Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

  • Gueret 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

                                  [  GUERET  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 10/09/11  …  07 h 45                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                        116 amateurs ont enlog‚ 801 pigeons  -  267 prix                                                        
                                      1. [1493.181] ;50. [1299.926] ;100. [1209.582] ;200. [979.841] ;267. [1 20h07m17s8]                                       

                                1.2.7.8.10.12.15.18.24.26.27.29.33.35.36.37.39.40.47 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                3                                                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                4                                                    DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN            
                                5.11.19.20.30.31.45                                  JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                6.14                                                 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                9.41                                                 LETELLIER MARC       ST MARTIN          
                                13                                                   DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                16                                                   DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE           
                                17.23                                                SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                21                                                   STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                22.48                                                VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                25                                                   POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON          
                                28.34                                                MACAUX GUY           ROSEE              
                                32                                                   LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                38.50                                                DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES            
                                42                                                   BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET             
                                43                                                   CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE            
                                44                                                   SANREY GUY           ROSEE              
                                46                                                   NAPEN FRANCIS        VILLERS-LE-PEUPLIER
                                49                                                   CLUYTEN ANDRE        TEUVEN             

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         50 amateurs ont enlog‚ 226 pigeons  -  76 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1497.939] ;50. [1231.389] ;76. [1124.855]                                                          

                                1.8.10.18.19.34                                      THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                2.43                                                 FINFE BENOIT         MORIALME           
                                3.5.6.9.33.35.41.46                                  BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                4.45                                                 BULTOT JOSE & FILS   CLERMONT           
                                7.21.24                                              VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                11.17                                                ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE              
                                12.37.39.40                                          VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                13.48                                                JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                14.27.44                                             MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE           
                                15.20                                                DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                16.36                                                SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                22                                                   NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER            
                                23                                                   VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS           
                                25                                                   PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                26.32.42                                             HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                28                                                   COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS           
                                29.50                                                PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             
                                30                                                   SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN             
                                31                                                   WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                38                                                   HELLINX VINCENT      HACCOURT           
                                47                                                   DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                49                                                   PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE