Gueret 2009 (05/09/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Gueret 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2009 (05/09/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

GUERET
Lâcher: le samedi 05/09/09 à 08 h 20
Vieux
Participation: 643 V

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h40m00  525402      1382.637 
   2   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h07m00  551834      1355.858 
   3  14 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON               14h54m00  530562      1346.605 
   4   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h46m00  516687      1338.568 
   5   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h53m00  525402      1336.901 
   6   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h54m00  525402      1333.508 
   7  14 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON               15h00m00  530562      1326.405 
   8  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                14h24m00  481881      1323.849 
   9  24 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h31m00  569018      1320.228 
  10   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h18m00  551834      1320.178 
  11  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h17m00  548774      1316.005 
  12   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h00m00  525402      1313.505 
  13  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h30m00  564193      1312.077 
  14  26 HELLINX VINCENT      HACCOURT             15h43m00  581085      1311.705 
  15  26 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE                15h45m00  582808      1309.681 
  16  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            14h34m00  488387      1305.848 
  17  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            15h14m00  539112      1302.203 
  18  24 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h37m00  569018      1302.101 
  19   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h16m00  541485      1301.647 
  20   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h04m00  525402      1300.500 
  21  30 COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS             15h41m00  573485      1300.420 
  22   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h05m00  525402      1297.289 
  23   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h06m00  525402      1294.094 
  24  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               14h50m00  503951      1292.183 
  25  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                14h33m00  481881      1291.907 
  26  27 BORREMANS JOSE       ROCHEFORT            14h55m00  509250      1289.241 
  27  30 WESTPHAL JOSEPH      MAGNEE_FLERON        15h41m00  568390      1288.867 
  28   2 MALOTAUX JULES & PH. MEUX                 15h14m00  533399      1288.404 
  29  14 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON               15h12m00  530562      1287.772 
  30  11 VINCENT VERSCHUEREN  TERWAGNE             15h20m00  540840      1287.715 
  31   3 BALLOIR EEMBECK      COURCELLES           14h59m00  513661      1287.371 
  32  27 BORREMANS JOSE       ROCHEFORT            14h56m00  509250      1285.985 
  33  26 STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS                15h51m00  578089      1281.794 
  34  30 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE             15h48m00  573602      1280.362 
  35  10 LICHTKEN FREDERIC    FLORENNES            14h51m00  500095      1279.016 
  36   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h32m00  551834      1277.394 
  37  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            14h43m00  488387      1275.162 
  38  10 LICHTKEN FREDERIC    FLORENNES            14h53m00  500095      1272.507 
  39   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           15h02m00  511249      1271.764 
  40  24 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h48m00  569018      1270.130 
  41   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               15h04m00  512559      1268.711 
  42   3 PUTSEYS RAOUL        HOUTAIN_LE_VAL       15h15m00  526221      1268.003 
  43  14 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL                15h27m00  541155      1267.342 
  44   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             15h02m00  509146      1266.533 
  45   4 MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT      15h25m00  537096      1263.756 
  46   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               15h06m00  512559      1262.461 
  47   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           15h05m00  511249      1262.344 
  48  10 LICHTKEN FREDERIC    FLORENNES            14h57m00  500095      1259.686 
  49  21 MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES            15h00m00  503351      1258.378 
  50  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         14h52m00  492783      1257.100 
  51  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               15h01m00  503951      1256.736 
  52   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             15h20m00  527410      1255.739 
  53  23 SCAILLET ALAIN       LE ROEULX            15h06m00  509680      1255.370 
  54   2 LAVIGNE JEAN         CHATELET             15h07m00  510593      1254.529 
  55  21 DENTENEER DANIEL     PERONNES             15h03m00  505189      1253.571 
  56  26 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE                16h05m00  582808      1253.351 
  57  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         14h54m00  492783      1250.719 
  58   3 PUTSEYS RAOUL        HOUTAIN_LE_VAL       15h21m00  526221      1249.932 
  59   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             15h08m00  509146      1247.907 
  60  11 LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE             15h41m00  549965      1247.087 
  61   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             15h23m00  527410      1246.833 
  62  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h38m00  545681      1245.848 
  63  17 DUMONT MARCEL        SORINNES             15h10m00  510460      1245.025 
  64  26 HEUSSCHEN GHISLAIN   MILMORT              16h01m00  573274      1243.545 
  65  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                14h48m00  481881      1241.962 
  66  30 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT            16h04m00  576076      1241.544 
  67   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           15h12m00  511249      1240.896 
  68  10 CHALLE_BOUTEILLE     SERVILLE             15h05m00  502517      1240.783 
  69  19 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID         14h40m00  470710      1238.711 
  70  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            15h43m00  547975      1236.964 
  71  30 D'AFFNAY JOSEPH      AUBEL                16h13m00  583992      1234.656 
  72   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  15h39m00  541485      1233.452 
  73   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                15h04m00  498232      1233.248 
  74  30 PELLEGRINI MARIE     PEPINSTER            16h02m00  569622      1232.949 
  75  24 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  16h03m00  569018      1228.981 
  76  25 DUMONT JEAN_PHILIPPE SERAING              15h57m00  560944      1227.449 
  77  17 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               15h04m00  495654      1226.867 
  78  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            15h47m00  547975      1225.895 
  79  25 DUMONT JEAN_PHILIPPE SERAING              15h58m00  560944      1224.769 
  80  30 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE                16h10m00  575548      1224.571 
  81  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h46m00  545681      1223.500 
  82  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         15h04m00  492783      1219.760 
  83  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                14h56m00  481881      1216.872 
  84  20 DELWICHE R           MARILLES             15h55m00  553322      1216.093 
  85  17 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               15h08m00  495654      1214.839 
  86  12 PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD           14h50m00  473725      1214.680 
  87  30 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE                16h14m00  575548      1214.237 
  88  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h50m00  545681      1212.625 
  89  17 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               15h09m00  495654      1211.868 
  90  12 PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD           14h51m00  473725      1211.573 
  91  17 CARBONNELLE FRANCOIS THUILLIES            15h09m00  495013      1210.301 
  92  19 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD           14h45m00  465619      1209.400 
  93  17 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               15h11m00  495654      1205.971 
  94  25 DUMONT JEAN_PHILIPPE SERAING              16h06m00  560944      1203.743 
  95  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h19m00  504231      1203.416 
  96  25 EBROIN JEROME        LENS ST REMY         16h02m00  554594      1200.420 
  97  21 CLOSE JACQUES        TRIVIERES            15h24m00  507192      1196.208 
  98  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h59m00  548774      1195.587 
  99   4 RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY                15h42m00  527973      1194.510 
 100  25 DUMONT JEAN_PHILIPPE SERAING              16h10m00  560944      1193.498 
 101   4 RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY                15h44m00  527973      1189.129 
 102  19 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID         14h56m00  470710      1188.662 
 103  19 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID         14h58m00  470710      1182.689 
 104  22 SCARMURE SERGE       SOIGNIES             15h35m00  514192      1182.051 
 105  19 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID         14h59m00  470710      1179.725 
 106   5 RAMAUT JEAN          JEMAPPES             15h24m00  498534      1175.788 
 107  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 15h25m00  497950      1171.648 
 108  25 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE             16h20m00  561632      1170.067 
 109  24 FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES           15h18m00  488831      1169.453 
 110  20 GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS              16h06m00  544873      1169.256 
 111  14 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON               15h54m00  530562      1168.639 
 112  24 SCACCHETTI MARIO     HORNU                15h26m00  497494      1167.827 
 113  24 DUBOIS VINCENT       WIH?RIES             15h20m00  489600      1165.715 
 114   9 THIRAN JOSEPH        GERIN                15h33m00  504015      1164.007 
 115   9 THIRAN JOSEPH        GERIN                15h35m00  504015      1158.656 
 116  20 KIESECOMS STEPHAN &D FORVILLE             16h09m00  542554      1156.832 
 117  20 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS    LINCENT              16h23m00  557502      1154.249 
 118  19 VELGHE ROGER         ST MARD              15h04m00  465494      1152.213 
 119  20 DORVAL SERGE         HEMPTINNE            16h13m00  544581      1151.335 
 120  20 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS    LINCENT              16h26m00  557502      1147.124 
 121  20 CLEMENT FRERES       FORVILLE             16h14m00  543500      1146.625 
 122   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                15h35m00  498232      1145.361 
 123  12 DRUAUX CLAUDE        SILENRIEUX           15h30m00  489202      1137.680 
 124  20 KIESECOMS STEPHAN &D FORVILLE             16h17m00  542554      1137.430 
 125  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                15h24m00  481881      1136.512 
 126   5 SAMAIN YVES          HYON                 15h42m00  498965      1128.881 
 127   9 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE            15h37m00  492670      1127.392 
 128  24 DUBOIS VINCENT       WIH?RIES             15h38m00  489600      1117.809 
 129  24 GENLAIN PHILIPPE     SIRAULT              15h50m00  502304      1116.232 
 130   7 DUMONT JEAN MARIE    EREZEE               16h23m00  534836      1107.321 
 131  14 MICHEL OLIVIER       RESTEIGNE            16h00m00  501284      1089.748 
 132   7 DUMONT JEAN MARIE    EREZEE               16h32m00  534836      1087.066 
 133  24 SCACCHETTI MARIO     HORNU                16h02m00  497494      1076.827 
 134   7 DUMONT JEAN MARIE    EREZEE               16h42m00  534836      1065.411 
 135  24 GENLAIN PHILIPPE     SIRAULT              16h15m00  502304      1057.483 

Sommaire Concours