Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

  • Gueret 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Pichones)

                                  [  GUERET  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 10/09/11  …  07 h 45                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       380 amateurs ont enlog‚ 4113 pigeons  -  1371 prix                                                       
                     1. [1708.417] ;50. [1556.755] ;100. [1511.941] ;200. [1462.734] ;500. [1355.381] ;1000. [1171.746] ;1371. [1014.120]                       

                                         1.2.8.14.79                          LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO      
                                         3.56.86                              CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES      
                                         4.18.21.63                           ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES           
                                         5.19.44                              DERWA ALBERT         HERENT           
                                         6                                    HEYLEN MARC          BOUWEL           
                                         7.51                                 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL          
                                         9.12.52.64.66.71.98                  LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM        
                                         10                                   SCHMITT KENJI        AVERBODE         
                                         11.22.26.45.58.59.67                 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER      
                                         13                                   QUEVY THIBAUT        LADEUZE          
                                         15.76                                VAN DE WOUWER GASTON BERLAAR          
                                         16.96                                REYNIERS HENRI       LUBBEEK          
                                         17                                   COEL MATTHIAS        ROTSELAAR        
                                         20                                   DE BELSER JOHAN      BERLAAR          
                                         23                                   VERVOORT DIRK        HEIST O/D BERG   
                                         24.55.61.73                          ROZIERS P. & J.      BERLAAR          
                                         25.35                                KEIRSMAKERS LOUIS    NIJLEN           
                                         27.28.29.41.43.50.69.77.89           VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABANT)  
                                         30                                   SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL         
                                         31                                   GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON           
                                         32.81.82                             HAECK BENGT          RONSE            
                                         33                                   POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX            
                                         34.40.72.75                          VAN EYNDE GOOVAERTS  PUTTE            
                                         36                                   MERTENS ROGER        SINT TRUIDEN     
                                         37.62                                PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                         38.83.85                             ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE            
                                         39                                   HENDRIKX S+N         HEUSDEN          
                                         42                                   BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                         46                                   BAERT DAMIEN         ERE              
                                         47                                   VERVLOESEM R. & P.   RIJMENAM         
                                         48.49.80                             HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                         53.91                                OP DE BEECK BAETENS  PUTTE            
                                         54                                   KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                         57                                   VEULEMANS PERILLEUX  VISSENAKEN TIENEN
                                         60                                   DE TROY WIM          BERLAAR          
                                         65                                   PELLITTERI PERE&FILS BLEHARIES        
                                         68                                   FLAMME LIDVINE       HUISSIGNIES      
                                         70                                   CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN           
                                         74                                   GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                         78.100                               TAYMANS CHRISTIAN    HOEILAART        
                                         84                                   LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST 
                                         87                                   KITANO MASAO         ZOUTLEEUW        
                                         88                                   SCHEPMANS HAYEN ERW. GRAZEN           
                                         90                                   MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN           
                                         92                                   HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE        
                                         93                                   VISSCHERS EN ZOON    MAASMECHELEN     
                                         94                                   DAEMS L & ZOON       BEVEL            
                                         95                                   DELBAR RAEVENS       KLUISBERGEN      
                                         97                                   DEFOSSEZ KEVIN       TAINTIGNIES      
                                         99                                   YSKOUT THEO          HULSHOUT         

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       183 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1112 pigeons  -  371 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1679.317] ;50. [1492.759] ;100. [1438.856] ;200. [1359.278] ;371. [1239.522]                                         

                                         1.5.8.9.21.37                        ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE            
                                         2.6.7.22.33.46.53.61.66.70.83.95.100 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL        
                                         3.20.31                              DERWA ALBERT         HERENT           
                                         4.14                                 ROZIERS P. & J.      BERLAAR          
                                         10.11.38                             GEVAERT VAN SCHOORIS RONSE            
                                         12.42                                HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                         13.17.28.86                          ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU     
                                         15.52.73.78                          VEULEMANS PERILLEUX  VISSENAKEN TIENEN
                                         16                                   SCHMITT KENJI        AVERBODE         
                                         18                                   HONOREZ P. & F.      GIVRY            
                                         19                                   DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON           
                                         23                                   FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                         24.65.75                             PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                         25.48                                MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                         26.34.72.76.96.97.98                 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO      
                                         27.39.50.69.84                       VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABANT)  
                                         29.62                                SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE    
                                         30                                   DUERINCKX GUIDO      ST JORIS-WINGE   
                                         32                                   DE BELSER JOHAN      BERLAAR          
                                         35                                   DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES    
                                         36                                   DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL          
                                         40                                   VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE            
                                         41                                   MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN           
                                         43.93                                GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN         
                                         44                                   THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                         45                                   DEMUNTER CHRIS       ANDERLECHT       
                                         47.49.55.57.89                       VANDEN EYNDE RAOUL   WIJGEMAAL        
                                         51.54                                CRETEN MARCEL        SINT TRUIDEN     
                                         56                                   LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE     
                                         58                                   GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                         59.68                                PLANCQ MAXENCE       RAMEGNIES-CHIN   
                                         60.79.88                             VANLINT MICHEL       ZOUTLEEUW        
                                         63                                   DANEELS DIERCKX      BERLAAR          
                                         64                                   VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER         
                                         67.71                                SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE  
                                         74                                   MOENS DIRK           GRIMBERGEN       
                                         77                                   SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL         
                                         80                                   FINFE BENOIT         MORIALME         
                                         81.99                                VANMEERT ROGER &KOEN ZELEM            
                                         82                                   BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                         85.91                                TAYMANS CHRISTIAN    HOEILAART        
                                         87                                   STEENBERGEN ST.& AL. HERK-DE-STAD     
                                         90                                   DE CAFMEYER ARNOULD  BRAINE LE CHATEAU
                                         92                                   BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                         94                                   VERVOORT DIRK        HEIST O/D BERG