GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                               15.16                    SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE  
                                               18                       SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL         
                                               19                       FINFE BENOIT         MORIALME         
                                               20                       BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                               22                       DE CAFMEYER ARNOULD  BRAINE LE CHATEAU
                                               23.29.30.40              BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                               25                       HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE        
                                               26                       BULTOT JOSE & FILS   CLERMONT         
                                               27                       THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT  
                                               28                       DEVERGNIES FREDERIC  ANDERLUES        
                                               31                       DAGNEAUX GABRIEL     FROIDCHAPELLE    
                                               32                       VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX        
                                               33                       CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES       
                                               35                       DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX 
                                               37                       CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE
                                               38                       POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX            
                                               39.47.50                 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT        
                                               41                       GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES          
                                               42                       PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL   
                                               46                       QUENON ERIC & ANAIS  ANDERLUES        
                                               48                       ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE