Bourges II 2011 (30/07/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

  • Bourges II 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Bourges II 2011 (30/07/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

                                [  BOURGES N2  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 30/07/11  …  09 h 30                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       709 amateurs ont enlog‚ 9071 pigeons  -  3024 prix                                                       
                       1. [1133.334] ;50. [1070.323] ;100. [1052.384] ;200. [1030.860] ;500. [994.070] ;1000. [952.900] ;3024. [807.626]                        

                                        1                                     MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN            
                                        2.29                                  BAERT DAMIEN         ERE               
                                        3.49.86.99                            ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES            
                                        4                                     LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO       
                                        5.11.26.32.33.45.54.77.79.80.81.83.88 CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES       
                                        6.9.42.76.92.96                       LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM         
                                        7                                     MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON         
                                        8.69                                  VEULEMANS PERILLEUX  VISSENAKEN TIENEN 
                                        10                                    OP DE BEECK BAETENS  PUTTE             
                                        12                                    HENDRIKX S+N         HEUSDEN           
                                        13.14.28.67.91                        POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX             
                                        15.38                                 COENEN RENE          KESSEL            
                                        16.57.59.71                           CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN            
                                        17                                    CRETEUR ALAIN        AMOUGIES          
                                        18                                    CLOETENS DIRK & SVEN ROTSELAAR         
                                        19.95                                 COEL MATTHIAS        ROTSELAAR         
                                        20.56                                 MOREELS JP & RUBEN   KLUISBERGEN       
                                        21.34.51                              DAEMS L & ZOON       BEVEL             
                                        22                                    PELLITTERI PERE&FILS BLEHARIES         
                                        23.27.43.73.90                        ROZIERS P. & J.      BERLAAR           
                                        24                                    DE SY ERIC           POMMEROEUL        
                                        25.48.89                              ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE             
                                        30.31.72.93                           CLAESKENS JO         WILLEBROEK        
                                        35                                    VANCAUWENBERGH CHRIS VILVOORDE         
                                        36                                    VANDERWEERDEN JAN    BRUSSEGEM         
                                        37                                    VAN EYNDE GOOVAERTS  PUTTE             
                                        39.70                                 VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE             
                                        40                                    BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE          
                                        41                                    CASAERT MAURICE FILS NECHIN            
                                        44                                    SCHMITT KENJI        AVERBODE          
                                        46                                    BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                        47.62                                 DE TROY WIM          BERLAAR           
                                        50                                    DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                        52                                    WINDMOLDERS ROBERT   SCHAKKEBROEK      
                                        53                                    VERDEYEN BART        STEENOKERZEEL     
                                        55                                    HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL             
                                        58                                    DEGAND BRUNO         LIGNE             
                                        60                                    HOK SMITS STEVE      WEZEMAAL          
                                        61                                    LISMONT PATRICK      BEKKEVOORT        
                                        63                                    KUMPEN-SCHEPERS      KORTENAKEN        
                                        64.68                                 VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO       
                                        65                                    VRANKEN JOS          TIELT WINGE       
                                        66                                    HENDERICKX-V.D.EYNDE BERLAAR           
                                        74                                    DE RIJCK WALTER      NIJLEN            
                                        75                                    SMITS KEVIN          BERLAAR           
                                        78                                    VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT         
                                        82                                    ROZIERS WALTER       BERLAAR           
                                        84                                    JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER       
                                        85.100                                DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL           
                                        87                                    CHARLES-MICHAUX      LOBBES            
                                        94                                    DECELLE ROBERT       NIL ST VINCENT    
                                        97                                    GROOTJANS ROGER      KERKOM            
                                        98                                    PLETINCKX JEAN-PAUL  HALLE             

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       688 amateurs ont enlog‚ 3672 pigeons  -  1224 prix                                                       
                       1. [1145.276] ;50. [1073.170] ;100. [1056.156] ;200. [1037.138] ;500. [997.253] ;1000. [954.890] ;1224. [936.063]                        

                                        1                                     VANDIJCK-DE BEULE    GEETBETS          
                                        2.34.90                               LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO       
                                        3.63                                  MOLLE FALLAY         METTET            
                                        4                                     MARCHAL-FORGET       HALANZY           
                                        5.97                                  LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE      
                                        6.8.9.17.75.96                        BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE         
                                        7.84                                  POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX             
                                        10                                    BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOMBES  
                                        11.41                                 STOCKX GEBROEDERS    BINKOM            
                                        12.32.43.79                           CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN            
                                        13                                    MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES           
                                        14                                    DEMULDER JACQUES     BIERCEE           
                                        15.28.56                              BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                        16.100                                VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO       
                                        18                                    DE TROY WIM          BERLAAR           
                                        19                                    BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE          
                                        20                                    LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE  
                                        21.37                                 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX           
                                        22.27.50                              GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE
                                        23                                    BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE          
                                        24                                    VAN EYNDE GOOVAERTS  PUTTE             
                                        25.65.70                              CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES       
                                        26.89                                 MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES         
                                        29                                    JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER       
                                        30                                    GOEMAERE JOSE & G.   HAVINNES          
                                        31.58.94                              ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES            
                                        33                                    REGO GUIDO           SPALBEEL          
                                        35.39                                 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE  
                                        36                                    ARNOULD J.P.         BURINNES          
                                        38.54.73.95                           MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT      
                                        40.42                                 CHARLES-MICHAUX      LOBBES            
                                        44                                    GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON      
                                        45                                    DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN            
                                        46                                    DENTENEER DANIEL     PERONNES          
                                        47                                    SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL          
                                        48                                    DULIEU THEISEN M     SELANGE           
                                        49                                    DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHATEAU 
                                        51                                    RASE ROGER           WARISOULX         
                                        52                                    VERHAEGEN PATRICIA   AARSCHOT          
                                        53.83                                 ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE             
                                        55.77                                 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE         
                                        57                                    NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE         
                                        59                                    GILLARD CHRISTOPHE   LEERS-NORD        
                                        60                                    PIERRE ROGER         PECROT            
                                        61                                    EYLETTEN ERIK        WAANRODE          
                                        62                                    PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON            
                                        64                                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                        66.99                                 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN            
                                        67.80                                 PERON BRUNO          COURCELLES        
                                        68                                    VERVLOESEM R. & P.   RIJMENAM          
                                        69                                    VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT          
                                        71.98                                 CROWET R. ET FILS    BOIS D'HAINE      
                                        72                                    DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN            
                                        74                                    DUQUENNE ROBERT      TONGRE N.DAME     
                                        76                                    JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY               
                                        78                                    FRANCOIS DELPORTE    WADELISART        
                                        81                                    KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES        
                                        82                                    VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE             
                                        85                                    DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL           
                                        86.87                                 LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART         
                                        88                                    WOUTERS WOUTERS      TREMELO           
                                        91                                    HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL         
                                        92                                    QUENON EMILE         QUAREGNON         
                                        93                                    CIRIER RUELLE        SIRAULT           

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       715 amateurs ont enlog‚ 4281 pigeons  -  1427 prix                                                       
                       1. [1108.208] ;50. [1062.583] ;100. [1045.375] ;200. [1025.133] ;500. [983.586] ;1000. [931.196] ;1427. [890.725]                        

                                        1.7.8.29.31.35.41.51.72.92            CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES       
                                        2                                     ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES            
                                        3.100                                 ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE             
                                        4.24                                  NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE         
                                        5                                     FARVACQUE SERGE      HOLLAIN           
                                        6.49.79                               HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE          
                                        9                                     HOSTIEZ JOSEPH       LEUZE             
                                        10                                    LEEKENS HERMANS      AS                
                                        11.54.94                              BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                        12                                    CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES  
                                        13                                    BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE          
                                        14.86                                 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES          
                                        15.22                                 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE         
                                        16.93                                 DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL           
                                        17                                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                        18.36.47.66                           MOREELS JP & RUBEN   KLUISBERGEN       
                                        19                                    WOUTERS WOUTERS      TREMELO           
                                        20.64                                 A.T. LOFT            HOEILAART         
                                        21.28                                 BRUNIALTI SANDRO     SOMBREFFE         
                                        23                                    FREDERICK PH         LENS              
                                        25.71                                 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG         
                                        26                                    PERON BRUNO          COURCELLES        
                                        27                                    HAESENDONCKX MAURITS BOUWEL            
                                        30                                    DE RYCK EVRARD       RILLAAR           
                                        32.40                                 DERWA ALBERT         HERENT            
                                        33                                    VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVEL    
                                        34                                    RENIERS TONY         LINTER            
                                        37                                    MARCHAL-FORGET       HALANZY           
                                        38                                    VERVLOESEM R. & P.   RIJMENAM          
                                        39                                    COECKELBERGHS ANDRE  BINKOM            
                                        42                                    MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT      
                                        43                                    GORNIAK FR.-KARINAS  HORNU             
                                        44                                    BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE         
                                        45                                    VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT         
                                        46                                    MOMMAERTS LEO,MARK,J EVERBERG          
                                        48                                    RODEN KAREL          DEURNE DIEST      
                                        50.69                                 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX           
                                        52                                    BOURNONVILLE PAULINE BAMABOIS          
                                        53                                    HAELTERMAN JEAN      HOUDENG-AIMERIES  
                                        55                                    STEENBERGEN ST.& AL. HERK-DE-STAD      
                                        56                                    BALCAEN-DUBOIS       ELLEZELLES        
                                        57                                    DOREL-CORCIU CRIST.  GEETBETS          
                                        58                                    JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY               
                                        59                                    HERMANS ET.& PHILIP  OPWIJK            
                                        60                                    DE KEYSER GEORGES    MESSELBROEK       
                                        61                                    DOCKX KOEN           HERSELT           
                                        62.65                                 SCHEERS LODEWIJCKX   BEERZEL           
                                        63                                    DENTENEER DANIEL     PERONNES          
                                        67.84                                 TAYMANS CHRISTIAN    HOEILAART         
                                        68                                    MIR - BENOIS         SILLY             
                                        70                                    BAERT DAMIEN         ERE               
                                        73                                    DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                        74                                    LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO       
                                        75                                    ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES         
                                        76                                    DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM   
                                        77                                    JAMAR CHRIS          RUMMEN            
                                        78                                    LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT      
                                        80                                    DEFOSSEZ KEVIN       TAINTIGNIES       
                                        81.99                                 VERSPREET J-P & TH.  ROUCOURT          
                                        82                                    PELLITTERI PERE&FILS BLEHARIES         
                                        83                                    VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER          
                                        85                                    VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM         
                                        87                                    CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE     
                                        88                                    JACOBS W-J & ZOON    OPWIJK            
                                        89                                    GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON              
                                        90                                    LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM         
                                        91                                    HOUZE GEOFFREY       FROIDMONT         
                                        95                                    LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN    MEIX-DT-VIRTON    
                                        96                                    TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN            
                                        97                                    LAMBRECHTS LISMONT   KORTENAKEN        
                                        98                                    VISAGE P&F - BURY    LA HESTRE