Bordeaux Inter Regio 2009 (29/06/2009) - Result International (Yearlings)

Bordeaux Inter Regio 2009 (29/06/2009) - Result International (Yearlings)

BORDEAUX du 29/06/09 Euro-Régions Yearlings
Lâcher: le lundi 29/06/09 à 07 h 45
1287 Amateurs - 9316 Pigeons
Mise à jour le07/08/09 à 09:43:24
Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS    10  21 3807923.08 20h58m33 785645   990.039 
   2 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          1   5 6232535.08 21h33m10 815705   984.953 
   3 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   3   8 3813296.08 21h46m05 827082   983.354 
   4 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         4   4 1617852.08 21h08m54 785104   976.619 
   5 BUYZE J&E            AT TERNEUZEN    1   3 1619586.08 21h14m30 787069   972.291 
   6 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   5 1026030.08 21h11m53 779182   965.667 
   7 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  76  95 5092965.08 21h56m54 822409   965.373 
   8 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   1   4 3803371.08 21h43m15 806288   961.871 
   9 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     5   5 2211523.08 21h08m01 770699   959.739 
  10 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        6  10 3804870.08 21h28m12 789063   958.532 
  11 VERHOEVEN KIMBERLEY  MEERHOUT        1   2 6128299.08 21h52m39 811190   956.980 
  12 MERCKEN J & MATH.    RIJKHOVEN       1   2 5130034.08 21h49m25 801148   948.760 
  13 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         3   6 9038954.08 20h01m52 697739   946.900 
  14 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN       9  22 1693614.08 22h47m24 852372   944.562 
  15 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        2   5 8018516.08 20h23m58 712185   938.362 
  16 VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE   2   4 9068347.08 20h04m01 689874   933.503 
  17 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  18  22 3808226.08 21h47m28 784824   931.579 
  18 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         5   7 2199884.08 21h14m57 751904   928.332 
  19 BUCACIUC MELENIA     BEERSEL         3   7 2200744.08 21h12m12 748280   927.007 
  20 DURAY RENE           VILLE SUR HAI   6  10 9083068.08 20h37m59 711415   920.350 
  21 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  21  95 5092999.08 22h46m43      2   912.040 
  22 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE  10  18 1619532.08 22h01m05 779832   910.931 
  23 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           5   7 8018011.08 20h47m30 702086   897.235 
  24 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   7  11 1006787.08 21h51m01 756711   894.440 
  25 ROZIERS WALTER       BERLAAR         5   6 6134651.08 22h37m59 793140   888.192 
  26 VAN DEN STEEN EDDY   HEKELGEM        3   5 2140777.08 21h56m02 755068   887.235 
  27 NOLET J. EN J.P.     BB AXEL         1   2 3801972.08 22h36m26 783124   878.500 
  28 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      12  22 1693635.08 06h01m47      2   875.320 
  29 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      7  59 3480711.08 05h51m08 841649   873.861 
  30 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER           10  12 8029337.08 21h20m42 712667   873.688 
  31 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    25  28 1409501.08 08h35m38 974081   863.828 
  32 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             3   5 8007093.08 22h02m37 735953   858.138 
  33 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         3   4 1617889.08 23h37m11      2   858.038 
  34 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        2   2 2097751.08 22h14m20 745596   857.665 
  35 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     31  39 6238645.08 05h30m48 805877   854.769 
  36 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          4  15   10852.08 05h48m56 820613   853.968 
  37 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      5   5 9037030.08 21h39m11 710089   851.237 
  38 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       6  13 1298488.08 07h30m38 903416   850.168 
  39 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   4   4 1716682.08 06h36m14 856826   849.830 
  40 DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER            3   6 8003853.08 21h46m14 712473   846.931 
  41 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    55  66 1887787.08 06h04m34 820279   839.963 
  42 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        5  19 8680215.08 06h15m40 826261   836.579 
  43 HOUNJET J            AJ RANSDAAL     1   3 1839050.08 06h10m06 820411   835.365 
  44 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         2   6 9038970.08 21h41m44      2   833.885 
  45 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      10  50 3841842.08 07h26m10 881478   833.024 
  46 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   1  13 1456308.08 07h11m06 867793   831.937 
  47 PETERS TH.           GH ELSLOO       7   7 1845852.08 06h22m51 822294   826.551 
  48 PETERS TH.           GH ELSLOO       6   7 1845803.08 06h22m55      2   826.496 
  49 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       2  10 1864032.08 06h27m17 822264   822.854 
  50 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   1  10 6052088.08 07h12m51 859038   822.164 
  51 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN        17  18 4116148.08 07h39m34 880927   822.093 
  52 BUHRER TAVANIER M    ES ALMERE       3  14 1366502.08 08h46m34 935299   821.471 
  53 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      20  23 5151174.08 06h16m36 811845   821.195 
  54 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         2   4 3844114.08 07h46m37 881304   817.069 
  55 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG      10  25 8050767.08 07h05m01 846530   816.308 
  56 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       1  23 5151154.08 06h22m39      2   816.200 
  57 VAN ZUIDEN L.        KS ALPHEN A.D   5   5 1652912.08 08h04m40 894889   816.009 
  58 VAN SCHAIK J.        WC NES A.D AM   2   2 1346566.08 08h26m00 911377   815.186 
  59 STIJNEN_VERSWIJVEL   GEEL           15  22 6069676.08 06h19m46 807900   814.605 
  60 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   9  20 3813453.08 06h42m48 825720   813.678 
  61 TETTEROO N.          RX PURMEREND    2   4 1355387.08 09h03m06 939422   813.282 
  62 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN  14  25 1362500.08 08h21m23 905390   813.189 
  63 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    11  42 1844866.08 06h42m35 824552   812.701 
  64 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     1  22 3826621.08 07h08m00 845097   812.594 
  65 RADEMAKERS T         BW BEESEL       2   3 1789166.08 07h29m34 861812   811.831 
  66 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  85  95 5092986.08 06h42m12      3   810.885 
  67 DRUART THOMAS        BOUSSU_EN_FAG   3   4 8028708.08 21h57m33 690364   809.763 
  68 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  46  95 5092775.08 06h46m58      4   807.092 
  69 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  65  67 1500798.08 07h04m18 835167   805.913 
  70 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      4  37 1297016.08 08h27m17 901115   805.083 
  71 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE  17  27 1848729.08 06h43m57 815528   802.725 
  72 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      3   4 9068130.08 22h16m13 698769   802.062 
  73 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  13 253 1596494.08 06h18m17 793198   800.981 
  74 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     13  59 3480845.08 07h20m32      22 05h24m43 
  75 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   11  19 1349430.08 08h50m38 9137052 05h24m45 
  76 HAGE TIM             WE WOERDEN      3  11 1588763.08 08h28m31 8954092 05h25m30 
  77 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    5  15 1408301.08 09h21m41 9374862 05h26m04 
  78 QUADEN J             LJ LANDGRAAF    7  13 1871846.08 07h11m15 8329502 05h26m18 
  79 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    61  66 1887911.08 06h56m01      22 05h26m55 
  80 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   3  11 6160405.08 08h19m32 8869202 05h27m08 
  81 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     7  42 1844840.08 07h02m54      22 05h28m27 
  82 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        5   6 9030024.08 22h31m11 7048732 05h29m20 
  83 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        3   4 1003467.08 06h22m41 7916632 05h29m21 
  84 SPRENKELS COMB       EA ETTEN LEUR   2   3 1642880.08 07h18m08 8359022 05h29m30 
  85 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  17  95 5092953.08 07h01m32      52 05h29m47 
  86 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           13  41 5093210.08 07h15m07 8330452 05h30m03 
  87 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  94  95 5092985.08 07h02m26      62 05h30m41 
  88 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  93  95 5092957.08 07h02m27      72 05h30m42 
  89 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG       10  19 8680232.08 07h07m37      22 05h31m02 
  90 CUPPEN R.            NX AMERICA      3   4 4128948.08 08h09m03 8748992 05h31m40 
  91 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA  11  31 4128038.08 07h34m42 8467892 05h32m27 
  92 LIPLIJN B.           PC SPUI         3   6 3801481.08 06h17m41 7851302 05h32m31 
  93 VAN DE BRINK FD      BZ SWIFTERBAN   2   3 2112054.08 10h09m04 9671282 05h36m24 
  94 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE  12  12 1001847.08 06h43m44 8027092 05h36m36 
  95 JANSSENS JEAN        ZEMST           5   8 2127165.08 06h07m54 7739602 05h36m42 
  96 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK     2  19 1455574.08 07h58m14 8613212 05h37m49 
  97 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  33  67 1500793.08 07h25m48      22 05h38m05 
  98 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     2  12 1823973.08 07h49m00 8535722 05h38m17 
  99 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    1  19 1563954.08 09h07m18      22 05h41m25 
 100 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        6  11 1278194.08 08h32m45 8858202 05h41m43 
 101 DE VREEDE E&J COMB   ND BLEISWIJK    4   5 1478605.08 08h21m39 8765332 05h42m14 
 102 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          5  10 6350825.08 07h25m29 8304102 05h43m43 
 103 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN      10  10 3826962.08 08h11m59 8665082 05h45m05 
 104 SCHURGERS_ROMLING    AP SIBBE        2   3 1922182.08 07h08m40 8157602 05h45m13 
 105 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     3   5 6083454.08 06h55m52 8055012 05h45m15 
 106 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   9  11 6160482.08 08h39m50      22 05h47m26 
 107 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT     17  18 1867620.08 07h04m04 8099422 05h47m53 
 108 VORSELEN TON         AN THORN        3   5 1830558.08 07h47m45 8445812 05h48m16 
 109 VAN VIANEN FERRY &R. GM MONSTER      4  17 1447321.08 08h16m49 8675252 05h48m39 
 110 ENNEKENS JAN         BERLAAR         3   4 6177874.08 06h44m02 7928882 05h49m10 
 111 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        8  19 8680226.08 07h25m50      32 05h49m15 
 112 HAVRAN STEPHAN       VELTEM          4   5 2004249.08 06h18m55 7718602 05h50m21 
 113 ALTENAAR D           CG GIESBEEK     6   6 1177792.08 09h35m49 9286202 05h51m17 
 114 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         3  17 1639126.08 08h13m03 8617842 05h52m04 
 115 WELTEN A             NA ROSMALEN     9  14 3837162.08 08h30m45 8758662 05h52m10 
 116 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  48  95 5092974.08 07h24m09      82 05h52m24 
 117 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        4  12 6327805.08 07h03m46 8055992 05h53m01 
 118 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   9  10 1453304.08 08h16m43 8637102 05h53m19 
 119 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   5  14 3837940.08 07h28m02 8247202 05h53m23 
 120 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     1  10 1924741.08 07h18m21 8160992 05h54m28 
 121 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      2  37 1297062.08 09h04m38      22 05h54m29 
 122 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA  19  31 4311041.08 08h30m19 8730012 05h55m19 
 123 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        9   9 9020903.08 08h08m28 8552872 05h55m36 
 124 LUYCKX RAF EN LARS   GEEL            1   1 6190802.08 07h15m51 8118002 05h57m21 
 125 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      3   6 1291532.08 09h11m37 9038712 05h58m01 
 126 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       3  50 3841782.08 08h44m42      22 05h59m06 
 127 KONIYN DANIEL & PA   TV ALKMAAR      3  17 5810407.08 10h03m14 9442112 05h59m13 
 128 NIJSTEN H.           BA GEULLE       1   2 1860016.08 07h27m43 8194732 05h59m37 
 129 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     7  66 1887941.08 07h30m03      32 06h00m57 
 130 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     30  59 3480858.08 07h56m47      32 06h00m58 
 131 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN  16  19 1393265.08 10h02m18 9406852 06h02m41 
 132 WOLFS J & M          TR VALKENBURG   1   3 1921973.08 07h28m59 8177302 06h03m04 
 133 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      5  16 1522626.08 08h09m45 8498132 06h03m44 
 134 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       5  13 1298577.08 09h16m52      22 06h03m50 
 135 ROGIER GEERDINK      BC HOOGERHEID   2   3 3828030.08 07h22m20 8116612 06h04m00 
 136 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   8  20 1494778.08 07h51m12 8345912 06h04m12 
 137 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG      22  25 8051079.08 08h06m10      22 06h04m15 
 138 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   4  13 1868918.08 07h21m20 8105132 06h04m26 
 139 VAN DEURZEN J        XM ROERMOND     1  10 1831070.08 08h14m29 8527432 06h04m48 
 140 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT   12  17 1408258.08 09h59m32 9365222 06h05m07 
 141 VAN ELST JOERI       HERENHOUT       1  10 6132175.08 07h10m08 8002912 06h06m01 
 142 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       9  10 1715421.08 08h23m34 8587302 06h06m24 
 143 VAN DEN DONK_VD AKKE HX OSS          3   5 4112508.08 08h57m17 8848092 06h07m31 
 144 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS    11  21 3807916.08 06h53m58      22 06h08m09 
 145 BROUWERS J. EN ZN    BH GREVENBICH   7   9 1799155.08 07h51m04 8307962 06h08m49 
 146 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        1  21 1403409.08 10h31m11 9588532 06h08m52 
 147 REGGERS ALFRED       DILSEN         11  17 5091046.08 07h47m04 8270882 06h09m28 
 148 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     22  28 3010222.08 07h58m41 8362502 06h09m37 
 149 CEUSTERS JAN         BERLAAR         2   7 6284521.08 07h03m24 7919452 06h09m43 
 150 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   1  15 4107501.08 08h16m47 8502912 06h10m10 
 151 CEUSTERS JAN         BERLAAR         1   7 6284525.08 07h03m58      22 06h10m17 
 152 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA  11  16 4210366.08 08h40m31 8684542 06h11m12 
 153 DEBECKER FREDY       BORNEM          3  18 6306119.08 06h48m01 7784112 06h11m15 
 154 VAN DE BOSCH W       LM BLEISWIJK    1   6 1479638.08 08h53m21 8781992 06h11m51 
 155 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  43  95 5092769.08 07h43m42      92 06h11m57 
 156 VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS  NIJLEN          1   4 6134776.08 07h13m56 7985452 06h12m00 
 157 VANDE MAREL PA       AR DE LIER      3  10 1426879.08 08h35m57 8638472 06h12m23 
 158 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   1  27 1848723.08 07h36m00      22 06h12m50 
 159 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        6  11 1913950.08 07h46m45 8239612 06h13m02 
 160 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   3   3 1528421.08 08h04m34 8381532 06h13m07 
 161 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ           1   4 1034972.08 06h58m14 7844602 06h13m54 
 162 PAULUS ADAM          ERKELENZ        2   7 5450935.08 08h33m49 8607202 06h14m10 
 163 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         3   8 1038035.08 07h06m51 7902032 06h15m20 
 164 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    6   6 1869210.08 07h29m21 8076802 06h16m00 
 165 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN         30  34 2631437.08 07h45m26 8203432 06h16m15 
 166 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          6   6 6132159.08 07h14m22 7952422 06h16m33 
 167 VAN AERT C.          AG ACHTMAAL     1   2 1691744.08 07h49m36 8233872 06h16m36 
 168 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        7  11 1913942.08 07h50m37      22 06h16m54 
 169 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    2  21 1467613.08 09h07m47 8853552 06h17m20 
 170 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   3   3 3838111.08 07h50m11 8229082 06h17m47 
 171 SCHEFFER A.          XJ ROTTERDAM    3   6 1507342.08 08h45m19 8667092 06h18m10 
 172 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  22  67 1500743.08 08h05m54      32 06h18m11 
 173 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     10  50 2224123.08 07h09m27 7898462 06h18m23 
 174 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        11  27 5430784.08 08h01m46 8316362 06h18m28 
 175 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   1  19 1873905.08 07h57m22 8278362 06h18m49 
 176 HOUNJET J            AJ RANSDAAL     2   3 1839572.08 07h48m11      22 06h18m55 
 177 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      7  10 1645165.08 08h10m11 8376692 06h19m20 
 178 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      5   6 1871284.08 07h54m10 8245922 06h19m40 
 179 PAULUS ADAM          ERKELENZ        3   7 5450943.08 08h39m36      22 06h19m57 
 180 LIEVENS JOHNY & JO   GEEL            2   2 6197023.08 07h38m51 8117992 06h20m21 
 181 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  14  28 1891831.08 07h36m13 8091742 06h20m59 
 182 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL  12  12 3837333.08 07h58m34 8270112 06h21m03 
 183 VAN ELSACKER WILLY   SGRAVENWEZEL    1   2 6046336.08 07h32m26 8059422 06h21m16 
 184 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       2  10 3826967.08 08h48m26      22 06h21m32 
 185 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     18  59 3480912.08 08h18m32      42 06h22m43 
 186 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY          2   6 1011156.08 07h23m27 7968482 06h23m39 
 187 STIJNEN_VERSWIJVEL   GEEL           20  22 6069687.08 07h37m58      22 06h24m20 
 188 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        2  11 1913978.08 07h58m43      32 06h25m00 
 189 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  47  95 5092983.08 07h56m56     102 06h25m11 
 190 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    1   9 1867721.08 07h40m04 8085332 06h25m39 
 191 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT     33  37 1296985.08 09h36m06      32 06h25m57 
 192 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   4   6 3825901.08 08h16m56 8371722 06h26m43 
 193 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA  25  31 4311057.08 09h01m43      22 06h26m43 
 194 PAULUS JOS           NIEUWERKERKEN   1   6 5121181.08 07h19m50 7907202 06h27m41 
 195 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         9  19 1827148.08 08h23m11 8406562 06h28m36 
 196 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER           10  17 6148141.08 07h22m09 7914652 06h29m04 
 197 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      2  10 2022094.08 07h21m52 7901822 06h30m23 
 198 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA   3  10 4520480.08 09h10m47 8768302 06h30m59 
 199 HOLLEMANS A.         WC OUD GASTEL  11  12 3847438.08 08h17m25 8340012 06h31m09 
 200 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   2  20 3813410.08 08h07m29      22 06h31m35 
 201 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK    16  19 1455612.08 08h52m22      22 06h31m57 
 202 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      19  22 1693669.08 08h41m47      32 06h32m34 
 203 DE VREEDE E&J COMB   ND BLEISWIJK    3   5 1478608.08 09h12m41      22 06h33m16 
 204 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   2   7 1574176.08 09h09m37 8738722 06h33m31 
 205 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   1   7 1574155.08 09h09m47      22 06h33m41 
 206 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM     27  29 1419814.08 10h00m04 9134852 06h34m27 
 207 SINTSEN J. & ZOON    CT BOCHOLTZ     5   6 1851608.08 08h07m19 8217802 06h36m20 
 208 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        14  27 5430761.08 08h19m52      22 06h36m34 
 209 MERTENS ST.          KT ACHTMAAL     3   6 1691418.08 08h09m58 8236812 06h36m36 
 210 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    14  42 1844947.08 08h11m06      32 06h36m39 
 211 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        3   5 6181847.08 07h40m07 7991802 06h37m23 
 212 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS    20  21 3807934.08 07h23m32      32 06h37m43 
 213 LEYTEN A. J.         BC FIJNAART     1   8 1644235.08 08h29m29 8379192 06h38m20 
 214 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       3   6 1817868.08 08h52m39 8562882 06h38m32 
 215 VANDE MAREL PA       AR DE LIER     10  10 1426811.08 09h02m59      22 06h39m25 
 216 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     33  59 3480871.08 08h35m52      52 06h40m03 
 217 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     1   6 1605262.08 07h21m30 7821472 06h40m03 
 218 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   6   8 1891666.08 07h53m20 8075502 06h40m08 
 219 STEVELMANS N.        TW BRUNSSUM     3   5 1856955.08 08h23m38 8317412 06h40m12 
 220 BATENBURG MV.S       AM BOSSCHENHO  12  15 1680570.08 08h24m33 8323732 06h40m20 
 221 AUDENAERDE EMIEL     EKEREN          1   3 6230844.08 07h45m51 8012142 06h40m35 
 222 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       7  10 1864035.08 08h12m18      22 06h40m43 
 223 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   8  24 1581362.08 09h03m35 8631942 06h40m50 
 224 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE   1  12 1042679.08 07h47m58      22 06h40m50 
 225 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          3   6 6132142.08 07h39m31      22 06h41m42 
 226 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   5   7 3812907.08 08h18m27 8259162 06h42m18 
 227 SACK D               SG VEEN         3   6 2123305.08 09h17m32 8730742 06h42m26 
 228 SOMERS LUDO          HOESELT         1  15 5075936.08 07h47m58 8010952 06h42m51 
 229 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT  13  13 1868904.08 07h59m53      22 06h42m59 
 230 ALBERS + ZOON        GX LANDGRAAF    4   5 1928179.08 08h25m47 8311602 06h43m05 
 231 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    11  66 1887828.08 08h12m28      42 06h43m22 
 232 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE  11  19 2092071.08 07h12m32 7723372 06h43m22 
 233 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        7  10 1864380.08 08h15m46 8228342 06h43m28 
 234 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   7   7 3853177.08 08h17m50 8244222 06h43m33 
 235 VAN OYSTAEYEN PICK.  BOECHOUT        1   2 6143273.08 07h39m24 7933642 06h43m57 
 236 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   7   9 1868028.08 08h02m46 8118172 06h44m14 
 237 KUHLES G             CH GELEEN       3   4 1865722.08 08h22m44 8277602 06h44m17 
 238 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       10  14 2740727.08 09h04m25 8608212 06h44m39 
 239 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  20  20 3813455.08 08h20m37      32 06h44m43 
 240 HOENEN H.J.          EN BRUNSSUM     8  10 1856158.08 08h27m19 8310352 06h44m46 
 241 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       10  21 1403445.08 11h07m13      22 06h44m54 
 242 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      2   6 6320129.08 07h48m18 7995342 06h45m08 
 243 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS        10  20 1906424.08 08h12m43 8189292 06h45m18 
 244 KEIJSPER E.          NJ ASSENDELFT   2   7 1406008.08 10h29m30 9276972 06h46m07 
 245 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL  10  12 3837332.08 08h24m13      22 06h46m42 
 246 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      4   4 1890161.08 08h09m40 8150592 06h47m05 
 247 BOELHOUWER JP        LC OUDERKERK    2   6 1491210.08 09h22m40 8731692 06h47m27 
 248 ROETERS O            BX ST. OEDENR   5   6 1782559.08 09h14m55 8668612 06h47m35 
 249 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     17  25 4129138.08 09h41m13 8875642 06h48m00 
 250 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      5   8 4115216.08 09h42m44 8885882 06h48m14 
 251 BAELDE W M           CW WOERDEN      2   2 1590297.08 09h51m21 8949232 06h48m56 
 252 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN       12  14 6365141.08 08h00m32 8057222 06h49m38 
 253 JOOSTEN H.           AB GRATHEM      2   2 1840938.08 08h52m54 8475382 06h49m43 
 254 DEBECKER FREDY       BORNEM         14  18 6306086.08 07h27m19      22 06h50m33 
 255 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         5  10 5079943.08 08h40m57 8369532 06h51m00 
 256 VLAEMINCK MARC       RAMSEL          1   2 6344305.08 07h47m29 7939462 06h51m18 
 257 VISSERS DE KONINCK   DEURNE          2   6 6166410.08 07h50m01 7959072 06h51m23 
 258 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   6  20 3813429.08 08h27m50      42 06h51m56 
 259 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      1  15 6720273.08 08h45m18 8395232 06h52m09 
 260 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     4  26 1416672.08 10h41m11 9319432 06h52m30 
 261 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        18  45 5430496.08 08h36m09 8318342 06h52m37 
 262 DE BRUYN COMB        AT ETTEN LEUR   2  10 3816156.08 08h43m27 8371242 06h53m17 
 263 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       4   6 3843801.08 09h36m23 8791532 06h53m41 
 264 VAN DEURZEN J        XM ROERMOND     5  10 1816248.08 09h03m43      22 06h54m02 
 265 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  29  34 1581628.08 09h16m50 8631442 06h54m09 
 266 VAN GESTEL PAUL EN J RETIE           2   2 6098834.08 08h30m38 8260862 06h54m17 
 267 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  16  20 1497716.08 08h30m24      52 06h54m30 
 268 STOKER EN ZOON       HA HILLEGOM     2   8 1420546.08 10h13m41 9080122 06h54m55 
 269 KEIJBETS FRANS       HB LANDGRAAF    1   3 1869952.08 08h37m08 8307312 06h54m58 
 270 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   7  28 1891906.08 08h10m12      22 06h54m58 
 271 CHARLIER CLAUDE      HONDELANGE      2   2 7007281.08 06h13m29 7154892 06h55m22 
 272 BEIJER N             XT ZUID BEIJE   2   3 1525565.08 08h57m31 8460142 06h56m14 
 273 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    20  66 1887725.08 08h25m22      52 06h56m16 
 274 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       9  10 1864180.08 08h28m16      32 06h56m41 
 275 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      5  18 1867636.08 08h12m55      22 06h56m44 
 276 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       6  10 3826982.08 09h24m28      32 06h57m34 
 277 VAN SCHAIK P.J.      CN BENSCHOP     3   3 1578511.08 09h51m06 8877782 06h57m37 
 278 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   5   6 3825909.08 08h47m51      22 06h57m38 
 279 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      2   7 1576829.08 10h05m08 8989122 06h57m44 
 280 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   6   7 3854868.08 08h35m19      22 06h59m10 
 281 CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN         28  29 5054374.08 07h54m35 7932992 06h59m13 
 282 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    22  22 1923677.08 08h23m59 8161582 07h00m02 
 283 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     9  15 1843037.08 08h42m03 8305862 07h00m04 
 284 MAESEN ANDRE         UIKHOVEN        5  11 5085822.08 08h28m35 8197202 07h00m11 
 285 AUDENAERDE EMIEL     EKEREN          2   3 6230846.08 08h05m35      22 07h00m19 
 286 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT   10  17 1408269.08 10h54m53      22 07h00m28 
 287 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE  16  27 1848718.08 08h24m10      32 07h01m00 
 288 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST    10  26 1416678.08 10h49m44      22 07h01m03 
 289 VAN DE HURK P.       TP METEREN      8   8 1272896.08 09h54m45 8873332 07h01m50 
 290 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM   6  42 5054307.08 07h49m51 7873012 07h01m59 
 291 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    41  42 1844932.08 08h36m32      42 07h02m05 
 292 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    12  42 1844847.08 08h37m02      52 07h02m35 
 293 NOORDAM P.           TK HOEK VAN H   2   3 1452412.08 09h23m46 8614992 07h03m08 
 294 HENSEN GBR.          HB ELSLOO       5   9 1863831.08 08h34m41 8220262 07h03m24 
 295 CROLLET FRANS        BOECHOUT        4   8 6356736.08 07h59m40 7939102 07h03m31 
 296 STENERS LEO          MAARSEIK        3   5 5093836.08 08h55m36 8379512 07h04m24 
 297 HENDRICKX MICHIEL&M. RIJKEVORSEL     4   4 6040306.08 08h34m24 8197252 07h05m59 
 298 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       7  13 1903706.08 08h45m15 8274372 07h07m12 
 299 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN  17  19 1393314.08 11h06m50      22 07h07m13 
 300 HEIJMEN JAN          AX DIDAM        1   1 1193447.08 10h49m34 9262132 07h08m03 
 301 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY          1   6 1011165.08 08h08m07      22 07h08m19 
 302 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   9  31 4128132.08 09h10m49      22 07h08m34 
 303 BOUWELS L            ZA WEERT        1   5 1838787.08 09h09m40 8458162 07h08m38 
 304 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK    13  19 1455594.08 09h29m32      32 07h09m07 
 305 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          2   3 1012019.08 08h20m39 8056032 07h09m53 
 306 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA  18  31 4128045.08 09h12m59      32 07h10m44 
 307 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     1   9 3858538.08 09h50m46 8768002 07h11m01 
 308 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   1   7 5138974.08 08h01m58 7892672 07h11m38 
 309 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   8  34 1590281.08 09h34m45      22 07h12m04 
 310 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      1   7 1576803.08 10h19m29      22 07h12m05 
 311 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    21  22 1923652.08 08h36m03      22 07h12m06 
 312 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   7   7 1471194.08 09h57m40 8806182 07h13m08 
 313 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   1   5 3811405.08 08h38m05 8163292 07h13m55 
 314 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        5  12 6240025.08 09h33m32 8606062 07h14m01 
 315 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       1  10 1182772.08 09h41m18      42 07h14m24 
 316 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    32 102  985478.08 07h40m00 7693172 07h14m36 
 317 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  17  28 4298137.08 08h30m07      32 07h14m53 
 318 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  11  20 3813418.08 08h50m58      62 07h15m04 
 319 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     2   9 4114562.08 09h55m09      22 07h15m24 
 320 VLIEGGEN J.G.        BG HULSBERG     1   3 1887666.08 08h45m52 8211152 07h15m43 
 321 BUSSCHER J._ ALBERTZ AL ELSLOO       1   5 1863436.08 08h47m55 8226552 07h15m50 
 322 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI  16  19 1873814.08 08h54m50      22 07h16m17 
 323 MONTULET & ZN        CR SIMPELVELD   1   4 1905519.08 08h47m46 8219232 07h16m36 
 324 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     14  16 1522661.08 09h22m45      22 07h16m44 
 325 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   17  19 1354628.08 10h55m46 9232652 07h17m56 
 326 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        7  14 6365100.08 08h29m04      22 07h18m10 
 327 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  41  95 5092766.08 08h50m09     112 07h18m24 
 328 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     38  59 3480914.08 09h14m23      62 07h18m34 
 329 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS        15  20 1906445.08 08h46m14      22 07h18m49 
 330 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    67 107 6080164.08 07h38m44 7647752 07h19m01 
 331 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  37  39 1495504.08 09h07m54 8358172 07h19m22 
 332 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     2  42 1844920.08 08h54m00      62 07h19m33 
 333 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE  20  20 1494740.08 09h06m37      22 07h19m37 
 334 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN     13  14 1862443.08 08h29m57 8051152 07h19m48 
 335 HAGE TIM             WE WOERDEN     10  11 1588738.08 10h23m20      22 07h20m19 
 336 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       7  20 2197606.08 07h39m16 7637102 07h20m53 
 337 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    7  18 3802837.08 08h59m58 8282592 07h20m53 
 338 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN  15  20 1393502.08 11h20m07 9398002 07h21m37 
 339 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN  31  32 1393390.08 11h20m36 9401272 07h21m41 
 340 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       4  13 1903741.08 09h00m07      22 07h22m04 
 341 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       6  20 5117155.08 08h37m30 8092952 07h22m07 
 342 HOEDEMAKERS E.       AC GELEEN      14  14 1914296.08 09h00m18 8275362 07h22m07 
 343 VAN DER PLOEG G.     CA DE LIER      2   2 1426969.08 09h46m42 8644842 07h22m20 
 344 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN        12  18 1744705.08 10h07m45      22 07h22m50 
 345 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM        18  18 6095144.08 08h28m06 8010912 07h23m00 
 346 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      23  23 5105506.08 08h41m35      32 07h23m02 
 347 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH   101 102  984928.08 07h48m31      22 07h23m07 
 348 PALMERS MARCEL       ALKEN          13  14 5155457.08 08h22m39 7962522 07h23m35 
 349 SCHLIKKER JAAP       PR SPIJKERBOO   1   6 1356472.08 11h19m56 9370862 07h24m49 
 350 SNACKAERT FREDDY     LONDERZEEL      1   6 2108424.08 07h55m13 7721792 07h26m14 
 351 JORIS LUC & KATIA    NIEUWERKERKEN  12  12 5119022.08 08h19m40 7916632 07h26m21 
 352 VAN DER POLL J.      VM LISSE        2   3 1445945.08 10h36m38 9011172 07h26m29 
 353 VAN PINXTEREN A + F  RA ROSMALEN     2  11 4114076.08 10h06m37 8770972 07h26m29 
 354 ALBERS + ZOON        GX LANDGRAAF    5   5 1584269.08 09h09m29      22 07h26m47 
 355 BOGEMANS PHILIPPE    TOURNAI         2   5 9033359.08 06h29m02 7021872 07h27m33 
 356 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   2   7 3853172.08 09h02m37      22 07h28m20 
 357 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    15  42 1844881.08 09h02m52      72 07h28m25 
 358 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     5  22 1923605.08 08h52m27      32 07h28m30 
 359 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT     13  37 1296703.08 10h38m51      42 07h28m42 
 360 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE         11  12 8028659.08 06h10m52 6862962 07h29m15 
 361 TEFMAN & ZN          SN UTRECHT     12  45 1294867.08 10h45m41 9059702 07h29m28 
 362 DRIESSEN J.          NA STEIN        2   3 1863717.08 09h03m09 8238332 07h29m36 
 363 MEIJER EN ZOON  M.   BW ST. PHILIP   7  12 3813346.08 09h05m49 8258282 07h29m46 
 364 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       6  10 1864002.08 09h01m34      42 07h29m59 
 365 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    3   3 5146194.08 08h19m34 7886172 07h30m02 
 366 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     12  59 3480827.08 09h26m26      72 07h30m37 
 367 ROZEBOOM R.          LS BREUKELEN    1   4 1263010.08 10h48m03 9069112 07h30m39 
 368 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     7   9 1456435.08 09h52m38 8623502 07h30m56 
 369 JANSSENS JEAN        ZEMST           4   8 2122715.08 08h02m39      22 07h31m27 
 370 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      9  25 1836922.08 10h24m54      22 07h31m41 
 371 JOOSSENS RUDI        BUIZINGEN       4   4 2222646.08 07h25m59 7440632 07h32m09 
 372 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        6   6 9030023.08 06h37m14      22 07h32m24 
 373 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     5  10 1924793.08 08h56m34      22 07h32m41 
 374 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       1  13 1903716.08 09h10m51      32 07h32m48 
 375 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  43  67 1494793.08 09h20m32      42 07h32m49 
 376 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     4  66 1887840.08 09h02m12      62 07h33m06 
 377 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   2   9 1799932.08 08h51m47      22 07h33m15 
 378 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   4  11 6160411.08 10h26m05      32 07h33m41 
 379 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    1  13 1467315.08 10h24m19 8851412 07h34m08 
 380 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      3  37 1296979.08 10h45m12      52 07h35m03 
 381 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   6  28 1498635.08 09h37m33 8465732 07h35m35 
 382 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE     10  22 1616778.08 08h52m43 8105032 07h35m50 
 383 KONIYN DANIEL & PA   TV ALKMAAR      7  17 5810404.08 11h40m04      22 07h36m03 
 384 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN  11  25 1362320.08 10h52m14      22 07h36m44 
 385 DEGREEF MICHEL       BEERSEL         1   3 2196486.08 07h37m01 7489592 07h37m04 
 386 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   3   5 3811400.08 09h01m29      22 07h37m19 
 387 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT     13  15 1295211.08 10h52m09 9041292 07h38m14 
 388 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    68 107  299842.08 07h58m00      22 07h38m17 
 389 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EIJS         3   5 1906798.08 09h05m52 8190242 07h38m20 
 390 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   6   8 1871502.08 09h14m23 8258332 07h38m20 
 391 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    2  13 1467332.08 10h28m47      22 07h38m36 
 392 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     3   5 2211722.08 08h06m34      22 07h39m26 
 393 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           1   5 6053318.08 09h05m10 8175842 07h39m27 
 394 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM      18  20 2197516.08 07h58m12      22 07h39m49 
 395 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      4   4 9068153.08 06h37m04      22 07h39m51 
 396 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         4   9 9095068.08 06h42m13 7025662 07h40m16 
 397 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    66  66 1887797.08 09h09m26      72 07h40m20 
 398 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  19  34 1581670.08 10h03m07      32 07h40m26 
 399 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   9  19 2092080.08 08h09m41      22 07h40m31 
 400 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        3   4 9080548.08 06h39m27 6994422 07h41m23 
 401 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL  11  22 1468367.08 10h11m27 8688732 07h41m36 
 402 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL  14  14 3806682.08 08h42m03 7971892 07h41m48 
 403 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   6   6 3813114.08 09h18m06 8260152 07h41m49 
 404 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     14  41 3830441.08 09h22m36 8292942 07h42m13 
 405 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   1   4 1732469.08 09h57m44      22 07h42m57 
 406 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    2  19 1354609.08 11h20m50      22 07h43m00 
 407 VANDERMEER ROGER     HORPMAAL        2   4 5138486.08 08h31m07 7872432 07h43m18 
 408 PISTEL JOSEF         WALDFEUCHT 2    6  12 7440912.08 09h44m32 8458562 07h43m28 
 409 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    19 107 6080181.08 08h03m23      32 07h43m40 
 410 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHI   5   6 9076462.08 07h03m34 7168032 07h43m48 
 411 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        18  19 1827108.08 09h39m05      22 07h44m30 
 412 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS  11  14 3837938.08 09h19m58      22 07h45m19 
 413 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         9  13 8007461.08 07h15m14 7243322 07h46m04 
 414 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       4  24 6150030.08 09h14m47 8196662 07h46m27 
 415 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  18  29 1906596.08 09h18m29 8221822 07h47m00 
 416 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         4  18 6062080.08 08h20m25 7756172 07h47m08 
 417 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         1   9 9095038.08 06h49m32      22 07h47m35 
 418 DE GROOT M.A & ZOON  EA NIEUWEGEIN   3   7 1276703.08 10h52m53 8971332 07h47m43 
 419 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   2  31 4128064.08 09h50m31      42 07h48m16 
 420 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     7  21 3807930.08 08h34m11      42 07h48m22 
 421 HOPPENBROUWERS GUY   ESSEN           5   6 6352852.08 09h16m09 8188872 07h48m48 
 422 JOOS JEAN_MARIE      ST AMANDS       1   5 6045027.08 08h16m56 7713002 07h49m04 
 423 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       15  21 1403436.08 12h11m26      32 07h49m07 
 424 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL  15  22 1468251.08 10h19m07      22 07h49m16 
 425 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      3   6 6320124.08 08h52m44      22 07h49m34 
 426 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         3   4 3844117.08 10h35m03      22 07h49m40 
 427 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN        5  20 1905755.08 09h23m44 8240792 07h49m53 
 428 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   5   6 1536007.08 10h55m25 8972682 07h50m04 
 429 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS        13  20 1906428.08 09h17m50      32 07h50m25 
 430 SASSEN H. & ZN       TC ALPHEN A.D   4   4 1538442.08 10h50m39 8931392 07h50m28 
 431 LENSVELT COMB.       DC KAATSHEUVE   1   8 2129515.08 10h07m47 8588352 07h50m29 
 432 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   4 9068123.08 06h47m46      32 07h50m33 
 433 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      5  10 2022017.08 08h42m32      22 07h51m03 
 434 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  25  28 1891811.08 09h06m19      42 07h51m05 
 435 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA  30  31 4128078.08 09h53m21      52 07h51m06 
 436 JANSSENS JEAN        ZEMST           2   8 2122736.08 08h22m32      32 07h51m20 
 437 KUYPERS P.           ED NEER         3   6 1818006.08 10h09m57 8598382 07h51m24 
 438 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         4   4 3844120.08 10h36m56      32 07h51m33 
 439 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     3   8 5061340.08 09h22m59 8214212 07h52m27 
 440 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ          1   4 1514618.08 07h59m12 7537382 07h53m16 
 441 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       9  25 1381424.08 12h01m02 9466012 07h54m01 
 442 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA  15  31 4128075.08 09h56m49      62 07h54m34 
 443 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      9  10 1457121.08 10h18m37 8640982 07h54m44 
 444 BURGER _ STARRE      PP 'S_GRAVENZ   4   4 1426859.08 10h17m15 8629102 07h54m51 
 445 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN   9  25 1362325.08 11h11m26      32 07h55m56 
 446 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK        16  17 1639154.08 10h17m15      22 07h56m16 
 447 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     19  59 3480744.08 09h52m05      82 07h56m16 
 448 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       5  13 1903771.08 09h34m34      42 07h56m31 
 449 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM      3  29 1419831.08 11h22m10      22 07h56m33 
 450 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     16  28 3010209.08 09h46m20      22 07h57m16 
 451 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  14  20 3813397.08 09h33m26      72 07h57m32 
 452 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   17  38 1617706.08 08h34m52 7787872 07h57m37 
 453 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      5  39 6238324.08 09h09m31      22 07h58m25 
 454 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   5   7 5183899.08 08h48m45      22 07h58m25 
 455 VAN ELST JOERI       HERENHOUT       2  10 6132107.08 09h02m46      22 07h58m39 
 456 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        3   4 6098298.08 09h37m42 8281462 07h58m46 
 457 VANDERHEYDEN WILFR.  KORTRIJK DUTS   1   2 2084212.08 08h38m09 7804352 07h58m51 
 458 DE BEUKELEER M       OUFFEL          1   2 6266765.08 08h47m37 7879052 07h58m59 
 459 TETTEROO N.          RX PURMEREND    4   4 1355377.08 11h57m13      22 07h59m11 
 460 VAN STEENBERGHE RICH SCHELLE         4  14 6335630.08 08h42m16 7834252 07h59m14 
 461 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  10  20 3813426.08 09h35m14      82 07h59m20 
 462 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   3   4 3807140.08 09h00m10 7969922 08h00m10 
 463 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        2   3 2016889.08 08h19m46 7646602 08h00m11 
 464 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         3   3 1004426.08 09h01m13 7969142 08h01m20 
 465 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      1  25 4129157.08 10h54m48      32 08h01m35 
 466 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       1   6 3843787.08 10h44m41      22 08h01m59 
 467 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     6  66 1887954.08 09h31m41      82 08h02m35 
 468 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  16  48 1375083.08 11h49m14 9301472 08h02m47 
 469 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    3   9 1867744.08 09h17m42      22 08h03m17 
 470 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         2   4 6212324.08 09h17m20 8079282 08h03m41 
 471 BOONSTOPPEL ALEX&LIN ES HARDINXVEL   8  12 1558061.08 10h33m46 8688922 08h03m54 
 472 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    4   9 1867743.08 09h18m44      32 08h04m19 
 473 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    5   5 5813232.08 10h28m39 8644572 08h04m19 
 474 CORNELISSEN M.       RE OSSENDRECH   3   7 1681823.08 09h21m40 8103772 08h04m56 
 475 HOKKE BRAM           XB OOLTGENSPL   4   5 1528013.08 09h56m31 8382252 08h04m59 
 476 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    64 102  984856.08 08h30m24      32 08h05m00 
 477 TETTEROO N.          RX PURMEREND    3   4 1355337.08 12h03m26      32 08h05m24 
 478 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       5   6 3843880.08 10h48m23      32 08h05m41 
 479 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     16  41 3830414.08 09h46m22      22 08h05m59 
 480 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         5   7 1800184.08 10h02m25 8419582 08h06m13 
 481 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN   8  32 1393117.08 12h05m37      22 08h06m42 
 482 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   4  10 6052076.08 10h24m28      22 08h06m55 
 483 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        23  45 5430508.08 09h50m46      22 08h07m14 
 484 VANDE MAREL PA       AR DE LIER      1  10 1426803.08 10h31m08      32 08h07m34 
 485 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    13  22 1923655.08 09h32m33      42 08h08m36 
 486 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        4   6 2002317.08 08h37m12 7717422 08h08m47 
 487 REGGERS ALFRED       DILSEN         13  17 5091018.08 09h46m28      22 08h08m52 
 488 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   7   8 1871501.08 09h45m02      22 08h08m59 
 489 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   5   8 3804008.08 09h07m43 7957022 08h09m20 
 490 POST                 PJ NAALDWIJK    5   6 1451146.08 10h36m23 8662302 08h09m50 
 491 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     52  59 3480859.08 10h05m54      92 08h10m05 
 492 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          3   7 1024006.08 08h30m40 7649682 08h10m42 
 493 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN          2  34 4010616.08 09h39m54      22 08h10m43 
 494 RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT          1   2 2016007.08 08h42m22 7742982 08h10m45 
 495 DEBECKER FREDY       BORNEM         18  18 6306077.08 08h47m45      32 08h10m59 
 496 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  HAMME MILLE     7   8 4270299.08 08h29m50 7639322 08h11m10 
 497 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES        14  16 9105651.08 07h26m04 7125552 08h11m37 
 498 VAN OYSTAEYEN PICK.  BOECHOUT        2   2 6143317.08 09h07m05      22 08h11m38 
 499 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      7  28 3010245.08 10h00m51      32 08h11m47 
 500 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        1  12 6240001.08 10h31m33      22 08h12m02 
 501 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   3   7 2089121.08 08h52m51 7814812 08h12m15 
 502 HUITING A. A.        DW HOUTEN       1   5 3849182.08 11h22m06 9006512 08h12m32 
 503 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      9  22 1616781.08 09h29m32      22 08h12m39 
 504 KIEVIT H             CK RILLAND_BA   6   6 1616948.08 09h25m01 8067822 08h12m47 
 505 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   2  11 6160404.08 11h05m15      42 08h12m51 
 506 PARENT EUGENE        SINT_TRUIDEN    4  10 5175029.08 09h04m18 7899132 08h13m09 
 507 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD  16  20 1560614.08 11h05m54 8868692 08h13m33 
 508 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       8  13 1290990.08 11h26m42      32 08h13m40 
 509 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME  18  25 3804532.08 09h10m30 7935862 08h14m46 
 510 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN            4  41 5093200.08 09h59m56      22 08h14m52 
 511 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         2  18 4116136.08 10h59m54      32 08h14m59 
 512 ADRIAANSEN E.        CM KLOOSTERZA   1   3 1543196.08 09h13m57 7960262 08h15m10 
 513 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    20  22 1923602.08 09h40m16      52 08h16m19 
 514 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    9  18 3802929.08 09h55m35      22 08h16m30 
 515 HOPMAN P.            ND HEILOO       1   2 1392972.08 12h14m29 9391942 08h16m44 
 516 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        3  19 8680207.08 09h53m19      42 08h16m44 
 517 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA   4  16 4210332.08 10h46m27      22 08h17m08 
 518 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT  17  17 1376311.08 12h04m15 9306202 08h17m13 
 519 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   5   6 1890327.08 09h35m04 8112112 08h17m18 
 520 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          1   3 1000561.08 09h28m41 8058362 08h17m39 
 521 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE   10  18 3802927.08 09h57m18      32 08h18m13 
 522 VERBRUGGEN WILLY     LONDERZEEL      5   7 2142585.08 08h48m33 7724292 08h19m15 
 523 MICHAUX JOSE         GOUY LEZ PIET   6   7 9064805.08 07h47m05 7229292 08h19m41 
 524 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   2   4 3806582.08 09h15m53 7939062 08h19m45 
 525 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     2  66 1887812.08 09h49m00      92 08h19m54 
 526 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       18  21 1403435.08 12h42m29      42 08h20m10 
 527 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   4   4 1599998.08 09h31m47      22 08h20m10 
 528 JANSEN A.C.L.        RZ HOOGERHEID   2   3 3853823.08 09h40m02 8127202 08h20m23 
 529 PIRNAY J.            BH NUTH         1  10 1901422.08 09h55m56 8251532 08h20m44 
 530 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  13  20 1626983.08 09h56m39      92 08h20m45 
 531 VLUGGEN ALEX         NEERHAREN       1   6 5096788.08 09h43m45 8151102 08h21m06 
 532 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      6   6 6320106.08 09h24m36      32 08h21m26 
 533 CERFONTAINE MICHEL   MONAIHANT       3   6 1003327.08 09h20m57 7962582 08h21m52 
 534 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER      29  31 1375501.08 12h13m49 9344032 08h22m03 
 535 QUADEN J             LJ LANDGRAAF    3  13 1871856.08 10h07m18      22 08h22m21 
 536 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     13  16 1522633.08 10h28m30      32 08h22m29 
 537 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  28  28 2116883.08 10h24m56      22 08h22m58 
 538 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     3  26 1416625.08 12h11m55      32 08h23m14 
 539 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    8  38 3810107.08 09h00m59      22 08h23m44 
 540 VERSTEEG A.          LR SIMONSHAVE   3  10 1520072.08 10h30m34 8502012 08h24m03 
 541 MAES LUDO            NOORDERWIJK     3   6 6129726.08 09h29m04 8008152 08h24m18 
 542 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   8  11 1366224.08 12h06m48 9267792 08h24m34 
 543 DEGREEF MICHEL       BEERSEL         2   3 2196459.08 08h24m39      22 08h24m42 
 544 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   2   7 2089212.08 09h05m20      22 08h24m44 
 545 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    30  66 1887728.08 09h53m51     102 08h24m45 
 546 KUYKEN JEF           AL LAGE MIERD   5   5 4106861.08 10h17m50 8394202 08h24m48 
 547 LAAN J.C.N.          GX BEVERWIJK    4   6 1411511.08 12h08m24 9278612 08h24m49 
 548 HUYSMANS JAN         MEERHOUT        2   2 6128113.08 09h40m43 8096582 08h24m54 
 549 VERVLOESEM & ZOON    RIJMENAM        1   2 6246585.08 09h04m51 7807502 08h25m10 
 550 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD   4  20 1560642.08 11h17m40      22 08h25m19 
 551 VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS  NIJLEN          2   4 6134773.08 09h27m24      22 08h25m28 
 552 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      21  50 3841818.08 11h11m25      32 08h25m49 
 553 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   11  38 1617703.08 09h03m23      32 08h26m08 
 554 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN  19  21 1499342.08 10h16m24 8371152 08h26m15 
 555 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  11  22 3808216.08 09h11m18      22 08h26m31 
 556 BRAMS JOS            SINT TRUIDEN   10  14 5184062.08 09h14m11 7870802 08h26m35 
 557 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    4  13 1467310.08 11h16m53      32 08h26m42 
 558 SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMA   3   3 1001844.08 09h27m58 7979952 08h26m43 
 559 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   2  10 1537756.08 11h25m15 8916572 08h26m55 
 560 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   4   6 1438873.08 11h35m38 8998972 08h27m00 
 561 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAU   7   7 9062503.08 08h03m22 7298882 08h27m16 
 562 LEUNIS P.            GG TERNEUZEN    1   4 3810817.08 09h14m38 7866452 08h27m34 
 563 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    70 107 6080024.08 08h47m18      42 08h27m35 
 564 PINTENS LUC          SCHELLE         7   9 6334938.08 09h09m20 7822702 08h27m45 
 565 DINGEMANSE GEBR.     AC ARNEMUIDEN   4   5 3801206.08 09h30m57 7995522 08h27m45 
 566 BOONSTOPPEL ALEX&LIN ES HARDINXVEL  11  12 1558070.08 10h57m46      22 08h27m54 
 567 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    21 102  985569.08 08h53m31      42 08h28m07 
 568 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     16  16 1522697.08 10h34m19      42 08h28m18 
 569 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  34  67 1500706.08 10h17m11      52 08h29m28 
 570 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      3   4 1890271.08 09h52m42      22 08h30m07 
 571 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        2   4 1488916.08 10h45m48 8575382 08h30m07 
 572 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    12  66 1887852.08 09h59m15     112 08h30m09 
 573 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           5  10 6163103.08 09h30m37 7972072 08h30m21 
 574 VAN AERT C.          AG ACHTMAAL     2   2 1691756.08 10h03m33      22 08h30m33 
 575 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    1  21 1467633.08 11h21m03      22 08h30m36 
 576 POLL ROGER           MC ZUID BEIJE  11  13 1528302.08 10h30m45 8450522 08h30m41 
 577 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  45  48 1375066.08 12h17m12      22 08h30m45 
 578 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   8   9 1868072.08 09h49m22      32 08h30m50 
 579 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  23  34 1581619.08 10h53m58      42 08h31m17 
 580 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      2  10 5813352.08 10h56m04      22 08h32m11 
 581 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM   2  42 5054373.08 09h20m25      22 08h32m33 
 582 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   3   9 1528750.08 10h25m50 8394712 08h32m44 
 583 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     17  59 3480911.08 10h28m36     102 08h32m47 
 584 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   4   6 1890325.08 09h50m36      22 08h32m50 
 585 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    53  66 1887952.08 10h02m21     122 08h33m15 
 586 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  68 253 3839123.08 09h28m32      22 08h33m17 
 587 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO      10  10 1864105.08 10h04m54      52 08h33m19 
 588 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA  12  31 1783551.08 10h35m38      72 08h33m23 
 589 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    25  42 1844872.08 10h07m52      82 08h33m25 
 590 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      2   4 1890173.08 09h56m35      32 08h34m00 
 591 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    71 107   73117.08 08h53m56      52 08h34m13 
 592 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   5   7 1574131.08 11h10m25      32 08h34m19 
 593 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        5   6 2002374.08 09h02m47      22 08h34m22 
 594 GERRITS EN ZOON      BA EINIGHAUSE   1   8 1888746.08 10h15m36 8298722 08h34m30 
 595 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          3   8 8028482.08 07h15m44 6859562 08h34m33 
 596 WITTE R.             PA SPUI        23  24 3810929.08 09h19m58 7852602 08h34m38 
 597 BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL          2   4 4157357.08 08h15m16 7334652 08h34m41 
 598 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM     16  29 1419817.08 12h00m45      32 08h35m08 
 599 DEGREEF MICHEL       BEERSEL         3   3 2196492.08 08h35m11      32 08h35m14 
 600 RAMACKERS.SCHOFFELEE RL BEEK         2   5 1843528.08 10h06m28 8215032 08h35m50 
 601 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  43  48 1375039.08 12h22m41      32 08h36m14 
 602 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   9  28 1498608.08 10h38m13      32 08h36m15 
 603 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   3   8 1891641.08 09h49m32      22 08h36m20 
 604 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     1  13 1454132.08 10h56m37 8609412 08h36m41 
 605 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL  16  22 1468278.08 11h06m57      32 08h37m06 
 606 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   7  10 1453331.08 11h01m29      22 08h38m05 
 607 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  12  28 1891802.08 09h53m19      52 08h38m05 
 608 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK     5  19 1455633.08 10h58m42      42 08h38m17 
 609 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE   13  18 3802846.08 10h17m35      42 08h38m30 
 610 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    6  18 3802843.08 10h17m39      52 08h38m34 
 611 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      8  10 1645148.08 10h29m44      22 08h38m53 
 612 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  28  28 1891842.08 09h54m19      62 08h39m05 
 613 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  81  95 5092923.08 10h11m00     122 08h39m15 
 614 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        21  27 5430775.08 10h22m57      32 08h39m39 
 615 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  33  39 1495533.08 10h28m24      22 08h39m52 
 616 KLAVER D.            CC WARMENHUIZ   3   8 1401361.08 12h53m47 9520802 08h39m56 
 617 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           7   7 8018004.08 07h41m35      22 08h40m14 
 618 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME   9  95 5092958.08 10h12m15     132 08h40m30 
 619 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   7  14 3837905.08 10h15m18      32 08h40m39 
 620 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   3  25 3857702.08 09h36m35      22 08h40m51 
 621 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     3  10 1924755.08 10h04m44      32 08h40m51 
 622 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   9  12 1457624.08 11h04m04 8634692 08h40m58 
 623 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      29  50 4111746.08 11h26m42      42 08h41m06 
 624 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        2  19 8680205.08 10h18m00      52 08h41m25 
 625 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  15 253 3853805.08 09h36m44      32 08h41m29 
 626 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   4 1011429.08 09h42m11 7974532 08h41m37 
 627 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   1   7 1920668.08 10h07m31 8177182 08h41m37 
 628 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ  13  14 1400813.08 12h56m10 9523032 08h42m02 
 629 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        3  21 1403426.08 13h04m23      52 08h42m04 
 630 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       3  25 1381417.08 12h49m27      22 08h42m26 
 631 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    6   6 1548401.08 11h03m25 8615832 08h42m41 
 632 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    26  66 1887707.08 10h11m48     132 08h42m42 
 633 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   1   3 3838120.08 10h15m07      22 08h42m43 
 634 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   1   8 3804064.08 09h41m21      22 08h42m58 
 635 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     11  16 1522628.08 10h49m07      52 08h43m06 
 636 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  13  28 1498516.08 10h45m06      42 08h43m08 
 637 HOEDEMAKERS E.       AC GELEEN       6  14 1914367.08 10h21m40      22 08h43m29 
 638 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    7  11 1730209.08 11h29m05 8814312 08h43m32 
 639 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   6  19 2092051.08 09h13m00      32 08h43m50 
 640 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   6  11 1499431.08 10h33m15 8364552 08h43m55 
 641 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         6   9 9095022.08 07h45m57      32 08h44m00 
 642 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  73 253 1596353.08 09h39m19      42 08h44m04 
 643 KALTER A             LD LUTJEBROEK   6   6 1359104.08 13h14m12 9650382 08h44m09 
 644 VERMEER JAAP         RA PERNIS       1   4 1517527.08 11h03m11 8600912 08h44m19 
 645 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   2   3 3803550.08 10h06m03 8143422 08h44m22 
 646 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        2  12 6327831.08 09h55m40      22 08h44m55 
 647 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT     4   7 1285503.08 11h36m11 8856322 08h45m23 
 648 VAN DE PEPPEL B.     AC WORMER       4  18 1374649.08 12h34m49 9325182 08h45m25 
 649 WOLFS J & M          TR VALKENBURG   2   3 1860693.08 10h11m24      22 08h45m29 
 650 SACK D               SG VEEN         6   6 1714474.08 11h20m48      22 08h45m42 
 651 LIGTVOET HARTCOURT C XP BERGAMBACH   1   1 1588118.08 11h25m50 8770272 08h45m47 
 652 BRANDS JIMMY         ANTWERPAN 4     3   3 6328806.08 09h55m29 8046802 08h45m53 
 653 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN      14  25 1381408.08 12h52m59      32 08h45m58 
 654 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL  11  14 3806652.08 09h47m03      22 08h46m48 
 655 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   5   8 3813306.08 10h24m34      22 08h46m57 
 656 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  27  28 1498665.08 10h49m00      52 08h47m02 
 657 DRIESSEN J.          NA STEIN        3   3 1914550.08 10h20m50      22 08h47m17 
 658 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG       16  19 1002405.08 10h24m10      62 08h47m35 
 659 DE PRINS  DE JONG    ZOERSEL         3   5 6212157.08 10h04m45 8106102 08h47m45 
 660 VAN GILS FR & PAUL   RAVELS          3   4 6030466.08 10h33m14 8332892 08h47m52 
 661 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM  18  24 4850172.08 11h46m35 8918502 08h48m01 
 662 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM   15  16 1361245.08 12h30m40 9268022 08h48m24 
 663 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      9  59 3480724.08 10h44m27     112 08h48m38 
 664 JASPERS NICO         NEREM           1   2 5100957.08 09h46m23 7951062 08h48m45 
 665 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL   1  22 2123770.08 11h18m41      42 08h48m50 
 666 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       5  25 1381401.08 12h56m19      42 08h49m18 
 667 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   1   4 3806584.08 09h45m31      22 08h49m23 
 668 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       2   6 1817863.08 11h03m32      22 08h49m25 
 669 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   6  10 6052089.08 11h07m13      32 08h49m40 
 670 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     12  16 1522613.08 10h55m55      62 08h49m54 
 671 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   3   7 1574163.08 11h26m17      42 08h50m11 
 672 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   4  27 1848719.08 10h13m27      42 08h50m17 
 673 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        14  19 1827157.08 10h45m00      32 08h50m25 
 674 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    16  42 1844842.08 10h25m01      92 08h50m34 
 675 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           2   9 2091111.08 09h19m28 7720632 08h50m38 
 676 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   5  13 1868993.08 10h07m49      32 08h50m55 
 677 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         2   4 1617769.08 09h36m24      32 08h51m16 
 678 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE    14  15 1843042.08 10h33m18      22 08h51m19 
 679 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     7  26 1416698.08 12h40m03      42 08h51m22 
 680 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG       18  19 1002417.08 10h28m29      72 08h51m54 
 681 PEKEL H. & ZN        HD BRUNSSUM     1   6 1856436.08 10h33m35 8302922 08h51m58 
 682 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     4  22 3826659.08 10h52m44      22 08h52m36 
 683 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      10  22 1693616.08 11h01m53      42 08h52m40 
 684 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    8  15 1470586.08 11h22m35 8687872 08h52m50 
 685 LAAN A & AAT P       KX WESTWOUD     1  10 1388072.08 13h19m47 9623812 08h53m03 
 686 PEKEL H. & ZN        HD BRUNSSUM     3   6 1926116.08 10h34m44      22 08h53m07 
 687 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   7  10 1537719.08 11h52m15      22 08h53m55 
 688 LEBRUN FRANCOIS      LAVAUX STE AN   2   9 8029305.08 08h17m26 7197572 08h53m59 
 689 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           7   9 2091024.08 09h23m09      22 08h54m19 
 690 SNACKAERT FREDDY     LONDERZEEL      6   6 2108429.08 09h23m39      22 08h54m40 
 691 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  16  39 1495472.08 10h43m22      32 08h54m50 
 692 VAN ZANTEN W.        VG WASSENAAR    1   1 1467414.08 11h46m08 8860082 08h54m52 
 693 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   8  22 3808228.08 09h39m56      32 08h55m09 
 694 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  53  95 5092771.08 10h27m27     142 08h55m42 
 695 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  HAMME MILLE     3   8 4270030.08 09h14m31      22 08h55m51 
 696 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   5  34 1581672.08 11h18m41      52 08h56m00 
 697 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         1  20 1906464.08 10h23m37      42 08h56m12 
 698 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      9  18 1867615.08 10h12m33      32 08h56m22 
 699 SASSEN H. & ZN       TC ALPHEN A.D   2   4 1538476.08 11h57m00      22 08h56m49 
 700 MOOR TEUN            VW TER HEIJDE  16  22 2127875.08 11h24m24 8670452 08h56m50 
 701 DUIVENVOORDEN J.N.   EJ NOORDWIJKE   6  14 1461023.08 12h05m48 9001422 08h56m52 
 702 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN      18  25 1381443.08 13h04m04      52 08h57m03 
 703 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       10  11 1913971.08 10h31m03      42 08h57m20 
 704 DE BRUIN A.          BN NEDERHORST   2   9 1332560.08 12h27m02 9166032 08h57m31 
 705 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   1   9 1528478.08 10h49m02 8381642 08h57m34 
 706 PASTOR A.            VM AMSTERDAM    7  13 1361637.08 12h41m56 9284382 08h57m38 
 707 VISSERS DE KONINCK   DEURNE          1   6 6166453.08 09h56m42      22 08h58m04 
 708 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN     14  21 3824477.08 10h39m53 8303362 08h58m12 
 709 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL    11  14 3810627.08 09h39m39 7821452 08h58m13 
 710 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      48  50 3841743.08 11h43m50      52 08h58m14 
 711 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     11  41 3830403.08 10h38m37      32 08h58m14 
 712 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         2   2 6131781.08 09h54m17 7937052 08h58m24 
 713 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           39  41 5093242.08 10h43m28      32 08h58m24 
 714 ROTHKRANS L.         AP LANDGRAAF    2   4 1894458.08 10h41m43 8316142 08h58m26 
 715 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN       18  20 1905769.08 10h32m19      22 08h58m28 
 716 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     11  59 3480789.08 10h54m29     122 08h58m40 
 717 ROELS JOSEF          MAAREIK         5   8 5093874.08 10h48m14 8363332 08h59m04 
 718 MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES         3   3 7004604.08 08h14m25 7132762 08h59m04 
 719 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  16  28 2116887.08 11h01m06      62 08h59m08 
 720 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN         4   4 1509612.08 08h59m21 7490682 08h59m16 
 721 DE JONG A.           RB ALPHEN       1   7 3815527.08 10h51m50 8387832 08h59m36 
 722 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM  15  24 4850231.08 11h58m22      22 08h59m48 
 723 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         3   9 9095004.08 08h02m09      42 09h00m12 
 724 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   9   9 1528729.08 10h53m23      22 09h00m17 
 725 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM         4  18 6093744.08 10h05m26      22 09h00m19 
 726 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       1  24 6150238.08 10h28m51      22 09h00m31 
 727 GIELEN MARCEL        HERK DE STAD    2   4 5182704.08 09h59m14 7957832 09h00m45 
 728 WITTE R.             PA SPUI         1  24 3810903.08 09h46m09      22 09h00m49 
 729 SIEREVELD K.         GH ARNEMUIDEN   1   2 3800244.08 10h04m16 7997312 09h00m51 
 730 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN       7  22 1693611.08 11h10m06      52 09h00m53 
 731 HAGE J & F           EX WOERDEN      4   4 1276642.08 12h03m11 8948222 09h00m54 
 732 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  44  67 1410772.08 10h48m47      62 09h01m04 
 733 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   6   9 1868058.08 10h19m44      42 09h01m12 
 734 TEFMAN & ZN          SN UTRECHT     18  45 1294881.08 12h17m34      22 09h01m21 
 735 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN        11  18 3851947.08 11h46m18      42 09h01m23 
 736 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  22  34 1581615.08 11h24m10      62 09h01m29 
 737 BREPOELS BENNY       RIEMST          9   9 5133662.08 10h09m31 8033372 09h01m35 
 738 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   2   8 3813302.08 10h39m18      32 09h01m41 
 739 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     2  13 1812872.08 11h32m12 8693522 09h01m45 
 740 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     2  13 1454126.08 11h22m19      22 09h02m23 
 741 ZEGERS HEUK          BA SLUISKIL     7  10 1620025.08 09h43m18 7817032 09h02m25 
 742 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM  38  42 5054473.08 09h50m35      32 09h02m43 
 743 MOOR TEUN            VW TER HEIJDE  20  22 1446931.08 11h30m32      22 09h02m58 
 744 HEYNEN G EN ZON      AR GRONSVELD    7   7 1868623.08 10h18m09 8090452 09h03m05 
 745 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM     14  29 1419805.08 12h28m47      42 09h03m10 
 746 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         6  10 5079939.08 10h53m16      22 09h03m19 
 747 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        3   6 9030013.08 08h08m24      32 09h03m34 
 748 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          3   3 1000422.08 10h14m56      22 09h03m54 
 749 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       9  24 6150010.08 10h32m22      32 09h04m02 
 750 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT       2   4 6227164.08 09h57m59 7918812 09h04m22 
 751 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM    8  16 1361203.08 12h46m44      22 09h04m28 
 752 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    1  19 1354572.08 12h42m39      32 09h04m49 
 753 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       16  21 1403422.08 13h27m40      62 09h05m21 
 754 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      3  16 1522640.08 11h11m24      72 09h05m23 
 755 HOUNJET J            AJ RANSDAAL     3   3 1839584.08 10h34m40      32 09h05m24 
 756 DE HEIJDE C.         HC MADE         5   8 3818580.08 11h14m31 8521642 09h05m33 
 757 VAN BERGEN P.        EM DE LIER      4   6 1427114.08 11h29m44 8640752 09h05m53 
 758 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    1   6 1548492.08 11h26m45      22 09h06m01 
 759 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     13  28 3010243.08 10h55m08      42 09h06m04 
 760 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  92  95 5092728.08 10h37m52     152 09h06m07 
 761 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  16  22 3808232.08 09h50m54      42 09h06m07 
 762 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         1   4 1005406.08 10h03m49 7950172 09h06m17 
 763 RAMAEKERS HENRI      OPGRIMBIE       1   2 5084517.08 10h32m49 8181422 09h06m23 
 764 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      2   6 1291509.08 12h20m08      22 09h06m32 
 765 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         9  10 5090955.08 10h56m45      32 09h06m48 
 766 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM  19  42 5054335.08 09h54m48      42 09h06m56 
 767 REGO DAAN            WIJER_NIEUWER   2   3 5119957.08 10h03m12 7939662 09h07m00 
 768 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     10  28 3010237.08 10h56m05      52 09h07m01 
 769 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     38  39 6238038.08 10h18m08      32 09h07m02 
 770 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        9  10 3804885.08 09h57m12      22 09h07m07 
 771 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        1  10 1429257.08 11h40m22 8713692 09h07m24 
 772 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       3   5 6255166.08 10h31m24 8161512 09h07m27 
 773 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         12  12 2100309.08 10h42m36 8251122 09h07m28 
 774 VAN DEN PLAS ALOIS   RIJKEVORSEL     1   2 6040430.08 10h36m09 8194362 09h08m06 
 775 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   8  28 1498574.08 11h10m07      72 09h08m09 
 776 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       13  14 2740743.08 11h27m58      22 09h08m12 
 777 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  16  34 1581738.08 11h30m57      72 09h08m16 
 778 CORRE JOOST          GT KAPELLE      2   7 3805981.08 10h21m05 8070852 09h08m28 
 779 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       20  21 1403407.08 13h30m55      72 09h08m36 
 780 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  29  48 1375069.08 12h55m05      42 09h08m38 
 781 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       1  50 3841828.08 11h54m18      62 09h08m42 
 782 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     2   5 2211709.08 09h35m52      32 09h08m44 
 783 BEIJER N             XT ZUID BEIJE   3   3 1525580.08 11h10m21      22 09h09m04 
 784 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      2  15 6720299.08 11h02m27      22 09h09m17 
 785 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      13  29 3842585.08 11h55m01 8814552 09h09m26 
 786 REGGERS ALFRED       DILSEN          5  17 5091038.08 10h47m09      32 09h09m33 
 787 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      28  29 3858592.08 11h55m14      22 09h09m39 
 788 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      4   6 1291510.08 12h23m29      32 09h09m53 
 789 MAESEN ANDRE         UIKHOVEN        4  11 5085191.08 10h38m36      22 09h10m12 
 790 PARENT EUGENE        SINT_TRUIDEN    6  10 5175082.08 10h01m25      22 09h10m16 
 791 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 108 253 3839031.08 10h05m33      52 09h10m18 
 792 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE   1  67 1500801.08 10h58m12      72 09h10m29 
 793 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    36  42 1844824.08 10h44m57     102 09h10m30 
 794 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES         2  16 9106614.08 08h25m09      22 09h10m42 
 795 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         1   2 6131772.08 10h06m52      22 09h10m59 
 796 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          2   3 1000562.08 10h22m12      32 09h11m10 
 797 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL       23  39 1685252.08 11h45m27 8721572 09h11m30 
 798 SINTSEN J. & ZOON    CT BOCHOLTZ     4   6 1851636.08 10h43m00      22 09h12m01 
 799 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  10  48 1375076.08 12h58m28      52 09h12m01 
 800 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   3  28 1498629.08 11h14m13      82 09h12m15 
 801 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   4  14 3806763.08 10h12m32      32 09h12m17 
 802 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      2   4 5153105.08 10h22m17 8048982 09h12m24 
 803 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   5  10 6052093.08 11h30m08      42 09h12m35 
 804 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   7   7 1574180.08 11h48m48      52 09h12m42 
 805 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE   15  18 3802877.08 10h51m53      62 09h12m48 
 806 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     12  41 3830440.08 10h53m13      42 09h12m50 
 807 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        1  10 1864365.08 10h45m20      22 09h13m02 
 808 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     4   6 1605210.08 09h54m38      22 09h13m11 
 809 VAN DE VEN COMB      BV KAATSHEUVE   3   4 3833490.08 11h30m31 8588082 09h13m15 
 810 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      7  22 1616748.08 10h30m21      32 09h13m28 
 811 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE          18  19 1004009.08 10h12m25 7960632 09h13m35 
 812 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE  15  27 1848703.08 10h36m46      52 09h13m36 
 813 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        7  21 1403434.08 13h36m15      82 09h13m56 
 814 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   3   3 3803535.08 10h35m37      22 09h13m56 
 815 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         2   4 1021506.08 10h11m43      22 09h14m11 
 816 GENOT MANUEL         HANNUT          2   2 1045019.08 09h36m27 7666582 09h14m23 
 817 VAES ALBERT          ZONHOVEN        2   3 5065457.08 10h30m28 8097922 09h14m28 
 818 WACKERS F            HP SUSTEREN     3   6 1916582.08 11h03m24 8360692 09h14m33 
 819 DHONT DOMINICY       LATOUR          1   3 7000889.08 08h07m37 6953842 09h14m38 
 820 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR         3   6 1039102.08 10h09m10 7925812 09h14m41 
 821 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     25  59 3480817.08 11h10m31     132 09h14m42 
 822 WOORD P.             VK URK          1   2 2110055.08 13h57m30 9749322 09h15m05 
 823 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 111 253 3839315.08 10h10m27      62 09h15m12 
 824 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   4   4 3812281.08 10h15m12      22 09h15m12 
 825 MATTHIJSEN MARCEL    STABROEK        1   3 6328616.08 10h24m12 8041922 09h15m12 
 826 BOEKHOUT B.          GA UTRECHT      7   7 1297031.08 12h26m01 9012442 09h15m42 
 827 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    1  18 3802844.08 10h55m01      72 09h15m56 
 828 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      6  10 2022022.08 10h07m30      32 09h16m01 
 829 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   2   9 1279133.08 12h18m13 8946982 09h16m05 
 830 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         4  17 1639135.08 11h37m10      32 09h16m11 
 831 KONIYN DANIEL & PA   TV ALKMAAR     12  17 5810398.08 13h20m39      32 09h16m38 
 832 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN  16  20 1407763.08 13h15m09      22 09h16m39 
 833 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      47  50 4111503.08 12h02m17      72 09h16m41 
 834 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      7  16 1522695.08 11h22m48      82 09h16m47 
 835 MAESEN ANDRE         UIKHOVEN        8  11 5085823.08 10h45m22      32 09h16m58 
 836 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        5  10 3804872.08 10h07m04      32 09h16m59 
 837 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN  12  20 1393505.08 13h15m48      32 09h17m18 
 838 HENDRICKX MICHIEL&M. RIJKEVORSEL     3   4 6040312.08 10h45m46      22 09h17m22 
 839 SOMERS LUDO          HOESELT         9  15 5075958.08 10h22m48      22 09h17m41 
 840 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  39 253 3839099.08 10h12m56      72 09h17m41 
 841 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 151 253 3839275.08 10h12m57      82 09h17m42 
 842 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA  14  16 4210428.08 11h47m05      32 09h17m46 
 843 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       6  24 6150154.08 10h46m36      42 09h18m16 
 844 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     36  59 3480892.08 11h14m14     142 09h18m25 
 845 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         1   4 1617900.08 10h03m40      42 09h18m32 
 846 BERKELAAR K          KN TINTE        4   4 1501605.08 11h27m08 8517432 09h18m42 
 847 DEMARET GREGORY      HERQUEGIES      2   7 9001338.08 08h30m26 7102742 09h18m50 
 848 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     4   8 5061050.08 10h49m51      22 09h19m19 
 849 SOMERS LUDO          HOESELT         8  15 5075929.08 10h24m39      32 09h19m32 
 850 MOOR TEUN            VW TER HEIJDE  15  22 2127876.08 11h47m18      32 09h19m44 
 851 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   22  38 3810072.08 09h57m02      42 09h19m47 
 852 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    24  42 1844833.08 10h54m35     112 09h20m08 
 853 VAN STEENBERGHE RICH SCHELLE        12  14 6335678.08 10h03m12      22 09h20m10 
 854 BREVET M.            AN BIERVLIET    1   5 3809097.08 10h02m01 7821642 09h20m33 
 855 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    9   9 1869241.08 10h35m02      42 09h20m37 
 856 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS  12  14 3837957.08 10h56m07      42 09h21m28 
 857 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   4  14 3837901.08 10h56m13      52 09h21m34 
 858 DE VOGEL A.P.        BE MELISSANT    5   6 1529461.08 11h12m54 8377632 09h21m56 
 859 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN  14  20 1393597.08 13h20m28      42 09h21m58 
 860 JENNEKENS JO         PG MAASTRICHT   2   4 1893273.08 10h37m36 8094842 09h21m59 
 861 JONGEN J             XN KERKRADE     2   5 1882185.08 10h59m55 8273202 09h22m01 
 862 OLIVIER P & F        ANVAING         4   7 9049185.08 08h38m04 7138412 09h22m01 
 863 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   15  38 3810108.08 09h59m32      52 09h22m17 
 864 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    4   4 1439107.08 12h20m54 8917512 09h22m27 
 865 HOOGERVORST FLIP     TH TER AAR      1   7 1099298.08 12h30m54 8997252 09h22m29 
 866 POST                 PJ NAALDWIJK    2   6 1675068.08 11h49m06      22 09h22m33 
 867 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR         4   6 1039173.08 10h17m09      22 09h22m40 
 868 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      13  24 6150069.08 10h51m09      52 09h22m49 
 869 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         1   7 1800221.08 11h19m19      22 09h23m07 
 870 BURGER _ STARRE      PP 'S_GRAVENZ   2   4 1425084.08 11h45m46      22 09h23m22 
 871 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 126 253 3839118.08 10h18m40      92 09h23m25 
 872 VISSER H             GH HENDRIK ID   1   4 1562943.08 11h45m23 8625112 09h23m29 
 873 FANSELOW A.          NH ST. ODILIE   2   6 1794370.08 11h27m53 8484802 09h23m32 
 874 SANREY GUY           ROSEE           1   2 9081110.08 08h38m20 7127062 09h23m42 
 875 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   13  15 1408303.08 13h19m24      22 09h23m47 
 876 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   2  13 1868921.08 10h40m47      42 09h23m53 
 877 QUADEN J             LJ LANDGRAAF    6  13 1871820.08 11h09m04      32 09h24m07 
 878 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL    13  14 3810624.08 10h05m36      22 09h24m10 
 879 ROGISTER JOS. & FILS STEMBERT        3   4 1012169.08 10h23m35 7963942 09h24m20 
 880 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   3  22 3808220.08 10h09m16      52 09h24m29 
 881 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   1   3 3803532.08 10h46m10      32 09h24m29 
 882 CORNELISSEN M.       RE OSSENDRECH   2   7 1681828.08 10h41m15      22 09h24m31 
 883 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        2  21 1403417.08 13h46m51      92 09h24m32 
 884 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    65  66 1887720.08 10h53m39     142 09h24m33 
 885 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS  13  14 3837952.08 10h59m19      62 09h24m40 
 886 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  24  28 1498517.08 11h26m42      92 09h24m44 
 887 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      38  50 3841732.08 12h10m20      82 09h24m44 
 888 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  58  67 1500805.08 11h12m34      82 09h24m51 
 889 VAN GILS FR & PAUL   RAVELS          2   4 6030464.08 11h10m34      22 09h25m12 
 890 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   8  10 1700981.08 11h42m46      52 09h25m13 
 891 VERBOVEN L.          ER PUTTE        1   8 3821826.08 10h39m13 8080202 09h25m26 
 892 MILTGEN SCHOCKMEL    AUBANGE         1   1 7007330.08 08h35m35 7090202 09h25m34 
 893 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  13  34 1581643.08 11h48m27      82 09h25m46 
 894 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   8  19 1873805.08 11h04m21      32 09h25m48 
 895 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   4  34 1581794.08 11h48m32      92 09h25m51 
 896 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        6  10 1864326.08 10h58m12      32 09h25m54 
 897 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES      2   3 9109555.08 09h03m21 7306202 09h26m19 
 898 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          1  10 6350804.08 11h08m16      22 09h26m30 
 899 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT    12  13 6169704.08 10h36m14 8046722 09h26m38 
 900 HOMAN PETER          EB ZWANENBURG   4  10 1415835.08 12h59m44 9194302 09h26m41 
 901 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      8  10 5813353.08 11h50m41      32 09h26m48 
 902 VAN OSS FRANS        GG DEN BOSCH    4   9 1725908.08 11h58m52 8704812 09h27m00 
 903 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM      14  20 2197568.08 09h45m25      32 09h27m02 
 904 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   5   9 1528725.08 11h20m08      32 09h27m02 
 905 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  20  28 1498669.08 11h29m19     102 09h27m21 
 906 ESSER C.J.           VG OUDE TONGE   2   8 1499614.08 11h16m18 8349272 09h28m53 
 907 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    6  21 1467620.08 12h19m32      32 09h29m05 
 908 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     8  13 1812854.08 11h59m35      22 09h29m08 
 909 SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMA   1   3 1001832.08 10h30m40      22 09h29m25 
 910 LEUNIS P.            GG TERNEUZEN    2   4 3810818.08 10h16m34      22 09h29m30 
 911 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      3   6 1871257.08 11h04m09      22 09h29m39 
 912 BESET M. + ZN        HC DEN BOSCH    6  15 3841136.08 12h07m13 8749642 09h29m45 
 913 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    4   4 3826370.08 11h23m22 8395572 09h30m10 
 914 FORIER VOS           STOKROOI        2  21 5074129.08 10h38m23 8035232 09h30m13 
 915 HOLKA GER            XM HEERLEN      1  19 1874912.08 11h08m11 8270872 09h30m34 
 916 MOORS JOZEF & ERIC   NEERHAREN      14  18 5098365.08 10h53m41 8154562 09h30m37 
 917 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   4   7 1496550.08 11h06m55      32 09h30m46 
 918 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       5  18 8023909.08 09h04m33 7280182 09h30m46 
 919 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    29  66 1887815.08 10h59m55     152 09h30m49 
 920 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  58  95 5092910.08 11h02m40     162 09h30m55 
 921 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      4   8 1870847.08 11h09m22 8277062 09h30m59 
 922 CAUBERGS_VENUS       ATTENRODE       2  12 3173247.08 10h11m30 7812202 09h31m13 
 923 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     30  41 3830435.08 11h11m36      52 09h31m13 
 924 WITTE R.             PA SPUI        11  24 3810914.08 10h16m40      32 09h31m20 
 925 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS        20  20 1906487.08 10h59m21      52 09h31m56 
 926 JANSSEN FRANK        BALEN           1   3 6190732.08 10h51m15 8123982 09h32m00 
 927 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   7  19 2092036.08 10h01m15      42 09h32m05 
 928 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      22  50 3841825.08 12h17m53      92 09h32m17 
 929 WOORD P.             VK URK          2   2 2110008.08 14h14m50      22 09h32m25 
 930 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    72 107 6080170.08 09h52m15      62 09h32m32 
 931 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 156 253 3838936.08 10h27m48     102 09h32m33 
 932 BENJAMIN JACOBS      STOLBERG       24  30 1300450.08 11h12m06 8285892 09h32m36 
 933 BRAUERS JJ           AW KERKRADE     2   3 1881613.08 11h13m28 8296072 09h32m42 
 934 DE GROOTE ROGER      HOFSTADE        1   2 2079156.08 10h06m24 7758832 09h32m48 
 935 VANDE MAREL PA       AR DE LIER      7  10 1426849.08 11h56m30      42 09h32m56 
 936 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    56 102  985379.08 09h58m21      52 09h32m57 
 937 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       3  10 1732613.08 12h19m26 8821022 09h33m03 
 938 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     3   6 1435943.08 12h11m02 8753422 09h33m06 
 939 BUYZE J&E            AT TERNEUZEN    3   3 1619589.08 10h20m46      22 09h33m10 
 940 JOOSSE CEES          AC NIEUWDORP    4   6 1598052.08 10h35m00 7984372 09h33m12 
 941 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   1   2 4129588.08 12h29m46 8900372 09h33m28 
 942 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS        14  20 1906413.08 11h01m00      62 09h33m35 
 943 BIERHOF GEBR.        AE BRUMMEN      1   1 1096554.08 13h31m39 9393182 09h33m45 
 944 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    1  10 1894801.08 11h14m53 8298972 09h33m45 
 945 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        22  45 5430506.08 11h17m28      32 09h33m56 
 946 KONIYN DANIEL & PA   TV ALKMAAR      2  17 5810397.08 13h38m35      42 09h34m34 
 947 ARNO HUIZER & COMB.  AA POORTUGAAL   5   5 1509759.08 11h49m44 8570932 09h34m37 
 948 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM         8  18 6093709.08 10h39m57      32 09h34m50 
 949 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   4  10 5082772.08 10h49m29 8086762 09h34m53 
 950 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA   1  10 4520495.08 12h15m02      22 09h35m14 
 951 PEUMANS W & P        LANGDORP        5  34 4351524.08 09h44m54 7566632 09h35m19 
 952 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       7   9 3842726.08 12h21m49 8819042 09h35m41 
 953 BLUYS LUC            VORSELAAR       1   2 6050450.08 10h46m55 8058732 09h35m49 
 954 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE    12  15 1843064.08 11h17m50      32 09h35m51 
 955 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    40  66 1887786.08 11h05m00     162 09h35m54 
 956 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   7   8 1891684.08 10h49m21      32 09h36m09 
 957 ZEGERS HEUK          BA SLUISKIL     2  10 3810581.08 10h17m05      22 09h36m12 
 958 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          1   4 8015078.08 09h03m46 7226282 09h36m44 
 959 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   4  13 1456270.08 12h05m15      22 09h36m45 
 960 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS    16  21 3807920.08 10h22m37      52 09h36m48 
 961 SANREY GUY           ROSEE           2   2 9081117.08 08h51m27      22 09h36m49 
 962 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            4  12 8004139.08 08h51m26      22 09h36m50 
 963 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   4  24 4850169.08 12h35m30      32 09h36m56 
 964 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   2  11 1366222.08 13h19m22      22 09h37m08 
 965 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    7  10 1360383.08 13h21m27 9283832 09h37m13 
 966 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        5   5 6182162.08 10h39m57      22 09h37m13 
 967 KIEVIT H             CK RILLAND_BA   1   6 1616952.08 10h49m31      22 09h37m17 
 968 CIOMEK MARYJEAN      RICHELLE        1   2 1015125.08 10h39m49 7989512 09h37m22 
 969 RAMACKERS.SCHOFFELEE RL BEEK         1   5 1843534.08 11h08m13      22 09h37m35 
 970 ZEGERS HEUK          BA SLUISKIL     9  10 1620026.08 10h18m43      32 09h37m50 
 971 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT          2   2 1510982.08 09h52m50 7608402 09h38m02 
 972 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     4  15 1843027.08 11h20m04      42 09h38m05 
 973 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   8  11 6160480.08 12h30m34      52 09h38m10 
 974 WIDURSKI A.          GT BEVERWIJK    1   1 1411631.08 13h21m41 9277852 09h38m12 
 975 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  10  28 1891858.08 10h53m30      72 09h38m16 
 976 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       8  24 6150172.08 11h06m51      62 09h38m31 
 977 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         2  19 1827162.08 11h33m20      42 09h38m45 
 978 NACKEN COMB          CV LANDGRAAF    7  10 1895742.08 11h22m10 8313042 09h39m17 
 979 GOERTZEN J.          ES HEERLEN      4   4 1872901.08 11h19m36 8291312 09h39m26 
 980 MEIJER EN ZOON  M.   BW ST. PHILIP  10  12 3813364.08 11h15m42      22 09h39m39 
 981 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      2  39 6238115.08 10h50m53      42 09h39m47 
 982 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      6  10 3816760.08 11h30m51      32 09h40m00 
 983 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       7  10 1732616.08 12h26m39      22 09h40m16 
 984 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  20  22 3808219.08 10h25m14      62 09h40m27 
 985 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      1   6 1871258.08 11h15m07      32 09h40m37 
 986 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     1  26 1416689.08 13h29m20      52 09h40m39 
 987 HENDRIKS A.J.        AG HEERLEN      3   5 1874069.08 11h18m36 8273292 09h40m41 
 988 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN         2   4 1509636.08 09h40m57      22 09h40m52 
 989 VERBOVEN L.          ER PUTTE        3   8 3821809.08 10h54m54      22 09h41m07 
 990 SNACKAERT FREDDY     LONDERZEEL      5   6 2108420.08 10h10m19      32 09h41m20 
 991 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      3  59 3480909.08 11h37m12     152 09h41m23 
 992 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     6  42 1844901.08 11h15m51     122 09h41m24 
 993 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  50  95 5092740.08 11h13m12     172 09h41m27 
 994 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   10  21 1467650.08 12h32m21      42 09h41m54 
 995 HOLKA GER            XM HEERLEN      4  19 1874388.08 11h19m34      22 09h41m57 
 996 VAN DE VEN COMB      BV KAATSHEUVE   1   4 3833493.08 11h59m15      22 09h41m59 
 997 HENDRICKX MICHIEL&M. RIJKEVORSEL     2   4 6040309.08 11h10m24      32 09h42m00 
 998 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  63  95 5092706.08 11h14m03     182 09h42m18 
 999 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   1  48 1375067.08 13h28m51      62 09h42m24 
1000 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   12  19 1354578.08 13h20m28      42 09h42m38 
1001 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   19  19 1354556.08 13h20m29      52 09h42m39 
1002 WILLEMS L.           JJ MAASBRACHT   5   8 1826846.08 11h44m02 8460032 09h42m46 
1003 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    4  10 1360366.08 13h27m02      22 09h42m48 
1004 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL     2  14 3810674.08 10h24m16      32 09h42m50 
1005 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  56  95 5092938.08 11h14m54     192 09h43m09 
1006 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   6  24 1581336.08 12h06m10      22 09h43m25 
1007 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          2  12 8028667.08 08h25m09      22 09h43m32 
1008 HOMAN PETER          EB ZWANENBURG   5  10 1415830.08 13h16m42      22 09h43m39 
1009 HOKKE BRAM           XB OOLTGENSPL   2   5 1528040.08 11h35m13      22 09h43m41 
1010 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 104 253 3839130.08 10h39m18     112 09h44m03 
1011 THEUNINCK_VANDERFAEI LEOPOLDSBURG    2   6 5150876.08 11h08m49 8166452 09h44m15 
1012 SOUDANT THEO         AS HEUGEM       2   6 1867880.08 11h00m19 8093142 09h44m55 
1013 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   7   7 5138197.08 10h35m16      32 09h44m56 
1014 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          4   5 6232513.08 11h08m22      22 09h44m59 
1015 SZABO LADISLAV       JEMEPPE SUR M   3  16 1049231.08 10h24m51 7806202 09h45m19 
1016 ALBERS + ZOON        GX LANDGRAAF    2   5 1846620.08 11h28m13      32 09h45m31 
1017 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 215 253 3839151.08 10h41m16     122 09h46m01 
1018 DE VREEDE J & H      ND BLEISWIJK    2   4 1478609.08 12h25m24 8764232 09h46m07 
1019 MARTENS ARMAND       HASSELT         1   3 5066021.08 10h57m51 8063662 09h46m09 
1020 DELREZ DIDIER        OLNE            2   2 1004221.08 10h37m42 7902232 09h46m10 
1021 HAVRAN STEPHAN       VELTEM          1   5 2004252.08 10h14m45      22 09h46m11 
1022 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           9  10 6163055.08 10h46m28      22 09h46m12 
1023 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   13  19 1349553.08 13h12m06      32 09h46m13 
1024 DE VREEDE J & H      ND BLEISWIJK    3   4 1478598.08 12h25m31      22 09h46m14 
1025 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  13  22 3808225.08 10h31m02      72 09h46m15 
1026 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  18  28 1498602.08 11h48m20     112 09h46m22 
1027 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN  17  32 2095836.08 13h45m24      32 09h46m29 
1028 VERBAANDERT_HABRAKEN CN VELDHOVEN    2   4 3850996.08 11h53m10 8502952 09h46m32 
1029 DE RIJCK WALTER      NIJLEN          4   6 6130606.08 10h48m16 7981812 09h46m47 
1030 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         5   8 1038023.08 10h38m18      22 09h46m47 
1031 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          5   6 6132118.08 10h45m09      32 09h47m20 
1032 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       3  20 2197552.08 10h05m47      42 09h47m24 
1033 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE    FROIDMONT       1   2 9053350.08 08h41m46 6961792 09h47m48 
1034 MACKO FRIEDHELE      HERZOGENRATH    1   3 2890070.08 11h32m21 8322352 09h48m18 
1035 SCHEIRE FRANCOISE    WIERS           1   7 9055053.08 08h43m20 6969682 09h48m22 
1036 VORSELEN TON         AN THORN        2   5 1830549.08 11h48m03      22 09h48m34 
1037 LAMBERT_POUILLARD    LANEFFE         2   6 8031408.08 08h59m02 7090532 09h48m58 
1038 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         8   8 1024055.08 10h40m30      32 09h48m59 
1039 VAN AERSCHOT HUBERT  RILLAAR         1   5 2028395.08 10h40m52 7903142 09h49m13 
1040 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  60  95 5092942.08 11h21m00     202 09h49m15 
1041 CAUBERGS_VENUS       ATTENRODE      10  12 2000971.08 10h30m09      22 09h49m52 
1042 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  19  28 1498659.08 11h51m54     122 09h49m56 
1043 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT     5  13 6169615.08 10h59m39      22 09h50m03 
1044 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  21  28 1498655.08 11h52m07     132 09h50m09 
1045 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT      17  20 5117172.08 11h05m38      22 09h50m15 
1046 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     4  22 1923650.08 11h14m13      62 09h50m16 
1047 DE TEMMERMAN PATRICK MEISE           1   2 2094157.08 10h13m25 7674812 09h50m19 
1048 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       4  13 1298483.08 13h03m23      42 09h50m21 
1049 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   5  20 1494726.08 11h37m29      32 09h50m29 
1050 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       5   9 3842709.08 12h36m38      22 09h50m30 
1051 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    5  19 1354603.08 13h28m22      62 09h50m32 
1052 BOONSTOPPEL ALEX&LIN ES HARDINXVEL  12  12 1279512.08 12h20m26      32 09h50m34 
1053 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG    10  22 3826596.08 11h50m45      32 09h50m37 
1054 SCHEIRE FRANCOISE    WIERS           6   7 9055049.08 08h45m39      22 09h50m41 
1055 LENSVELT COMB.       DC KAATSHEUVE   5   8 1700226.08 12h08m36      22 09h51m18 
1056 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL     5  14 3810614.08 10h32m58      42 09h51m32 
1057 LEYTEN A. J.         BC FIJNAART     2   8 1644242.08 11h42m51      22 09h51m42 
1058 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        4   5 1026029.08 10h29m52      22 09h52m08 
1059 PETERS TH.           GH ELSLOO       4   7 1845812.08 11h23m56      32 09h52m18 
1060 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   4   6 1536006.08 12h58m57      22 09h53m36 
1061 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     20  28 3010238.08 11h42m46      62 09h53m42 
1062 CHARLIER CLAUDE      HONDELANGE      1   2 7007287.08 09h11m49      22 09h53m42 
1063 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      6   6 1871220.08 11h28m13      42 09h53m43 
1064 TRUYTS CONSTANT      DEURNE          1   4 6258444.08 10h50m50 7946862 09h53m44 
1065 ARNO HUIZER & COMB.  AA POORTUGAAL   3   5 1589102.08 12h08m59      22 09h53m52 
1066 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    54  66 1887970.08 11h23m03     172 09h53m57 
1067 QUADEN J             LJ LANDGRAAF   11  13 1871874.08 11h39m06      42 09h54m09 
1068 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         2  17 1639121.08 12h15m11      42 09h54m12 
1069 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    5  18 3802848.08 11h33m22      82 09h54m17 
1070 WITTE R.             PA SPUI        18  24 3810922.08 10h39m43      42 09h54m23 
1071 DOORN M. P.          LR DIRKSLAND   13  17 1529156.08 11h45m37 8378512 09h54m33 
1072 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    1   6 3816884.08 11h23m24 8199872 09h54m39 
1073 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       1   6 1817877.08 12h08m50      32 09h54m43 
1074 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG    15  22 3826618.08 11h55m13      42 09h55m05 
1075 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    20 107 6080160.08 10h14m57      72 09h55m14 
1076 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        2  10 1858793.08 11h27m45      42 09h55m27 
1077 BORGMANN & BISCHOF   WALDFEUCHT      8  11 7440229.08 11h56m29 8456162 09h55m42 
1078 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   7  15 4107508.08 12h02m28      22 09h55m51 
1079 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   3  14 3806663.08 10h56m09      42 09h55m54 
1080 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  77 253 3838939.08 10h51m24     132 09h56m09 
1081 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   2  19 2092006.08 10h25m36      52 09h56m26 
1082 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  51 253 3839160.08 10h52m10     142 09h56m55 
1083 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       6   6 3843885.08 12h39m37      42 09h56m55 
1084 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         2   7 1800240.08 11h53m10      32 09h56m58 
1085 TETZ DIETER          JULICH_WELLDO  13  31 7570051.08 12h04m58 8510922 09h57m21 
1086 BAL C                AG OOSTERLAND   7   8 1598624.08 11h32m30 8250512 09h57m26 
1087 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     22  41 3830369.08 11h37m51      62 09h57m28 
1088 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE  19  20 1494703.08 11h44m51      42 09h57m51 
1089 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   1  10 1907478.08 11h29m34 8221372 09h58m08 
1090 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT     4  13 6169626.08 11h07m47      32 09h58m11 
1091 VAN VIANEN FERRY &R. GM MONSTER      8  17 1453274.08 12h26m23      22 09h58m13 
1092 VAN DE SLUYS F.      LE ROTTERDAM    1   1 1507399.08 12h24m52 8663092 09h58m13 
1093 VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU)   2   8 1508909.08 10h12m17 7601992 09h58m17 
1094 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAU   3   7 9062514.08 09h34m23      22 09h58m17 
1095 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      1   8 1870809.08 11h36m51      22 09h58m28 
1096 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      41  50 3841822.08 12h44m05     102 09h58m29 
1097 PINTENS LUC          SCHELLE         3   9 6334950.08 10h40m08      22 09h58m33 
1098 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  10  28 1498534.08 12h01m15     142 09h59m17 
1099 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  17 253 3839268.08 10h55m12     152 09h59m57 
1100 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       8  20 2197570.08 10h18m32      52 10h00m09 
1101 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        41  45 5430858.08 11h43m42      42 10h00m10 
1102 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       19  21 1403442.08 14h22m32     102 10h00m13 
1103 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     24  39 6238238.08 11h11m29      52 10h00m23 
1104 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           5   9 2091107.08 10h29m44      32 10h00m54 
1105 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     4   5 2211604.08 10h28m11      42 10h01m03 
1106 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE     20  22 1616793.08 11h18m17      42 10h01m24 
1107 SCACCHETTI MARIO     HORNU           2   2 9104330.08 09h00m01 6995842 10h01m47 
1108 DE VOGEL M.          GL WOERDEN      2   2 1589493.08 13h03m32 8943452 10h01m51 
1109 LENSVELT COMB.       DC KAATSHEUVE   6   8 1700243.08 12h19m27      32 10h02m09 
1110 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ        4   4 9020215.08 08h58m37 6981102 10h02m13 
1111 ALTENAAR D           CG GIESBEEK     4   6 1178040.08 13h47m04      22 10h02m32 
1112 LIVET MICHEL         OUPEYE          1   7 1015192.08 11h01m05 7958182 10h02m33 
1113 WACKERS F            HP SUSTEREN     1   6 1916540.08 11h51m28      22 10h02m37 
1114 JANSSEN N            PA NEERKANT     1   4 3846694.08 12h26m44 8642542 10h02m39 
1115 KAMPMANN_KUMMER      šBACH_PALENBE   2   7 1700100.08 11h51m19 8356772 10h02m58 
1116 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          9  15   10843.08 11h32m38      22 10h03m07 
1117 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   3   7 1471170.08 12h47m42      22 10h03m10 
1118 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE  11  18 1619502.08 10h42m09      22 10h03m36 
1119 COX M.               EW STEIN        3   8 1915608.08 11h37m13 8238442 10h03m39 
1120 DEMUNTER CHRIS       ANDERLECHT      1   3 2218320.08 10h11m06 7548282 10h03m49 
1121 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   28  38 3810087.08 10h41m09      62 10h03m54 
1122 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   2   7 3812912.08 11h40m06      42 10h03m57 
1123 MOOR TEUN            VW TER HEIJDE   6  22 1446913.08 12h31m45      42 10h04m11 
1124 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       3  12 1721805.08 12h45m33 8778592 10h04m28 
1125 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    34  66 1887963.08 11h33m42     182 10h04m36 
1126 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         4  19 1827123.08 11h59m47      52 10h05m12 
1127 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   9  24 4850184.08 13h04m01      42 10h05m27 
1128 VAN HOFWEGEN DIRK    CC NIEUW_LEKK   4   4 1563912.08 12h37m00 8702092 10h05m29 
1129 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE  14  18 1619549.08 10h44m30      32 10h05m57 
1130 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      4   6 1449554.08 12h33m04 8666752 10h05m58 
1131 BOGEMANS GERB        LIER            2   4 6145523.08 11h04m03 7949632 10h06m35 
1132 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  62 253 3853794.08 11h01m59     162 10h06m44 
1133 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        2   4 9080546.08 09h04m50      22 10h06m46 
1134 NIEUWKERK JAC.       AG HEIJNINGEN   1   4 1644865.08 11h57m11 8372792 10h06m50 
1135 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS          10  11 7400297.08 12h52m04 8811782 10h06m51 
1136 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  67  95 5092935.08 11h38m49     212 10h07m04 
1137 ROETERS O            BX ST. OEDENR   6   6 1782598.08 12h34m28      22 10h07m08 
1138 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     27  28 3010221.08 11h56m22      72 10h07m18 
1139 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  26  29 1906559.08 11h38m50      22 10h07m21 
1140 DE GROOTE GABRIEL    HAUTRAGE        1   2 9005355.08 09h08m30 7019242 10h07m21 
1141 MEIJER EN ZOON  M.   BW ST. PHILIP   5  12 3813312.08 11h43m26      32 10h07m23 
1142 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN       8  22 1693612.08 12h16m46      62 10h07m33 
1143 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     10  25 4129133.08 13h00m47      42 10h07m34 
1144 VD BOOGAARD_VANBUREN GZ AMSTERDAM    4  11 1350912.08 13h48m03 9252192 10h07m46 
1145 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       5   5 6255604.08 11h31m50      22 10h07m53 
1146 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      34  50 3841694.08 12h53m34     112 10h07m58 
1147 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      49  50 3841715.08 12h53m38     122 10h08m02 
1148 FRANCKEN JOS         WUUSTWEZEL      2   3 6326296.08 11h32m04 8161302 10h08m09 
1149 SENTE LUC            HERENT          1   3 2084405.08 10h40m16 7745452 10h08m20 
1150 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          7   7 1024098.08 10h28m23      22 10h08m25 
1151 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM    5  16 1361215.08 13h50m44      32 10h08m28 
1152 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      15  22 1693652.08 12h17m42      72 10h08m29 
1153 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA   2  10 4520469.08 12h48m41      32 10h08m53 
1154 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT       4   4 6227121.08 11h02m37      22 10h09m00 
1155 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   2  24 4850286.08 13h07m52      52 10h09m18 
1156 BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL          3   4 4157362.08 09h50m31      22 10h09m56 
1157 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      25  29 3858380.08 12h55m47      32 10h10m12 
1158 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN       11  20 1913730.08 11h44m32      32 10h10m41 
1159 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   8  14 3806683.08 11h11m20      52 10h11m05 
1160 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE     13  18 3806212.08 11h23m08 8062312 10h11m35 
1161 CRETEUR MATTHYS      AMOUGIES        1   3 9045341.08 09h33m45 7185422 10h11m50 
1162 BLOCKX LUCIEN        VORST KEMPEN    1   2 6023823.08 11h24m47 8072982 10h11m55 
1163 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA   7  10 4520447.08 12h52m06      42 10h12m18 
1164 REIFF MARC           BAELEN          2   5 1012508.08 11h20m24 8034292 10h12m22 
1165 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       2   3 1821509.08 12h38m55 8660752 10h12m34 
1166 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     2  15 1843026.08 11h54m40      52 10h12m41 
1167 CORNELISSEN M.       RE OSSENDRECH   7   7 1681834.08 11h29m33      32 10h12m49 
1168 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     14  25 4129132.08 13h06m06      52 10h12m53 
1169 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     23  28 3010210.08 12h02m12      82 10h13m08 
1170 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN            6  41 5093245.08 11h58m14      42 10h13m10 
1171 PIRNAY J.            BH NUTH         7  10 1901492.08 11h48m29      22 10h13m17 
1172 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      1   4 7006036.08 09h12m18 7001502 10h13m21 
1173 LEBRUN FRANCOIS      LAVAUX STE AN   4   9 8004399.08 09h36m59      22 10h13m32 
1174 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     2  22 3826660.08 12h13m54      52 10h13m46 
1175 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM  22  24 4850221.08 13h12m21      62 10h13m47 
1176 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     7   9 4114546.08 12h53m33      32 10h13m48 
1177 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       9  20 5185481.08 11h29m21      32 10h13m58 
1178 TETZ DIETER          JULICH_WELLDO  14  31 7570053.08 12h22m04      22 10h14m27 
1179 SCHEFFER A.          XJ ROTTERDAM    5   6 1507362.08 12h41m44      22 10h14m35 
1180 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  24  95 5092916.08 11h46m22     222 10h14m37 
1181 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   2   6 1535133.08 13h23m16      22 10h14m38 
1182 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         2   8 1038001.08 11h06m19      42 10h14m48 
1183 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  26  28 1891864.08 11h30m30      82 10h15m16 
1184 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      1  50 2224156.08 11h06m21      22 10h15m17 
1185 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        2   4 9037405.08 09h25m00 7087282 10h15m21 
1186 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        2   6 3813754.08 12h13m25 8433292 10h15m30 
1187 SCHEFFER A.          XJ ROTTERDAM    6   6 1506789.08 12h42m51      32 10h15m42 
1188 BOONSTOPPEL ALEX&LIN ES HARDINXVEL   2  12 1558071.08 12h45m35      42 10h15m43 
1189 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   2   8 1893095.08 11h31m11 8093022 10h15m48 
1190 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  27  28 1891862.08 11h31m15      92 10h16m01 
1191 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     29  39 6238120.08 11h27m08      62 10h16m02 
1192 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   7  20 1393566.08 14h14m36      52 10h16m06 
1193 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            8  12 8004135.08 09h30m47      32 10h16m11 
1194 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          2  12 2100322.08 11h51m50      22 10h16m42 
1195 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   3  34 1581675.08 12h39m24     102 10h16m43 
1196 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    6  11 1730240.08 13h02m21      22 10h16m48 
1197 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     1   9 1456399.08 12h38m43      22 10h17m01 
1198 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  10  34 1581646.08 12h39m45     112 10h17m04 
1199 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    4  19 1354573.08 13h55m06      72 10h17m16 
1200 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       9  13 1903731.08 11h55m19      52 10h17m16 
1201 CEUSTERS JAN         BERLAAR         5   7 6284535.08 11h11m05      32 10h17m24 
1202 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        4  19 8680211.08 11h54m08      82 10h17m33 
1203 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     2  21 3807911.08 11h03m23      62 10h17m34 
1204 LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN       3   7 5183830.08 11h39m56 8148772 10h17m35 
1205 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     6  22 3826640.08 12h17m46      62 10h17m38 
1206 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     56  59 3480903.08 12h13m35     162 10h17m46 
1207 SCHEIRE FRANCOISE    WIERS           7   7 9055041.08 09h12m46      32 10h17m48 
1208 ANDRIEN J.CL.        SPRIMONT        6   6 1027032.08 10h57m13 7805032 10h17m51 
1209 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   3  12 5813346.08 12h41m01      22 10h17m55 
1210 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON         15  15 7008147.08 10h20m22 7509372 10h17m56 
1211 SENDEN L.            CX BERG EN TE   1   2 1862220.08 11h41m12 8154152 10h18m10 
1212 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   25  38 3810113.08 10h55m31      72 10h18m16 
1213 PICQUET RENE         JUPILLE         1   2 1014721.08 11h07m49 7886282 10h18m17 
1214 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   4   8 3813307.08 11h55m55      42 10h18m18 
1215 HOK BINNEMANS VD WEY GEEL            2   2 6085348.08 11h37m01 8117392 10h18m35 
1216 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   1 253 3839087.08 11h14m04     172 10h18m49 
1217 VERSTEEG A.          LR SIMONSHAVE  10  10 1520059.08 12h25m24      22 10h18m53 
1218 TOPS MARTIN          VLIMMEREN       1   2 6251519.08 11h42m00 8153222 10h19m05 
1219 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART       1   5 7006202.08 09h15m40 6981472 10h19m14 
1220 SJAAK DE VOS         CD 'S_HEERENH   2   7 3853301.08 11h19m42 7971462 10h19m31 
1221 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        5  10 1429266.08 12h52m29      22 10h19m31 
1222 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  31 253 3839203.08 11h15m08     182 10h19m53 
1223 VAN DE PEPPEL B.     AC WORMER       1  18 1374632.08 14h09m18      22 10h19m54 
1224 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      2  25 4129145.08 13h13m12      62 10h19m59 
1225 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM      9  29 1419871.08 13h45m40      52 10h20m03 
1226 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        44  45 5430863.08 12h03m37      52 10h20m05 
1227 WOLFS TH             TX ECHT         3   4 1795370.08 12h14m31 8405142 10h20m07 
1228 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   5  20 3813438.08 11h56m39     102 10h20m45 
1229 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    15  66 1887832.08 11h50m02     192 10h20m56 
1230 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         7  27 5430771.08 12h04m15      42 10h20m57 
1231 HOOGERVORST FLIP     TH TER AAR      4   7 1587400.08 13h29m31      22 10h21m06 
1232 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM      1  29 1419808.08 13h46m47      62 10h21m10 
1233 ROELS JOSEF          MAAREIK         6   8 5093861.08 12h10m22      22 10h21m12 
1234 JONGEN J             XN KERKRADE     4   5 1882166.08 11h59m07      22 10h21m13 
1235 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   5  19 2092044.08 10h50m28      62 10h21m17 
1236 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      1   8 3843697.08 13h15m55      22 10h21m25 
1237 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     20  41 3830396.08 12h01m58      72 10h21m35 
1238 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       1  20 2197559.08 10h40m02      62 10h21m39 
1239 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   9  13 1868970.08 11h38m34      52 10h21m40 
1240 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI  12  19 1873822.08 12h00m29      42 10h21m56 
1241 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT  12  17 1376307.08 14h09m12      22 10h22m10 
1242 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   4  15 4107522.08 12h28m50      32 10h22m13 
1243 ENGLEBERT MARCEL     VIELSALM        1   2 6007311.08 10h52m11 7728252 10h22m24 
1244 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN     12  21 3824547.08 12h04m08      22 10h22m27 
1245 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       6  18 1032307.08 09h56m19      22 10h22m32 
1246 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES        12  16 9105611.08 09h37m16      32 10h22m49 
1247 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   7  25 3804524.08 11h18m48      32 10h23m04 
1248 VAN HEKKEN WILLY     ZOERSEL        15  15 6236007.08 11h37m20 8082302 10h23m17 
1249 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          8  12 8028603.08 09h05m21      32 10h23m44 
1250 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          4  13 4010406.08 11h51m36 8192912 10h23m44 
1251 GOERTZEN J.          ES HEERLEN      3   4 1872944.08 12h03m56      22 10h23m46 
1252 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN     12  14 1862448.08 11h33m57      22 10h23m48 
1253 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   7   8 1893071.08 11h39m14      22 10h23m51 
1254 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  HAMME MILLE     2   8 4270133.08 10h43m10      32 10h24m30 
1255 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EIJS         5   5 1906781.08 11h52m08      22 10h24m36 
1256 LEMS D. EN ZOON      BA ZWIJNDRECH   2   5 1593469.08 12h45m35 8616922 10h24m43 
1257 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        1   3 2016902.08 10h44m26      22 10h24m51 
1258 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    7  10 1894759.08 12h06m09      22 10h25m01 
1259 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN         19  34 2631440.08 11h54m23      32 10h25m12 
1260 TULODETSKI KURT      WORSELEN        9  25 2370052.08 12h04m11 8281722 10h25m13 
1261 HOPPENBROUWERS GUY   ESSEN           3   6 6352875.08 11h52m39      22 10h25m18 
1262 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      3  15 6720276.08 12h18m30      32 10h25m20 
1263 KONIYN DANIEL & PA   TV ALKMAAR     15  17 5810409.08 14h29m28      52 10h25m27 
1264 JOOSTEN W.           RH HEERLEN      3   3 1873142.08 12h04m05 8278762 10h25m29 
1265 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        4   6 1039014.08 11h22m55 7948682 10h25m35 
1266 LEUNIS P.            GG TERNEUZEN    4   4 3810820.08 11h13m03      32 10h25m59 
1267 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     7  15 1843044.08 12h08m03      62 10h26m04 
1268 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    81 102  985270.08 10h51m38      62 10h26m14 
1269 TIMMERMANS SNIJDERS  BALEN           4   5 6193656.08 11h54m35 8195312 10h26m25 
1270 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  12  48 1375034.08 14h13m06      72 10h26m39 
1271 VAN HEKKEN WILLY     ZOERSEL         8  15 6236131.08 11h40m46      22 10h26m43 
1272 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER      14  31 1375495.08 14h18m31      22 10h26m45 
1273 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    33  66 1887766.08 11h56m04     202 10h26m58 
1274 VAN DEN BOS C.       GR MIDDELHARN   1   2 1496772.08 12h20m22 8395882 10h27m07 
1275 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     19  41 3830392.08 12h07m35      82 10h27m12 
1276 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   19  38 3810084.08 11h04m43      82 10h27m28 
1277 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST    16  26 1416674.08 14h16m16      62 10h27m35 
1278 JANSSENS KAREL       EINDHOUT        1   2 6084718.08 11h38m13 8054642 10h27m38 
1279 HAGE TIM             WE WOERDEN      4  11 1588757.08 13h30m51      32 10h27m50 
1280 VAN ELST JOERI       HERENHOUT       7  10 6358946.08 11h31m59      32 10h27m52 
1281 DE BACKER KOEN       BERENDRECHT     9  10 6169306.08 11h37m27 8046722 10h27m52 
1282 CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN         16  29 2188124.08 11h23m21      22 10h27m59 
1283 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   1   9 1528731.08 12h21m08      42 10h28m02 
1284 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     1  12 1823945.08 12h38m46      22 10h28m03 
1285 HAGE TIM             WE WOERDEN      1  11 1588745.08 13h31m17      42 10h28m16 
1286 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       3  12 1722010.08 13h08m50 8773702 10h28m22 
1287 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    1  11 1730169.08 13h14m00      32 10h28m27 
1288 KESSEN JEAN          LANAKEN         5   6 5110392.08 11h48m32 8127812 10h28m48 
1289 LEBRUN FRANCOIS      LAVAUX STE AN   5   9 8004397.08 09h52m32      32 10h29m05 
1290 DE VETTE TH.         BM NIEUWE TON   3   4 1499915.08 12h17m21 8355552 10h29m09 
1291 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         2   8 5097033.08 11h48m15 8122562 10h29m10 
1292 HABETS _ LOCHTMAN    GK HEERLEN      6   9 1872262.08 12h08m23 8283482 10h29m11 
1293 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    4   4 1417229.08 14h22m10 9353272 10h29m15 
1294 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   9  10 1537735.08 13h27m44      32 10h29m24 
1295 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 198 253 3839214.08 11h24m45     192 10h29m30 
1296 AUSTEN GHISLAIN      HOMBOURG        1   2 1013542.08 11h44m48 8090472 10h29m44 
1297 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  22  28 1891835.08 11h45m01     102 10h29m47 
1298 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   3  29 1906607.08 12h01m25      32 10h29m56 
1299 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM         9  18 6093741.08 11h35m14      42 10h30m07 
1300 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          5   7 1024043.08 10h50m19      32 10h30m21 
1301 PANIS_BRIERS A & M   DIEPENBEEK      9   9 5072874.08 11h39m15 8039632 10h30m32 
1302 DELBAERE JOCELYN     WIHERIES        2   3 9016598.08 09h18m24 6910792 10h30m48 
1303 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     1  15 1843031.08 12h12m48      72 10h30m49 
1304 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       2  18 8023797.08 10h04m48      32 10h31m01 
1305 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      6  21 3824522.08 12h13m16      32 10h31m35 
1306 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   5  14 1400817.08 14h45m49      22 10h31m41 
1307 VAN OERS C.          ST HEERLE       2   7 3852808.08 12h05m06 8236382 10h31m48 
1308 TEFMAN & ZN          SN UTRECHT     37  45 1294888.08 13h48m05      32 10h31m52 
1309 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    3  13 1467309.08 13h22m05      42 10h31m54 
1310 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT      14  18 8023983.08 10h05m51      42 10h32m04 
1311 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          8  15   10840.08 12h01m41      32 10h32m10 
1312 VANBERGEN HENEGOUWEN EM POELDIJK     1   6 1428401.08 13h00m50 8678252 10h32m18 
1313 BAERT DAMIEN         ERE             3   5 9113962.08 09h28m06 6975652 10h32m24 
1314 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    79 102  985285.08 10h57m49      72 10h32m25 
1315 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  25  29 1906604.08 12h04m00      42 10h32m31 
1316 VOORN RON            CG EDAM         3   4 1356640.08 14h34m44 9422912 10h33m07 
1317 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD  18  20 1561844.08 13h25m40      32 10h33m19 
1318 VAN DE RIET  EN Z    RH HOEVEN       2   2 3838572.08 12h23m19 8369712 10h33m21 
1319 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  32  67 1500755.08 12h21m10      92 10h33m27 
1320 DENEYS HERMAN        ROOSDAAL        4   7 2098819.08 10h35m13 7502452 10h33m40 
1321 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         2   4 8014241.08 09h16m19 6870462 10h33m45 
1322 HERMANS HOEKSTRA     VK WAALRE       2   2 3847250.08 12h38m10 8484232 10h33m53 
1323 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           7  19 1004035.08 11h32m48      22 10h33m58 
1324 FRANSE JAN           VN NIEUWDORP    7  10 1596636.08 11h35m13 7977112 10h34m19 
1325 VAN HEKKEN WILLY     ZOERSEL         3  15 6236052.08 11h48m29      32 10h34m26 
1326 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        1   6 2002362.08 11h02m53      32 10h34m28 
1327 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL  10  14 3806690.08 11h34m48      62 10h34m33 
1328 BENJAMIN JACOBS      STOLBERG       28  30 1880836.08 12h14m10      22 10h34m40 
1329 ROZIERS WALTER       BERLAAR         4   6 6134689.08 11h30m06      22 10h34m55 
1330 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  32  34 1581638.08 12h57m46     122 10h35m05 
1331 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   1   2 1525188.08 12h35m46 8453302 10h35m21 
1332 LEMMENS FILIP        WELLEN          1   5 5114531.08 11h32m41 7947032 10h35m33 
1333 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   4   6 3813123.08 12h11m53      22 10h35m36 
1334 VAN DEN BERK F       BC EIJSDEN      1   1 1861503.08 11h44m54 8044172 10h35m37 
1335 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE   6  12 1042928.08 11h42m50      32 10h35m41 
1336 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   6   6 1890335.08 11h53m32      32 10h35m46 
1337 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   6  29 1906517.08 12h07m26      52 10h35m57 
1338 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   1   6 1536065.08 13h41m21      32 10h36m00 
1339 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  23  29 1906592.08 12h07m31      62 10h36m02 
1340 LEUNIS P.            GG TERNEUZEN    3   4 3810819.08 11h23m08      42 10h36m04 
1341 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     5  15 1843028.08 12h18m24      82 10h36m25 
1342 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    21  28 1409502.08 15h17m55      22 10h36m33 
1343 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM     21  29 1419865.08 14h02m35      72 10h36m58 
1344 CLAESEN MARTIN & C.  SPOUWEN_BILZE   1   2 5133355.08 11h43m23 8020062 10h37m07 
1345 DE BACKER KOEN       BERENDRECHT     5  10 6169211.08 11h46m50      22 10h37m15 
1346 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        6   6 3813729.08 12h35m36      22 10h37m41 
1347 RICOU ROGER          MEISE           1   2 2125475.08 10h58m40 7652592 10h38m21 
1348 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   1   6 1508682.08 10h41m29 7514262 10h38m27 
1349 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL     9  14 3810675.08 11h19m54      52 10h38m28 
1350 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   2   6 3813136.08 12h14m58      32 10h38m41 
1351 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL   7  12 3837354.08 12h16m14      32 10h38m43 
1352 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   20  38 3810079.08 11h16m00      92 10h38m45 
1353 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       1  18 8023775.08 10h12m59      52 10h39m12 
1354 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   1   8 1893085.08 11h54m39      32 10h39m16 
1355 HARDEBOL JOHN        BH CASTRICUM    2   5 1405607.08 14h30m46 9341562 10h39m19 
1356 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     1   5 6083406.08 11h50m00      22 10h39m23 
1357 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 101 253 3839257.08 11h34m39     202 10h39m24 
1358 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN       19  20 1913760.08 12h13m22      42 10h39m31 
1359 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        9  21 1403413.08 15h01m58     112 10h39m39 
1360 VAN PINXTEREN A + F  RA ROSMALEN     4  11 4113983.08 13h20m02      22 10h39m54 
1361 BERNAERS ROGER       KERINGEN        1   4 5055204.08 11h45m29 8014502 10h39m55 
1362 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     3   6 1843010.08 12h22m02 8305752 10h40m03 
1363 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   14  15 1408312.08 14h36m33      32 10h40m56 
1364 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     39  41 3830459.08 12h21m21      92 10h40m58 
1365 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      4  16 1522639.08 12h47m01      92 10h41m00 
1366 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  71 253 3853738.08 11h36m19     212 10h41m04 
1367 MERTENS ST.          KT ACHTMAAL     5   6 3831072.08 12h14m34      22 10h41m12 
1368 CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGN   2   8 1007061.08 11h25m25 7843012 10h41m17 
1369 VAN GILS FR & PAUL   RAVELS          1   4 6030365.08 12h26m43      32 10h41m21 
1370 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         7   7 1800188.08 12h37m41      42 10h41m29 
1371 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE          13  19 1053260.08 11h40m36      32 10h41m46 
1372 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    68 102  985256.08 11h07m13      82 10h41m49 
1373 DEBECKER FREDY       BORNEM          4  18 6306108.08 11h18m43      42 10h41m57 
1374 VERSTRAETEN IVO.     KERMT           2   4 5165086.08 11h47m29 8014022 10h41m59 
1375 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL   9  22 2123759.08 13h11m51      52 10h42m00 
1376 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR         1   6 1039108.08 11h36m31      32 10h42m02 
1377 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        27  27 5430721.08 12h25m21      52 10h42m03 
1378 VAN AERSCHOT HUBERT  RILLAAR         2   5 2028388.08 11h33m43      22 10h42m04 
1379 GEENS JOZEF          MEERHOUT        3   3 6108125.08 11h55m56 8071762 10h43m12 
1380 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    18  42 1844869.08 12h17m44     132 10h43m17 
1381 FORIER VOS           STOKROOI        1  21 5074108.08 11h51m51      22 10h43m41 
1382 MAASSEN JAN          EYNATTEN       14  16 1052584.08 12h04m00 8130642 10h43m56 
1383 PINTENS LUC          SCHELLE         8   9 6334943.08 11h25m40      32 10h44m05 
1384 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   6  31 4128096.08 12h46m25      82 10h44m10 
1385 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   6  11 6160422.08 13h36m42      62 10h44m18 
1386 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        1   4 1488913.08 13h00m03      22 10h44m22 
1387 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN        4  20 1905773.08 12h18m26      52 10h44m35 
1388 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  16  67 1500714.08 12h32m24     102 10h44m41 
1389 CUYVERS WILLY        OEVEL           2   5 6220518.08 11h55m23 8053522 10h44m57 
1390 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  94 253 3839054.08 11h40m24     222 10h45m09 
1391 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI  10  19 1873816.08 12h23m54      52 10h45m21 
1392 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           1   9 2091112.08 11h14m27      42 10h45m37 
1393 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   6   9 1528775.08 12h38m48      52 10h45m42 
1394 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   3  19 1873913.08 12h24m21      62 10h45m48 
1395 BIENFAIT LUC ET MERE RESSAIX         4   5 9105866.08 09h57m17 7101232 10h45m52 
1396 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    28  42 1844929.08 12h20m21     142 10h45m54 
1397 KROON G.             BS ZAANDIJK     8   8 1375941.08 14h33m40 9311292 10h46m00 
1398 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE          11  19 1004043.08 11h45m09      42 10h46m19 
1399 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES        8   8 9063391.08 10h05m26 7162702 10h46m20 
1400 HEEZEN & ZN          PJ POORTUGAAL   2   3 1530807.08 13h01m56 8574262 10h46m24 
1401 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   1  12 1457634.08 13h09m30      32 10h46m24 
1402 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      8  20 1370967.08 14h01m29 9049522 10h46m32 
1403 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          3  12 8028617.08 09h28m18      42 10h46m41 
1404 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM    6  16 1361216.08 14h29m02      42 10h46m46 
1405 DE JONG M EN ZN      XX ALBLASSERD   4  15 1532971.08 13h13m46 8665332 10h46m51 
1406 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   3   7 5138176.08 11h37m12      42 10h46m52 
1407 VAN DIJK G           CC MAASSLUIS    3   4 1459170.08 13h04m14 8588672 10h46m53 
1408 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    3   4 1417247.08 14h39m56      22 10h47m01 
1409 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        2   5 4157240.08 10h23m12 7299422 10h47m01 
1410 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 128 253 3839014.08 11h42m26     232 10h47m11 
1411 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        1  11 1568922.08 13h38m15      22 10h47m13 
1412 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     25  41 3830383.08 12h27m41     102 10h47m18 
1413 WITTE R.             PA SPUI        14  24 3810910.08 11h32m41      52 10h47m21 
1414 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN  12  19 1393383.08 14h47m10      32 10h47m33 
1415 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      10  29 3842587.08 13h33m09      42 10h47m34 
1416 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    6   6 3816908.08 12h16m28      22 10h47m43 
1417 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             1   5 8007071.08 10h31m35      22 10h47m53 
1418 CAUBERGS_VENUS       ATTENRODE       6  12 2000996.08 11h28m28      32 10h48m11 
1419 GLENZ C. + MEVR      CT KERKRADE W   3   6 1881069.08 12h24m30 8259792 10h48m16 
1420 REGO DAAN            WIJER_NIEUWER   1   3 5119954.08 11h44m36      22 10h48m24 
1421 BOUMANS H.           AM VOERENDAAL   7  18 1907102.08 12h21m13 8231762 10h48m29 
1422 FUNCKEN JO.          AR STRUCHT      2   2 1921274.08 12h15m09 8183112 10h48m30 
1423 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA  11  31 4311026.08 13h23m49      32 10h48m49 
1424 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    10  22 1923616.08 12h12m50      72 10h48m53 
1425 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      14  24 6150198.08 12h17m43      72 10h49m23 
1426 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   15  19 1349514.08 14h15m16      42 10h49m23 
1427 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  26  28 1498595.08 12h51m26     152 10h49m28 
1428 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   24  38 3810112.08 11h26m43     102 10h49m28 
1429 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        7  11 1278160.08 13h40m41      32 10h49m39 
1430 FERAANE M.           BM ZEGGE        2   2 3837791.08 12h32m52 8314422 10h49m48 
1431 BENJAMIN JACOBS      STOLBERG        2  30 1300438.08 12h29m28      32 10h49m58 
1432 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  83  95 5092722.08 12h21m51     232 10h50m06 
1433 SINTSEN J. & ZOON    CT BOCHOLTZ     6   6 1851613.08 12h21m05      32 10h50m06 
1434 VERMEIREN RON & ZN   RIJKEVORSEL     2   6 6041962.08 12h18m03 8193522 10h50m06 
1435 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA   1  16 4210302.08 13h19m45      42 10h50m26 
1436 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        1  10 3804879.08 11h40m35      42 10h50m30 
1437 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      8   8 1870810.08 12h29m24      32 10h51m01 
1438 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE   4  67 1500705.08 12h39m01     112 10h51m18 
1439 DECROIX ANDRE        DOTTIGNIES      1   3 9026309.08 10h03m10 7104232 10h51m23 
1440 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   7  29 1906522.08 12h22m52      72 10h51m23 
1441 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         9  27 5430766.08 12h34m42      62 10h51m24 
1442 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   34  38 3810090.08 11h28m41     112 10h51m26 
1443 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     5   9 2127948.08 13h31m15      42 10h51m30 
1444 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        7  18 8012465.08 10h07m50 7139782 10h51m37 
1445 FRISCHE A.           AJ HOLTUM       4   5 1853205.08 12h37m17 8334472 10h51m43 
1446 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      8  10 2022010.08 11h43m14      42 10h51m45 
1447 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        8  11 1278152.08 13h43m52      42 10h52m50 
1448 MAASSEN JAN          EYNATTEN        2  16 1028180.08 12h12m56      22 10h52m52 
1449 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    16  66 1887802.08 12h22m02     212 10h52m56 
1450 WIM DIJK             AA ALBLASSERD   1   9 1533552.08 13h19m35 8662742 10h52m59 
1451 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     3  66 1887739.08 12h22m07     222 10h53m01 
1452 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   3  10 1907499.08 12h24m27      22 10h53m01 
1453 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK       11  11 1278131.08 13h44m31      52 10h53m29 
1454 VAN STEENBERGHE RICH SCHELLE         9  14 6335662.08 11h36m55      32 10h53m53 
1455 VEERMAN T.           ZL ALKMAAR     10  10 1380939.08 14h58m02 9442762 10h53m56 
1456 BREVET M.            AN BIERVLIET    2   5 3800741.08 11h35m43      22 10h54m15 
1457 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  29  39 1495520.08 12h42m54      42 10h54m22 
1458 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    74 107 6080176.08 11h14m16      82 10h54m33 
1459 CIOMEK MARYJEAN      RICHELLE        2   2 1015114.08 11h57m00      22 10h54m33 
1460 KROON G.             BS ZAANDIJK     1   8 1375926.08 14h42m14      22 10h54m34 
1461 OLIVIER P & F        ANVAING         2   7 9049200.08 10h10m51      22 10h54m48 
1462 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL   9  12 3837342.08 12h32m20      42 10h54m49 
1463 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT      10  18 8026936.08 10h28m40      62 10h54m53 
1464 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        5   6 3813710.08 12h52m54      32 10h54m59 
1465 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        1   5 6047679.08 11h57m43      32 10h54m59 
1466 DINGEMANSE GEBR.     AC ARNEMUIDEN   1   5 1594779.08 11h58m14      22 10h55m02 
1467 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        1   4 9037406.08 10h05m09      22 10h55m30 
1468 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   1   9 1868074.08 12h14m15      52 10h55m43 
1469 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        3  10 1429230.08 13h28m54      32 10h55m56 
1470 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      20  22 1693676.08 13h05m38      82 10h56m25 
1471 FLEISCHMANN WERNER   HERZOGENRATH    7  14 1510106.08 12h41m16 8327162 10h56m38 
1472 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  65  95 5092921.08 12h28m33     242 10h56m48 
1473 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM     28  29 1419809.08 14h23m21      82 10h57m44 
1474 MATHONET SERGE       HERVE           2   2 1004307.08 11h56m57 7963412 10h57m47 
1475 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     23  59 3480800.08 12h53m37     172 10h57m48 
1476 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN         15  15   10853.08 12h27m28      42 10h57m57 
1477 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        2   5 1011548.08 11h54m54 7944152 10h58m08 
1478 VANSPAUWEN IVO       ZONHOVEN        1  13 5065345.08 12h11m54 8078292 10h58m21 
1479 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL        5  39 1685158.08 13h32m21      22 10h58m24 
1480 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    13  66 1887801.08 12h27m44     232 10h58m38 
1481 SOMERS LUDO          HOESELT        13  15 5075953.08 12h03m53      42 10h58m46 
1482 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   2  15 4107525.08 13h05m27      42 10h58m50 
1483 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    75 107 6080234.08 11h18m36      92 10h58m53 
1484 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL  12  14 1609681.08 11h59m22      72 10h59m07 
1485 DECLERCQ_L'HOEST     GRACE_HOLLOGN   1   4 1027736.08 11h37m06 7790702 10h59m30 
1486 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   6  24 4850181.08 13h58m32      72 10h59m58 
1487 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX       11  11 8014496.08 09h37m58 6833732 11h00m00 
1488 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   30  38 3810092.08 11h37m19     122 11h00m04 
1489 BATENBURG MV.S       AM BOSSCHENHO  11  15 3827497.08 12h44m21      22 11h00m08 
1490 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            2  12 8004113.08 10h14m47      42 11h00m11 
1491 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           2  10 6163033.08 12h00m34      32 11h00m18 
1492 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   9   9 1868024.08 12h19m28      62 11h00m56 
1493 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       5  20 2197680.08 11h19m26      72 11h01m03 
1494 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN  11  11 1499422.08 12h50m23      22 11h01m03 
1495 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         3   4 8018534.08 09h43m57      22 11h01m23 
1496 WILLEMS J            AE KESSEL       2   8 1810757.08 13h26m25 8643832 11h02m11 
1497 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       8  10 1715464.08 13h19m24      22 11h02m14 
1498 FRANSE JAN           VN NIEUWDORP    5  10 1596634.08 12h03m10      22 11h02m16 
1499 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 150 253 3839129.08 11h57m33     242 11h02m18 
1500 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE  11  20 1494782.08 12h49m26      52 11h02m26 
1501 MOORS JOZEF & ERIC   NEERHAREN      10  18 5096668.08 12h25m35      22 11h02m31 
1502 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  40  95 5092770.08 12h34m39     252 11h02m54 
1503 WELTEN A             NA ROSMALEN    11  14 3837158.08 13h41m43      22 11h03m08 
1504 DE HEIJDE C.         HC MADE         8   8 3818616.08 13h12m09      22 11h03m11 
1505 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN  15  32 1393131.08 15h02m12      42 11h03m17 
1506 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    28  28 1409504.08 15h44m40      32 11h03m18 
1507 LAAN J.C.N.          GX BEVERWIJK    3   6 1411514.08 14h46m56      22 11h03m21 
1508 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL       36  39 1685244.08 13h37m19      32 11h03m22 
1509 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   6  10 1453360.08 13h26m51      32 11h03m27 
1510 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       1   8 4111456.08 13h45m24 8784612 11h03m34 
1511 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   6   7 1471192.08 13h48m25      32 11h03m53 
1512 HOLLEMANS A.         WC OUD GASTEL   4  12 1658916.08 12h50m14      22 11h03m58 
1513 HOLLEMANS A.         WC OUD GASTEL   6  12 1658933.08 12h50m16      32 11h04m00 
1514 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE     10  18 3806202.08 12h15m38      22 11h04m05 
1515 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN      12  15 2195273.08 10h52m27 7396162 11h04m11 
1516 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN       1  15 2195263.08 10h52m30      22 11h04m14 
1517 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   2   2 3800139.08 12h07m44 7996892 11h04m22 
1518 TETZ DIETER          JULICH_WELLDO  23  31 7570091.08 13h12m05      32 11h04m28 
1519 LONGLEZ WILLY        KAIN            4   4 9035369.08 10h06m51 7025312 11h04m56 
1520 HOKKE BRAM           XB OOLTGENSPL   1   5 1528004.08 12h56m48      32 11h05m16 
1521 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     9  13 1454123.08 13h25m13      32 11h05m17 
1522 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    15  22 1923664.08 12h29m24      82 11h05m27 
1523 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     26  50 2224158.08 11h56m50      32 11h05m46 
1524 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  10  29 1906516.08 12h37m16      82 11h05m47 
1525 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  36  95 5092724.08 12h37m38     262 11h05m53 
1526 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    1   6 1848772.08 12h19m35      22 11h06m14 
1527 MOOR TEUN            VW TER HEIJDE  22  22 1446929.08 13h33m59      52 11h06m25 
1528 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       2  10 1715418.08 13h24m01      32 11h06m51 
1529 VAN DIJK G           CC MAASSLUIS    2   4 1457171.08 13h24m14      22 11h06m53 
1530 HOOGERVORST FLIP     TH TER AAR      7   7 1587399.08 14h15m23      32 11h06m58 
1531 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          1  12 8028676.08 09h48m41      52 11h07m04 
1532 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   8  10 5082743.08 12h21m52      22 11h07m16 
1533 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    2   3 5146133.08 11h56m56      22 11h07m24 
1534 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER            4  17 6148114.08 12h00m32      22 11h07m27 
1535 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         5  13 8007486.08 10h36m42      22 11h07m32 
1536 LEMMENS W. & ZOON    AA KLIMMEN      1   3 1884215.08 12h37m47 8211262 11h07m37 
1537 V D EJINDEN P        SK DEURNE       1   1 3846642.08 13h37m32 8682782 11h08m26 
1538 BODEN FRANS          WILDERT        13  15 6229644.08 12h37m36 8203132 11h08m27 
1539 DUYKERS _ OFFERMANS  HE EIJSDEN      5   6 1862314.08 12h19m07 8053322 11h08m42 
1540 DE BRUINE J.L.       AJ NIEUWERKER   7  10 1598530.08 12h42m57 8243532 11h08m45 
1541 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    76 107  489438.08 11h28m32     102 11h08m49 
1542 DE ROND J. EN ZOON   RL SPRUNDEL    14  17 1689151.08 12h51m12 8306912 11h09m05 
1543 CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN          1  29 2188105.08 12h04m27      32 11h09m05 
1544 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     9  42 1844892.08 12h43m37     152 11h09m10 
1545 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        11  19 1827129.08 13h03m49      62 11h09m14 
1546 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES       1  13 8019144.08 10h31m26 7183852 11h09m43 
1547 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           1  11 7400204.08 13h55m03      22 11h09m49 
1548 HOLLEMANS A.         WC OUD GASTEL   9  12 1658958.08 12h56m21      42 11h10m05 
1549 KEIJSPER E.          NJ ASSENDELFT   1   7 5809927.08 14h53m30      22 11h10m07 
1550 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  26 253 3839272.08 12h05m27     252 11h10m12 
1551 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   1   8 3813308.08 12h47m53      52 11h10m16 
1552 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN   10  11 5148835.08 12h03m40 7913292 11h10m45 
1553 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    31  66 1887836.08 12h39m54     242 11h10m48 
1554 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        15  45 5430058.08 12h54m21      62 11h10m49 
1555 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN    7  11 5148779.08 12h03m45      22 11h10m50 
1556 DE KOSTER P.         CC CLINGE       3   8 1604132.08 12h00m54 7887952 11h11m09 
1557 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    8  19 1354570.08 14h49m01      82 11h11m11 
1558 ENGELSMAN D.W        CM MAASSLUIS    3   3 1458682.08 13h28m28 8588232 11h11m11 
1559 VAN GASTEL ALFONS    SCHOTEN         2   2 6048801.08 12h17m13 8013112 11h11m49 
1560 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA   7  16 4210347.08 13h41m16      52 11h11m57 
1561 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM    7  16 1361254.08 14h54m16      52 11h12m00 
1562 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          3  15 7008179.08 11h14m58      22 11h12m32 
1563 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      1   5 9037017.08 10h23m57      22 11h12m35 
1564 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    2   6 1869203.08 12h26m05      32 11h12m44 
1565 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           9   9 2091114.08 11h41m38      52 11h12m48 
1566 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   18  38 3810100.08 11h50m07     132 11h12m52 
1567 HAGEMANN B.          XE ROSMALEN     2   7 3843569.08 13h49m21 8739932 11h13m06 
1568 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES        16  16 9106654.08 10h27m34      42 11h13m07 
1569 STIJNEN_VERSWIJVEL   GEEL           17  22 6069680.08 12h26m46      32 11h13m08 
1570 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        17  19 1827124.08 13h07m45      72 11h13m10 
1571 WAARD & BURG COMB    LE HENDRIK ID   5   9 1562176.08 13h37m31 8643302 11h13m21 
1572 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY          3   6 1011139.08 12h13m39      32 11h13m51 
1573 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      1  22 1616784.08 12h31m43      52 11h14m50 
1574 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  84  95 5092772.08 12h46m36     272 11h14m51 
1575 GERRITS EN ZOON      BA EINIGHAUSE   5   8 2022589.08 12h56m04      22 11h14m58 
1576 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   9  28 1891840.08 12h30m34     112 11h15m20 
1577 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           3  19 1004081.08 12h14m35      52 11h15m45 
1578 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   1  25 4273493.08 12h11m41      42 11h15m57 
1579 ENNEKENS JAN         BERLAAR         1   4 6177960.08 12h11m04      22 11h16m12 
1580 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     8  13 1454130.08 13h36m46      42 11h16m50 
1581 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     50  50 2224126.08 12h07m54      42 11h16m50 
1582 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    9  19 1354563.08 14h54m57      92 11h17m07 
1583 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    30  42 1844855.08 12h51m51     162 11h17m24 
1584 DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER            6   6 8003890.08 10h31m54      22 11h17m33 
1585 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT   17  17 1408284.08 15h12m22      32 11h17m57 
1586 LAAN J.C.N.          GX BEVERWIJK    1   6 1411507.08 15h01m47      32 11h18m12 
1587 DEGROOTE HENRI       GERIN           1   5 8015811.08 10h41m17 7193532 11h18m20 
1588 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       5   8 3804858.08 12h09m19 7895592 11h18m37 
1589 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES         9  16 9106672.08 10h33m21      52 11h18m54 
1590 LEEMANS HENRI        OPWIJK          3   6 2129149.08 11h33m53 7609522 11h18m56 
1591 LEEMANS HENRI        OPWIJK          1   6 2129133.08 11h33m54      22 11h18m57 
1592 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          1   6 6132156.08 12h16m55      42 11h19m06 
1593 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   5  25 3804525.08 12h14m57      52 11h19m13 
1594 VANDEWALLE YVES      MONT_DE_L'ENC   2   5 9046322.08 10h41m12 7185522 11h19m15 
1595 MUSTERS CHR.         BC HOOGERHEID   4   4 3827819.08 12h37m41 8117082 11h19m17 
1596 DEBECKER FREDY       BORNEM         15  18 6306052.08 11h56m05      52 11h19m19 
1597 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 148 253 3839067.08 12h14m34     262 11h19m19 
1598 WAEGEMANS FRANS      ZOERLE PARWIJ   1   1 6162823.08 12h22m39 7993902 11h19m40 
1599 RIGTER M.            TB AMSTELVEEN   2   3 1347554.08 14h49m36 9164672 11h20m15 
1600 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         3   4 5092811.08 13h10m14 8367792 11h20m30 
1601 MATTHIJSEN MARCEL    STABROEK        2   3 6328667.08 12h29m35      22 11h20m35 
1602 BREPOELS BENNY       RIEMST          6   9 5133620.08 12h28m39      22 11h20m43 
1603 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   5   6 3813115.08 12h57m03      42 11h20m46 
1604 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  49  95 5092749.08 12h52m34     282 11h20m49 
1605 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    77 107 6080191.08 11h40m41     112 11h20m58 
1606 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   4  19 2092008.08 11h50m10      72 11h20m59 
1607 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN  17  21 1499305.08 13h11m15      22 11h21m06 
1608 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   5  31 3840112.08 14h09m12 8832602 11h21m22 
1609 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         6  20 1906419.08 12h48m53      72 11h21m28 
1610 MENSINK COMB         MD STROE        1   2 1094274.08 15h11m36 9327112 11h21m57 
1611 BUHRER TAVANIER M    ES ALMERE       2  14 1366504.08 15h14m52      22 11h21m59 
1612 ENGELSMAN D.W        CM MAASSLUIS    1   3 1458694.08 13h39m25      22 11h22m08 
1613 DEVROYE ANDRE        MECHELEN        1   1 6347547.08 12h00m54 7798622 11h22m20 
1614 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         8  17 1639101.08 13h43m24      52 11h22m25 
1615 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     6   9 3858539.08 14h02m25      52 11h22m40 
1616 DOORN M. P.          LR DIRKSLAND   15  17 1529179.08 13h13m46      22 11h22m42 
1617 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          4   8 8028473.08 10h04m03      22 11h22m52 
1618 HAUBEN WILLY & DANNY REKEM           4   4 5008182.08 12h48m02 8169872 11h23m03 
1619 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    57 102  984953.08 11h48m46      92 11h23m22 
1620 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       2   5 6253507.08 12h47m45      32 11h23m48 
1621 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM        10  18 6093749.08 12h28m57      52 11h23m50 
1622 BORGMANN & BISCHOF   WALDFEUCHT      1  11 7440142.08 13h24m50      22 11h24m03 
1623 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   37  38 3810093.08 12h01m22     142 11h24m07 
1624 RUTTEN F&M           SW BRUNSSUM     1   1 1855754.08 13h07m55 8318392 11h24m22 
1625 WELTEN A             NA ROSMALEN    12  14 3837156.08 14h02m57      32 11h24m22 
1626 SACK D               SG VEEN         5   6 1714437.08 13h59m30      32 11h24m24 
1627 HAEGDORENS RENE      KOERSEL         1   3 5010314.08 12h47m15 8149192 11h24m51 
1628 DE BRUINE J.L.       AJ NIEUWERKER   3  10 1598546.08 12h59m09      22 11h24m57 
1629 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   7  24 4850174.08 14h23m40      82 11h25m06 
1630 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME   1  95 5092779.08 12h56m59     292 11h25m14 
1631 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     8  21 3807905.08 12h11m07      72 11h25m18 
1632 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP  15  28 2116885.08 13h27m18     162 11h25m20 
1633 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     45  59 3480776.08 13h21m19     182 11h25m30 
1634 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         2   3 1004417.08 12h25m45      22 11h25m52 
1635 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           2   4 6258481.08 12h59m20 8236462 11h26m01 
1636 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   2   4 3807146.08 12h26m11      32 11h26m11 
1637 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT    2  17 1408229.08 15h20m39      42 11h26m14 
1638 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       11  21 1403430.08 15h48m34     122 11h26m15 
1639 GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN       8  10 5129635.08 12h32m28 8019702 11h26m15 
1640 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  18  95 5092944.08 12h58m12     302 11h26m27 
1641 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      6  59 3480735.08 13h22m21     192 11h26m32 
1642 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN        7  20 1913751.08 13h00m41      62 11h26m50 
1643 VAN VIANEN FERRY &R. GM MONSTER      7  17 1447316.08 13h55m10      32 11h27m00 
1644 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      7  25 4129162.08 14h20m18      72 11h27m05 
1645 VAN DE PEPPEL B.     AC WORMER       7  18 1374669.08 15h17m13      32 11h27m49 
1646 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          5  12 4112649.08 14h21m42 8879642 11h27m59 
1647 BROECKX NIELS        OUD_TURNHOUT    1   4 6030634.08 13h03m47 8255782 11h28m04 
1648 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           1   4 5028118.08 13h01m30      22 11h28m11 
1649 COX M.               EW STEIN        5   8 1915685.08 13h02m22      22 11h28m48 
1650 COX M.               EW STEIN        8   8 1915700.08 13h02m25      32 11h28m51 
1651 MEULENDIJKS W.       PC MIERLO       1   4 3849562.08 13h50m31 8622172 11h28m59 
1652 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      2  28 3010229.08 13h18m12      92 11h29m08 
1653 FRANSSEN A.P.H.      BG HEEL         2   2 1841723.08 13h33m56 8487252 11h29m16 
1654 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    21  42 1844834.08 13h03m48     172 11h29m21 
1655 KALTER A             LD LUTJEBROEK   1   6 1358103.08 15h59m39      22 11h29m36 
1656 VAN DEURZEN J        XM ROERMOND     2  10 1816122.08 13h39m31      32 11h29m50 
1657 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          3  12 2100320.08 13h05m06      32 11h29m58 
1658 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN      24  25 1381423.08 15h37m04      62 11h30m03 
1659 VORSELEN TON         AN THORN        5   5 1830540.08 13h29m46      32 11h30m17 
1660 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   3  11 1630814.08 13h19m48      32 11h30m28 
1661 TEFMAN & ZN          SN UTRECHT     27  45 1294901.08 14h46m48      42 11h30m35 
1662 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  98 253 3839113.08 12h26m06     272 11h30m51 
1663 ZADVORNY MICHEL      ROMSEE          1   1 1018795.08 12h19m40 7878382 11h31m07 
1664 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP  12  20 3813419.08 13h07m03     112 11h31m09 
1665 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     54  59 3480893.08 13h27m09     202 11h31m20 
1666 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        9  19 8680227.08 13h08m28      92 11h31m53 
1667 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER       1  31 1375430.08 15h23m58      32 11h32m12 
1668 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          3  13 4010401.08 13h00m15      22 11h32m23 
1669 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    35 102  985066.08 11h57m55     102 11h32m31 
1670 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      23  29 3842531.08 14h18m32      52 11h32m57 
1671 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           6   7 8018021.08 10h34m22      32 11h33m00 
1672 DE BACKER KOEN       BERENDRECHT     6  10 6169280.08 12h42m53      32 11h33m17 
1673 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    4   6 1869195.08 12h46m46      42 11h33m25 
1674 VANDE MAREL PA       AR DE LIER      9  10 1426841.08 13h57m00      52 11h33m26 
1675 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     2  28 1438785.08 16h14m52      42 11h33m30 
1676 SCHEIRE FRANCOISE    WIERS           5   7 9055042.08 10h28m31      42 11h33m33 
1677 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  61  67 1500713.08 13h21m20     122 11h33m37 
1678 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      12  24 6150117.08 13h02m00      82 11h33m40 
1679 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    45  66 1887795.08 13h02m52     252 11h33m46 
1680 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     9  21 3807899.08 12h19m51      82 11h34m02 
1681 CEULEMANS DIRK       DUFFEL          1   4 6103928.08 12h19m19 7851012 11h34m12 
1682 M. MEERMAN & DOCHTER XD VLISSINGEN   2   2 3812151.08 12h28m21 7921562 11h34m24 
1683 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT      15  18 8027740.08 11h08m13      72 11h34m26 
1684 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   1  10 1453365.08 13h57m51      42 11h34m27 
1685 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     1  21 3807929.08 12h20m22      92 11h34m33 
1686 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   4   8 3804019.08 12h32m57      32 11h34m34 
1687 JANSSENS JEAN        ZEMST           6   8 2127701.08 12h06m01      42 11h34m49 
1688 VAN HERCK_VAN DORST  EKEREN          2   2 6326741.08 12h42m46 8031992 11h35m01 
1689 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  49 253 3853739.08 12h30m18     282 11h35m03 
1690 VAN HEIJST & ZOON    RL BERGEN OP    1   2 3814143.08 13h05m45 8213932 11h35m15 
1691 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      1  28 3010226.08 13h24m31     102 11h35m27 
1692 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  39  39 1495330.08 13h24m01      52 11h35m29 
1693 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  18  34 1581625.08 13h58m22     132 11h35m41 
1694 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           4   5 6053418.08 13h01m32      22 11h35m48 
1695 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 211 253 3839117.08 12h31m05     292 11h35m50 
1696 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 155 253 3853783.08 12h31m14     302 11h35m59 
1697 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     9  13 1812876.08 14h06m34      32 11h36m07 
1698 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       9   9 4111712.08 14h22m21      32 11h36m13 
1699 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   1  11 8001068.08 11h45m57      22 11h36m18 
1700 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        4   4 1006146.08 12h15m36 7799222 11h36m56 
1701 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM  20  24 4850226.08 14h35m32      92 11h36m58 
1702 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        4  10 3804878.08 12h27m13      52 11h37m08 
1703 BEKAERT NOEL         LONDERZEEL      1   2 2143544.08 12h02m53 7693552 11h37m26 
1704 CERFONTAINE MICHEL   MONAIHANT       4   6 1011215.08 12h36m45      22 11h37m40 
1705 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     4  10 1924759.08 13h01m36      42 11h37m43 
1706 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        8  10 1864323.08 13h10m20      52 11h38m02 
1707 DE RICK FRANS        TERNAT          2   2 2098228.08 11h41m24 7516742 11h38m03 
1708 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   18  21 1467657.08 14h28m35      52 11h38m08 
1709 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        4   4 6098257.08 13h17m10      22 11h38m14 
1710 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       7  10 1004820.08 12h33m07 7928712 11h38m17 
1711 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   2  25 3857698.08 12h34m02      62 11h38m18 
1712 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     59  59 3480929.08 13h34m10     212 11h38m21 
1713 DELANNY RENE         TEMPLEUVE       3   5 2085655.08 16h32m55 9845972 11h38m25 
1714 DE BEUKELEER M       OUFFEL          2   2 6266728.08 12h27m11      22 11h38m33 
1715 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         4   8 5097076.08 12h57m46      22 11h38m41 
1716 BESET M. + ZN        HC DEN BOSCH    8  15 3841112.08 14h16m16      22 11h38m48 
1717 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     33  41 3830427.08 13h19m16     112 11h38m53 
1718 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     23  25 4129204.08 14h32m11      82 11h38m58 
1719 DE BOSSCHERE BOUDEW. ZEMST           4   9 2091117.08 12h08m04      62 11h39m14 
1720 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        6  11 8014498.08 10h17m15      22 11h39m17 
1721 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN    10  10 1924782.08 13h03m17      52 11h39m24 
1722 VEERMAN T.           ZL ALKMAAR      1  10 1383188.08 15h43m36      22 11h39m30 
1723 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         6   6 8014681.08 10h21m41 6865142 11h39m48 
1724 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES       9  13 8019149.08 11h01m33      22 11h39m50 
1725 HOLKA GER            XM HEERLEN     15  19 1887704.08 13h17m30      32 11h39m53 
1726 VERVLOESEM RONNY     BETEKOM         1   3 2047053.08 12h25m23 7850782 11h40m17 
1727 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    17  22 1923648.08 13h04m33      92 11h40m36 
1728 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      6  14 1862434.08 12h50m48      32 11h40m39 
1729 CROLLET FRANS        BOECHOUT        1   8 6356739.08 12h37m09      22 11h41m00 
1730 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        6  10 1429224.08 14h14m16      42 11h41m18 
1731 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN       4  29 3842588.08 14h26m57      62 11h41m22 
1732 LENSVELT COMB.       DC KAATSHEUVE   4   8 1700225.08 13h58m45      42 11h41m27 
1733 VANDENBERGH_WILMS    MEERHOUT        3   4 6127413.08 13h01m04 8124532 11h41m45 
1734 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN  24  32 1393102.08 15h40m40      52 11h41m45 
1735 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          5  13 4010407.08 13h09m49      32 11h41m57 
1736 WELTEN A             NA ROSMALEN     5  14 3837187.08 14h20m40      42 11h42m05 
1737 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE     3  15 1843013.08 13h24m08      92 11h42m09 
1738 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      1   6 1291566.08 14h55m55      42 11h42m19 
1739 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG       13  19 8680269.08 13h19m06     102 11h42m31 
1740 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     2  26 1416682.08 15h31m16      72 11h42m35 
1741 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  30  95 5092941.08 13h14m30     312 11h42m45 
1742 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHI   2   6 9076438.08 11h02m41      22 11h42m55 
1743 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      6  28 3010246.08 13h32m11     112 11h43m07 
1744 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 181 253 3839062.08 12h39m16     312 11h44m01 
1745 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           5  11 7400281.08 14h29m17      32 11h44m03 
1746 VERSCHUEREN JOS      BRECHT          3   3 6322603.08 13h04m06 8129272 11h44m11 
1747 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   8  24 4850173.08 14h42m47     102 11h44m13 
1748 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      23  24 6150051.08 13h13m02      92 11h44m42 
1749 HAESEN M.N.J         EJ MAASTRICHT   6   6 1891263.08 12h58m34 8078772 11h44m58 
1750 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   9 253 3839241.08 12h40m40     322 11h45m25 
1751 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     20  59 3480764.08 13h41m14     222 11h45m25 
1752 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          9  15 7008199.08 11h47m56      32 11h45m30 
1753 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        4   5 1011600.08 12h42m22      22 11h45m36 
1754 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   1   6 1890323.08 13h03m28      42 11h45m42 
1755 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  20  28 1891806.08 13h01m01     122 11h45m47 
1756 RITTERBEX HANS       GANGELT         7   7 8870835.08 13h35m28 8367262 11h45m48 
1757 SCHURMANS GEERT      BERBROECK       1  10 5026348.08 12h48m36 7990242 11h46m04 
1758 RAMACKERS.SCHOFFELEE RL BEEK         4   5 1843546.08 13h17m00      32 11h46m22 
1759 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      1  39 6238037.08 12h57m32      72 11h46m26 
1760 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      2   6 1871214.08 13h21m06      52 11h46m36 
1761 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN         10  15   10831.08 13h16m33      52 11h47m02 
1762 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     26  39 6238149.08 12h58m18      82 11h47m12 
1763 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     3  28 1409507.08 16h29m08      52 11h47m46 
1764 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 119 253 3839074.08 12h43m51     332 11h48m36 
1765 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   9  11 1006852.08 11h58m26      32 11h48m47 
1766 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  29  95 5092961.08 13h20m33     322 11h48m48 
1767 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN      POURU ST REMY   3   3  378856.08 10h25m58 6824362 11h49m10 
1768 MERTENS ST.          KT ACHTMAAL     1   6 3831114.08 13h22m34      32 11h49m12 
1769 TULODETSKI KURT      WORSELEN       13  25 2370119.08 13h28m12      22 11h49m14 
1770 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      3  25 4129188.08 14h42m27      92 11h49m14 
1771 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   1  17 1376363.08 15h36m18      32 11h49m16 
1772 BESET M. + ZN        HC DEN BOSCH    7  15 3841137.08 14h26m52      32 11h49m24 
1773 CERFONTAINE MICHEL   MONAIHANT       1   6 1011224.08 12h48m53      32 11h49m48 
1774 KEIJBETS FRANS       HB LANDGRAAF    2   3 1869651.08 13h32m00      22 11h49m50 
1775 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          6  12 8028638.08 10h32m00      62 11h50m23 
1776 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         3   6 5068812.08 13h39m45 8364052 11h50m29 
1777 JOHNEN WILLI         šBACH_PALENBE   4   4 6120149.08 13h38m51 8353982 11h50m51 
1778 SMOUT DEPOOTER       SCHOTEN         3   4 6075033.08 12h56m11 8011012 11h51m04 
1779 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       7   8 3854134.08 12h42m07      22 11h51m25 
1780 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   5  29 1906563.08 13h23m03      92 11h51m34 
1781 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    78 107  483368.08 12h11m26     122 11h51m43 
1782 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  23  48 1375123.08 15h38m19      82 11h51m52 
1783 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN      17  25 1381414.08 15h59m41      72 11h52m40 
1784 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        6   6 1039039.08 12h50m01      22 11h52m41 
1785 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN  15  19 1393332.08 15h52m24      42 11h52m47 
1786 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   32  38 1617702.08 12h30m08     152 11h52m53 
1787 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   29  38 3810088.08 12h30m11     162 11h52m56 
1788 DEWAERSEGGERS A.     JANDRAIN        2   2 1504791.08 12h13m43 7652802 11h53m22 
1789 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER       3  31 1375476.08 15h45m13      42 11h53m27 
1790 STEENBEEK COMB & ZN  DE DE BILT      2   3 1266607.08 15h11m31 9073022 11h53m38 
1791 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE          10  19 1004051.08 12h52m38      62 11h53m48 
1792 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT        2   3 8010948.08 11h05m42 7104762 11h53m51 
1793 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE  17  20 1494779.08 13h40m56      62 11h53m56 
1794 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    99 102  985011.08 12h19m29     112 11h54m05 
1795 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH  18  24 1581245.08 14h16m52      32 11h54m07 
1796 ROZIERS WALTER       BERLAAR         6   6 6134649.08 12h49m25      32 11h54m14 
1797 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN  10  32 1393124.08 15h53m10      62 11h54m15 
1798 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           1  10 6163137.08 12h54m45      42 11h54m29 
1799 DAGNEAUX GABRIEL     FROIDCHAPELLE   1   1 9069387.08 10h42m49 6915522 11h54m37 
1800 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL  17  22 2123780.08 14h24m31      62 11h54m40 
1801 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT     11  18 1867610.08 13h10m59      42 11h54m48 
1802 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        5   9 9020898.08 14h07m46      22 11h54m55 
1803 LOOMANS RUDI         NK STEIN        1  20 1905757.08 13h28m47      72 11h54m56 
1804 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM  37  42 5054446.08 12h42m56      52 11h55m04 
1805 HAGEMANN B.          XE ROSMALEN     4   7 1740506.08 14h32m15      22 11h56m00 
1806 CLAES FRANCIS & S.   TAINTIGNIES     2   8 9041820.08 10h47m03 6937032 11h56m10 
1807 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE      3  18 3806208.08 13h07m46      32 11h56m13 
1808 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE  19  19 2092019.08 12h25m41      82 11h56m30 
1809 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG    22  22 3826599.08 13h56m40      72 11h56m32 
1810 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    55 102  985059.08 12h21m59     122 11h56m35 
1811 CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN         26  29 2188158.08 12h52m06      42 11h56m44 
1812 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    76 102  984830.08 12h22m08     132 11h56m44 
1813 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    28 102  985057.08 12h22m12     142 11h56m48 
1814 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     46  50 2124452.08 12h47m54      52 11h56m51 
1815 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   3  13 1868929.08 13h13m46      62 11h56m52 
1816 KUIPER COMB          ND UITGEEST     4   6 1384879.08 15h49m32 9348952 11h57m09 
1817 ROKS ROB             EM RUCPHEN      4   6 3824611.08 13h39m37 8301902 11h58m07 
1818 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME  14  25 2017509.08 12h54m21      72 11h58m37 
1819 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL  13  14 3806672.08 12h58m55      82 11h58m40 
1820 HOEDEMAKERS E.       AC GELEEN       1  14 1914385.08 13h36m51      32 11h58m40 
1821 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST    13  26 1416725.08 15h47m23      82 11h58m42 
1822 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   9  14 3806688.08 12h59m07      92 11h58m52 
1823 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN    11  15 1860310.08 13h24m16 8173052 11h58m53 
1824 SCHEFFER A.          XJ ROTTERDAM    1   6 1506790.08 14h26m17      42 11h59m08 
1825 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         3   7 2199826.08 12h02m47      22 11h59m10 
1826 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG       17  19 1002415.08 13h35m47     112 11h59m12 
1827 ROGISTER JOS. & FILS STEMBERT        2   4 1012172.08 12h58m40      22 11h59m25 
1828 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL      12  12 1721818.08 14h40m31      22 11h59m26 
1829 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       7  23 5105442.08 13h18m07      42 11h59m33 
1830 VAN GROTEL STEFAN    VV HELMOND      3   7 3857954.08 14h19m56 8612232 11h59m39 
1831 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD  21  29 1906613.08 13h31m14     102 11h59m45 
1832 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      4  15 6720308.08 13h52m57      42 11h59m47 
1833 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           2  19 1004001.08 12h58m54      72 12h00m04 
1834 DE VOGEL A.P.        BE MELISSANT    6   6 1529426.08 13h51m02      22 12h00m04 
1835 ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEV   3   4 9000951.08 11h01m06 7018132 12h00m05 
1836 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     5  28 1409576.08 16h41m47      62 12h00m25 
1837 HOK MONTFORT         ROTSELAAR       1   7 2075228.08 12h39m37 7803462 12h00m26 
1838 QUADEN J             LJ LANDGRAAF    5  13 1871855.08 13h45m26      52 12h00m29 
1839 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        6  12 6327843.08 13h11m33      32 12h00m48 
1840 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  51  95 5092981.08 13h32m42     332 12h00m57 
1841 GERRITS EN ZOON      BA EINIGHAUSE   8   8 1888756.08 13h42m11      32 12h01m05 
1842 VERHOEVEN P.         CL HAELEN       2   2 1833856.08 14h14m25 8555062 12h01m17 
1843 FLEISCHMANN WERNER   HERZOGENRATH    5  14 1510112.08 13h45m58      22 12h01m20 
1844 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      13  22 1693638.08 14h10m36      92 12h01m23 
1845 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID    5   6 7000223.08 10h58m54 6989992 12h01m24 
1846 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID    3   6 7000263.08 10h58m54      22 12h01m24 
1847 BAL C                AG OOSTERLAND   5   8 3802989.08 13h36m54      22 12h01m50 
1848 PAULUS KLAUS         IMMERATH        2  10 5450901.08 14h21m19 8605072 12h01m56 
1849 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE    5  11 1374107.08 15h51m27 9325892 12h01m57 
1850 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 145 253 3839180.08 12h57m18     342 12h02m03 
1851 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE     19  22 1616747.08 13h18m56      62 12h02m03 
1852 V.D. MEYDENBERG H    HT DEN DUNGEN   3   3 3858561.08 14h37m10 8727592 12h02m28 
1853 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    6  19 3827788.08 15h28m25      52 12h02m32 
1854 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  35  48 1375117.08 15h49m01      92 12h02m34 
1855 LEMMENS FILIP        WELLEN          3   5 5114532.08 12h59m45      22 12h02m37 
1856 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER      27  31 1375464.08 15h54m25      52 12h02m39 
1857 LEMMENS W            TH BEEK         9  10 1846035.08 13h35m10 8228252 12h02m53 
1858 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        5  11 1568905.08 14h54m00      62 12h02m58 
1859 BAYET JEAN MARIE     FLORENNES       1   2 8012495.08 11h17m24 7124872 12h03m02 
1860 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         1  19 1827147.08 13h57m42      82 12h03m07 
1861 STAMMEN H            AE HORN         3   4 1802531.08 14h13m35 8528542 12h03m45 
1862 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        16  19 1827146.08 13h58m22      92 12h03m47 
1863 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER           12  17 6148127.08 12h56m55      32 12h03m50 
1864 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      21  23 5151173.08 13h22m58      52 12h04m24 
1865 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       4   8 3804838.08 12h55m17      32 12h04m35 
1866 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         1   8 1038021.08 12h56m33      52 12h05m02 
1867 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN    9  11 5148773.08 12h57m58      32 12h05m03 
1868 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  20  67 1500715.08 13h52m55     132 12h05m12 
1869 TETZ DIETER          JULICH_WELLDO   9  31 7570033.08 14h12m50      42 12h05m13 
1870 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    79 107  489338.08 12h25m23     132 12h05m40 
1871 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         3   7 1800209.08 14h01m53      52 12h05m41 
1872 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT      20  20 5117162.08 13h21m11      42 12h05m48 
1873 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   7  19 1873914.08 13h44m39      72 12h06m06 
1874 PEUMANS W & P        LANGDORP       19  34 4351525.08 12h15m47      22 12h06m12 
1875 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER            9  17 6148102.08 12h59m21      42 12h06m16 
1876 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER            3  17 6148101.08 12h59m36      52 12h06m31 
1877 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON   4  39 1495308.08 13h55m07      62 12h06m35 
1878 VISSER H.            XT ZWIJNDRECH   8  11 1593162.08 14h27m41 8614092 12h07m10 
1879 COX M.               EW STEIN        4   8 1915636.08 13h40m47      42 12h07m13 
1880 VAN HEEL JAC         CP MARIA HOOP   2   8 1794681.08 14h04m22 8424722 12h07m31 
1881 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   8   8 1871546.08 13h43m53      32 12h07m50 
1882 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   5  10 1907502.08 13h39m20      32 12h07m54 
1883 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      6   6 1674002.08 13h47m04 8280982 12h08m11 
1884 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST    12  26 1416732.08 15h57m13      92 12h08m32 
1885 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    1   6 2890005.08 13h49m55 8299432 12h08m44 
1886 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  11  48 1375002.08 15h55m45     102 12h09m18 
1887 VINCK FREDDY         EMBLEM          3   6 6353738.08 13h06m42 7948212 12h09m26 
1888 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        5  21 1403408.08 16h31m53     132 12h09m34 
1889 CLAES FRANCIS & S.   TAINTIGNIES     8   8 9041847.08 11h00m54      22 12h10m01 
1890 REIFF MARC           BAELEN          3   5 1012535.08 13h18m16      22 12h10m13 
1891 PEETERS J.           SX BLERICK      2   5 1832726.08 14h48m40 8757412 12h10m14 
1892 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  12  95 5092742.08 13h42m00     342 12h10m15 
1893 VANBOXTEL_VANDEBERG  PD GOIRLE      17  20 3832192.08 14h12m48 8470192 12h10m16 
1894 HIRSCH J.            GV ROERMOND     6   8 1823032.08 14h22m13 8543732 12h10m30 
1895 DE JONG A.           RB ALPHEN       2   7 1637600.08 14h03m29      22 12h11m15 
1896 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      24  24 6150197.08 13h39m37     102 12h11m17 
1897 HANSSEN JL           XN KERKRADE     1   4 1870381.08 13h50m44 8284852 12h11m22 
1898 EYKENS JOS           GEEL            1   3 6261961.08 13h28m54 8108242 12h11m38 
1899 BAL C                AG OOSTERLAND   8   8 1598601.08 13h47m09      32 12h12m05 
1900 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   6  25 3857699.08 13h07m54      82 12h12m10 
1901 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDE           3   3 4000980.08 11h44m38 7269122 12h12m15 
1902 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN       11  14 6365094.08 13h23m11      32 12h12m17 
1903 STAMMEN H            AE HORN         1   4 1802527.08 14h22m11      22 12h12m21 
1904 VAN DER WAL R.       KA MIJDRECHT    1   1 1370159.08 15h29m06 9063372 12h12m25 
1905 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE   3  12 1042683.08 13h19m48      42 12h12m39 
1906 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        8  14 6365054.08 13h23m43      42 12h12m49 
1907 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   1  19 2092074.08 12h42m01      92 12h12m50 
1908 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME  21  25 5814191.08 13h08m45      92 12h13m01 
1909 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          2   5 6232548.08 13h36m24      32 12h13m01 
1910 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    69 102  985281.08 12h38m40     152 12h13m16 
1911 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        5  14 6365045.08 13h24m13      52 12h13m19 
1912 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        17  27 5430769.08 13h56m50      72 12h13m32 
1913 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 177 253 3839114.08 13h08m57     352 12h13m42 
1914 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         1   3 1004414.08 13h14m13      32 12h14m20 
1915 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    9  19 1349492.08 15h40m17      62 12h14m24 
1916 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN       10  14 6365146.08 13h25m25      62 12h14m31 
1917 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    23  66 1887818.08 13h44m07     262 12h15m01 
1918 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          2   8 8028475.08 10h56m39      32 12h15m28 
1919 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  35  39 1495395.08 14h04m15      72 12h15m43 
1920 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    6  38 3810076.08 12h52m58     172 12h15m43 
1921 WILLEMS L.           JJ MAASBRACHT   1   8 1826873.08 14h17m02      22 12h15m46 
1922 JANSSENS JEAN        ZEMST           1   8 2122731.08 12h47m04      52 12h15m52 
1923 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  33  34 1581633.08 14h38m33     142 12h15m52 
1924 SILLEKENS M.         AD NEER         2   3 1818486.08 14h33m28 8590362 12h15m55 
1925 VAN ROY PHILIPSEN    BALEN           2   5 6193753.08 13h45m39 8207332 12h15m59 
1926 VANSPAUWEN IVO       ZONHOVEN        5  13 5065378.08 13h29m37      22 12h16m04 
1927 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  15  48 1375004.08 16h03m00     112 12h16m33 
1928 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         5  17 1639165.08 14h37m49      62 12h16m50 
1929 VLUGGEN ALEX         NEERHAREN       3   6 5096795.08 13h39m39      22 12h17m00 
1930 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    3  19 1354702.08 15h54m51     102 12h17m01 
1931 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE   6  18 1619519.08 12h56m13      42 12h17m40 
1932 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       7   8 4111437.08 14h59m31      22 12h17m41 
1933 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      1  21 3824493.08 13h59m31      42 12h17m50 
1934 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     5   6 1605209.08 12h59m29      32 12h18m02 
1935 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          6  12 4112941.08 15h12m15      22 12h18m32 
1936 STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY        1   2 9021079.08 11h49m24 7256202 12h18m37 
1937 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      3   8 1041722.08 12h52m44 7762332 12h18m41 
1938 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        3   5 8018505.08 11h32m46      22 12h18m47 
1939 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAU   5   7 9062521.08 11h55m01      32 12h18m55 
1940 ERKENS A.            AA LANDGRAAF    6  11 1895328.08 13h59m52 8295862 12h19m08 
1941 ANDRIEN J.CL.        SPRIMONT        4   6 1027008.08 12h58m53      22 12h19m30 
1942 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          3   4 2017875.08 12h51m32 7746022 12h19m31 
1943 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       4   5 6255558.08 13h43m34      42 12h19m37 
1944 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   6   8 3804001.08 13h18m16      42 12h19m53 
1945 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM         2  18 6093701.08 13h25m04      62 12h19m57 
1946 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE     16  18 3806182.08 13h31m31      42 12h19m58 
1947 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        2  14 6365046.08 13h30m55      72 12h20m01 
1948 DE GROOT M.A & ZOON  EA NIEUWEGEIN   5   7 1276707.08 15h25m21      22 12h20m11 
1949 DUBOIS KERSTEN F_S   AMPSIN          1   3 1030221.08 12h41m09 7657722 12h20m11 
1950 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        7  14 2740722.08 14h39m57      32 12h20m11 
1951 PAULUS ADAM          ERKELENZ        6   7 5450805.08 14h39m54      32 12h20m15 
1952 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      9  10 2022021.08 13h11m52      52 12h20m23 
1953 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          2  15   10862.08 13h50m27      62 12h20m56 
1954 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN          5  34 4010615.08 13h50m08      42 12h20m57 
1955 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    6  10 1894920.08 14h02m05      32 12h20m57 
1956 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    26  28 1409564.08 17h02m29      72 12h21m07 
1957 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          5   6 6231543.08 13h39m12 8112332 12h21m24 
1958 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   1   7 3812916.08 13h57m38      52 12h21m29 
1959 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    3  11 1730101.08 15h07m07      42 12h21m34 
1960 DOORN M. P.          LR DIRKSLAND    6  17 1529193.08 14h12m57      32 12h21m53 
1961 MUSTERS CHR.         BC HOOGERHEID   2   4 3827750.08 13h40m18      22 12h21m54 
1962 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         9  18 4116175.08 15h06m50      52 12h21m55 
1963 SEIFFERT_BASIA_REUTZ BRASSCHAAT      1   2 6274033.08 13h32m02 8049962 12h22m02 
1964 JORIS LUC & KATIA    NIEUWERKERKEN   1  12 5119070.08 13h15m42      22 12h22m22 
1965 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    9  38 3810104.08 12h59m47     182 12h22m32 
1966 DE VREEDE E&J COMB   ND BLEISWIJK    5   5 1479162.08 15h02m11      32 12h22m46 
1967 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK        10  17 1639104.08 14h43m54      72 12h22m55 
1968 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF     17  20 1370444.08 15h38m09      22 12h23m12 
1969 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF     15  20 1370468.08 15h38m11      32 12h23m14 
1970 PEKEL H. & ZN        HD BRUNSSUM     2   6 1870320.08 14h04m55      32 12h23m18 
1971 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        4  12 6240024.08 14h43m08      32 12h23m37 
1972 KUIJER K.            BS EEMNES       2   2 1328847.08 16h01m53 9230762 12h24m17 
1973 SCHWARZ HELMUT       šBACH_PALENBE  12  18 6120122.08 14h12m22 8353982 12h24m22 
1974 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL  10  22 1468380.08 14h54m14      72 12h24m23 
1975 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER      30  31 1375440.08 16h16m25      62 12h24m39 
1976 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          2   3 8024340.08 12h20m48 7446332 12h26m15 
1977 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     6 107 6080217.08 12h46m06     142 12h26m23 
1978 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT   15  17 1408243.08 16h20m59      52 12h26m34 
1979 VAN DEURZEN J        XM ROERMOND     3  10 1831076.08 14h36m18      42 12h26m37 
1980 TIMMERMANS G.J.      EB GEFFEN      27  29 3858594.08 15h12m51      72 12h27m16 
1981 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  40  67 1494794.08 14h15m15     142 12h27m32 
1982 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN      25  25 1381403.08 16h34m41      82 12h27m40 
1983 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON           3   3 7000495.08 11h51m01 7196542 12h27m42 
1984 GERRITS EN ZOON      BA EINIGHAUSE   4   8 1888750.08 14h09m08      42 12h28m02 
1985 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        39  45 5430507.08 14h11m53      72 12h28m21 
1986 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE  10  19 2092079.08 12h57m49     102 12h28m38 
1987 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN      10  15 2195206.08 12h17m01      32 12h28m45 
1988 VAN HELMOND HERMANUS VORSELAAR       1   3 6052044.08 13h40m13 8059252 12h29m04 
1989 ALTENAAR D           CG GIESBEEK     5   6 1178038.08 16h14m03      32 12h29m31 
1990 AERTS JULIEN & TOM   MOL             1   8 6195073.08 13h54m42 8169362 12h29m46 
1991 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  75  95 5092752.08 14h01m33     352 12h29m48 
1992 VAN OSS FRANS        GG DEN BOSCH    5   9 1725909.08 15h01m50      22 12h29m58 
1993 DE LAVOIR P.         AB SLUISKIL     9  26 1619709.08 13h11m21 7820692 12h30m00 
1994 MAES LUDO            NOORDERWIJK     5   6 6129728.08 13h35m37      22 12h30m51 
1995 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT     7  13 6169609.08 13h40m31      42 12h30m55 
1996 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         4   4 5092819.08 14h20m47      22 12h31m03 
1997 CUCULLO NINO ARMANDO FOUCHES         1   2 7002799.08 11h46m44 7135002 12h31m07 
1998 NAULAERS ANNY        SINT ANTONIUS   4   4 6094475.08 13h45m00 8077202 12h31m36 
1999 VANSTEENSEL J & J    ARENDONK        5   7 6336629.08 14h12m12 8291732 12h31m59 
2000 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER           11  12 8029335.08 11h47m11      52 12h32m35 
2001 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           31  41 5093247.08 14h18m00      52 12h32m56 
2002 LAAN A & AAT P       KX WESTWOUD     7  10 1388073.08 16h59m44      22 12h33m00 
2003 THIJS STEVEN         WALTWILDER      3   7 5153592.08 13h43m00 8047702 12h33m17 
2004 VANBOXTEL_VANDEBERG  PD GOIRLE      10  20 1695446.08 14h35m53      22 12h33m21 
2005 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      7  39 6238100.08 13h44m41      92 12h33m35 
2006 HAVRAN STEPHAN       VELTEM          2   5 2004233.08 13h02m20      32 12h33m46 
2007 SCHWARZ HELMUT       šBACH_PALENBE   8  18 6120139.08 14h22m37      22 12h34m37 
2008 THIJS STEVEN         WALTWILDER      4   7 5153585.08 13h44m21      22 12h34m38 
2009 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK        17  17 1639163.08 14h55m43      82 12h34m44 
2010 DE JONG A.           RB ALPHEN       7   7 3815507.08 14h27m04      32 12h34m50 
2011 DE TROY WIM          BERLAAR         1   2 6175046.08 13h27m53 7913532 12h34m56 
2012 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   1   7 2089213.08 13h15m39      32 12h35m02 
2013 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN      18  22 1693668.08 14h44m40     102 12h35m27 
2014 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   9  15 4107507.08 14h42m09      52 12h35m32 
2015 MACKO FRIEDHELE      HERZOGENRATH    3   3 2890073.08 14h19m36      22 12h35m34 
2016 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE     11  18 3806198.08 13h47m23      52 12h35m50 
2017 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        9  18 8012459.08 11h52m09      22 12h35m56 
2018 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       21  21 1396558.08 16h58m22     142 12h36m03 
2019 DE LEEUW R           PV MADE         1   4 3818532.08 14h48m25 8543292 12h36m45 
2020 RADEMAKERS T         BW BEESEL       1   3 1789180.08 14h57m50      22 12h36m49 
2021 DE LOO GEBR.         VV ECHT         4   5 1798814.08 14h30m38 8397602 12h37m11 
2022 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 143 253 3839244.08 13h32m26     362 12h37m11 
2023 HAESEN M.N.J         EJ MAASTRICHT   2   6 1891280.08 13h50m48      22 12h37m12 
2024 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     23  39 6238163.08 13h48m22     102 12h37m16 
2025 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        5   6 1039018.08 13h34m42      32 12h37m22 
2026 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       3   8 3854115.08 13h28m10      42 12h37m28 
2027 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 224 253 3839138.08 13h33m11     372 12h37m56 
2028 STREEL E&F           VREREN          1   3 5151111.08 13h33m37 7933002 12h38m14 
2029 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  61 253 3839091.08 13h33m42     382 12h38m27 
2030 AUWERS JEF & STEVE   OLEN            3  10 6189087.08 13h47m17 8039402 12h38m36 
2031 VAN BERGEN P.        EM DE LIER      1   6 1427132.08 15h03m03      22 12h39m12 
2032 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      5  50 2224128.08 13h31m46      62 12h40m43 
2033 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 109 253 3839165.08 13h36m00     392 12h40m45 
2034 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        9  10 1429201.08 15h14m28      52 12h41m30 
2035 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           38  41 5093165.08 14h26m46      62 12h41m42 
2036 MERTENS C.           HJ BERGEN OP    2   2 3814362.08 14h07m13 8172092 12h41m57 
2037 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          2   4 8015042.08 12h09m09      22 12h42m07 
2038 PASTOR A.            VM AMSTERDAM    2  13 1361651.08 16h26m31      22 12h42m13 
2039 PISTEL JOSEF         WALDFEUCHT 2    9  12 7440844.08 14h43m26      22 12h42m22 
2040 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT       1   4 6227156.08 13h36m21      32 12h42m44 
2041 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       9  50 3841807.08 15h28m27     132 12h42m51 
2042 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   8   8 3804045.08 13h41m20      52 12h42m57 
2043 KRIJGSMAN  COMB      XJ KRIMPEN AA   1   2 1491174.08 15h12m18 8682962 12h43m10 
2044 POLL ROGER           MC ZUID BEIJE   7  13 1526407.08 14h43m18      22 12h43m14 
2045 JOOSSE CEES          AC NIEUWDORP    5   6 1598060.08 13h45m03      22 12h43m15 
2046 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       2   9 4111700.08 15h29m24      42 12h43m16 
2047 BAL C                AG OOSTERLAND   2   8 1598616.08 14h18m25      42 12h43m21 
2048 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE          2   6 8012762.08 11h50m21 7063542 12h43m39 
2049 HUIBERTS P           SL ALKMAAR      6   8 1384132.08 16h48m39 9449672 12h43m41 
2050 BOEKHOUT B.          GA UTRECHT      5   7 5806433.08 15h54m00      22 12h43m41 
2051 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     27  50 2124469.08 13h34m51      72 12h43m48 
2052 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    2  18 3802914.08 14h22m57      92 12h43m52 
2053 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     6   6 1843023.08 14h26m08      22 12h44m09 
2054 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM      17  20 2197544.08 13h02m39      82 12h44m16 
2055 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      1   6 6320126.08 13h47m31      42 12h44m20 
2056 WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF           1   4 1017787.08 13h24m58 7813172 12h44m35 
2057 VAN OS COMB.         SL HEERLEN      5   5 1876233.08 14h21m56 8268002 12h44m41 
2058 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     5   9 1456449.08 15h06m24      32 12h44m42 
2059 AERTS ALFONS         TESSENDERLO     1   4 5002654.08 13h51m50 8026652 12h44m45 
2060 VERBOVEN WALTER      GROBBENDONK     1   6 6138799.08 13h53m09 8036752 12h44m48 
2061 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        5  12 6327823.08 13h55m47      42 12h45m02 
2062 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    4  19 1349515.08 16h10m58      72 12h45m05 
2063 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   6  28 1891814.08 14h00m20     132 12h45m06 
2064 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    31  42 1844829.08 14h19m36     182 12h45m09 
2065 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     5  42 1844937.08 14h19m38     192 12h45m11 
2066 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     6   9 1456375.08 15h07m21      42 12h45m39 
2067 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    34  42 1844807.08 14h20m14     202 12h45m47 
2068 DESBUQUOIS F. GEBR.  KAPELLE OP DE   3  19 2092034.08 13h15m05     112 12h45m54 
2069 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE  24  67 1500731.08 14h33m57     152 12h46m14 
2070 HAMERS VAN HEIJST    GJ KAATSHEUVE   7  10 1700970.08 15h03m52      62 12h46m19 
2071 SUNDARP FRANZ_JOSEF  ESCHWEILER      7  10 1810470.08 14h32m22 8336542 12h46m33 
2072 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      5  15 6720309.08 14h39m51      52 12h46m41 
2073 WIDDERSHOVEN J.G.    AR DOENRADE    13  15 1843076.08 14h28m44     102 12h46m45 
2074 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK    29  42 1844934.08 14h21m20     212 12h46m53 
2075 CUYVERS WILLY        OEVEL           5   5 6220580.08 13h57m33      22 12h47m07 
2076 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    52  66 1887714.08 14h16m25     272 12h47m19 
2077 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  17  34 1581630.08 15h10m05     152 12h47m24 
2078 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      6  15 6720306.08 14h40m55      62 12h47m45 
2079 FORIER VOS           STOKROOI       21  21 5074113.08 13h56m08      32 12h47m58 
2080 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        24  27 5430758.08 14h31m36      82 12h48m18 
2081 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     11  28 3010206.08 14h37m24     122 12h48m20 
2082 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE          1   6 2013731.08 11h55m08      22 12h48m26 
2083 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     34  59 3480883.08 14h44m15     232 12h48m26 
2084 NOLET J. EN J.P.     BB AXEL         2   2 3801977.08 13h31m17      22 12h48m37 
2085 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  17  39 1495319.08 14h37m12      82 12h48m40 
2086 VANDONINCK MICHIEL   MEERHOUT        2   2 6128324.08 14h06m41 8112152 12h48m55 
2087 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           36  41 5093222.08 14h34m43      72 12h49m39 
2088 PASTOR A.            VM AMSTERDAM   13  13 1361629.08 16h34m06      32 12h49m48 
2089 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     7  13 1812895.08 15h20m56      42 12h50m29 
2090 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN   5  32 1393162.08 16h49m35      72 12h50m40 
2091 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       12  21 1403433.08 17h13m13     152 12h50m54 
2092 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           6  19 1004004.08 13h49m49      82 12h50m59 
2093 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF        13  45 5430053.08 14h34m44      82 12h51m12 
2094 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      14  50 1737871.08 15h37m04     142 12h51m28 
2095 GERHARDUS L.         CW BRAAMT       6   7 1190426.08 16h38m36 9303692 12h51m53 
2096 VAN VLIMMEREN J.& ZN AS HEERLEN     12  12 1874040.08 14h30m23 8276502 12h52m04 
2097 BERGHMANS CARLO      MOL             1  15 6190032.08 14h20m36 8191092 12h52m58 
2098 HIRSCH J.            GV ROERMOND     1   8 1823030.08 15h04m42      22 12h52m59 
2099 CROLLET FRANS        BOECHOUT        2   8 6356715.08 13h49m10      32 12h53m01 
2100 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     21  25 4129166.08 15h46m30     102 12h53m17 
2101 VANHEUSDEN JOS       DIEPENBEEK      1   4 5170254.08 14h06m50 8069432 12h54m25 
2102 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        5   5 1011504.08 13h51m23      32 12h54m37 
2103 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE   3  67 1500728.08 14h42m37     162 12h54m54 
2104 BORSBOOM_STEENVOORT  PJ MONSTER      5   6 1448564.08 15h23m39 8678712 12h55m03 
2105 MARTIN MICHAEL       NIL SAINT VIN   3   3 5059305.08 12h55m09 7484672 12h55m48 
2106 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          5  12 8028625.08 11h37m54      72 12h56m17 
2107 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       3   9 4111714.08 15h42m27      52 12h56m19 
2108 WITTERS JAAK         ZONHOVEN        2   2 5069300.08 14h12m13 8091942 12h56m59 
2109 MOORS JOZEF & ERIC   NEERHAREN      11  18 5096631.08 14h20m11      32 12h57m07 
2110 DE ROND J. EN ZOON   RL SPRUNDEL    10  17 1689274.08 14h39m22      22 12h57m15 
2111 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        5  18 8012433.08 12h13m45      32 12h57m32 
2112 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       4   8 4111426.08 15h39m22      32 12h57m32 
2113 CAUBERGS_VENUS       ATTENRODE       1  12 3173105.08 13h37m56      42 12h57m39 
2114 JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT       7  16 9081172.08 11h53m12 6974302 12h57m39 
2115 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE   2  12 1042685.08 14h04m53      52 12h57m44 
2116 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  82 253 3853779.08 13h53m00     402 12h57m45 
2117 STOCKMANS IVAN       LUMMEN          1   1 5039382.08 14h07m33 8046742 12h57m57 
2118 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE   4  18 1619520.08 13h36m48      52 12h58m15 
2119 WOLTER M.            BK WESSEM       1   1 1841817.08 15h00m53 8463722 12h59m10 
2120 VLUGGEN H. & ZOON    AW GULPEN       1   9 1926914.08 14h23m31 8164072 12h59m15 
2121 NOLMANS YVO          BEKKEVOORT      1  10 2022089.08 13h51m09      62 12h59m40 
2122 VETH R. & ZN         GT DORDRECHT    3   3 1550213.08 15h20m26 8614742 12h59m50 
2123 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE     18  18 3806181.08 14h11m34      62 13h00m01 
2124 BEUCKELEERS & ZOON   LIER            5  17 6148126.08 13h53m11      62 13h00m06 
2125 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF         4  45 5430017.08 14h44m14      92 13h00m42 
2126 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   8 1053604.08 13h35m27      22 13h01m24 
2127 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       18  18 8030041.08 12h17m44      42 13h01m31 
2128 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   5   8 1893058.08 14h17m06      42 13h01m43 
2129 PISTEL JOSEF         WALDFEUCHT 2    4  12 7441013.08 15h02m58      32 13h01m54 
2130 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        1  11 8014480.08 11h40m09      32 13h02m11 
2131 CEUSTERS JAN         BERLAAR         4   7 6284528.08 13h56m10      42 13h02m29 
2132 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      5  10 1645114.08 14h53m26      42 13h02m35 
2133 VAN BEUZEKOM J       EN ZEIST        2   4 1308415.08 16h20m17 9069032 13h02m54 
2134 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    36  66 1887706.08 14h32m09     282 13h03m03 
2135 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W.  ROBECHIES       1   3 9115028.08 11h38m55 6816782 13h03m04 
2136 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   3   9 1868038.08 14h21m44      72 13h03m12 
2137 QUADT THISSEN        GOE             1   4 1011821.08 14h07m43 8005722 13h03m16 
2138 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME  20  25 3804527.08 13h59m38     102 13h03m54 
2139 NAGYPAL ERIC         MARBAIX         1   1 9059478.08 12h13m58 7086582 13h04m23 
2140 DENEYS HERMAN        ROOSDAAL        1   7 2098830.08 13h06m11      22 13h04m38 
2141 VAN DEN PLAS ALOIS   RIJKEVORSEL     2   2 6040428.08 14h32m49      22 13h04m46 
2142 FANSELOW A.          NH ST. ODILIE   6   6 1794392.08 15h09m22      22 13h05m01 
2143 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        9  11 8014500.08 11h43m00      42 13h05m02 
2144 HOLKA GER            XM HEERLEN     16  19 1874374.08 14h42m41      42 13h05m04 
2145 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    43  66 1887924.08 14h34m11     292 13h05m05 
2146 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT     6  13 6169699.08 14h14m43      52 13h05m07 
2147 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   10  15 1408352.08 17h00m49      42 13h05m12 
2148 DUIVENVOORDEN J.N.   EJ NOORDWIJKE   9  14 1461028.08 16h14m10      22 13h05m14 
2149 CAUBERGS_VENUS       ATTENRODE       8  12 3105116.08 13h46m10      52 13h05m53 
2150 FLEISCHMANN WERNER   HERZOGENRATH    9  14 5430140.08 14h50m51      32 13h06m13 
2151 MULDERS SG           STOLBERG        1  13 1510165.08 14h46m14 8288782 13h06m23 
2152 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   3  10 5082707.08 14h21m15      32 13h06m39 
2153 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 118 253 3839311.08 14h01m57     412 13h06m42 
2154 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    2   7 1905008.08 14h52m09 8331162 13h07m00 
2155 SCHURMANS GEERT      BERBROECK      10  10 5026332.08 14h09m35      22 13h07m03 
2156 VAN OS COMB.         SL HEERLEN      4   5 1876239.08 14h44m21      22 13h07m06 
2157 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES        10  16 9118338.08 12h21m43      62 13h07m16 
2158 MICHAUX JOSE         GOUY LEZ PIET   4   7 9064821.08 12h35m04      22 13h07m39 
2159 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         4   4 6212360.08 14h22m00      22 13h08m20 
2160 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   1  20 3813406.08 14h44m44     122 13h08m50 
2161 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   1  11 6160401.08 16h01m23      72 13h08m59 
2162 GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN       2  10 5129612.08 14h15m14      22 13h09m01 
2163 KEIJSPER E.          NJ ASSENDELFT   5   7 5809925.08 16h52m40      32 13h09m17 
2164 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAU   1   7 9062520.08 12h45m51      42 13h09m45 
2165 DEMARET GREGORY      HERQUEGIES      4   7 9030280.08 12h22m00      22 13h10m24 
2166 CORNELISSEN F.       AK DELFT        6   6 1429926.08 15h39m04 8678772 13h10m28 
2167 LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON          1   3 7000615.08 12h02m13 6939492 13h11m01 
2168 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR      22  24 6150173.08 14h39m27     112 13h11m07 
2169 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      20  50 3841850.08 15h56m50     152 13h11m14 
2170 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   2   9 1905871.08 14h42m58 8220762 13h11m37 
2171 BAL C                AG OOSTERLAND   1   8 1598632.08 14h47m42      52 13h12m38 
2172 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          7  15 7008102.08 13h15m27      42 13h13m01 
2173 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   5  48 1375001.08 16h59m40     122 13h13m13 
2174 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     14  59 3480846.08 15h09m18     242 13h13m29 
2175 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE         3   6 1019067.08 13h54m40 7817852 13h13m41 
2176 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  24  39 1495348.08 15h03m00      92 13h14m28 
2177 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    48  66 1887928.08 14h43m38     302 13h14m32 
2178 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        5   5 8018560.08 12h29m01      32 13h15m02 
2179 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         3  27 5430787.08 14h58m25      92 13h15m07 
2180 DE BRUINE J.L.       AJ NIEUWERKER   8  10 1598504.08 14h49m35      32 13h15m23 
2181 GEERDINK RONALD WJ   JG HAARLEM      4  29 1419811.08 16h41m25      92 13h15m48 
2182 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        4   9 9020891.08 15h29m45      32 13h16m54 
2183 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE  18  27 1848702.08 14h40m27      62 13h17m17 
2184 GELISSEN J.          AJ MERKELBEEK   2   5 1892530.08 15h00m38 8314282 13h17m35 
2185 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   2   6 1536012.08 16h23m11      42 13h17m50 
2186 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        1   9 6460246.08 15h30m49      42 13h17m58 
2187 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   4   4 3806590.08 14h14m21      32 13h18m13 
2188 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        2  14 2740707.08 15h38m19      42 13h18m33 
2189 STASSART VINCENT     THUILLIES       3   3 9080308.08 12h23m10 7046262 13h18m38 
2190 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    9  15 1408423.08 17h14m20      52 13h18m43 
2191 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         6   8 1038006.08 14h10m38      62 13h19m07 
2192 BAERT DAMIEN         ERE             2   5 9041115.08 12h14m54      22 13h19m12 
2193 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     2   6 1605212.08 14h01m38      42 13h20m11 
2194 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   8  13 1868915.08 14h37m24      72 13h20m30 
2195 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       5  23 5105456.08 14h39m35      62 13h21m01 
2196 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        7   9 9020911.08 15h34m00      52 13h21m09 
2197 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN      11  13 1903708.08 14h59m14      62 13h21m11 
2198 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      3   8 4115183.08 16h15m43      32 13h21m13 
2199 VERBRUGGEN WILLY     LONDERZEEL      3   7 2142587.08 13h51m36      22 13h22m18 
2200 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         8   8 8008665.08 12h43m20 7177912 13h22m21 
2201 BREPOELS BENNY       RIEMST          3   9 5133625.08 14h30m33      32 13h22m37 
2202 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES       8  13 8019104.08 12h44m53      32 13h23m09 
2203 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL      10  12 1721808.08 16h04m15      32 13h23m10 
2204 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        8  12 6327806.08 14h35m04      52 13h24m19 
2205 SOMERS LUDO          HOESELT        14  15 5075954.08 14h29m37      52 13h24m30 
2206 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      3   5 9037012.08 12h36m15      32 13h24m53 
2207 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           15  41 5093194.08 15h10m58      82 13h25m54 
2208 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  19  28 5183543.08 14h41m16     142 13h26m02 
2209 VAN HOOF JOHAN       KEERBERGEN      1   2 2017989.08 14h06m05 7809592 13h26m08 
2210 VAN RIEK COM         JG HILLEGOM     4   8 1419946.08 16h42m06 9055442 13h26m25 
2211 VERELLEN JULES       MOL             2   2 6195142.08 14h49m29 8154082 13h26m28 
2212 CORNELISSEN M.       RE OSSENDRECH   6   7 1681819.08 14h43m41      42 13h26m57 
2213 ZEGERS HEUK          BA SLUISKIL     3  10 3810587.08 14h07m53      42 13h27m00 
2214 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     2 107 6080110.08 13h46m55     152 13h27m12 
2215 FONTEYNE M.P.        RE OUD VOSSEM   1   4 1622256.08 14h59m31 8226532 13h27m27 
2216 PIRNAY J.            BH NUTH         4  10 1901463.08 15h02m50      32 13h27m38 
2217 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM  32  42 5054466.08 14h15m33      62 13h27m41 
2218 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     32  50 2124447.08 14h18m51      82 13h27m48 
2219 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN       13  14 6365091.08 14h38m45      82 13h27m51 
2220 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   9  31 1246012.08 16h15m52      22 13h28m02 
2221 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF     19  20 1370440.08 16h44m00      42 13h29m03 
2222 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   2   7 5138231.08 14h19m39      52 13h29m19 
2223 PESCH                LINNICH_BOSLA  10  12 9530629.08 15h34m35 8491672 13h29m23 
2224 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    8  15 1408314.08 17h25m19      62 13h29m42 
2225 HOLKA GER            XM HEERLEN     14  19 1874355.08 15h07m29      52 13h29m52 
2226 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG    11  22 3826654.08 15h30m00      82 13h29m52 
2227 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      8  18 1867613.08 14h46m44      52 13h30m33 
2228 VAN DEURZEN J        XM ROERMOND     6  10 1569194.08 15h40m43      52 13h31m02 
2229 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 122 253 3839043.08 14h26m58     422 13h31m43 
2230 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   3   8 1893080.08 14h47m29      52 13h32m06 
2231 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         2  27 5430788.08 15h15m42     102 13h32m24 
2232 GOERTZEN J.          ES HEERLEN      2   4 1872940.08 15h12m35      32 13h32m25 
2233 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       17  18 8012434.08 12h48m44      52 13h32m31 
2234 SEGERS MARCEL        SCHELLE         1   6 6269545.08 14h14m36 7821442 13h33m10 
2235 PEUMANS W & P        LANGDORP       34  34 4351534.08 13h43m09      32 13h33m34 
2236 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       8  23 5105520.08 14h52m11      72 13h33m37 
2237 WILLEMS J            AE KESSEL       5   8 1810758.08 15h58m06      22 13h33m52 
2238 PEUMANS W & P        LANGDORP       31  34 2232018.08 13h43m32      42 13h33m57 
2239 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    4  11 1730116.08 16h19m55      52 13h34m22 
2240 M. MEERMAN & DOCHTER XD VLISSINGEN   1   2 3812181.08 14h28m24      22 13h34m27 
2241 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   6  31 3840102.08 16h22m24      32 13h34m34 
2242 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA  21  31 4311045.08 16h10m30      42 13h35m30 
2243 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      4  10 1645118.08 15h26m21      52 13h35m30 
2244 VAN OS COMB.         SL HEERLEN      3   5 1876243.08 15h12m53      32 13h35m38 
2245 ZEGERS HEUK          BA SLUISKIL     4  10 3810579.08 14h17m25      52 13h36m32 
2246 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    1  15 1408302.08 17h32m09      72 13h36m32 
2247 HILKENS K.           XV ECHT         4   7 1800185.08 15h33m07      62 13h36m55 
2248 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   4  11 1006860.08 13h46m45      42 13h37m06 
2249 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       3  13 1903776.08 15h15m13      72 13h37m10 
2250 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       1  12 1722012.08 16h17m47      22 13h37m19 
2251 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    8  11 1730027.08 16h22m59      62 13h37m26 
2252 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        2  11 8014473.08 12h15m27      52 13h37m29 
2253 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME   5  95 5092975.08 15h09m30     362 13h37m45 
2254 HABETS _ LOCHTMAN    GK HEERLEN      3   9 1872252.08 15h17m31      22 13h38m19 
2255 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  32  95 5092781.08 15h10m22     372 13h38m37 
2256 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         1  17 1639110.08 15h59m41      92 13h38m42 
2257 MAESEN ANDRE         UIKHOVEN        6  11 5085821.08 15h07m12      42 13h38m48 
2258 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  47  48 1375022.08 17h25m18     132 13h38m51 
2259 MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX         4   4 7007689.08 13h33m51 7449802 13h38m52 
2260 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      5  59 3480834.08 15h34m53     252 13h39m04 
2261 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    82 107  373844.08 13h58m49     162 13h39m06 
2262 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   1  28 1891808.08 14h54m46     152 13h39m32 
2263 LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOE   7  12 1042926.08 14h46m49      62 13h39m40 
2264 GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN       5  10 5129708.08 14h46m36      32 13h40m23 
2265 DURAY RENE           VILLE SUR HAI   4  10 9083043.08 12h53m28      22 13h40m26 
2266 DE BRUYN COMB        AT ETTEN LEUR   9  10 1641077.08 15h31m16      22 13h41m06 
2267 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       1   2 9057239.08 12h36m55 6973152 13h41m32 
2268 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS    21  21 3807944.08 14h27m38     102 13h41m49 
2269 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   1  14 3837955.08 15h16m36      72 13h41m57 
2270 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     1  42 1844905.08 15h16m50     222 13h42m23 
2271 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     23  50 2124446.08 14h33m33      92 13h42m30 
2272 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    5   9 1867730.08 14h57m08      52 13h42m43 
2273 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1   6 1036164.08 14h30m45 7873392 13h42m49 
2274 THEUNIS ROGER        KOERSEL         1   1 5019529.08 15h00m49 8113292 13h42m54 
2275 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       3  10 1864176.08 15h14m30      62 13h42m55 
2276 SCHAAP H.            HC DONGEN       5   5 1532155.08 15h52m37 8524722 13h43m16 
2277 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT  28  48 1375016.08 17h30m26     142 13h43m59 
2278 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     26  59 3480826.08 15h39m51     262 13h44m02 
2279 HAVRAN STEPHAN       VELTEM          3   5 2004247.08 14h12m45      42 13h44m11 
2280 BORGMANN & BISCHOF   WALDFEUCHT     10  11 7441040.08 15h44m59      32 13h44m12 
2281 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD  11  13 1456224.08 16h13m23      32 13h44m53 
2282 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          1   2 8004009.08 13h07m58 7193882 13h44m58 
2283 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER      20  31 1375521.08 17h36m51      72 13h45m05 
2284 VERCAMMEN JEF        KONINGSHOOIT    2   2 6285527.08 14h37m44 7909582 13h45m17 
2285 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          1  15 1300263.08 15h15m02      72 13h45m31 
2286 VERDEYEN BART        STEENOKERZEEL   2   6 6169223.08 14h10m18 7685502 13h45m51 
2287 VAN GESTEL FRANS     DESSEL          1   1 6161371.08 15h19m52 8241522 13h45m55 
2288 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF        15  27 5430783.08 15h29m17     112 13h45m59 
2289 LAAN A & AAT P       KX WESTWOUD     4  10 1388157.08 18h12m51      32 13h46m07 
2290 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM      20  20 2197507.08 14h04m30      92 13h46m07 
2291 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        8  12 6240037.08 16h05m42      42 13h46m11 
2292 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA  10  10 4520458.08 16h26m04      52 13h46m16 
2293 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        1   3 1003721.08 14h42m31 7939232 13h46m21 
2294 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         4   6 8014710.08 12h28m16      22 13h46m22 
2295 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   4  28 1891860.08 15h01m36     162 13h46m22 
2296 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN         28  34 2631419.08 15h16m16      52 13h47m05 
2297 TONNEAU MANUEL       TOURPES         1   2 9008562.08 12h53m45 7062002 13h47m15 
2298 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE    1  11 1374122.08 17h37m03      22 13h47m33 
2299 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   4   7 1920643.08 15h13m28      22 13h47m34 
2300 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      7  50 2124463.08 14h39m08     102 13h48m05 
2301 SCHWARZ HELMUT       šBACH_PALENBE   2  18 6120115.08 15h36m23      32 13h48m23 
2302 RADEMAKERS T         BW BEESEL       3   3 1789175.08 16h09m43      32 13h48m42 
2303 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT     10  15 1295253.08 17h02m47      22 13h48m52 
2304 SOUDANT THEO         AS HEUGEM       1   6 1867876.08 15h04m31      22 13h49m07 
2305 ROOSENS EDDY         LEERNES         4  16 9106606.08 13h03m43      72 13h49m16 
2306 VAN OSS FRANS        GG DEN BOSCH    7   9 1725926.08 16h21m09      32 13h49m17 
2307 DEGROOTE HENRI       GERIN           5   5 8015836.08 13h12m17      22 13h49m20 
2308 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       4  12 1721809.08 16h30m47      42 13h49m42 
2309 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    72 102  985276.08 14h15m08     162 13h49m44 
2310 BESET M. + ZN        HC DEN BOSCH   14  15 3841117.08 16h27m34      42 13h50m06 
2311 VAN HOOLWERFF WIM    PR HEEMSKERK    1   5 1408164.08 17h36m52 9303572 13h50m10 
2312 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL       38  39 1685189.08 16h24m10      42 13h50m13 
2313 DEGROOTE HENRI       GERIN           3   5 8015812.08 13h13m21      32 13h50m24 
2314 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  12  34 1581795.08 16h13m06     162 13h50m25 
2315 WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASME  71  95 5092768.08 15h22m27     382 13h50m42 
2316 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        1   5 4157239.08 13h27m19      22 13h51m08 
2317 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT        15  19 1827167.08 15h45m49     102 13h51m14 
2318 BENJAMIN JACOBS      STOLBERG        7  30 1300423.08 15h31m12      42 13h51m42 
2319 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   3  15 4107532.08 15h58m35      62 13h51m58 
2320 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    83 107  489430.08 14h11m46     172 13h52m03 
2321 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   1  31 4128114.08 15h54m20      92 13h52m05 
2322 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      6  50 2224129.08 14h43m15     112 13h52m12 
2323 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         3  18 4116146.08 16h37m15      62 13h52m20 
2324 TULODETSKI KURT      WORSELEN       14  25 2370217.08 15h31m39      32 13h52m41 
2325 FORIER VOS           STOKROOI       15  21 5074076.08 15h01m01      42 13h52m51 
2326 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   5  11 1006861.08 14h03m40      52 13h54m01 
2327 ROTTINE JEANINE      W  SPRANG_CAP   4   4 3838626.08 16h13m13 8598002 13h54m43 
2328 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           8  11 7400290.08 16h40m23      42 13h55m10 
2329 PIETERS P & ZN       DB PHILIPPINE   1  18 1619505.08 14h34m05      62 13h55m32