Gueret 2009 (05/09/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Gueret 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2009 (05/09/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

GUERET
Lâcher: le samedi 05/09/09 à 08 h 20
Pigeonneaux
Participation: 1980 P

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  47 BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE            14h00m00  477530      1404.500 
   2  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           13h59m00  474226      1398.897 
   3  11 ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h08m00  568813      1394.150 
   4   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h37m00  525402      1393.640 
   5   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h32m00  516687      1388.944 
   6  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               15h10m00  569186      1388.259 
   7  27 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE              14h28m00  510460      1387.120 
   8  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     LINTER               15h12m00  570691      1385.173 
   9  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h03m00  558201      1385.115 
  10  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h12m00  569483      1382.241 
  11  27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT            14h28m00  507760      1379.783 
  12   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h35m00  516687      1377.832 
  13  30 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE             15h17m00  573602      1375.545 
  14  14 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLON)      14h17m00  490449      1373.807 
  15  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     LINTER               15h16m00  570691      1371.854 
  16   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h43m00  525402      1371.807 
  17  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     LINTER               15h17m00  570691      1368.564 
  18  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h08m00  558201      1368.140 
  19  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h15m00  567562      1367.620 
  20  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h02m00  548774      1365.110 
  21  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h08m00  474226      1362.719 
  22  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h18m00  569483      1362.400 
  23  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h11m00  558201      1358.154 
  24  24 MASSON MERGAETS      FAYT_LE_FRANC        14h19m00  487365      1357.563 
  25  14 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL                14h59m00  541155      1356.279 
  26  30 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE             15h23m00  573602      1356.034 
  27   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h07m00  551834      1355.858 
  28  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               15h20m00  569186      1355.205 
  29  14 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLON)      14h22m00  490449      1354.832 
  30  12 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES              14h16m00  482074      1354.141 
  31  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h21m00  569483      1352.692 
  32  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h21m00  569483      1352.692 
  33  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h22m00  569483      1349.486 
  34  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h22m00  569483      1349.486 
  35  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h14m00  558201      1348.312 
  36  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           14h50m00  525135      1346.500 
  37  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h15m00  558201      1345.063 
  38  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h37m00  586410      1341.900 
  39  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h16m00  558201      1341.830 
  40  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              15h10m00  549667      1340.652 
  41  11 VLAYEN ERIC          GOETSENHOVEN         15h20m00  561801      1337.622 
  42  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h26m00  569483      1336.815 
  43  27 VANHERF RENE         SEPTON               15h00m00  534523      1336.308 
  44  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h18m00  558201      1335.410 
  45  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              15h12m00  549667      1334.144 
  46  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h23m00  564193      1333.790 
  47   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h54m00  525402      1333.508 
  48  11 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR               15h20m00  559769      1332.784 
  49  11 SIMONS YVES          OVERWINDEN           15h22m00  562369      1332.628 
  50  11 HERBOTS KOBE EN KATO VELM                 15h26m00  566913      1330.782 
  51  30 PIETTE EGIDE         HEURE_LE_ROMAIN      15h36m00  579150      1328.326 
  52  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h29m00  569483      1327.467 
  53  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h29m00  569483      1327.467 
  54  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h29m00  569483      1327.467 
  55  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h21m00  558201      1325.894 
  56  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h21m00  558201      1325.894 
  57   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h50m00  516687      1324.839 
  58  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h30m00  569483      1324.380 
  59   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h57m00  525402      1323.431 
  60  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h31m00  569483      1321.307 
  61  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h23m00  558201      1319.625 
  62  19 LEFEVRE_WEICKER      AUBANGE              14h22m00  477510      1319.089 
  63  30 AUSTEN GHISLAIN      HOMBOURG             15h46m00  588278      1319.009 
  64   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h52m00  516687      1318.080 
  65  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h46m00  586410      1314.821 
  66   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h53m00  516687      1314.726 
  67   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h53m00  516687      1314.726 
  68  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h25m00  558201      1313.415 
  69  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h34m00  491150      1313.236 
  70  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h18m00  548774      1312.857 
  71  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          14h38m00  495340      1310.424 
  72  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h26m00  558201      1310.331 
  73  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h26m00  558201      1310.331 
  74   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     14h35m00  491188      1309.835 
  75  24 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h35m00  569018      1308.088 
  76  14 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLON)      14h35m00  490449      1307.864 
  77  26 STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS                15h43m00  578089      1304.942 
  78  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h28m00  558201      1304.208 
  79  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h28m00  558201      1304.208 
  80   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h03m00  525471      1303.899 
  81  26 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE                15h47m00  582808      1303.822 
  82  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h29m00  558201      1301.168 
  83   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h04m00  525402      1300.500 
  84   2 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE            14h56m00  514969      1300.427 
  85  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h34m00  564193      1299.984 
  86   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             15h06m00  527410      1299.040 
  87  22 HAELTERMAN JEAN      HOUDENG_AIMERIES     14h53m00  510225      1298.283 
  88  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h30m00  558201      1298.142 
  89  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h30m00  558201      1298.142 
  90  17 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               14h42m00  495654      1297.524 
  91  30 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT            15h44m00  576076      1297.469 
  92   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h05m00  525402      1297.289 
  93  12 HOSSELET BENOIT      FRAIRE               14h43m00  496433      1296.170 
  94  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            15h16m00  539112      1295.943 
  95  22 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT             14h50m00  505227      1295.454 
  96  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h24m00  548774      1294.279 
  97  25 COUCLET_VANHENGEL    GRIVEGNEE            15h39m00  568145      1294.180 
  98  14 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON               15h10m00  530562      1294.054 
  99  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h50m00  504231      1292.900 
 100  18 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX                14h24m00  470481      1292.531 
 101  14 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLON)      14h40m00  490449      1290.656 
 102   3 DEVOS J_M            COURCELLES           14h58m00  513405      1289.963 
 103  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h41m00  491150      1289.108 
 104  47 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE              14h43m00  493461      1288.410 
 105   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             15h10m00  527410      1286.366 
 106  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h56m00  586410      1285.987 
 107  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h42m00  491150      1285.733 
 108  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h39m00  564193      1285.178 
 109   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h09m00  525471      1284.771 
 110  14 PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON                14h42m00  490776      1284.754 
 111  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h53m00  504231      1283.031 
 112  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h30m00  474226      1281.692 
 113   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h10m00  525471      1281.637 
 114   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h10m00  525402      1281.469 
 115  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h59m00  586410      1277.582 
 116   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h32m00  551834      1277.394 
 117   2 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL             15h02m00  512961      1276.023 
 118  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h45m00  491150      1275.715 
 119  11 VINCENT VERSCHUEREN  TERWAGNE             15h24m00  540840      1275.567 
 120  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h32m00  474226      1274.802 
 121  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h31m00  548774      1273.258 
 122  20 CONSTANT ALAIN       MARCHIN              15h26m00  542083      1272.496 
 123  30 MATHYS RAYMOND       SOUMAGNE             15h51m00  573577      1271.790 
 124   8 PETIT FRANCIS &ROGER BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h22m00  536349      1270.970 
 125  11 VINCENT VERSCHUEREN  TERWAGNE             15h26m00  540840      1269.578 
 126  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               16h02m00  586410      1269.286 
 127  11 HERBOTS KOBE EN KATO VELM                 15h47m00  566913      1268.262 
 128  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h34m00  474226      1267.984 
 129   3 HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE            15h08m00  516798      1266.662 
 130   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h15m00  525471      1266.196 
 131  12 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES              14h41m00  482074      1265.287 
 132  26 MOERMANS JOSE        MILMORT              15h54m00  573418      1263.036 
 133  23 DEPELCHIN JEAN_MARIE RONQUIERES           15h15m00  524088      1262.863 
 134   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           15h05m00  511249      1262.344 
 135   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h17m00  525663      1260.583 
 136   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h17m00  525471      1260.123 
 137   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            15h17m00  525402      1259.957 
 138   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h27m00  537905      1259.731 
 139  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h50m00  491150      1259.359 
 140   3 DEVOS J_M            COURCELLES           15h08m00  513405      1258.346 
 141  14 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLON)      14h50m00  490449      1257.562 
 142   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            15h11m00  516687      1257.146 
 143   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             15h18m00  525471      1257.108 
 144   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               15h39m00  551834      1257.026 
 145  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h49m00  564193      1256.555 
 146   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               15h08m00  512559      1256.273 
 147   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     14h51m00  491188      1256.236 
 148   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           15h07m00  511249      1256.141 
 149   8 LACROIX SERGE        WATERLOO             15h29m00  538784      1255.907 
 150  14 PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON                14h51m00  490776      1255.182 
 151  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h50m00  564193      1253.763 
 152  12 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES              14h45m00  482074      1252.141 
 153  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         15h06m00  508320      1252.020 
 154   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h20m00  525663      1251.579 
 155  25 LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE             15h46m00  558102      1251.350 
 156   3 HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE            15h13m00  516798      1251.327 
 157  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h39m00  474226      1251.256 
 158  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h03m00  504231      1251.194 
 159   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            15h13m00  516687      1251.059 
 160   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            15h13m00  516687      1251.059 
 161   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      15h30m00  537905      1250.942 
 162   4 DECELLE ROBERT       NIL ST VINCENT       15h32m00  539515      1248.878 
 163  16 MARTIN ROBERT        LIMAL                15h34m00  541953      1248.740 
 164   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h21m00  525663      1248.606 
 165  20 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET               15h37m00  545325      1247.884 
 166  27 VANHERF RENE         SEPTON               15h29m00  534523      1245.975 
 167  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         15h08m00  508320      1245.883 
 168  21 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES              15h00m00  498301      1245.753 
 169  18 WOLTECHE PHILIPPE    PRESGAUX             14h37m00  469560      1245.518 
 170   2 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS             15h18m00  519461      1242.730 
 171  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               16h12m00  586410      1242.395 
 172  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              16h03m00  574249      1240.279 
 173  24 MASSON MERGAETS      FAYT_LE_FRANC        14h53m00  487365      1240.115 
 174  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               16h13m00  586410      1239.768 
 175   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            15h17m00  516687      1239.058 
 176  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h07m00  504231      1238.897 
 177  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           14h43m00  474226      1238.188 
 178   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               15h31m00  533494      1237.806 
 179   3 DEVOS J_M            COURCELLES           15h15m00  513405      1237.121 
 180  24 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR                 14h58m00  492271      1236.862 
 181  20 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET               15h41m00  545325      1236.565 
 182  14 HOUBA JEAN_PIERRE    SAINT PIERRE         14h58m00  492065      1236.345 
 183  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h08m00  504231      1235.861 
 184  30 MORAY CAMILLE        BRESSOUX             16h05m00  573533      1233.405 
 185   2 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 15h25m00  524041      1233.038 
 186   2 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 15h25m00  524041      1233.038 
 187  30 SERVAIS KARINE       COMBLAIN_AU_PONT     15h50m00  554854      1233.009 
 188  17 ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN                15h03m00  496762      1232.661 
 189  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              16h06m00  574249      1232.294 
 190   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h27m00  525663      1231.061 
 191  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                14h59m00  491150      1230.953 
 192  21 NAVEZ_VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES            15h09m00  503373      1230.741 
 193   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             15h29m00  527410      1229.394 
 194   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               15h34m00  533494      1229.249 
 195   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   15h28m00  525663      1228.185 
 196  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                15h00m00  491150      1227.875 
 197  19 LEFEVRE_WEICKER      AUBANGE              14h49m00  477510      1227.533 
 198  26 RAHIER RENE          FEXHE_SLINS          16h08m00  574351      1227.246 
 199  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              16h08m00  574249      1227.028 
 200  21 PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX            15h16m00  510175      1226.383 

Sommaire Concours