Châteauroux III 2015 (08/08/2015) - Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings)

  • Châteauroux III 2015
  • Surinx-Pletsers
  • Yearlings
  • 13/08/2015

Châteauroux III 2015 (08/08/2015) - Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings)

CHATEAUROUX du 08/08/15 Club de Fond Wallonie Yearlings

Lâcher: le samedi 08/08/15 à 09 h 00
269 Amateurs - 1538 Pigeons
Mise à jour le13/08/15 à 13:52:18

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  13  19 2049783.14 16h52m16 520435  1101.994 
   2 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT    3   4 1067102.14 15h38m37 438763  1100.715 
   3 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES      1   6 1019810.14 15h53m02 451952  1094.227 
   4 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL        5  11 1085408.14 16h04m00 462927  1091.784 
   5 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       7  15 1056379.14 15h36m15 427026  1077.660 
   6 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  19  19 2049533.14 17h09m44      2  1062.691 
   7 HOK FREDDY KESTENS   TIENEN         10  13 2221525.14 17h01m42 504514  1047.362 
   8 EYLETTEN MICHEL+GUN. DIEST           1   6 2205859.14 17h21m40 525194  1046.899 
   9 PHILIPPENS P.        FOURON          1   2 1110209.14 17h29m07 531363  1043.690 
  10 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I    2  12 2229301.14 16h28m14 467473  1042.893 
  11 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD    4  13 2064737.14 17h21m38 522854  1042.272 
  12 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   5 1095767.14 17h02m29 502472  1041.422 
  13 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES      3   6 1019802.14 16h15m10      2  1038.573 
  14 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           1   2 1087900.14 16h37m31 473869  1035.712 
  15 SCHROEVEN GELADE     ALKEN           1   9 2047902.14 17h28m06 524949  1033.131 
  16 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            2  15 1000107.14 16h00m26 434349  1033.099 
  17 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   2   4 1155031.14 16h42m39 475518  1027.814 
  18 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  22  24 2219226.14 17h25m46 515824  1019.886 
  19 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         11  46 2188052.14 17h31m49 521373  1018.672 
  20 VANVUCHELEN_DEPRE    GRAZEN          3   3 2326283.14 17h29m00 517840  1017.368 
  21 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN          6  46 2315302.14 17h33m50      2  1014.674 
  22 POPULAIRE JEAN_MARIE BERNISSART      1   1 1149846.14 16h07m57 432059  1009.598 
  23 DELCHAMBRE DENIS     LUTTRE          1   2 1035556.14 16h33m02 456027  1006.609 
  24 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         12  19 1023357.14 16h30m12 453034  1006.292 
  25 VERRECKT RUTTEN DEPL TESSENDERLO    12  16 2118781.14 17h48m37 530427  1003.406 
  26 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         46  46 2188261.14 17h41m50      3   999.118 
  27 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           1  11 1192234.14 16h59m22 478361   997.903 
  28 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  19  40 2313405.14 17h31m48 510652   997.757 
  29 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            3   9 1170327.14 17h15m49 491991   992.281 
  30 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          2  26 2188863.14 17h44m09 519939   991.967 
  31 MARIT CHRISTOPHE     VIEUSART        1   4 1089668.14 17h05m09 480446   990.305 
  32 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   14  17 2170618.14 17h50m08 520256   981.353 
  33 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         10  46 2188280.14 17h54m01      4   976.324 
  34 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         40  46 3028013.14 17h55m15      5   974.074 
  35 HOK FREDDY KESTENS   TIENEN          6  13 2221690.14 17h38m58      2   972.152 
  36 VANLINT LINDA        ZOUTLEEUW       2  15 6100526.14 17h49m41 512774   968.077 
  37 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         3   6 1130412.14 16h08m52 414183   965.747 
  38 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH   4  40 2313155.14 17h49m32      2   964.344 
  39 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         32  46 2188027.14 18h04m51      6   956.912 
  40 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         14  46 2188023.14 18h04m59      7   956.677 
  41 VERRECKT RUTTEN DEPL TESSENDERLO     2  16 2118757.14 18h15m38      2   954.618 
  42 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            4   8 1133161.14 17h08m27 464251   950.458 
  43 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  10  28 1152598.14 17h14m54 466647   942.912 
  44 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL        7  11 1085308.14 17h12m03      2   940.801 
  45 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I    1  12 2049690.14 17h18m22      2   937.989 
  46 LAMBRECHTS LISMONT   KORTENAKEN      2   3 2155219.14 18h14m57 518477   934.277 
  47 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        4  21 1056023.14 16h45m18 434428   933.652 
  48 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            1  15 1000121.14 16h46m19      2   931.447 
  49 COLSOULLE PERE &FILS BAISIEUX        6   6 1188715.14 16h35m49 424555   931.417 
  50 VAN ROOSBROECK FR.   ZICHEM          2   2 2201777.14 18h29m02 528299   928.415 
  51 VAN HAECKEN  PETRE   ATTENHOVEN      4   6 2197846.14 18h07m48 505997   923.665 
  52 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  20  24 2219122.14 18h18m29      2   923.616 
  53 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        8  21 1056014.14 16h51m13      2   921.929 
  54 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  13  40 2313411.14 18h13m54      3   921.921 
  55 PETERMANS OLIVIER    LENS ST REMY    1   6 1119831.14 17h59m17 496144   919.995 
  56 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  23  24 2219242.14 18h21m35      3   918.518 
  57 CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MA   1   7 1048567.14 17h06m40 446926   918.342 
  58 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN          8  46 3028006.14 18h28m05      8   917.776 
  59 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    9  17 2170620.14 18h27m28      2   916.792 
  60 COESENS LIEMANS      BRAINE LE COM   2  10 1065721.14 17h20m12 458378   916.387 
  61 FLAMME LIDVINE       HUISSIGNIES     2   2 1009218.14 17h05m42 444290   914.742 
  62 VAN HAECKEN  PETRE   ATTENHOVEN      5   6 2281604.14 18h14m42      2   912.175 
  63 DE SMAELE MICHEL     BRACQUEGNIES    1   1 1000835.14 17h09m55 445460   909.239 
  64 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          4   7 1034217.14 16h54m32 430796   907.828 
  65 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         12  46 2040778.14 18h35m49      9   905.450 
  66 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   13  17 2170710.14 18h36m00      3   903.210 
  67 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          1  26 2188583.14 18h37m56      2   899.653 
  68 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO    12  22 2119624.14 18h50m13 530523   898.862 
  69 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         30  46 2188124.14 18h40m27     10   898.223 
  70 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART      20  29 1086343.14 17h56m50 481968   897.793 
  71 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         43  46 2188249.14 18h41m17     11   896.935 
  72 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         29  46 3028035.14 18h43m04     12   894.192 
  73 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  19  24 2219115.14 18h38m32      4   891.607 
  74 CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MA   2   7 1048602.14 17h21m31      2   891.149 
  75 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I    9  12 1014023.14 17h45m41      3   889.248 
  76 ENGELBOS JOHAN+CHR.  DURAS           1   3 2045037.14 18h40m30 515870   888.658 
  77 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO    17  22 2119660.14 18h58m21      2   886.644 
  78 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL      10  33 4224212.14 17h42m36 463277   886.485 
  79 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART      17  29 1086400.14 18h04m40      2   884.881 
  80 DE KERF BENNY        KORTENAKEN      1   2 2280801.14 18h44m40 515732   882.096 
  81 COESENS LIEMANS      BRAINE LE COM   8  10 1065794.14 17h39m51      2   881.748 
  82 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD   10  13 2064772.14 18h56m02      2   877.223 
  83 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR          1   4 1179666.14 18h34m29 500824   871.769 
  84 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         16  19 1023343.14 17h40m09      2   870.966 
  85 VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM       1   2 2311013.14 18h36m55 501242   868.812 
  86 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL        1   2 1173042.14 17h54m47 464503   868.561 
  87 ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES          5   6 1024297.14 17h41m53 452850   867.712 
  88 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE   9  28 1152515.14 17h58m23      2   866.757 
  89 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY        10  13 1103402.14 18h54m26 513661   864.100 
  90 GILBERT IVAN         KEUMIEE         1   6 1122396.14 17h51m56 459261   863.381 
  91 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS       13  23 2148845.14 19h00m36 518389   863.102 
  92 DEBIEVE_WINDAL       BOUSSU          4   5 1017346.14 17h17m16 429004   862.725 
  93 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES          1  19 1052230.14 17h47m20      3   859.101 
  94 LENAERTS PATRICK     RUMMEN          4   4 2188324.14 19h06m01 520618   859.066 
  95 NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE       8   8 1053917.14 17h35m48 442773   858.420 
  96 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          3  26 2188988.14 19h07m06      3   856.431 
  97 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD    7  13 2064672.14 19h11m38      3   854.849 
  98 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT      13  15 1056164.14 17h20m35      2   853.049 
  99 GILLARD CHRISTOPHE   LEERS_NORD      1   6 1053983.14 17h43m30 446260   852.439 
 100 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE         10  14 1032230.14 17h29m02 433673   851.943 
 101 HOK FREDDY KESTENS   TIENEN          2  13 2221596.14 18h52m59      3   850.807 
 102 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         31  46 2188228.14 19h15m03     13   847.693 
 103 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD    3  13 2064714.14 19h17m20      4   846.956 
 104 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         45  46 2188271.14 19h16m47     14   845.310 
 105 DECKERS JEAN_PIERRE  HECHTEL         2   4 2040726.14 19h49m58 549342   845.185 
 106 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD   11  13 2064785.14 19h19m03      5   844.608 
 107 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         24  46 3028017.14 19h19m44     15   841.287 
 108 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL       4  33 4224323.14 18h11m33      2   839.955 
 109 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO        13  21 2090167.14 19h45m03 541218   839.033 
 110 TIMMERS DANIEL       HECHTEL         5   9 2102663.14 19h56m40 550929   838.979 
 111 VANDERSTEEN ARMAND   MILMORT         1   6 1106426.14 19h17m59 518061   838.310 
 112 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  25  28 1152679.14 18h17m20      3   837.286 
 113 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         26  26 2188718.14 19h21m10      4   837.037 
 114 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        1  21 1029633.14 17h39m34      3   836.136 
 115 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   11  17 2170685.14 19h23m55      4   833.844 
 116 NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE       5   8 1192921.14 17h51m07      2   833.665 
 117 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            5   8 1133012.14 18h16m56      2   833.585 
 118 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT    1   8 1068533.14 17h46m45 438425   832.321 
 119 PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN_LE_VA   5   6 1088281.14 18h18m36 464230   831.060 
 120 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           2   2 1112570.14 19h34m48 527270   830.591 
 121 BORZSEI CHER M.ET C. NAMUR           1   3 1135116.14 18h25m57 469806   830.120 
 122 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL       9  33 4224400.14 18h18m11      3   829.973 
 123 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   WASMES          3   3 1018709.14 17h43m30 432538   826.243 
 124 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON           11  15 1000027.14 17h46m23      3   825.158 
 125 PIPERS Y             TOURNAI         2   2 1024394.14 17h53m07 439056   823.565 
 126 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  21  28 1152577.14 18h26m55      4   823.132 
 127 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            6   8 1133039.14 18h24m53      3   821.853 
 128 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      1   5 1095781.14 19h12m22      2   820.539 
 129 VANLINT LINDA        ZOUTLEEUW       4  15 2327767.14 19h26m22      2   818.649 
 130 CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES     4   6 1053109.14 18h20m13 457186   816.088 
 131 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES         1   2 1043538.14 17h37m30 421239   813.989 
 132 CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGN   6  13 1094266.14 19h27m10 510211   813.518 
 133 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            9  15 1000021.14 17h54m19      4   812.906 
 134 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        7  21 1055839.14 17h54m31      4   812.750 
 135 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            6  15 1000180.14 17h54m58      5   811.918 
 136 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    3  18 1055655.14 17h57m04 435815   811.473 
 137 VANOPPEN LUYTEN      HERK_DE_STAD    1   5 2111021.14 19h47m16 525106   811.257 
 138 ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES          3   6 1024243.14 18h18m33      2   810.753 
 139 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         14  26 2188906.14 19h45m23      5   805.629 
 140 DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN          9   9  177634.14 18h00m40 434974   804.515 
 141 SCHROEVEN GELADE     ALKEN           9   9 2328173.14 19h53m47      2   802.941 
 142 EYLETTEN MICHEL+GUN. DIEST           3   6 2205874.14 19h54m56      2   801.905 
 143 VAN HAECKEN  PETRE   ATTENHOVEN      3   6 2197851.14 19h31m33      3   801.199 
 144 PANS FRANS           BUDINGEN        2   5 2285869.14 19h41m30 513364   800.256 
 145 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         24  26 2188542.14 19h50m58      61 19h13m32 
 146 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          8  26 2188854.14 19h52m38      71 19h15m12 
 147 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART       4  29 1086398.14 19h05m12      31 19h15m14 
 148 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN        3   4  374107.14 18h56m23 4748191 19h15m21 
 149 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  25  40 2313143.14 19h41m48      41 19h15m59 
 150 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         17  46 3028044.14 19h55m47     161 19h16m34 
 151 BECKERS PAUL         BUDINGEN        1   3 2285572.14 19h49m12 5153871 19h17m28 
 152 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO     4  22 2119576.14 20h08m34      31 19h17m54 
 153 PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT        1   4 1125087.14 18h02m29 4288331 19h18m57 
 154 MAES ANTHONY         VIESVILLE       1   1 4068496.14 18h34m38 4544041 19h19m07 
 155 WILLEN ROBERT        RONSE           1   3 4222412.14 18h43m39 4608091 19h20m08 
 156 CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGN   2  13 1094059.14 19h47m01      21 19h21m45 
 157 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          9  26 2188525.14 19h59m33      81 19h22m07 
 158 FLAMME LIDVINE       HUISSIGNIES     1   2 1009353.14 18h25m33      21 19h22m41 
 159 LAMBRECHTS LISMONT   KORTENAKEN      3   3 2155304.14 19h58m32      21 19h22m56 
 160 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  18  19 2049649.14 20h01m08      31 19h23m05 
 161 ADAM ANDRE           JODOIGNE        1   5 1075045.14 19h28m19 4935221 19h23m55 
 162 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH   8  40 2313029.14 19h51m09      51 19h25m20 
 163 BORZSEI CHER M.ET C. NAMUR           2   3 1135135.14 19h00m33      21 19h25m47 
 164 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH   5  40 2313633.14 19h52m58      61 19h27m09 
 165 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN          1  46 2315310.14 20h07m09     171 19h27m56 
 166 SCHEPMANS ERWIN      GRAZEN          2   2 2187005.14 20h03m39 5166651 19h30m19 
 167 PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT        2   4 1125099.14 18h13m54      21 19h30m22 
 168 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         11  26 2188883.14 20h07m49      91 19h30m23 
 169 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD    5  13 2064775.14 20h11m48      61 19h30m43 
 170 PIPERS Y             TOURNAI         1   2 1024364.14 18h27m26      21 19h31m06 
 171 NOE PHILIPPE         COURT_ST_ETIE   1   4 1034867.14 19h08m17 4709671 19h32m04 
 172 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL        9  11 1085446.14 18h59m37      31 19h33m27 
 173 WESTPHAL JOSEPH      MAGNEE_FLERON   1   1 1106056.14 20h04m05 5137051 19h34m27 
 174 VANVUCHELEN_DEPRE    GRAZEN          1   3 6238952.14 20h10m17      21 19h35m29 
 175 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         41  46 2188227.14 20h14m48     181 19h35m35 
 176 BRUGMANS SABRINA     HALEN           3   4 2005424.14 20h17m31 5235151 19h35m37 
 177 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      5   5 1095746.14 19h52m03      31 19h36m27 
 178 VANOPPEN LUYTEN      HERK_DE_STAD    3   5 2111060.14 20h21m08      21 19h37m15 
 179 ENGELBOS JOHAN+CHR.  DURAS           2   3 2045049.14 20h12m41      21 19h40m21 
 180 GREEVEN GEBROEDERS   ALKEN           4   9 2085092.14 20h26m12 5256051 19h41m41 
 181 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT    4   8 1068597.14 18h41m22      21 19h45m50 
 182 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   WASMES          2   3 1018674.14 18h35m41      21 19h47m30 
 183 CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN          2   4 1053725.14 18h51m50 4437011 19h49m43 
 184 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  26  28 1152675.14 19h20m54      51 19h50m05 
 185 POLLIARD LACHENAL    JEMAPPES        2   9 1073669.14 18h43m45 4354081 19h51m59 
 186 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT      11  15 1056353.14 18h33m42      31 19h52m25 
 187 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO         4  21 2090098.14 20h56m39      21 19h52m37 
 188 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN        2   4 2151453.14 19h33m42      21 19h52m40 
 189 NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE       4   8 1053827.14 18h55m06      31 19h54m08 
 190 VAEREMANS VINCENT    FAYT_LEZ_MANA   3   4 1030941.14 19h04m00 4492291 19h54m58 
 191 FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN           6   7 1000607.14 18h53m07 4377751 19h58m24 
 192 FAMILLE 3D           GHLIN           4   7 1000462.14 18h53m15      21 19h58m32 
 193 DHAINAUT THIERRY     MONS            3   5 1199526.14 18h56m18 4395591 19h59m21 
 194 FICHELLE RUDY SYLVIE OBIGIES         5   7 1041952.14 19h04m58 4454621 20h00m38 
 195 BECKERS PAUL         BUDINGEN        3   3 2285543.14 20h35m03      21 20h03m19 
 196 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN   6  19 2049633.14 20h44m51      41 20h06m48 
 197 CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN          3   4 1053714.14 19h12m44      21 20h10m37 
 198 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         1  13 1103486.14 20h40m33      21 20h10m59 
 199 GADISSEUR_KOCKELMANS AVIN            5  17 1119609.14 20h12m44 4908231 20h11m42 
 200 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         12  26 2188724.14 20h49m23     101 20h11m57 
 201 FICHELLE RUDY SYLVIE OBIGIES         1   7 1041936.14 19h19m13      21 20h14m53 
 202 VERRECKT RUTTEN DEPL TESSENDERLO     3  16 2118722.14 21h06m55      31 20h16m23 
 203 DONDERS BOONEN       KOZEN           3   3 2048521.14 20h59m38 5184311 20h24m05 
 204 JACQUEMAIN HUMBLET   HERMEE          3   3 1183043.14 21h08m09 5211671 20h29m11 
 205 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       5  15 1056277.14 19h10m34      41 20h29m17 
 206 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN        1   4 2151423.14 20h12m05      31 20h31m03 
 207 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      3   3 1139245.14 19h09m49 4243481 20h31m52 
 208 WARICHET FREDERIC    MARBAIS         3  10 1084634.14 20h00m56 4646841 20h32m34 
 209 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES      6   6 1019804.14 19h45m43      31 20h33m16 
 210 DUPUIS PATRICK ALINE THIRIMONT       1   3 1018610.14 19h14m13 4266041 20h33m27 
 211 DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN          2   9 1062686.14 19h26m56      21 20h35m42 
 212 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN          1   4 1135173.14 20h14m45 4723461 20h36m49 
 213 RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON       5  16 1124683.14 19h21m19 4295851 20h36m50 
 214 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  28  28 1152690.14 20h08m06      61 20h37m17 
 215 VANDERWALLE JACQUES  LA LOUVIERE     1   4 1001202.14 19h54m41 4496981 20h45m04 
 216 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO     7  22 2119561.14 21h38m46      41 20h48m06 
 217 HOK FREDDY KESTENS   TIENEN          3  13 2221558.14 21h06m23      41 20h48m14 
 218 DEPELCHIN JEAN_MARIE RONQUIERES      2   2 1166828.14 20h15m27 4613921 20h51m13 
 219 BUELENS & ZOON       TIENEN          1   1 2311615.14 21h08m38 5030821 20h52m17 
 220 REGNIER MICHEL       COUVIN          2   4 1168664.14 19h25m59 4155961 20h58m59 
 221 DEMAN _ LEFOUR       LABUISSIERE     2   8 1028204.14 19h46m34 4309851 21h00m20 
 222 HARCHIES CHRISTIAN   WARCHIN         1   1 1024860.14 20h00m52 4418071 21h01m06 
 223 CHARLES ERIC&TORDEUR COURCELLES      3   3 1085524.14 20h15m58 4497241 21h06m18 
 224 VAN DE SCHANS ASS.   HAMONT_ACHEL    2   4 2060669.14 06h16m45 5662501 21h08m26 
 225 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        1   7 1146254.14 21h00m34 4816511 21h11m00 
 226 LIEMANS ALINE        NAAST           4   4 1089219.14 20h25m51 4522941 21h12m59 
 227 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE           1   2 1142919.14 20h09m01 4339351 21h19m05 
 228 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    4  18 1055632.14 20h11m59      21 21h19m42 
 229 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES          5  19 1023351.14 20h40m37      41 21h26m49 
 230 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         18  19 1023337.14 20h42m41      51 21h28m53 
 231 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   12  17 2170711.14 22h35m42      51 21h39m10 
 232 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        6  21 1029639.14 20h30m35      51 21h40m02 
 233 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       9  15 1056157.14 20h29m22      51 21h48m05 
 234 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            3   8 1133004.14 21h19m51      41 21h52m02 
 235 CHARLIER ETIENNE     PETIGNY         1   4 1130787.14 20h26m24 4176451 21h56m50 
 236 JANSSENS JOHNY       EKSEL           2   4 2040509.14 06h54m30 5535231 22h02m05 
 237 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX         4   9 1001356.14 21h02m08 4410751 22h03m18 
 238 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES          3  19 1023373.14 21h19m47      61 22h06m00 
 239 VISSCHERS EN ZOON    MAASMECHELEN    2   3 2079559.14 06h53m01 5464691 22h09m25 
 240 JANSSENS JOHNY       EKSEL           4   4 2040471.14 07h04m43      21 22h12m18 
 241 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            7  15 1000083.14 21h04m03      61 22h13m36 
 242 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          1   7 1034230.14 21h02m01      21 22h16m02 
 243 DRUART RAOUL         JEMAPPES        2   4 1041528.14 21h07m35 4346881 22h16m43 
 244 DEMAN _ LEFOUR       LABUISSIERE     4   8 1028208.14 21h09m10      22 05h55m56 
 245 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO         8  21 2090021.14 07h06m41      32 06h02m39 
 246 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   18  18 1055683.14 21h23m49      32 06h04m32 
 247 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    7  17 2170691.14 06h52m45      62 06h14m56 
 248 GADISSEUR_KOCKELMANS AVIN           12  17 1119668.14 06h20m02      22 06h19m00 
 249 PEUSKENS JEAN        SEILLES         2   4 1137593.14 06h06m42 4800692 06h19m06 
 250 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN   7  24 2219295.14 06h55m20      52 06h23m03 
 251 LENAERTS PATRICK     RUMMEN          1   4 2188337.14 07h04m08      22 06h25m52 
 252 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO        21  21 2090144.14 07h31m00      42 06h26m58 
 253 VANDERSMISSEN SERGE  JUPRELLE        2   2 1106714.14 07h05m58 5156002 06h33m58 
 254 DESSOUROUX REMI      WONCK (BASSEN   1   2 1110987.14 07h20m08 5257822 06h35m25 
 255 THIELENS_ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL         1   2 1097277.14 06h54m27 5048632 06h35m52 
 256 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN   21  35 2048017.14 07h13m16 5160792 06h40m40 
 257 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO         5  21 2090097.14 07h46m00      52 06h41m58 
 258 VERRECKT RUTTEN DEPL TESSENDERLO     6  16 2118826.14 07h36m07      42 06h45m35 
 259 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN    1  35 2048297.14 07h20m54      22 06h48m18 
 260 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         25  26 2188731.14 07h28m37     112 06h51m11 
 261 SCHEPERS GERMAIN     GRACE_HOLLOGN   1   2 1095982.14 07h17m56 5085202 06h54m47 
 262 VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM       2   2 2311019.14 07h08m59      22 06h54m56 
 263 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      4   5 1095880.14 07h12m10      42 06h56m35 
 264 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         23  26 2188648.14 07h38m09     122 07h00m43 
 265 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         18  26 2188537.14 07h40m05     132 07h02m39 
 266 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  15  40 2313409.14 07h29m51      72 07h04m02 
 267 VAN DE SCHANS ASS.   HAMONT_ACHEL    3   4 2060658.14 08h42m24      22 07h07m05 
 268 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN   11  35 2048191.14 07h47m26      32 07h14m50 
 269 VANDERSTEEN ARMAND   MILMORT         4   6 1106409.14 07h50m58      22 07h15m53 
 270 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         4  13 1103500.14 07h46m48      32 07h17m13 
 271 LAURENT MARCEL       PONT_A_CELLES   1   1 1152878.14 06h35m40 4560942 07h18m02 
 272 DEVROYE STEPHANE     VIRGINAL        1  10 1173511.14 06h47m11 4639072 07h19m47 
 273 VANHOEGAERDEN ALBERT NETHEN          5   8 1082742.14 07h28m18 4929852 07h24m34 
 274 LAGUESSE MARCEL      TROOZ           1   5 1104885.14 07h50m24 5104572 07h24m49 
 275 AL_THANI MAHOMET     SPRIMONT        5   6 1118244.14 07h42m21 5021702 07h27m08 
 276 GRUMIAU DE BACKER    NEUFVILLES      6   6 1192834.14 06h40m17 4506862 07h29m25 
 277 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   1   4 4043055.14 07h11m56      22 07h30m02 
 278 VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS         2   4 1084212.14 07h04m49 4658452 07h35m00 
 279 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN   9  24 2299541.14 08h07m20      62 07h35m03 
 280 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         27  46 2188046.14 08h17m09     192 07h37m56 
 281 BEUSEN PIERRE        OUPEYE          1   1 1102162.14 08h19m48 5216272 07h40m16 
 282 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO        18  21 2090223.14 08h45m53      62 07h41m51 
 283 VANHERTEM SCHUURMANS NEERPELT        4  14 2060067.14 09h14m43 5637032 07h42m35 
 284 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         1   2 1093653.14 08h28m09 5236062 07h46m09 
 285 SCHWEITZER BRUNO     LA CALAMINE     1   3 1171836.14 08h45m48 5370832 07h46m57 
 286 BORZSEI CHER M.ET C. NAMUR           3   3 1135129.14 07h26m54      32 07h52m08 
 287 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          2   2 1193329.14 07h28m52 4710842 07h52m31 
 288 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          7  26 2188819.14 08h32m12     142 07h54m46 
 289 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          2   7 1034249.14 06h41m38      32 07h55m38 
 290 SCHROEVEN GELADE     ALKEN           5   9 2047925.14 08h39m57      32 07h56m16 
 291 DECOTTIGNIES EDDY    BLATON          3   3 1149464.14 06h48m32 4353472 07h56m50 
 292 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         8  13 1103559.14 08h34m49      42 08h05m14 
 293 VAEREMANS VINCENT    FAYT_LEZ_MANA   1   4 1030957.14 07h22m58      22 08h13m56 
 294 DUCHENE DESMECHT     SILLY           4   5 1058825.14 07h35m38 4587672 08h14m40 
 295 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          3   3 1151259.14 08h15m49 4903492 08h15m23 
 296 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLE   1   3 1086941.14 07h57m49 4755952 08h15m49 
 297 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          6   7 1034240.14 07h02m05      42 08h16m05 
 298 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    6  17 2170614.14 08h54m17      72 08h16m28 
 299 PETERMANS OLIVIER    LENS ST REMY    5   6 1119853.14 08h25m00      22 08h17m19 
 300 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN          5  46 3028039.14 08h58m47     202 08h19m34 
 301 MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN          1   4 2198093.14 08h39m08 5032942 08h22m31 
 302 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN       13  21 1056026.14 07h13m18      62 08h22m45 
 303 GADISSEUR_KOCKELMANS AVIN            3  17 1116200.14 08h24m00      32 08h22m58 
 304 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN   24  35 2048296.14 08h56m17      42 08h23m41 
 305 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL        2   2 1173038.14 07h54m22      22 08h26m14 
 306 ADAM ANDRE           JODOIGNE        3   5 1075043.14 08h33m04      22 08h28m40 
 307 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART      26  29 1086345.14 08h25m35      42 08h35m38 
 308 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT    6   8 1068530.14 07h33m34      32 08h38m02 
 309 POURBAIX_BEQUET&CARL CASTILLON       3   4 1124791.14 07h27m25 4296512 08h42m51 
 310 VERRECKT RUTTEN DEPL TESSENDERLO    16  16 2118705.14 09h33m58      52 08h43m26 
 311 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT      10  15 1056346.14 07h25m14      62 08h43m57 
 312 VANLINT LINDA        ZOUTLEEUW       1  15 2327748.14 09h18m04      32 08h49m35 
 313 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT    2   4 1067104.14 07h45m46      22 08h49m48 
 314 VANDERSTEEN ARMAND   MILMORT         5   6 1106429.14 09h25m26      32 08h50m21 
 315 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    7  18 1055619.14 07h44m47      42 08h52m31 
 316 NOE PHILIPPE         COURT_ST_ETIE   4   4 1034847.14 08h31m58      22 08h55m45 
 317 PIERSON_THONON       ANSART          5  10 1156944.14 07h41m00 4282072 08h58m14 
 318 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD   13  13 2064635.14 09h40m59      72 08h59m55 
 319 MATERNE PHILIPPE     OUTGAARDEN      1   1 2183702.14 09h12m52 4996832 09h00m45 
 320 LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO     9  22 2119669.14 09h54m12      52 09h03m32 
 321 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    1  18 1055702.14 07h56m46      52 09h04m30 
 322 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         15  19 1023402.14 08h21m30      72 09h07m42 
 323 HENRI FRERES         BERZEE          7  13 1124977.14 08h00m08 4352002 09h08m38 
 324 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   12  18 1055621.14 08h03m03      62 09h10m47 
 325 GILLARD CHRISTOPHE   LEERS_NORD      4   6 1053954.14 08h18m45      22 09h13m26 
 326 ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES          6   6 1024298.14 08h30m00      32 09h16m26 
 327 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I   11  12 2229274.14 08h48m49      42 09h16m58 
 328 CONSTANT GEORGES     ROMSEE          3   3 1099833.14 09h46m29 5134972 09h17m07 
 329 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           1   2 1111117.14 10h04m44      22 09h18m09 
 330 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH   3  40 2313219.14 09h46m35      82 09h20m46 
 331 DHAINAUT THIERRY     MONS            1   5 2342790.14 08h18m50      22 09h21m53 
 332 GARIN RAYMOND ET AR  VILLERS_PERWI   1   2 1034731.14 08h48m04 4616842 09h23m27 
 333 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART      22  29 1086324.14 09h15m44      52 09h25m47 
 334 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   2 1157227.14 10h08m37 5224082 09h28m06 
 335 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES      4   6 1020300.14 08h41m18      42 09h28m51 
 336 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES    1   1 1000304.14 08h33m23 4454862 09h29m02 
 337 PIETQUIN FABIOLA     SAMBREVILLE     6  19 1160503.14 08h49m59 4587352 09h29m04 
 338 PIETQUIN FABIOLA     SAMBREVILLE    16  19 1121478.14 08h50m19      22 09h29m24 
 339 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN         10  26 2188582.14 10h07m07     152 09h29m41 
 340 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    5  18 1056015.14 08h22m05      72 09h29m49 
 341 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  14  19 2049510.14 10h12m44      52 09h34m41 
 342 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE         5   6 1138482.14 08h52m18 4560012 09h34m47 
 343 PETERMANS OLIVIER    LENS ST REMY    4   6 1119859.14 09h43m42      32 09h36m01 
 344 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN   6  24 2219275.14 10h08m58      72 09h36m41 
 345 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN    6  35 2048076.14 10h10m30      52 09h37m54 
 346 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I    3  12 2229277.14 09h11m19      52 09h39m28 
 347 COESENS LIEMANS      BRAINE LE COM   4  10 1065765.14 09h01m19      32 09h40m51 
 348 COESENS LIEMANS      BRAINE LE COM   3  10 1065720.14 09h01m58      42 09h41m30 
 349 PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN_LE_VA   4   6 1088322.14 09h09m30      22 09h41m42 
 350 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   17  17 2170727.14 10h19m39      82 09h41m50 
 351 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       2   2 1157207.14 10h26m51      22 09h46m20 
 352 GRULOOS DESTREE      CORTIL_WODON    6   6 1146331.14 09h35m54 4816452 09h46m21 
 353 GHOOS M.                             2   2 1184452.14 10h10m26 5086712 09h47m05 
 354 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         16  46 2315303.14 10h26m41     212 09h47m28 
 355 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN   29  35 2048244.14 10h20m14      62 09h47m38 
 356 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         7  13 1104981.14 10h17m51      52 09h48m16 
 357 PIERSON_THONON       ANSART          1  10 1156569.14 08h34m55      22 09h52m09 
 358 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   10  17 2170650.14 10h31m13      92 09h53m24 
 359 GADISSEUR_KOCKELMANS AVIN            4  17 1119641.14 09h57m10      42 09h56m08 
 360 DUCHENE DESMECHT     SILLY           5   5 1058828.14 09h18m15      22 09h57m17 
 361 GRULOOS DESTREE      CORTIL_WODON    3   6 1179164.14 09h50m42      22 10h01m09 
 362 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE          1  14 1032136.14 08h51m04      22 10h01m29 
 363 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         15  46 3028045.14 10h41m57     222 10h02m44 
 364 DEMET EDDY           HERMALLE S.HU   2   2 1109269.14 10h11m29 4969632 10h02m47 
 365 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            5  15 1000129.14 08h56m50      72 10h06m23 
 366 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES          9  19 1023344.14 09h20m40      82 10h06m52 
 367 POLLIARD LACHENAL    JEMAPPES        4   9 1073667.14 09h01m45      22 10h09m59 
 368 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            3   4 1116504.14 10h22m38 4993582 10h10m56 
 369 DESSOUROUX REMI      WONCK (BASSEN   2   2 1111904.14 10h56m29      22 10h11m46 
 370 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    4  17 2170678.14 10h51m57     102 10h14m08 
 371 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN        2  21 1029608.14 09h06m40      72 10h16m07 
 372 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN          4  26 2188780.14 10h54m13     162 10h16m47 
 373 BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE        2   5 1086194.14 09h11m09 4355972 10h19m09 
 374 MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN         44  46 2315316.14 11h00m38     232 10h21m25 
 375 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE         13  14 1032162.14 09h11m45      32 10h22m10 
 376 LEJEUNE MICHEL       ESTINNES_AU_V   3   4 1062354.14 09h19m53 4383522 10h24m26 
 377 HOGGE PHILIPPE       CHARNEUX        1   1 1092445.14 11h12m29 5260992 10h27m21 
 378 JANSSENS JOHNY       EKSEL           3   4 2040532.14 11h47m36      32 10h28m11 
 379 BRASSEUR_HOFMAN      LA BOUVERIE     5   6 1032753.14 09h14m05 4307132 10h28m12 
 380 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   14  18 1055641.14 09h22m18      82 10h30m02 
 381 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           2  11 1192229.14 10h19m00      22 10h33m32 
 382 CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGN   1  13 1094142.14 11h01m20      32 10h36m04 
 383 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS        9  23 2332690.14 11h12m42      22 10h37m13 
 384 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  10  19 2336073.14 11h15m28      62 10h37m25 
 385 GUERY SALVATORE      VAUDIGNIES      1   6 1008911.14 09h39m43 4428962 10h38m35 
 386 VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS         1   4 1084202.14 10h10m13      22 10h40m24 
 387 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  27  28 1177927.14 10h14m04      72 10h43m15 
 388 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  14  40 2313051.14 11h09m06      92 10h43m17 
 389 PETIT STANY          NEUVILLE        1   1 1173620.14 09h27m35 4283482 10h44m38 
 390 SURINX_PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN  17  19 2049762.14 11h22m59      72 10h44m56 
 391 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      2   3 1139241.14 09h25m02      22 10h47m05 
 392 LIEMANS ALINE        NAAST           1   4 1065930.14 10h00m55      22 10h48m03 
 393 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE          3  14 1032117.14 09h40m12      42 10h50m37 
 394 BREUSE DAVID         THIEUSIES       2   6 1022780.14 09h59m09 4481242 10h51m29 
 395 BOSMANS LEEKENS      BEVERLO        14  21 2090219.14 11h58m40      72 10h54m38 
 396 HENRI FRERES         BERZEE          8  13 1161792.14 09h50m04      22 10h58m34 
 397 GADISSEUR_KOCKELMANS AVIN           15  17 1119646.14 11h01m02      52 11h00m00 
 398 MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN          2   2 2185300.14 11h18m37 5044462 11h00m33 
 399 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            2   9 1170319.14 11h10m53      22 11h08m23 
 400 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL       1  33 4224020.14 10h35m40      42 11h09m05 
 401 GREEVEN GEBROEDERS   ALKEN           6   9 2147612.14 11h54m17      22 11h09m46 
 402 DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN          4   9 1062753.14 10h02m45      32 11h11m31 
 403 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        3   7 1146232.14 11h03m20      22 11h13m46 
 404 RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON      13  16 1124693.14 09h58m58      22 11h14m29 
 405 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL      26  33 4224094.14 10h41m18      52 11h14m43 
 406 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   15  18 1055634.14 10h09m54      92 11h17m38 
 407 NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE       1   8 1053832.14 10h22m25      42 11h21m27 
 408 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         13  19 1023345.14 10h35m31      92 11h21m43 
 409 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      1   1 1179721.14 11h22m33 4904922 11h21m56 
 410 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES         2   2 1043524.14 09h58m13      22 11h24m10 
 411 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON           12  15 1000014.14 10h18m32      82 11h28m05 
 412 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           7  11 1192227.14 11h14m41      32 11h29m13 
 413 SCHEPMANS ERWIN      GRAZEN          1   2 2187002.14 12h02m51      22 11h29m31 
 414 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           8  11 1192247.14 11h17m14      42 11h31m46 
 415 WARICHET FREDERIC    MARBAIS         6  10 1084707.14 11h00m49      22 11h32m27 
 416 WARICHET FREDERIC    MARBAIS         8  10 1084238.14 11h04m02      32 11h35m40 
 417 HOK FREDDY KESTENS   TIENEN         11  13 2223654.14 11h55m30      52 11h37m21 
 418 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        5   7 1146264.14 11h29m59      32 11h40m25 
 419 DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN          1   9 1061905.14 10h33m15      42 11h42m01 
 420 WILLEN ROBERT        RONSE           3   3 4222493.14 11h06m41      22 11h43m10 
 421 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS       17  23 2329388.14 12h26m24      32 11h50m55 
 422 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE   5  28 1152593.14 11h23m37      82 11h52m48 
 423 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON           10  15 1000019.14 10h43m20      92 11h52m53 
 424 VAN HAECKEN  PETRE   ATTENHOVEN      6   6 2197819.14 12h15m13      42 11h55m13 
 425 FICHELLE RUDY SYLVIE OBIGIES         6   7 1041944.14 11h00m31      32 11h56m11 
 426 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT    8   8 1068589.14 10h51m47      42 11h56m15 
 427 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN          3   4 1135185.14 11h34m56      22 11h57m00 
 428 LEQUENNE OLIVIER     POTTES         19  19 1023349.14 11h12m01     102 11h58m13 
 429 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          3   7 1034224.14 10h44m34      52 11h58m34 
 430 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON           13  15 1000045.14 10h49m37     102 11h59m10 
 431 DECOTTIGNIES EDDY    BLATON          2   3 1175135.14 10h53m04      22 12h01m22 
 432 RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON       3  16 1130550.14 10h50m33      32 12h06m04 
 433 MALISZEWSKI MATHIEU  VELLEREILLE L   2   2 1030273.14 11h01m53 4363462 12h08m57 
 434 DHAINAUT THIERRY     MONS            2   5 1005002.14 11h24m28      32 12h27m31 
 435 PEUSKENS JEAN        SEILLES         3   4 1137675.14 12h15m53      22 12h28m17 
 436 STEENBERGEN STEFAN   HERK_DE_STAD    9  13 2064639.14 13h10m01      82 12h28m57 
 437 DONDERS BOONEN       KOZEN           2   3 2048411.14 13h09m26      22 12h33m53 
 438 PIETQUIN FABIOLA     SAMBREVILLE    10  19 1121480.14 12h00m24      32 12h39m29 
 439 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS        5  23 2187942.14 13h16m13      42 12h40m44 
 440 HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL      15  33 4224402.14 12h10m13      62 12h43m38 
 441 VERSPREET J_P & TH.  ROUCOURT        4   4 1013396.14 11h43m43 4361482 12h51m01 
 442 PETERMANS OLIVIER    LENS ST REMY    6   6 1119850.14 13h01m40      42 12h53m59 
 443 GUERY SALVATORE      VAUDIGNIES      5   6 1008902.14 12h01m46      22 13h00m38 
 444 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN   10  35 2048028.14 13h37m01      72 13h04m25 
 445 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS        8  23 2148837.14 13h43m05      52 13h07m36 
 446 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  10  40 2313072.14 13h39m05     102 13h13m16 
 447 VANDERSTEEN ARMAND   MILMORT         3   6 1106410.14 13h51m11      42 13h16m06 
 448 DRUART RAOUL         JEMAPPES        3   4 1041520.14 12h07m37      22 13h16m46 
 449 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   13  18 1055659.14 12h26m06     102 13h33m50 
 450 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  11  24 2219170.14 14h09m26      82 13h37m09 
 451 MARCHAL JEAN_LOUIS   RANCE           3   3 1043473.14 12h05m56 4165482 13h37m44 
 452 RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON       8  16 1124971.14 12h23m09      42 13h38m40 
 453 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       8  15 1056195.14 12h24m50      72 13h43m33 
 454 DEMAN _ LEFOUR       LABUISSIERE     8   8 1028117.14 12h36m08      32 13h49m54 
 455 ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES          1   6 1024240.14 13h05m19      42 13h51m45 
 456 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TO   2   5 1071413.14 12h06m36 4053612 13h52m23 
 457 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT    5   8 1068535.14 13h03m17      52 14h07m45 
 458 FICHELLE RUDY SYLVIE OBIGIES         3   7 1041924.14 13h19m10      42 14h14m50 
 459 DUBART P ET F        BOUSSU          5   7 1034205.14 13h04m59      62 14h18m59 
 460 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE    3   6 1028189.14 13h09m35 4310082 14h23m19 
 461 GRUMIAU DE BACKER    NEUFVILLES      2   6 1044587.14 13h34m21      22 14h23m29 
 462 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   JEMELLE         3   6 1138435.14 13h41m27      22 14h23m56 
 463 HUBENS ANDRE         HACCOURT        3   3 1106037.14 15h09m11 5258902 14h24m19 
 464 DEBIEVE_WINDAL       BOUSSU          3   5 1017383.14 13h11m02      22 14h27m16 
 465 PETIT FRANCIS &ROGER BRAINE L'ALLE   3   3 1088030.14 14h08m14 4739792 14h28m15 
 466 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH  20  40 2313197.14 15h00m50     112 14h35m01 
 467 DEMAN _ LEFOUR       LABUISSIERE     7   8 1028165.14 13h26m16      42 14h40m02 
 468 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON            4  15 1000126.14 13h31m28     112 14h41m01 
 469 PAVONCELLI MICKAEL   SIVRY_RANCE     3   3 1145343.14 13h09m13 4145632 14h43m31 
 470 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  23  28 1152648.14 14h15m33      92 14h44m44 
 471 COREMANS YVANHOE     ANDOY           3   9 1191639.14 14h27m43 4682722 14h54m52 
 472 RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON       7  16 1124139.14 13h39m34      52 14h55m05 
 473 BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE        4   5 1013105.14 13h52m33      22 15h00m33 
 474 LAGUESSE MARCEL      TROOZ           4   5 1104274.14 15h27m43      22 15h02m08 
 475 DEROUX CHRISTIAN     MESVIN          7   9 1062730.14 13h54m58      52 15h03m44 
 476 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           6  11 1192237.14 14h51m28      52 15h06m00 
 477 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENH   9  40 2313452.14 15h32m25     122 15h06m36 
 478 BRASSEUR_HOFMAN      LA BOUVERIE     4   6 1073243.14 14h06m05      22 15h20m12 
 479 BRASSEUR_HOFMAN      LA BOUVERIE     6   6 1073218.14 14h06m08      32 15h20m15 
 480 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         3  13 1103488.14 15h51m31      62 15h21m56 
 481 GILLES BERTRAND      WARET_LA_CHAU   1   1 1146571.14 15h09m31 4767232 15h26m06 
 482 SNOECKX GERRIT &PAUL TESTELT         2   3 2173714.14 16h11m26 5257942 15h26m41 
 483 FICHELLE RUDY SYLVIE OBIGIES         2   7 1041958.14 14h36m59      52 15h32m39 
 484 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON           15  15 1000169.14 14h25m56     122 15h35m29 
 485 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   3   4 1155018.14 15h24m42      32 15h42m48 
 486 EYLETTEN MICHEL+GUN. DIEST           4   6 6281041.14 16h28m21      32 15h44m21 
 487 HERMOYE MICHEL       INCOURT        16  16 1077460.14 15h43m22 4882602 15h45m32 
 488 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT      14  15 1056139.14 14h27m02      82 15h45m45 
 489 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART       8  29 1089118.14 15h36m17      62 15h46m20 
 490 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN          2   4 1135172.14 15h28m45      32 15h50m49 
 491 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES      2   6 1019815.14 15h05m01      52 15h52m34 
 492 VANDEPOEL YVES       GEETBETS       19  23 2332713.14 16h33m22      62 15h57m52 
 493 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   4   4 1155021.14 15h43m56      42 16h02m02 
 494 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL        1  11 1085330.14 15h29m39      42 16h03m30 
 495 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       4  15 1056279.14 14h48m48      92 16h07m31 
 496 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS    2  18 1055658.14 15h01m27     112 16h09m11 
 497 PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT        3   4 1125107.14 14h54m07      32 16h10m34 
 498 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE  VITRIVAL        1   1 1122848.14 15h27m53 4536122 16h13m22 
 499 MALOTEAUX RAYMOND    LAMBUSART       4   4 1016584.14 15h33m32 4570282 16h14m44 
 500 CIOMEK MARYJEAN      RICHELLE        2   2 1112721.14 16h59m43 5245782 16h16m29 
 501 KUMPEN_SCHEPERS      KORTENAKEN      1   3 2265759.14 16h52m51 5184462 16h17m17 
 502 HENRI FRERES         BERZEE         11  13 1124983.14 15h11m02      32 16h19m32 
 503 VANHOEGAERDEN ALBERT NETHEN          4   8 1082711.14 16h25m42      22 16h21m58 
 504 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE    6   6 1028274.14 15h10m02      22 16h23m46 
 505 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      1   3 1139205.14 15h04m15      32 16h26m18 
 506 LEJEUNE MICHEL       ESTINNES_AU_V   1   4 1062307.14 15h32m46      22 16h37m19 
 507 VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABAN  14  24 2219333.14 17h23m41      92 16h51m24 
 508 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           2   2 1087957.14 16h55m35      22 17h15m45 
 509 SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE  22  28 1152685.14 16h59m50     102 17h29m01 
 510 PIERSON_THONON       ANSART          9  10 1156877.14 16h21m21      32 17h38m35 
 511 VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS   11  18 1055652.14 17h03m45     122 18h11m29 
 512 VAN ROMPAEY KARLO    SINT TRUIDEN    4  35 2048311.14 19h14m31      82 18h41m55 
 513 VAN DE SCHANS ASS.   HAMONT_ACHEL    4   4 2060732.14 20h19m12      32 18h43m53