Bordeaux Inter Regio 2009 (29/06/2009) - Result International (Palomas Adultas)

  • Bordeaux Inter Regio 2009
  • Masure Thierry & Gilles
  • Palomas Adultas
  • 18/05/2010

Bordeaux Inter Regio 2009 (29/06/2009) - Result International (Palomas Adultas)

BORDEAUX du 29/06/09 Euro-Régions Vieux
Lâcher: le lundi 29/06/09 à 07 h 45
1704 Amateurs - 8358 Pigeons
Mise à jour le07/08/09 à 09:43:15
Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 MASURE TH. & GILLES  HERINNES        1   2 9017820.07 19h27m20 709511  1010.206 
   2 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   4   6 1609158.07 05h29m42 926041   983.372 
   3 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          2   4 8029450.06 19h24m37 686296   980.940 
   4 VAN HERK & CRUCQ     AP VLISSINGEN   1   1 2141795.04 21h14m04 793523   980.789 
   5 CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES      1   2 9038456.06 20h02m17 721740   978.901 
   6 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   1   8 1877142.07 21h29m16 806288   978.189 
   7 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        6  12 9097955.06 19h50m02 708728   977.498 
   8 ROS COMB.            BK LEKKERKERK   2   5 1822190.07 22h36m10 870969   977.336 
   9 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   7   9 1904459.07 21h57m44 825720   968.322 
  10 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.  12  14 1719335.07 05h12m18 891795   964.833 
  11 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  79 106 3706382.07 21h32m02 793198   959.089 
  12 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  30 106  311697.03 21h34m10      2   956.621 
  13 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ        7   8 9061502.07 19h55m13 698110   956.027 
  14 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     1   6 1882244.07 21h25m41 782147   953.044 
  15 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   1   3 3712016.07 21h46m40 799689   950.126 
  16 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  70 106 3706434.07 21h40m07      3   949.806 
  17 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        6   7 3710100.07 21h37m20 789063   948.014 
  18 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   1   6  527095.05 22h19m22 828556   947.608 
  19 VERRELST LUDO        WILRIJK         1   3 6353279.07 21h36m26 787682   947.373 
  20 JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT       1   2 9088814.07 20h04m26 697430   943.189 
  21 REIFF MARC           BAELEN          3   4 1013930.07 22h01m42 803429   937.810 
  22 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        1   7 3710083.07 21h46m32      2   937.650 
  23 KLINKERS M & ZN      JD BEEK         2   3 1006551.07 22h22m56 823056   937.493 
  24 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   8   8 1861341.07 04h52m07 856801   936.395 
  25 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           1   3 8001063.04 20h16m44 702086   933.957 
  26 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ           1   4 1007656.07 21h47m12 784460   931.440 
  27 GIELENS DANIELS      JEMEPPE S.MEU   2   2 1003111.07 21h48m45 782330   927.192 
  28 DOORNE C V           LD ROTTERDAM    2   8 1792213.07 05h23m15 866282   926.258 
  29 TONNEAU MANUEL       TOURPES         2   2 9013695.06 20h28m11 706200   925.335 
  30 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   4   8 3708712.07 22h18m49      2   922.720 
  31 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      2  10 2003195.07 21h36m27 766326   921.669 
  32 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   1  15  320531.03 21h57m04 784824   921.083 
  33 KRIJGER & ZOON       AP HANSWEERT    1   4 1891011.07 22h17m57 803922   920.926 
  34 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        3   7 2037122.07 21h35m44 764660   920.463 
  35 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     3   6 1895082.07 21h55m53      2   919.218 
  36 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK          2  34 2046473.06 21h19m28 745833   915.732 
  37 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          6  30 1775349.07 22h33m36 811233   912.934 
  38 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN   4   6 1637605.07 06h20m18 905390   912.416 
  39 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD   1   5 1838475.07 06h02m06 886869   910.450 
  40 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    10  23 5531064.05 05h50m22 875342   909.573 
  41 GERARD JEROME        MONT_SUR_MARC   6   9 9028989.06 20h54m14 716043   907.265 
  42 DERICQ P. & FILS     TOURNAI         5   6 9101554.06 20h39m21 702228   906.854 
  43 DE TEMMERMAN PATRICK MEISE           1   2 2172047.07 21h55m51 767481   902.017 
  44 VANCAUWENBERGHE A.   LEERS NORD      4   4 9012070.07 20h49m45 706534   900.319 
  45 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ        1   8 9126938.06 20h41m26      2   899.121 
  46 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      1   6 9091507.07 20h44m28 698769   896.471 
  47 CLAESSENS_WYNDORPS   SINT ANTONIUS   3   5 6066557.07 22h46m10 807659   896.236 
  48 DRIES PIERRE & FILS  DEUX ACREN      1   7 9039829.07 21h20m16 728097   893.079 
  49 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE W   6  10 1752901.05 05h18m29 826897   888.675 
  50 VAN DER BERG FAM                    16  21 1783235.07 06h01m08 863209   887.041 
  51 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        4   4 9001767.07 21h01m47 704873   884.649 
  52 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   1  13 1000386.07 22h06m45 756711   878.110 
  53 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         1   4 2295941.04 22h05m27 751904   873.849 
  54 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM    3  30 1359142.05 06h20m20 866801   873.498 
  55 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES     2   9 9089461.06 21h05m02 697256   871.529 
  56 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   4   4 1770291.07 06h24m30 868366   871.416 
  57 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN          2   4 8010152.07 22h04m50 744838   866.259 
  58 DELCOURT HENRY       VIESVILLE       2   8 9071614.07 21h45m25 725826   863.642 
  59 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  17  48 1901818.07 06h20m19 856948   863.584 
  60 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES       1  15 8023660.07 21h40m18 718385   860.017 
  61 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   2  13 1734632.07 06h33m27 863469   858.789 
  62 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  26  48 1901826.07 06h29m47      2   855.423 
  63 ALDUS _ POULISSE     KD KERKDRIEL    6   8 1267991.06 07h00m17 881188   853.630 
  64 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID   5  10 3734298.07 05h39m29 811661   853.049 
  65 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         3   4 3743408.07 07h02m48 880927   851.302 
  66 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   22  27 2144107.07 07h09m45 885355   849.873 
  67 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        9   9 1857433.07 07h12m20 886736   849.093 
  68 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   1  10 1677213.07 08h30m45 952303   848.188 
  69 JONGEN J. MEVR       LP RIMBURG      7  19 1035017.07 06h11m28 833313   847.323 
  70 VAN HAAREN COMB.     RH UDENHOUT     3   5  739896.06 06h42m02 857485   845.619 
  71 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   16  21  730137.06 06h22m02 839557   844.597 
  72 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         14  30 6384550.07 05h49m06      2   844.055 
  73 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   15  19 2035240.06 08h03m21 923265   842.895 
  74 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     3   9 1003102.07 06h13m37 830575   842.696 
  75 OLIVIER P & F        ANVAING         1   2 9099255.05 21h53m12 713841   841.589 
  76 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT     2  10 1560834.07 07h23m55 885632   838.733 
  77 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA    4  36 1187408.07 09h52m001009188   838.197 
  78 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   1   8 1552732.07 07h35m14 894415   838.069 
  79 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   3  17 4850558.07 07h32m44 891850   837.628 
  80 VAN DE LIJSSEL J.    XD ROTTERDAM    1   1 1809644.07 07h07m46 870559   837.264 
  81 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    5  21  439442.04 06h31m18      2   836.796 
  82 ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM          2   5 1005131.06 05h33m02 790607   836.588 
  83 SENDEN L.            CX BERG EN TE   3   6 1022820.07 06h02m55 815415   836.395 
  84 WACKERS F            HP SUSTEREN     1   1 1078945.07 06h27m42 836069   836.320 
  85 RAVE A.              AJ AALTEN       1   1 1846059.06 08h36m04 942527   835.525 
  86 LAMMERSEN J.         PC NEEDE        2   2 1807321.06 08h59m57 962357   835.416 
  87 ARETS P.             AN KERKRADE    11  12 1417474.06 06h21m20 829402   834.969 
  88 VERHEYEN E           JH PUTTEN       3   6 1431121.07 08h29m31 936425   834.964 
  89 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      4   5 3762553.07 06h22m40 830336   834.789 
  90 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   2   4 1342251.05 07h09m10      2   834.032 
  91 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE W   2  10 1752915.05 06h20m07      2   833.468 
  92 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          3   5 6140228.07 06h07m09 815705   833.074 
  93 VAN DE BERG          MB TUK          2   2 4292119.07 09h56m361005287   831.779 
  94 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       9  10 1324374.06 07h05m28 862187   831.051 
  95 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        1   2  716043.06 06h43m22 843329   830.566 
  96 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     5   9 1003126.07 06h28m46      2   829.939 
  97 DE HANS P.           VS LEIDEN       2   3 1942424.04 07h39m51 889086   829.488 
  98 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER     23  24 1510306.07 06h33m57 833000   828.073 
  99 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT  20  20 1443758.06 06h35m03 833626   827.791 
 100 VERBAAL W.           JD VALKENSWAA   1   4 1094543.04 06h51m13 846817   827.603 
 101 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   7  11 1652160.07 08h34m04 930620   826.435 
 102 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    3   6 1797793.07 07h17m06 866877   826.306 
 103 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   2   3  725480.07 06h58m20 850291   825.259 
 104 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       1  12 1857304.06 08h14m50 912394   824.329 
 105 ROELOFSE CM_V AMMERE BW DODEWAARD    2   2 1498936.07 08h06m38 905288   824.013 
 106 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   15  20 1694364.07 08h43m07 935327   823.992 
 107 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   2   5 1556027.04 08h40m53 930814   821.633 
 108 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          8  18 2100116.07 06h32m34 825112   821.360 
 109 BIERHOF GEBR.        AE BRUMMEN      5   5 1770391.06 08h52m47 939318   820.521 
 110 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   2   8 1553945.07 07h58m17      2   820.351 
 111 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   3   9 1021025.07 06h26m25 818861   820.160 
 112 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   1  12 2149505.06 07h55m21 891638   820.011 
 113 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         1   1 9029099.02 22h02m03 702566   819.745 
 114 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   12  32 1624557.07 08h23m13 913705   819.308 
 115 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD   2   5 1838620.07 07h50m53      2   818.989 
 116 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    3   8 2127398.07 06h40m16 828506   818.467 
 117 VAN HELMOND HERMANUS VORSELAAR       1   3 6045660.05 06h12m40 805925   818.464 
 118 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        3  23 1088791.05 08h13m38 904419   818.010 
 119 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       11  12 2741288.07 07h22m26 860821   816.373 
 120 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         2  10 1247687.03 07h23m38 861784   816.367 
 121 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     7   8 5704370.07 09h23m46 959802   816.321 
 122 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   5  11 1652104.07 08h48m09      2   816.226 
 123 VAN HOFWEGEN DIRK    CC NIEUW_LEKK   1   6 1841388.07 07h34m11 870209   816.191 
 124 LAMBOTTE J.C.        GERPINNES       5   6 9065104.07 22h19m04 713355   816.120 
 125 DE BRUYN COMB        EP SLIEDRECHT   1   6 2070133.04 07h29m02 865547   815.759 
 126 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN         10  16   10746.07 06h33m59 820613   815.726 
 127 BASTIAENS JOS        HASSELT        12  15 5147542.07 06h11m23 801805   815.353 
 128 PIETERSE&MEULENBROEK XV AMSTERDAM    4   5 2032717.06 08h44m46 926719   815.224 
 129 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        3   9 1705588.07 07h36m10 869791   814.284 
 130 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   2   8 1112841.06 07h21m16      2   813.471 
 131 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         21  30 6414477.06 06h25m34      3   813.200 
 132 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   3   5 1070029.07 06h40m01 822137   812.375 
 133 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        3   4 6256069.05 06h13m47 799180   810.706 
 134 COMB BERK_ZOMERDIJK  BE DE RIJP      1   1 5334019.03 09h09m27 940742   809.973 
 135 KEULAARTS J.G.       DN HEERLEN      1   9 1038077.07 06h48m43 826424   809.651 
 136 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   8  48 1794511.07 07h27m10      3   809.078 
 137 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   24  27 2120773.07 08h03m25      2   808.236 
 138 VAN HET HOOFD A.     TD PERNIS       1   6 1045541.06 07h34m13 860074   806.660 
 139 VAN DE BERG L.       AJ BERGSCHENH   1   1 1754761.07 07h51m41 873559   806.102 
 140 WAAL E DE & ZN       RM OSSENISSE    2   6  706041.06 06h17m53 797934   806.089 
 141 CROLLET FRANS        BOECHOUT        3   4 6430471.05 06h13m29 793910   805.602 
 142 SACK D               SG VEEN         3   5 1251543.06 07h52m06 873074   805.345 
 143 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   5   8 1552736.07 08h19m13      3   804.898 
 144 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ+B  ESCHWEILER     20  20  120691.07 07h03m50 833342   804.502 
 145 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         4   4 5601025.06 08h03m02      2   804.476 
 146 GELINK JH            VR EIBERGEN     1   4 1301076.07 09h43m01 960691   803.915 
 147 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE   22  22 2057513.06 09h08m12 932589   803.818 
 148 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       6   8 6170115.07 06h47m48 819666   803.751 
 149 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN  12  16 5000238.07 06h14m55 792549   803.047 
 150 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     4   4 1815312.05 06h50m12 820279   802.465 
 151 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            1   9 1041558.04 05h50m30 772293   802.381 
 152 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      4   4 1773090.05 06h44m31 815059   801.816 
 153 JANSSENS BRUNO       ST JORIS WING   1   1 2245218.07 06h03m13 781627   801.488 
 154 DE COCK J.F.& CURFS  BL WIJNANDSRA  15  20 1086931.07 06h55m43 823389   801.183 
 155 KLEEN J.             HK KATWIJK AA   3   4 1768689.06 08h20m25 891106   801.055 
 156 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      1  11 1570647.07 08h36m49 904129   800.953 
 157 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    2  27 1317519.05 08h13m30      3   800.864 
 158 CLAESSENS_WYNDORPS   SINT ANTONIUS   1   5 6066517.07 06h36m31      2   800.838 
 159 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   11  20 1705648.07 09h16m28      2   800.474 
 160 VAN VLIET P.B.& ZN   HS UTRECHT      1   3 5506572.05 08h33m36 900779   800.266 
 161 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   1   5 1394593.05 08h22m27 891657   800.088 
 162 HASEVOETS FLORIMOND  KOZEN NIEUWER   1   5 5166598.05 06h22m07 7945782 05h25m09 
 163 SNOEREN N            EX ROOSENDAAL   3   4 1398909.05 07h03m29 8274162 05h25m27 
 164 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      2  11 2163274.06 08h39m45      22 05h25m50 
 165 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    3  15 2119714.06 07h55m35 8687872 05h25m50 
 166 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       1   6 1573221.07 08h39m46 9034162 05h26m44 
 167 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    1  32 2028712.06 08h53m07      22 05h27m14 
 168 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      2   5 1736312.07 07h51m10 8640982 05h27m17 
 169 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   1   5 1556127.04 09h15m01      22 05h27m44 
 170 KOERS R.             LC ZELHEM       2   2 1482950.07 09h26m36 9398432 05h28m02 
 171 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    4  20 1694248.07 09h21m28      32 05h28m33 
 172 BRASSE H.            JC NUTH         1   9 1492027.03 07h06m26 8267582 05h29m14 
 173 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        4   7 3710078.07 06h20m50      32 05h30m45 
 174 ROELS JOSEF          MAAREIK         1   2 5093200.07 07h21m30 8363332 05h32m20 
 175 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON       3   3 9079217.07 22h29m57 7007522 05h33m15 
 176 FRANSEN A&P          EV SIMPELVELD   2   6 1069556.06 07h04m58 8220942 05h33m35 
 177 VOLKAERTS KRISTEL    PUTTE           1   3 6234658.06 06h19m02 7851582 05h33m50 
 178 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           4  11 6134227.05 06h35m05 7972072 05h34m49 
 179 VAN CAMP ALFONS      PUTTE           2   9 6084006.07 06h19m36 7844972 05h35m14 
 180 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        2   4 1904497.07 06h38m51      22 05h36m07 
 181 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        9  23 1532119.07 08h52m21      22 05h38m04 
 182 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      8   9 2008505.07 08h22m38 8802962 05h38m30 
 183 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    3  21  729921.06 07h32m12      32 05h39m00 
 184 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM    6  30 2014543.04 08h06m22      22 05h39m06 
 185 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   2   6 3738733.07 07h14m02 8247202 05h39m23 
 186 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN     1  11 1738019.05 07h05m07 8173052 05h39m44 
 187 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       1   3 1695833.05 08h06m13 8660752 05h39m52 
 188 REEDIJK TEUN         CW HEINENOORD   1   1 1781116.07 07h55m54 8568952 05h41m01 
 189 VAN LAER GEBROEDERS  PULLE           1   4 6329540.05 06h50m39 8031842 05h42m55 
 190 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN      3  35 1403806.06 06h55m13 8064902 05h43m21 
 191 SCHALKWIJK A.        PM IJSSELSTEI   1   1 1112010.05 08h45m29 8945792 05h43m30 
 192 VOS FREDDY           ZICHEN ZUSSEN   1   2 5027531.03 06h50m53 8026342 05h43m50 
 193 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   25  36 1187324.07 11h09m12      22 05h43m57 
 194 MAESEN H.            BP STEIN        1   4 1584368.03 07h19m11 8245502 05h44m44 
 195 POETH_ERKENS COMB    RC HEERLEN      4   8 1033681.07 07h23m18 8276382 05h45m00 
 196 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   6  20 4049918.06 08h33m28 8832602 05h45m38 
 197 GOORTS WILLY         HERK_DE_STAD    2   6 5213853.05 06h44m05 7957082 05h45m42 
 198 DE HAAN TIJE         EC HEINO        1   5 1359847.07 10h30m35 9767122 05h45m56 
 199 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   18  21 3732475.07 07h39m54      42 05h46m42 
 200 COX M.               EW STEIN        1   7 1077614.07 07h20m44 8238442 05h47m10 
 201 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    4  10 1335444.06 07h37m58 8372702 05h47m37 
 202 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE   16  22 2057999.06 09h37m09      22 05h47m39 
 203 DUPONT HANS          STOLBERG        4   7 1300130.06 07h24m30 8261522 05h48m03 
 204 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          9  18 2100804.05 07h23m59      22 05h48m50 
 205 MURK W.H. & ZOON     DC IJSSELSTEI   2   6 1552935.07 08h51m27 8950172 05h48m55 
 206 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          4   5 1049316.05 07h00m03 8056032 05h49m17 
 207 STENERS LEO          MAARSEIK        2   2 5110708.03 07h40m38 8379512 05h49m26 
 208 POST                 PJ NAALDWIJK    2   8 4235697.07 08h16m05 8662302 05h49m32 
 209 BERBEN TH.           EX HAELEN       1   3 1357468.06 08h03m59 8561882 05h49m59 
 210 HEMS G.              RC OOSTELBEER   1   3 3752306.07 07h57m11      22 05h50m34 
 211 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  48  56 1154304.07 10h54m58 9922032 05h50m57 
 212 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    3  20 1694435.07 09h44m04      42 05h51m09 
 213 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   7  16 1859136.07 08h14m02 8631442 05h51m21 
 214 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  27  40 3753642.07 07h09m00 8108792 05h51m39 
 215 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   2  10 1602417.05 08h50m12 8908562 05h52m52 
 216 VAN SCHAIK J.        WC NES A.D AM   2   2 1622297.07 09h15m56 9113772 05h52m57 
 217 WOLFS TH             TX ECHT         1   4 2071082.07 07h47m47 8405142 05h53m23 
 218 VAN DE RIET  EN Z    RH HOEVEN       1   2  225257.02 07h43m23 8369712 05h53m25 
 219 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   2   5 1455740.06 07h25m10      22 05h53m44 
 220 SCHURGERS P.         AR HEER         7   8 1023502.07 07h11m40 8111792 05h53m56 
 221 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   6   8 1111760.05 08h56m28      42 05h54m41 
 222 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    3   9 2007457.07 08h40m16 8814312 05h54m43 
 223 STOCKMANS IVAN       LUMMEN          4   4 5105247.03 07h05m07 8046742 05h55m32 
 224 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN   1   6 1204776.05 09h12m36      22 05h57m06 
 225 RAMAEKERS HENRI      OPGRIMBIE       1   5 5126756.07 07h24m19 8181422 05h57m53 
 226 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    5   9 1682715.07 09h50m55 9353582 05h57m58 
 227 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  26 106 3754377.07 06h53m26      42 05h58m11 
 228 RAMAEKERS P.F.N.     NT BEEK         3   3 1387661.06 07h30m50 8227692 05h58m37 
 229 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART       1  12 6310605.05 07h18m49 8130942 05h58m42 
 230 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   1   3 3761461.07 06h54m35 7935862 05h58m51 
 231 CROLLET FRANS        BOECHOUT        2   4 6430414.05 06h55m32      22 05h59m23 
 232 DIJCKER GAM          BA ZELHEM       1   2 1061606.05 09h59m30 9409382 05h59m34 
 233 VERVLOESEM RONNY     BETEKOM         1   4 2089036.07 06h45m05 7850782 05h59m59 
 234 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      1   4 1435860.06 07h22m41      22 06h00m06 
 235 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN      12  14 1028490.07 07h36m41 8260852 06h00m19 
 236 MUSTERS CHR.         BC HOOGERHEID   1   8  442189.04 07h19m01 8117082 06h00m37 
 237 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          5  16 4290343.07 10h49m22 9794142 06h01m20 
 238 VAN CALSTER JOHAN    RILLAAR         1   7 2107366.06 06h53m10 7902172 06h01m38 
 239 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       2  14  756443.06 08h44m37 8791532 06h01m55 
 240 HOMAN PETER          EB ZWANENBURG   2   2 1857047.04 09h35m16 9194302 06h02m13 
 241 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      2  14 1417101.06 07h37m41 8245922 06h03m11 
 242 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     3   4 2089108.07 08h34m13 8693522 06h03m46 
 243 SAELS ROGER          HERK_DE_STAD    1   5 5093082.04 07h02m54 7956112 06h04m38 
 244 MAESEN ANDRE         UIKHOVEN        2   3 5126874.07 07h33m13 8197202 06h04m49 
 245 DE CLERCQ_VERVAEREN  RILLAAR         2   5 2057461.07 06h56m46 7902202 06h05m14 
 246 STRIJBOSCH P.EN ZOON AJ OOSTRUM      2   7  765697.06 08h54m53 8846432 06h05m19 
 247 UNGER SG             AACHEN_WALHEI   3   3 3840412.05 07h33m45 8194972 06h05m38 
 248 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   2   3 2113045.06 06h47m06 7814812 06h06m30 
 249 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN   4  36 2127309.07 08h19m19 8550472 06h06m45 
 250 WITTERS JAAK         ZONHOVEN        3   3 5009797.07 07h22m00 8091942 06h06m45 
 251 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       7  12 1458976.07 09h31m46      22 06h07m31 
 252 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      3   5 1736295.07 08h31m53      22 06h08m00 
 253 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         9   9 5029150.07 07h10m37 7989432 06h08m11 
 254 VAN LUMICH A.H.      BD MARIA HOOP   1   4 1429819.03 08h04m56 8419052 06h08m48 
 255 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      5  25 3732640.07 07h47m50 8280982 06h08m57 
 256 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        1   5 1066760.07 07h41m21 8228342 06h09m03 
 257 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       1   1 1992968.07 08h26m15 8587302 06h09m05 
 258 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   20  30 1785022.07 08h36m49      32 06h09m33 
 259 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         5   9 5029164.07 07h12m10      22 06h09m44 
 260 MINTEN B.            PS SEVENUM      1   7 2102204.07 08h47m33 8752032 06h09m47 
 261 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   3  10 1303121.05 08h33m24 8637102 06h10m00 
 262 STRIJBOSCH COMB.     DD TILBURG     21  22 5625515.06 08h16m19 8499022 06h10m11 
 263 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS   4  14 1196175.06 08h24m18 8562232 06h10m16 
 264 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      3   8 3743445.07 09h05m09 8885882 06h10m39 
 265 SACK D               SG VEEN         4   5 1251555.06 08h46m22      22 06h11m16 
 266 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   7  13 1000365.07 06h21m20      22 06h11m41 
 267 ROS COMB.            BK LEKKERKERK   1   5 1098859.06 08h44m12      22 06h11m44 
 268 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       2   9 1451240.06 07h49m53 8274372 06h11m50 
 269 CROMBACH J.          AJ KERKRADE     2  10 1036296.07 07h49m03 8267012 06h11m55 
 270 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA HOOP   1   6 1330075.06 08h09m43 8427862 06h12m29 
 271 ZONDAG AJ EN ZN      AA VIANEN       6  11 1851283.07 09h13m29 8935052 06h12m51 
 272 VAN SCHAIK J.        WC NES A.D AM   1   2 1188089.05 09h36m36      22 06h13m37 
 273 CROMBACH LEO         GH KERKRADE     1   5 1025721.07 07h49m04 8253142 06h13m40 
 274 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  21  48 1794538.07 08h29m16      42 06h14m19 
 275 VAN HOUTEN G.J.      AA IJSSELSTEI   2   3 1553912.07 09h16m26 8943522 06h14m44 
 276 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   1  11 1053622.07 07h30m26 8091742 06h15m12 
 277 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK        10  10 1173488.06 08h36m14      22 06h15m15 
 278 BRINKMAN H.          RZ TUK          6  21 1249013.07 11h35m3010051012 06h15m22 
 279 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  28  48 1794526.07 08h30m23      52 06h15m26 
 280 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   3   4  744560.06 07h49m47 8244222 06h15m30 
 281 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         29  30 6384595.07 07h33m19      42 06h15m32 
 282 V VLIMMEREN JN &ZOON BB ZEGGE        2   3 3731625.07 07h59m01 8313762 06h16m02 
 283 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   6  11 1053601.07 07h31m20      22 06h16m06 
 284 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       3   3 2098621.07 08h42m51      22 06h16m30 
 285 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       4  14 1028406.07 07h53m17      22 06h16m55 
 286 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   2  11 5014057.07 07h07m40 7892672 06h17m20 
 287 DE RUITER T.         CL OPIJNEN      1   4 2008621.07 09h06m56 8845762 06h17m27 
 288 STAMMEN P. +ZN       AG HORN         3   8 2119930.07 08h29m06 8527112 06h19m27 
 289 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      6  14 1417134.06 07h54m08      22 06h19m38 
 290 VAN OYSTAEYEN PICK.  BOECHOUT        2   3 6220674.07 07h15m17 7933642 06h19m50 
 291 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      3  11 5726892.07 09h30m13 9011152 06h20m04 
 292 DUINDAM N            WX NOORDWIJKE   1   6 1312158.05 09h29m00 9000472 06h20m11 
 293 BRASSE H.            JC NUTH         5   9 1034641.07 07h57m52      22 06h20m40 
 294 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       4   9 8028122.06 05h54m36 7280182 06h20m49 
 295 DELANNY RENE         TEMPLEUVE       4   5 5720000.07 11h15m22 9845972 06h20m52 
 296 KNOOP G.A.           NA EST          3   7 2006767.07 09h14m29 8874362 06h21m26 
 297 JONGEN J. MEVR       LP RIMBURG      9  19 1035008.07 08h06m51      22 06h21m27 
 298 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       1   3 1999210.07 09h01m56 8773702 06h21m28 
 299 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   7   7 1668868.07 10h20m09 9398002 06h21m39 
 300 RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY           3   4 1507838.06 06h07m48 7378672 06h21m43 
 301 DE CLERCQ_VERVAEREN  RILLAAR         1   5 2140899.05 07h13m17      22 06h21m45 
 302 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA    5  36 1187366.07 11h47m39      32 06h22m24 
 303 MEESTERS COMB.       RB HOOGERHEID   1   1  534225.05 07h42m20 8126092 06h22m49 
 304 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   3  40 3753446.07 07h40m24      22 06h23m03 
 305 NIJSTEN H.           BA GEULLE       2   2 1401558.06 07h51m46 8194732 06h23m40 
 306 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   5  11 1053602.07 07h39m53      32 06h24m39 
 307 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         19  30 6403242.06 07h42m37      52 06h24m50 
 308 BELLETER F           PH NISPEN       1   6  745099.06 07h54m46 8208632 06h24m56 
 309 QUADT THISSEN        GOE             3   3 1022651.06 07h29m54 8005722 06h25m27 
 310 VAN DE HURK P.       TP METEREN      1   2 1546923.07 09h18m54 8873332 06h25m59 
 311 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN      POURU ST REMY   1   3  210538.07 04h43m01 6824362 06h26m12 
 312 MEUNIER PHILIPPE     SPRIMONT        2   5 1023547.07 07h05m45 7805192 06h26m21 
 313 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         4   9 5202133.05 07h28m49      32 06h26m23 
 314 DIDDEN JOZEF         SCHAFFEN        1   2 2199710.05 07h30m10 7989522 06h27m43 
 315 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   5   9 3719323.07 08h03m42      22 06h27m48 
 316 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    1   9 1600922.05 09h13m37      22 06h28m04 
 317 VAN DEN PLAS ALOIS   RIJKEVORSEL     2   2 6237718.05 07h56m29 8194362 06h28m26 
 318 HARDEBOL JOHN        BH CASTRICUM    2   7 1682652.07 10h21m16 9341562 06h29m49 
 319 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           6   9 2169555.07 06h28m35 7478452 06h30m02 
 320 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID  10  10 3734272.07 07h48m48      22 06h30m28 
 321 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   18  36 1187368.07 11h56m04      42 06h30m49 
 322 SNEEKES C. & ZN. COM BJ DRIEHUIS     1   7 1696928.07 10h08m19 9229532 06h30m52 
 323 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        5  21 5511812.05 10h53m19 9588532 06h31m00 
 324 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        8   9 2166401.07 06h27m18 7455962 06h31m33 
 325 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        6   9 2166480.07 06h27m22      22 06h31m37 
 326 VAN NAMEN N.         KB VELDDRIEL    1   5 1994819.07 09h14m23 8792052 06h31m37 
 327 DUPONT HANS          STOLBERG        2   7 1300146.06 08h08m09      22 06h31m42 
 328 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      5   8 3743432.07 09h26m13      22 06h31m43 
 329 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    7  13 2035236.07 07h22m45 7898132 06h31m44 
 330 MAAT E.              EB LIMMEN       4   6 1224348.05 10h27m01 9371492 06h31m49 
 331 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   3   5  715816.06 08h09m35 8269462 06h32m09 
 332 VD BOOGAARD VD KAMP  GR KAMERIK      2   3 1822107.07 09h39m09 8984822 06h32m17 
 333 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE  18  24 3738862.07 08h11m51 8282092 06h32m50 
 334 VAN DE VEN COMB      BV KAATSHEUVE   2   2 1978240.07 08h50m48 8588082 06h33m32 
 335 TEN TIJE A.J.A.      TK VOORBURG     7   9 1710485.07 09h13m16 8763792 06h34m02 
 336 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND  STREPY          3   5 9105756.07 05h48m09 7121482 06h34m13 
 337 VAN DE VEN COMB      BV KAATSHEUVE   1   2  539860.05 08h51m42      22 06h34m26 
 338 PAULUS KLAUS         IMMERATH        6   9 3110541.07 08h53m51 8605072 06h34m28 
 339 ULIJN                NX WATERLANDK   4  14  749559.06 07h10m57 7781742 06h34m28 
 340 MEERS BARTHELEMIE    KLEINE SPOUWE   2   5 5125495.04 07h43m36 8038592 06h35m01 
 341 VERBAAL W.           JD VALKENSWAA   4   4 4102461.07 08h37m51      22 06h35m34 
 342 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE      2   2 3711686.07 07h47m50 8062312 06h36m17 
 343 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         6  10 1173416.06 08h57m28      32 06h36m29 
 344 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   1   4 1852836.04 10h19m05 9267792 06h36m51 
 345 TROMP M              AN EGMOND BIN   5   6 2264786.03 10h33m11 9377222 06h37m16 
 346 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         3   3 6283324.07 07h51m28 8079282 06h37m49 
 347 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     3   4  255288.02 08h38m01 8450972 06h37m53 
 348 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       3  10 2065327.07 08h59m36      22 06h38m06 
 349 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   1   4 1019537.06 09h07m34      32 06h38m21 
 350 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN     34  35 1403833.06 07h50m26      22 06h38m34 
 351 DE JONGHE H.         BT MERKELBEEK   1   3 1776541.05 08h20m06 8300632 06h38m46 
 352 WEIá SG              ESCHWEILER      3  10 4421109.07 08h20m17 8300482 06h38m58 
 353 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   3   9 2127234.06 09h44m51 8972682 06h39m30 
 354 DE COCK J.F.& CURFS  BL WIJNANDSRA  13  20 1417764.06 08h13m00      22 06h40m00 
 355 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      2  34 3711594.07 07h56m42 8101892 06h40m12 
 356 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM      34  40 5122282.07 07h42m46 7987472 06h40m34 
 357 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         1  10 1916860.07 09h01m41      42 06h40m42 
 358 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        4   9 2166469.07 06h37m17      32 06h41m32 
 359 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       2  10 2065345.07 09h03m07      32 06h41m37 
 360 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   3   8 1552735.07 09h43m49      52 06h42m02 
 361 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        4   4 1077258.07 08h15m47 8238272 06h42m14 
 362 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  48  48 1794516.07 08h57m12      62 06h42m15 
 363 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      5  12 9043335.05 06h09m01 7220372 06h42m43 
 364 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      7  17 2195427.07 07h33m49 7898462 06h42m45 
 365 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    7  20 1694439.07 10h35m45      52 06h42m50 
 366 BRUINS J.            PS ULFT         6   6 1482221.07 10h32m00 9321722 06h43m02 
 367 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ  10  10 1000724.06 09h06m56      22 06h43m32 
 368 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   2   7 1651091.07 10h29m59 9301472 06h43m32 
 369 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         5   6 7460294.07 08h27m04 8316362 06h43m46 
 370 SNOEKS L.            AC OSS          2   2 1036753.04 09h37m47 8875632 06h44m34 
 371 AAN DE BOOM S.       AW NEER         2   6 2095505.07 09h03m39 8594522 06h45m35 
 372 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       7   8 3710546.07 07h36m53 7895592 06h46m11 
 373 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     1   4 1265344.04 08h15m24      22 06h46m18 
 374 CROMBACH J.          AJ KERKRADE     3  10 1036269.07 08h23m26      22 06h46m18 
 375 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK         24  34 2264187.06 06h42m27      22 06h46m24 
 376 CORNELIS JEAN PIERRE HAKENDOVER TI   2   5 1117668.06 07h19m30 7754202 06h46m28 
 377 FRANSEN A&P          EV SIMPELVELD   1   6 1454628.06 08h17m55      22 06h46m32 
 378 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      8  22 1646071.07 10h01m45 9049522 06h46m48 
 379 STRIJBOSCH COMB.     DD TILBURG     15  22 5729952.07 08h53m23      22 06h47m15 
 380 VAN ESCH A.          EE EINDHOVEN    2   2  556991.05 09h01m16 8561672 06h47m18 
 381 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   28  40 1895005.07 07h24m42 7787872 06h47m27 
 382 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   1   6 2001251.04 08h40m56 8397142 06h47m32 
 383 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE         6   6 1020093.07 07h29m10 7817852 06h48m11 
 384 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   5   6 3704189.07 09h03m00 8568262 06h48m13 
 385 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   4  11 1053589.07 08h03m33      42 06h48m19 
 386 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   2   7 2075324.06 10h47m12      22 06h48m42 
 387 KNETSCH L. & ZN      BP KATWIJK A.   5   8 1719637.07 09h46m36 8910362 06h49m03 
 388 DE GRAAFF _ JOFFER   DG LELYSTAD     2   6 1270772.07 11h07m49 9556312 06h49m31 
 389 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   2  10 1850205.07 09h12m33 8631942 06h49m48 
 390 JACOBS M.F.          CD BENNEKOM     2   8 1385819.07 10h17m48 9152272 06h50m00 
 391 KERSCHOT MARCEL      BROECHEM        2   5 6211746.00 07h50m19 7972162 06h50m02 
 392 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       2   5 1013339.07 07h50m46 7974532 06h50m12 
 393 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      4  11 1570569.07 10h04m13      32 06h50m18 
 394 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT      11  11 6397650.07 07h44m18 7918812 06h50m41 
 395 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      3   5 3711398.07 08h02m43 8063952 06h50m58 
 396 MEUNIER PHILIPPE     SPRIMONT        5   5 1023532.07 07h30m25      22 06h51m01 
 397 DE GRAAFF _ JOFFER   DG LELYSTAD     1   6 1270779.07 11h09m30      22 06h51m12 
 398 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     1   7 1004608.07 08h26m01 8245522 06h51m34 
 399 VERMEER JAAP         RA PERNIS       6  11 1796004.07 09h10m38 8600912 06h51m46 
 400 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   15  36 1187367.07 12h17m02      52 06h51m47 
 401 VAN BEUZEKOM J       EN ZEIST        1   1 1582597.07 10h09m14 9069032 06h51m51 
 402 VAN HAAREN COMB.     RH UDENHOUT     4   5  739897.06 09h07m44      22 06h52m07 
 403 FANSELOW A.          NH ST. ODILIE   5   6 2071718.07 08h56m34 8484802 06h52m13 
 404 WAUTERS OMER         TONGEREN        5   6 5002330.07 07h47m40 7933402 06h52m15 
 405 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        2  23 1933060.06 10h06m44      32 06h52m27 
 406 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE   10  22 1652203.07 10h42m14      32 06h52m44 
 407 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      5   5 2245782.07 07h29m20 7782152 06h52m49 
 408 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     3  23 1707705.07 09h31m47      22 06h53m51 
 409 MINTEN B.            PS SEVENUM      5   7 2102241.07 09h31m43      22 06h53m57 
 410 VAN HELDEN C.H.      CV HENDRIK ID   2   7 1252683.05 09h15m48 8623392 06h54m07 
 411 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   16  20 1694280.07 10h47m03      62 06h54m08 
 412 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       15  21 1680114.07 11h16m41      22 06h54m22 
 413 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   35  40 3716027.07 07h31m49      22 06h54m34 
 414 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT  14  20 1443664.06 08h40m23      22 06h54m36 
 415 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           1   7 1008498.07 07h53m56 7960632 06h55m06 
 416 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      5   5  707023.06 08h06m54      22 06h55m09 
 417 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        1  12 6205076.04 08h06m03 8057222 06h55m09 
 418 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          4   5 6414598.06 08h18m38      22 06h55m15 
 419 HEIJSEN_SPAAN        JD NIJMEGEN     2   6 1522778.07 10h11m02 9055922 06h55m17 
 420 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  28  36 1640631.07 09h08m50      22 06h56m16 
 421 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT  18  20 1022523.07 08h42m05      32 06h56m18 
 422 ERKENS A.            AA LANDGRAAF    1   1 1779761.05 08h37m36 8295862 06h56m52 
 423 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   2   4 1852887.04 10h39m09      22 06h56m55 
 424 ROTHKRANS L.         AP LANDGRAAF    3   7 1468409.06 08h40m12 8316142 06h56m55 
 425 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        2   9 1841371.07 09h49m29      22 06h57m18 
 426 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   1   3 2090612.05 07h38m17      22 06h57m41 
 427 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     3  10 1732047.07 09h18m00 8609412 06h58m04 
 428 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   10  21  730053.06 08h51m22      52 06h58m10 
 429 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   11  30 1784984.07 09h25m33      42 06h58m17 
 430 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   2   9 1738908.05 08h25m44      22 06h58m24 
 431 POST                 PJ NAALDWIJK    1   8 1298963.05 09h24m59      22 06h58m26 
 432 DE VREEDE J & H      ND BLEISWIJK    3   6 1003890.06 09h37m50 8764232 06h58m33 
 433 PEETERS ALFONS       LICHTAART       1   2 6265021.07 08h18m25 8128312 06h58m37 
 434 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL   10  10 1765092.07 09h04m59 8496942 06h59m06 
 435 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   11  19 1630223.07 10h37m16      22 06h59m26 
 436 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   20  27 2120758.07 09h50m04      42 06h59m37 
 437 GONCALVES ARMANDO    BERTRANGE       2   8   70987.07 06h30m23 7255102 06h59m45 
 438 WILLEMS T.           AC BALGOY       5   6 1531910.07 10h04m33 8965482 07h00m06 
 439 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   11  27 2153402.06 09h50m55      52 07h00m28 
 440 MULNARD EDEBOUW      RUMILLIES       2   4 9000695.05 06h03m37 7032462 07h00m49 
 441 KEIJSPER E.          NJ ASSENDELFT  10  14 2091609.06 10h44m40 9276972 07h01m17 
 442 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      2   3 1459137.06 08h45m11 8320792 07h01m20 
 443 ROOBOL J. MEVR.      EP ZWIJNDRECH   2   2 1870578.07 09h21m00 8605002 07h01m37 
 444 CORNELIS JEAN PIERRE HAKENDOVER TI   3   5 3119026.07 07h35m03      22 07h02m01 
 445 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID   2  10  467738.04 08h20m26      32 07h02m06 
 446 VAN PEENEN J.J.      VE VLISSINGEN   2   3  714566.06 07h56m20 7922692 07h02m14 
 447 VISSER R             JL GROOTEBROE   3   4 1886622.04 11h33m53 9660312 07h02m35 
 448 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    8  32 1684631.07 10h29m14      32 07h03m21 
 449 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   3   5 1383411.05 08h54m49 8381642 07h03m21 
 450 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      7  40 3736972.07 08h44m04 8292942 07h03m41 
 451 FONTEYNE M.P.        RE OUD VOSSEM   2   4 1898455.07 08h35m50 8226532 07h03m46 
 452 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  39 106  502377.05 07h59m08      52 07h03m53 
 453 TIMMERS GEBROEDERS   AT OOSTVOORNE   2   3 1028223.06 09h14m40 8533382 07h04m14 
 454 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   4  10 2007120.07 10h01m34      22 07h04m14 
 455 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    9   9 2007358.07 09h50m00      32 07h04m27 
 456 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       4   9 1788678.05 08h42m34      22 07h04m31 
 457 PONSEN M.            CT KRIMPEN A.   1   3 2203663.05 09h35m05 8692292 07h04m47 
 458 DE HANS P.           VS LEIDEN       1   3 2126398.06 10h00m15      22 07h05m08 
 459 VAN DOORN MEVR       BE SOMEREN      2   4 1316286.06 09h20m58 8575672 07h05m15 
 460 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       4   7 1720497.07 10h03m10 8908502 07h05m51 
 461 DRIESSEN W.          JE DIDAM        1   6 1763775.06 10h48m56 9268592 07h06m36 
 462 VAN UYTVEN EUGEEN    RIJMENAM        4   5 2096790.07 07h49m22 7831472 07h06m41 
 463 GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN       2   2 5171115.07 08h13m04 8019702 07h06m51 
 464 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          6  16 1662582.07 11h55m39      22 07h07m37 
 465 STRIJTHAGEN          XM SIMPELVELD   2   3 1069195.07 08h37m54 8211742 07h07m40 
 466 GEIS LUTZ            LAHNSTEIN       1  16 8640894.07 09h26m55 8599672 07h08m13 
 467 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA    7  36 1708389.06 12h34m06      62 07h08m51 
 468 VAN DE POLDER T      EX VLAARDINGE   3   4 1803740.07 09h30m30 8619992 07h09m15 
 469 KNETSCH L. & ZN      BP KATWIJK A.   1   8 1719632.07 10h06m53      22 07h09m20 
 470 TIMMERS GEBROEDERS   AT OOSTVOORNE   1   3 1028267.06 09h20m21      22 07h09m55 
 471 TIMMMERMANS_REYNDERS SCHAFFEN        1   1 2224733.07 08h12m38 7989942 07h10m09 
 472 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    18  23 1707654.07 09h48m31      32 07h10m35 
 473 PEDE KAREL           SCHORISSE       2   2 9130832.07 06h46m12 7294092 07h10m41 
 474 DE BEUKELAER J.      EX AALTEN       2   5 1447811.07 11h13m24 9428422 07h11m05 
 475 KRUIDBOS T.F.        SP ROTTERDAM    2  14 1362918.05 09h34m17 8627922 07h12m02 
 476 QUAREM EDUARD        WELLEN          1   4 5218631.04 08h09m22 7948252 07h12m05 
 477 STIJNEN_VERSWIJVEL   GEEL            3  10 6161862.07 08h25m49 8079002 07h12m11 
 478 V D EJINDEN P        SK DEURNE       1  10  759438.06 09h41m19 8682782 07h12m13 
 479 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         2   2 1029796.07 08h10m02 7950172 07h12m30 
 480 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      2  25 3732660.07 08h51m25      22 07h12m32 
 481 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           8   9 2169507.07 07h11m32      22 07h12m59 
 482 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL    9  12 1863607.07 09h53m37 8774032 07h13m06 
 483 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         3  18 7200719.07 09h23m03 8528722 07h13m12 
 484 KEIJSPER E.          NJ ASSENDELFT  13  14 1648768.07 10h56m43      22 07h13m20 
 485 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM       3  40 5122294.07 08h15m58      22 07h13m46 
 486 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  26  40 3753599.07 08h31m10      32 07h13m49 
 487 BURTON FRERES        AYWAILLE        7   8 1023128.07 07h46m58 7754872 07h13m51 
 488 REYNAERTS FREDDY     LANDEN          1   1 2221610.07 07h48m11 7764302 07h13m54 
 489 LINDEN PIERRE        DILSEN          2   3 5032120.05 08h57m12 8314432 07h14m09 
 490 LIPLIJN B.           PC SPUI         2   4  701626.06 07h59m22 7851302 07h14m12 
 491 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   1   6 2027024.06 10h38m49 9125282 07h14m24 
 492 VAN HOOLWERFF WIM    PR HEEMSKERK    4   5 1684268.07 11h01m28 9303572 07h14m46 
 493 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          2   5 1019043.02 08h25m40      22 07h14m54 
 494 SCHROYEN LOUIS       OLMEN           2   3 5053877.07 08h36m49 8144552 07h14m59 
 495 VISSER R             JL GROOTEBROE   2   4 1664374.07 11h46m24      22 07h15m06 
 496 LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE        3   4 1027396.06 07h48m52 7759602 07h15m10 
 497 DOULTREMONT CHRISTOF HASSELT         3   7 5149621.07 08h20m40 8009212 07h15m45 
 498 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         1  18 7200691.07 09h25m52      22 07h16m02 
 499 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   3   6  314863.03 08h14m42 7957022 07h16m19 
 500 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   11  21  730054.06 09h09m32      62 07h16m20 
 501 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    1   8 2125232.06 10h13m49 8908612 07h16m29 
 502 SENTE LUC            HERENT          1   2 2178065.05 07h48m29 7745452 07h16m33 
 503 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         2  18 7200690.07 09h26m27      32 07h16m37 
 504 RITZEN & KOLBUSZ     CS SCHIMMERT    3  12 1066037.07 08h46m40 8206932 07h17m03 
 505 VAN URK K. EN ZOON   PC URK          1   4 4255519.04 12h01m14 9762322 07h17m11 
 506 BASTIAENS JOS        HASSELT         6  15 5147523.07 08h23m28      22 07h17m27 
 507 VAN OSCH F.          PL OSS          1   9 4080412.07 10h10m30 8871832 07h17m46 
 508 QUAREM EDUARD        WELLEN          2   4 5170190.06 08h15m10      22 07h17m53 
 509 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        3   5 1025356.07 08h50m20      22 07h18m02 
 510 MERCKEN J & MATH.    RIJKHOVEN       1   2 5114242.06 08h23m21 8011482 07h18m09 
 511 BOITE DANIEL         LEUZE           1   2 9001533.07 06h25m45 7069032 07h18m22 
 512 HAGEMAN J_P          BH VOGELWAARD   1   3  502132.05 08h11m05 7908522 07h18m46 
 513 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE   14  22 1652204.07 11h08m28      42 07h18m58 
 514 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     3   9 1172916.04 08h49m26 8207252 07h19m46 
 515 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         6  10 1069735.07 08h47m39 8189292 07h20m14 
 516 CUPPEN R.            NX AMERICA      2   6 2082390.07 09h57m54 8748992 07h20m31 
 517 VAN HOUTEN J.M.G.    TQ IJSSELSTEI   3   4 1554334.07 10h22m44 8947192 07h20m35 
 518 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     27  34 3715748.07 08h37m20      22 07h20m50 
 519 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM      35  40 5204611.07 08h23m11      32 07h20m59 
 520 VERBAAL W.           JD VALKENSWAA   2   4 4102418.07 09h23m17      32 07h21m00 
 521 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   6   6 1037188.07 08h59m44 8278362 07h21m11 
 522 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   1   6 1037141.07 09h00m49      22 07h22m16 
 523 PETITJEAN P&F        FAIMES          6   6 1019681.07 08h03m14 7816242 07h22m27 
 524 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       3   7 1943933.04 10h19m49      22 07h22m30 
 525 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      1  40  735174.06 09h02m55      22 07h22m32 
 526 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   1   1 1029472.07 08h41m22 8118172 07h22m50 
 527 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   2  11 1053658.07 08h38m19      52 07h23m05 
 528 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL   11  14 1765758.07 09h28m47 8494982 07h23m09 
 529 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   21  30 1033999.06 09h50m35      52 07h23m19 
 530 DE KOSTER P.         CC CLINGE       3   4  412105.04 08h13m58 7887952 07h24m13 
 531 VERHOEVEN GEBROEDERS LZ HEESCH       1   4 4077602.07 10h12m29 8835612 07h24m16 
 532 VISSER H             GH HENDRIK ID   6   7 1840372.07 09h46m16 8625112 07h24m22 
 533 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  19  40 3753484.07 08h41m51      42 07h24m30 
 534 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO        10  10 5218611.05 08h43m43 8123142 07h24m34 
 535 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           19  22 5093382.07 09h09m57 8330452 07h24m53 
 536 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     5  12 1141534.07 08h11m07 7856452 07h25m18 
 537 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     17  17 2195497.07 08h16m26      22 07h25m22 
 538 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL      12  14 3744141.07 10h08m20      22 07h25m38 
 539 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   4  48 1794515.07 09h40m46      72 07h25m49 
 540 LECRENIER ANDRE      COMBLAIN AU P   2   2 1055138.03 07h58m58 7751412 07h26m17 
 541 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         3  10 1069725.07 08h53m50      22 07h26m25 
 542 VAN ROOY J.          BH GELDROP      4   5 3748373.07 09h39m45 8554552 07h26m40 
 543 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     1   5 4071383.06 09h51m13 8645312 07h26m48 
 544 DREESSEN VIC         AH EIJSDEN      3   6 1404692.06 08h35m20 8038002 07h26m50 
 545 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   3   4 3718892.07 09h03m07 8259162 07h26m58 
 546 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       4   5 3742434.07 10h13m08 8819042 07h27m00 
 547 COLLIER SWINNEN      WESPELAAR       1   2 2035606.07 08h02m51 7775752 07h27m08 
 548 JONGEN J. MEVR       LP RIMBURG      8  19 1454392.06 09h12m33      32 07h27m09 
 549 RUITER DICK          LD LUTJEBROEK  11  28 1141532.07 11h57m19 9650652 07h27m14 
 550 PEETERS F.A.         BE TILBURG      1   1 1579247.05 09h34m33 8507212 07h27m23 
 551 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       2   8 6125171.06 08h55m53      22 07h27m33 
 552 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  12  48 1794512.07 09h42m51      82 07h27m54 
 553 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        2  12 9012515.07 06h37m40      22 07h28m01 
 554 STRIJTHAGEN          XM SIMPELVELD   3   3 1069158.07 08h58m15      22 07h28m01 
 555 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   2  10 1000658.06 09h51m32      32 07h28m08 
 556 STRIJBOSCH COMB.     DD TILBURG     11  22  739558.06 09h34m26      32 07h28m18 
 557 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      1   6 1022604.07 08h38m34 8051152 07h28m25 
 558 BERG J. VD           GT SCHAIJK      8  10 4156834.02 10h23m35 8889552 07h28m38 
 559 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   2   3 2043521.06 10h43m29 9047592 07h28m47 
 560 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   19  32 1624510.07 10h54m49      42 07h28m56 
 561 KERSCHOT MARCEL      BROECHEM        1   5 6230467.03 08h29m34      22 07h29m17 
 562 SWIGGERS RUDI        KEERBERGEN      7  13 2096211.07 08h13m26 7842722 07h29m20 
 563 VAN DE MEYSEN        BRECHT          1   2 6121429.05 08h43m05 8078822 07h29m28 
 564 VAN HELMOND HERMANUS VORSELAAR       2   3 6145837.06 08h41m27      22 07h30m18 
 565 SEIFFERT_BASIA_REUTZ BRASSCHAAT      4   4 6403846.07 08h40m37 8049962 07h30m37 
 566 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      9  25 3732627.07 09h09m34      32 07h30m41 
 567 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     1   4  733798.06 09h31m21      22 07h31m13 
 568 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    6   9 1736108.07 09h55m43 8644572 07h31m23 
 569 STENERS LEO          MAARSEIK        1   2 5176967.06 09h22m44      22 07h31m32 
 570 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      4   8 4094811.07 09h47m32 8577562 07h31m35 
 571 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        4   7 2037234.07 07h51m23      22 07h31m48 
 572 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     1  10 1890280.06 09h51m50      22 07h31m54 
 573 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         4   4 9027935.05 06h27m53 6977392 07h31m58 
 574 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    12  23 1707674.07 10h10m03      42 07h32m07 
 575 V D DONK H.          XG ROSMALEN     4   4 2016028.07 10h12m06 8768792 07h32m15 
 576 HENDRIKS J.          NT KONINGSLUS   9  12 2079087.07 10h01m16 8681382 07h32m20 
 577 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       1   2 1743569.05 09h03m59 8222642 07h32m24 
 578 SCHAAP H.            HC DONGEN       2   5 1970848.07 09h41m48 8524722 07h32m27 
 579 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          2   2 6307950.06 08h30m22 7952422 07h32m33 
 580 ULIJN                NX WATERLANDK   8  14 1889717.07 08h09m05      22 07h32m36 
 581 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   15  28 2090930.06 11h28m21 9374862 07h32m44 
 582 SILVRANTS L.         XS KESSEL       1   2 1126895.04 09h57m50 8649902 07h32m50 
 583 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      2   7 1528603.06 07h48m21 7612842 07h33m00 
 584 BECKERS BONI         MELDERT         1   2 5098678.06 08h39m08 8016932 07h33m16 
 585 STOUTHUYSEN RENE     STOK HOUTEM S   2   2 2113230.06 08h14m58 7821952 07h33m28 
 586 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   5 106  408150.04 08h28m59      62 07h33m44 
 587 HOPPENBROUWERS GUY   ESSEN           1   4 6305716.07 09h01m27 8188872 07h34m06 
 588 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   1   3 1637734.07 10h48m58      22 07h34m16 
 589 HUKSLOOT GEBR.       LP ROTTERDAM    1   1 1368980.05 10h05m12 8697122 07h34m18 
 590 NIEUWKERK JAC.       AG HEIJNINGEN   2   2 3722956.07 09h24m40 8372792 07h34m19 
 591 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   2   6 1416263.06 09h10m55 8258332 07h34m52 
 592 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     4   4  349633.03 09h35m09      32 07h35m01 
 593 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       2   2 1999385.07 10h16m10 8778592 07h35m05 
 594 BRAS GEBR.           BV DORDRECHT    4   6 1078184.06 09h54m00 8600232 07h35m13 
 595 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   8  11 1369415.05 09h54m59 8606202 07h35m27 
 596 LADRU GEBR           XE AMSTERDAM    3   5 1627754.07 11h17m57 9269262 07h35m32 
 597 MURIS J.L            VV STEIN        3   6 1078232.07 09h09m11 8235412 07h36m00 
 598 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      8   8 1777059.07 09h52m20      22 07h36m23 
 599 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     7   7 6261688.07 08h47m10 8055012 07h36m33 
 600 STRIJBOSCH COMB.     DD TILBURG      3  22 2198798.05 09h43m03      42 07h36m55 
 601 VAN PEER GEBR.       AC RUCPHEN      2   6 3730713.07 09h18m21 8299232 07h37m11 
 602 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   9  10 1002292.07 10h00m37      42 07h37m13 
 603 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        1  21 5618016.06 11h59m37      32 07h37m18 
 604 DE VIES B.           WB BOLSWARD    29  32 4294403.07 13h04m4710108732 07h37m26 
 605 MURIS J.L            VV STEIN        1   6 1078219.07 09h10m39      22 07h37m28 
 606 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      3   5 3719157.07 09h28m25 8376692 07h37m34 
 607 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     29  34  512322.05 08h54m12      32 07h37m42 
 608 DEMUNTER CHRIS       ANDERLECHT      2   2 1873614.07 07h45m08 7548282 07h37m51 
 609 VAN GILS FR & PAUL   RAVELS          2   6 6025017.07 09h23m19 8332892 07h37m57 
 610 MINDERHOUD R.J.      SN WESTKAPELL   2   5 1884011.07 08h36m51 7961042 07h37m58 
 611 VEERMAN G.           MK VOLENDAM     1   4 1632850.07 11h38m49 9416762 07h37m58 
 612 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   9  40 3753494.07 08h55m20      52 07h37m59 
 613 VANSTEENSEL J & J    ARENDONK        1   2 6235448.08 09h19m08 8291732 07h38m55 
 614 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   3   6 3738799.07 09h14m07      22 07h39m28 
 615 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      8  11 1573432.07 10h49m47      22 07h39m38 
 616 FRANSEN A&P          EV SIMPELVELD   3   6 1069596.06 09h11m36      32 07h40m13 
 617 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  28  40 3753552.07 08h57m43      62 07h40m22 
 618 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   1  40 3753437.07 08h58m14      72 07h40m53 
 619 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      5   5 1107894.06 10h48m21 8989122 07h40m57 
 620 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   5   7 1651112.07 11h27m28      22 07h41m01 
 621 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       4   5 1013335.07 08h41m37      22 07h41m03 
 622 VAN HOUTEN J.M.G.    TQ IJSSELSTEI   4   4 1552779.07 10h43m24      22 07h41m15 
 623 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   3  13 8006064.07 07h51m09      32 07h41m30 
 624 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   7  40 3753438.07 08h59m00      82 07h41m39 
 625 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  78 106 3706504.07 08h37m02      72 07h41m47 
 626 VERBIEST A.          RS HOOGERHEID   2   4 3734352.07 09h01m59 8130122 07h41m58 
 627 BIERHOF GEBR.        AE BRUMMEN      2   5 2102228.05 11h40m06      22 07h42m12 
 628 DEWAERSEGGERS A.     JANDRAIN        2   2 1517789.06 08h02m42 7652802 07h42m21 
 629 VAN DER BURG D.S.    BE RIDDERKERK   1   4 1753007.07 10h04m13 8624752 07h42m22 
 630 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   27  30 1785010.07 10h09m43      62 07h42m27 
 631 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   3  16 5034216.07 10h05m20      22 07h42m39 
 632 WIJFFELAARS J.       BX SOMEREN      2   4 1315625.06 09h58m02 8572512 07h42m43 
 633 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  15  16 1859014.07 10h05m49      32 07h43m08 
 634 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK        10  14 6230055.06 08h16m47 7756172 07h43m30 
 635 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     15  17 2195467.07 08h34m56      32 07h43m52 
 636 TETTEROO N.          RX PURMEREND    1   2 1632397.07 11h41m56 9394222 07h43m54 
 637 PETITJEAN P&F        FAIMES          1   6 1017492.06 08h24m43      22 07h43m56 
 638 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  38  56 4267215.05 12h47m58      22 07h43m57 
 639 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   1  13 2023609.06 11h12m41 9159562 07h43m59 
 640 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   1   3 3712800.07 09h05m48 8143422 07h44m07 
 641 PRASING B.G.         DC LELYSTAD     7  14 1272578.07 12h02m59 9559452 07h44m18 
 642 BASTIAENS JOS        HASSELT        11  15 5147541.07 08h50m41      32 07h44m40 
 643 RIMMELZWAAN          AJ ALPHEN A.D   5   9 1818159.07 10h43m11 8916852 07h44m49 
 644 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN   3   3 1669035.07 11h44m28 9406852 07h44m51 
 645 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   5   6 1034830.07 09h21m07      22 07h45m04 
 646 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      5  22 1820477.07 11h00m05      22 07h45m08 
 647 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     4  12 1736098.07 10h07m30 8623502 07h45m48 
 648 VAN VLIET P.B.& ZN   HS UTRECHT      2   3 1972884.06 10h55m39      22 07h45m55 
 649 SOMERS J.F.          TE HOOGERHEID   1   6 3734376.07 09h05m20 8122252 07h46m18 
 650 VAN TUIJL J.A.C.     GT GEFFEN       1   5 4079454.07 10h33m46 8828462 07h46m27 
 651 FAICT MARTIN         RAGNIES         2   2 9066045.07 06h50m44 7043692 07h46m31 
 652 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR      1  10 9126300.06 07h05m47 7163122 07h46m38 
 653 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   14  40  712052.06 08h23m54      32 07h46m39 
 654 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK       16  23 1532172.07 11h01m11      42 07h46m54 
 655 SCHRYVER B.          EB WARNSVELD    5   5 2235867.04 11h52m34 9455212 07h46m54 
 656 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE   20  22 1652201.07 11h36m40      52 07h47m10 
 657 WAUTERS OMER         TONGEREN        3   6 5140060.06 08h42m54      22 07h47m29 
 658 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          2   5 6185474.06 09h11m07      32 07h47m44 
 659 WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF           3   3 1023055.07 08h28m22 7813172 07h47m59 
 660 VAN OERS C.          ST HEERLE       2   5  548062.05 09h21m17 8236382 07h47m59 
 661 VAN DER BERG FAM                     4  21 1593793.02 10h10m56      22 07h48m10 
 662 BATENBURG MV.S       AM BOSSCHENHO   8  10 1958124.07 09h32m33 8323732 07h48m20 
 663 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     2   3 1552465.07 10h45m35 8907862 07h48m21 
 664 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  29  56 4287661.07 12h52m52      32 07h48m51 
 665 VAN TUIJL J.A.C.     GT GEFFEN       2   5 4009413.05 10h36m15      22 07h48m56 
 666 BEYENS JOS & KEN     WIJNEGEM        2   2 6414785.04 08h51m56 7993652 07h48m58 
 667 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   10  19 2035180.06 11h26m58      32 07h49m08 
 668 DOKKUN H             PG ENKHUIZEN    4   9 1673521.07 12h24m35 9690492 07h49m31 
 669 WESTVEER H           RA OUD SABBIN   2   5 1201389.03 09h01m36 8064722 07h49m45 
 670 SACK D               SG VEEN         2   5 1991706.07 10h25m05      32 07h49m59 
 671 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      1  22 1646011.07 11h05m36      32 07h50m39 
 672 PERMANNE FRANCIS     DOUR            2   2 9051514.07 06h41m07 6931592 07h50m55 
 673 VAN ESCH A.          EE EINDHOVEN    1   2  556996.05 10h04m56      22 07h50m58 
 674 HILLE P.J.           NOCHER          1   4   56406.05 07h48m39 7470722 07h51m03 
 675 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           2   7 1060502.04 08h49m57      22 07h51m07 
 676 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  31  56 4267220.05 12h55m18      42 07h51m17 
 677 MEEUWSEN_KOKS        WEELDE          2   2 6091251.07 09h39m57 8357572 07h51m30 
 678 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      1   2 1566463.07 11h05m16 9038712 07h51m40 
 679 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT       8  11 6397672.07 08h45m23      22 07h51m46 
 680 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN     21  35 1023215.07 09h04m28      32 07h52m36 
 681 DE GRAAFF _ JOFFER   DG LELYSTAD     6   6 1270721.07 12h11m12      32 07h52m54 
 682 PEPERKAMP PEH        ZV ZETTEN       2   2 1899278.06 11h14m02 9093372 07h53m36 
 683 SCHMID L.            VA GOES         6   7 3709166.07 09h05m34 8064352 07h53m46 
 684 CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES       1   2 9142469.05 07h06m41 7111752 07h53m57 
 685 PEELS A.             JD VALKENSWAA   2   6 4096394.07 09h56m25 8468302 07h54m07 
 686 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   6  13 1734636.07 10h17m13      22 07h54m07 
 687 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  29  36 1034911.07 10h06m45      32 07h54m11 
 688 DE GRAAFF _ JOFFER   DG LELYSTAD     5   6 1270718.07 12h12m37      42 07h54m19 
 689 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN      2   2 2220681.07 08h31m06 7783242 07h54m26 
 690 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          5  18 2101094.06 09h29m41      32 07h54m33 
 691 TROMP M              AN EGMOND BIN   3   6 1669645.07 11h50m34      22 07h54m39 
 692 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   5   9 1815377.07 11h00m15      22 07h54m54 
 693 VOLLEBREGT A.J.M.    DS DODEWAARD    1   9 1898381.06 11h11m53 9065172 07h54m59 
 694 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM    9  30 1596240.02 10h22m24      72 07h55m08 
 695 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    5  32 2028773.06 11h21m02      52 07h55m09 
 696 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       2  14 1028418.07 09h32m09      32 07h55m47 
 697 WITKAM_NIEUWENHUIZEN CB KRUININGEN   1   5 1721580.02 09h06m35 8054602 07h56m00 
 698 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   2 1023457.07 08h33m49 7791822 07h56m05 
 699 KALTER H.            PE IJSSELMUID  12  18 1241407.07 12h45m08 9795862 07h56m54 
 700 DEENEN H.F.A.        LG ZEVENAAR     1   3 1508066.07 11h35m36 9237982 07h57m06 
 701 CORNELISSEN M.       RE OSSENDRECH   3   3 1218623.06 09h13m54 8103772 07h57m10 
 702 BAERT DAMIEN         ERE             1   2 9016029.07 06h52m55 6975652 07h57m13 
 703 BAAS V ZWIENEN COMB. LA CAPELLE A.   2   6 1754586.07 10h28m19 8698432 07h57m15 
 704 VAN URK K. EN ZOON   PC URK          4   4 4294714.07 12h41m23      22 07h57m20 
 705 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   5   6 1506325.06 08h00m34 7514262 07h57m32 
 706 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES        2   4 9071769.07 07h16m42 7162702 07h57m37 
 707 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   2   9 1069346.07 09h29m09 8221822 07h57m40 
 708 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   2   3 3719271.07 09h34m04 8260152 07h57m47 
 709 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     1   4 1019938.07 09h21m54 8162092 07h57m53 
 710 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       5   8 3710562.07 08h48m43      22 07h58m01 
 711 KNETSCH F.R.J.       PX ROOSENDAAL   3   3 1942051.07 09h35m22 8268262 07h58m05 
 712 HENDRIKS J.          NT KONINGSLUS   1  12 1342063.06 10h27m15      22 07h58m19 
 713 WIJNTJE CJ           JP OUD BEIJER   2  10 1028913.06 10h09m56 8542752 07h58m20 
 714 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK          1  34 2008087.03 07h54m48      32 07h58m45 
 715 VETTE F.J.           BH HANSWEERT    2   3 1890613.07 09h08m11 8045292 07h58m46 
 716 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      6   7 1531773.06 08h14m09      22 07h58m48 
 717 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   1   6 1244582.07 08h55m00 7939062 07h58m52 
 718 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    2  10 1335348.06 09h49m32      22 07h59m11 
 719 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  38 106  102001.01 08h54m34      82 07h59m19 
 720 DE BRUYN COMB        EP SLIEDRECHT   3   6 1834475.07 10h25m20      22 07h59m38 
 721 WEGH H.B.            PA LOCHEM       7   8 1410416.07 12h24m08 9605482 07h59m41 
 722 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        1   9 2166470.07 07h55m39      42 07h59m54 
 723 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   3  16 5000391.07 08h54m27      22 08h00m01 
 724 VANDENBERGH FREDDY   HAVAY          10  16 9093926.07 06h56m07 6973152 08h00m43 
 725 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         11  30 6384580.07 09h18m30      62 08h00m43 
 726 WEIJENS BAS          ZV GROESBEEK    1   5 1721350.04 11h14m06 9036392 08h00m48 
 727 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           15  22 5093351.07 09h45m59      22 08h00m55 
 728 SCHURGERS P.         AR HEER         8   8 1023527.07 09h19m17      22 08h01m33 
 729 CLAESSENS_WYNDORPS   SINT ANTONIUS   4   5 6066563.07 09h14m53      32 08h01m33 
 730 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT    1   6 1684422.07 11h56m10 9365222 08h01m45 
 731 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        1   4 8003455.07 07h15m47 7121852 08h01m48 
 732 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     3   7 6261699.07 09h12m26      22 08h01m49 
 733 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL    6  12 1863622.07 10h42m23      22 08h01m52 
 734 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        1   3 8680141.07 09h38m33 8262612 08h01m58 
 735 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         4   6 5044139.06 09h21m03 8122562 08h01m58 
 736 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         1   3 9110234.06 06h53m34 6942652 08h02m00 
 737 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    7   9 2007271.07 10h47m36      42 08h02m03 
 738 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             2   2 1049435.06 08h50m09 7873392 08h02m13 
 739 THIJS JOSEF          ULBEEK          2   2 5129283.06 08h58m05 7934362 08h02m33 
 740 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   2   6 1187644.05 11h27m06      22 08h02m41 
 741 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE    FROIDMONT       2   4 9126447.04 06h56m46 6961792 08h02m48 
 742 DE JONG COMB. A.&B.C TZ BLARICUM     1   5 1597590.07 11h43m55 9257752 08h02m56 
 743 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  23  40 3753535.07 09h20m23      92 08h03m02 
 744 DE BOOIJ RUUD        HJ GROOT AMME   2   5 1863668.07 10h44m04 8776502 08h03m15 
 745 MULLER SERGE         MAMER           3   4   52095.05 07h33m52 7249182 08h03m58 
 746 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          3  30 1969145.06 09h21m48      72 08h04m01 
 747 VAN MENXEL LUCIAAN   ZOERSEL         7  14 6283755.07 09h19m52 8093692 08h04m24 
 748 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   28  32 1624454.07 11h30m27      62 08h04m34 
 749 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   8   8 1552774.07 11h06m39      62 08h04m52 
 750 VAN LAER GEBROEDERS  PULLE           4   4 6371629.06 09h12m41      22 08h04m57 
 751 VAN DE MAST TH.      BG BENSCHOP     1   2 1553152.07 11h03m07 8913692 08h05m09 
 752 ARETS P.             AN KERKRADE     7  12 1033484.07 09h45m41      22 08h05m10 
 753 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER     19  24 1510260.07 09h50m13      22 08h05m13 
 754 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     5   5 2008130.06 08h29m00 7679622 08h05m18 
 755 RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT          2   4 2038018.07 08h37m12 7742982 08h05m35 
 756 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         4  18 7200640.07 10h15m33      42 08h05m42 
 757 GOULEM JEAN_MICHEL   TOURNAI         2   2 9127998.07 07h04m52 7001752 08h05m53 
 758 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   2   6 2105901.07 09h55m15 8364552 08h05m55 
 759 HUYBRECHTS J.& MARC  STABROEK        1   1 6059959.07 09h15m00 8040922 08h06m08 
 760 ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM          3   5 1005550.02 08h58m14      22 08h06m13 
 761 DUMONT LEON          RETINNE         1   1 1025202.06 08h59m17 7914362 08h06m14 
 762 DRIES PIERRE & FILS  DEUX ACREN      3   7 9039832.07 07h40m13      22 08h06m21 
 763 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         7  14 6116960.07 08h39m46      22 08h06m29 
 764 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    34 115  149396.07 08h26m36 7647752 08h06m53 
 765 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   2   3 1637405.06 10h43m06 8738722 08h07m00 
 766 SCHADDE W.M. & DOOR. GL RIJNSBURG    4  10 1717519.07 11h05m45 8915742 08h07m31 
 767 KERPERSHOEK M.& PL   LB KATWIJK      4   4 2121388.07 11h05m05 8909902 08h07m35 
 768 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  34 106  502232.05 09h03m01      92 08h07m46 
 769 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS       10  10 2212583.05 09h01m05 7914612 08h08m01 
 770 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     3   4 1401269.06 09h32m14      22 08h08m13 
 771 STORMS J             BJ GELEEN       1   4 1078100.07 09h45m00 8263452 08h08m19 
 772 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   1   3  707406.06 09h08m35 7971892 08h08m20 
 773 LOUIS MICHEL         PERBAIS         1   3 1507609.06 08h05m05 7460882 08h08m43 
 774 PIETERSE&MEULENBROEK XV AMSTERDAM    2   5 1628034.07 11h50m53      22 08h08m44 
 775 BROUWERS ALAIN       ELLEZELLES      4   5 9128006.07 07h39m23 7254692 08h08m47 
 776 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        9   9 2166456.07 08h04m33      52 08h08m48 
 777 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    11  23 1275950.05 10h46m50      52 08h08m54 
 778 SEVERIJNEN JAN       RV LEPELSTRAA   1   1  546681.05 09h41m25 8228352 08h09m07 
 779 RASKIN LOUIS & LUDO  TONGEREN        1   1 5209051.04 09h07m19 7955182 08h09m10 
 780 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      1   5 2141830.06 10h33m19      32 08h09m26 
 781 STEENBEEK COMB & ZN  DE DE BILT      2   3 1943821.06 11h27m21 9073022 08h09m28 
 782 HARDEBOL JOHN        BH CASTRICUM    6   7 2087917.06 12h01m25      22 08h09m58 
 783 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    1  27 1317486.05 11h00m33      62 08h10m06 
 784 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       5   6 1973464.06 11h23m13      22 08h10m11 
 785 VAN DE MAST TH.      BG BENSCHOP     2   2 1112297.05 11h08m52      22 08h10m54 
 786 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   2  12 1742763.07 11h09m21      22 08h11m03 
 787 DUYKERS _ OFFERMANS  HE EIJSDEN      4   6 1022957.07 09h21m30 8053322 08h11m05 
 788 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    3   3 1765581.07 10h17m47 8503322 08h11m07 
 789 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   3   8 1799844.07 10h19m25 8516002 08h11m10 
 790 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        2   4 8024922.06 07h27m33 7139782 08h11m20 
 791 SCHIPPERS W.F.       AB LOCHEM       2   2 2141511.07 12h32m01 9574522 08h11m27 
 792 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         16  30 1196758.05 09h29m18      82 08h11m31 
 793 THOME JEAN_MARIE     MAGNEE          1   3 1052416.07 09h01m17 7885042 08h11m54 
 794 STEVENS PAUL         KAPELLE OP DE   1  12 2054000.06 08h41m33 7725592 08h12m06 
 795 VAN DEN VREDE J EN H AT RILLAND      1   5 1894318.07 09h24m16 8064482 08h12m27 
 796 DAYERS EUGENE        HOUTEM_TIENEN  10  10 2112276.06 08h50m27 7790942 08h12m50 
 797 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN     11  14 1034790.07 09h47m21      32 08h12m51 
 798 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  59 106 3706486.07 09h08m07     102 08h12m52 
 799 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          3  18 2101085.06 09h48m05      42 08h12m57 
 800 STOLLENWERK HUBERT   ESCHWEILER      5  10  120636.07 10h01m02 8353592 08h13m05 
 801 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN   3   6 1204742.05 11h28m36      32 08h13m06 
 802 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        8  23 1532163.07 11h27m37      52 08h13m20 
 803 SCHAAP H.            HC DONGEN       1   5 1312603.03 10h22m43      22 08h13m22 
 804 DENIVEL MICHEL       LINTER          1   2 2206456.05 08h56m26 7829412 08h14m00 
 805 GOESSENS A           GA ELSLOO       4   7 2308113.01 09h46m14 8225472 08h14m17 
 806 JONGENEELEN          NZ ROOSENDAAL   3   4 2311407.03 09h52m39 8275142 08h14m30 
 807 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN      1   2 2216538.05 08h51m13      22 08h14m33 
 808 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     2   9 1003165.07 09h56m43      32 08h14m44 
 809 VAN DE BOVENKAMP CB  AZ RENKUM       2   5 1616081.05 11h41m10 9140662 08h14m50 
 810 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   4   6 3764253.07 09h54m17      22 08h14m50 
 811 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   5   5 1070014.07 09h46m17      32 08h14m51 
 812 DUCKERS_SCHRIJNEMAKE ND BANHOLT      1   1 1461137.06 09h31m42 8102602 08h15m07 
 813 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       1   4 2094108.07 10h29m20 8562882 08h15m13 
 814 BLEIJLEVENS FR. & ZN AK SIMPELVELD   1   3 1454558.06 09h46m53 8219612 08h15m40 
 815 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         15  30 6414516.06 09h33m31      92 08h15m44 
 816 BOUTEN JO            CG NEER         1   4 2095441.07 10h34m26 8597612 08h15m58 
 817 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          2   6 1051288.05 08h48m08 7745832 08h16m09 
 818 HALMA J. J.          BN BALK         1   5 4287986.07 13h26m15 9970362 08h16m12 
 819 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       1  14 1028410.07 09h52m35      42 08h16m13 
 820 SEIFERT ROLF         FRELENBERG      1   3 7940505.05 10h05m39 8365082 08h16m16 
 821 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       3   5 1013387.07 09h16m59      32 08h16m25 
 822 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      9  11 1572922.07 11h30m23      42 08h16m28 
 823 VERSCHUEREN JOS      BRECHT          3   3 6390976.07 09h36m37 8129272 08h16m42 
 824 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        6  10 1799987.06 09h30m59 8082782 08h16m53 
 825 SEIFERT ROLF         FRELENBERG      3   3 3010220.06 10h06m17      22 08h16m54 
 826 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   4   5 1052545.07 09h34m56 8112112 08h17m10 
 827 GREVE COMB           AC UTRECHT      2   2 1967444.06 11h30m51      22 08h17m15 
 828 VAN OSCH F.          PL OSS          3   9 2129163.07 11h10m09      22 08h17m25 
 829 PEDE KAREL           SCHORISSE       1   2 4389726.04 07h53m32      22 08h18m01 
 830 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    9  21  729933.06 10h11m27      72 08h18m15 
 831 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    2   9 2142863.06 10h42m42      22 08h18m22 
 832 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        4  12 6200092.06 09h29m18      22 08h18m24 
 833 VROUWENRAETS JAN     JE UBACHSBERG   1   3 1793667.05 09h49m32 8217712 08h18m34 
 834 THIJS JOSEF          ULBEEK          1   2 5057622.06 09h14m06      22 08h18m34 
 835 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     1   4 1120944.03 10h22m45 8482552 08h18m40 
 836 MIEGER_BOGERS COMB   BE LEPELSTRAA   5   6 1182004.06 09h51m12 8229172 08h18m48 
 837 VAN BOMMEL D.R.      DJ KRUININGEN   1   2  417274.04 09h29m14 8051492 08h19m02 
 838 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   3   6 1172634.05 12h00m29      22 08h19m10 
 839 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   38  40 1894804.07 08h56m35      42 08h19m20 
 840 MARTENS TONI         LUMMEN          2   3 5110618.06 09h26m07 8022222 08h19m35 
 841 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ  11  13 1734650.07 10h43m02      32 08h19m56 
 842 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       8  14  756519.06 11h02m59      32 08h20m17 
 843 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       3   8 6170134.07 09h48m37      32 08h20m17 
 844 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     7  15 1686306.07 13h01m52 9740812 08h20m30 
 845 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     6  23 1707688.07 10h58m27      62 08h20m31 
 846 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ          1   2 1518409.05 08h01m41 7338552 08h20m36 
 847 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     1   5 2283522.05 08h44m22      22 08h20m40 
 848 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   9  48 1759481.07 10h35m37      92 08h20m40 
 849 AERTS ALFONS         TESSENDERLO     2   4 6368657.07 09h27m49 8026652 08h20m44 
 850 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       2   7 2127132.06 11h18m08      32 08h20m49 
 851 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   13  19 1630173.07 11h58m49      42 08h20m59 
 852 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    17  23 1707671.07 10h59m16      72 08h21m20 
 853 PEETERS J.           SX BLERICK      1   1 2110314.07 11h00m08 8757412 08h21m42 
 854 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   1   4 1736174.07 10h50m38 8677932 08h22m08 
 855 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        5  10 1524699.07 08h26m57 7525742 08h22m29 
 856 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      4  14 1728864.07 10h49m49 8666752 08h22m43 
 857 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        1   4 9100991.06 07h27m35      22 08h22m45 
 858 BRASSE H.            JC NUTH         2   9 1002723.07 09h59m59      32 08h22m47 
 859 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     6  15 1686396.07 13h04m10      22 08h22m48 
 860 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  11  15  709925.06 09h07m39      22 08h22m52 
 861 SIEREVELD K.         GH ARNEMUIDEN   3   4 3705672.07 09h26m18 7997312 08h22m53 
 862 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      3   5 1854227.07 11h30m17      22 08h22m53 
 863 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         7   9 5029107.07 09h25m20      42 08h22m54 
 864 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          2   3 9082045.04 07h46m16 7196112 08h23m00 
 865 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK         22  34 2237320.07 08h19m04      42 08h23m01 
 866 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ  10  13 1734670.07 10h46m09      42 08h23m03 
 867 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    3  10 1335389.06 10h13m30      32 08h23m09 
 868 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   12  40  712071.06 09h00m53      52 08h23m38 
 869 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   4   9  326883.03 09h59m41      32 08h23m47 
 870 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS  14  14  725634.06 10h37m57      22 08h23m55 
 871 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   2   5 1057597.06 10h15m28      22 08h24m00 
 872 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      6  11 2133576.07 11h34m10      32 08h24m01 
 873 BLOKKER COMB         XG DEN HELDER   6   8 1667578.07 13h10m01 9777332 08h24m06 
 874 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      1   5  707049.06 09h35m58      32 08h24m13 
 875 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           3   7 1053947.06 09h23m11      32 08h24m21 
 876 VERWYS J. C.         BW ST. PHILIP   2   2 3319131.07 10h00m31 8258202 08h24m29 
 877 KIEVIT H             CK RILLAND_BA   3   6  511589.05 09h36m44 8067822 08h24m30 
 878 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES       5  15 8023724.07 07h46m35      22 08h24m52 
 879 HEIKAMP P.           BW ZETTEN       2   6 2205639.05 11h44m35 9087582 08h24m53 
 880 NOORDAM P.           TK HOEK VAN H   3   3 1330468.05 10h45m33 8614992 08h24m55 
 881 DESART PAUL          OREYE           4   5 1017458.06 09h11m32 7857972 08h25m32 
 882 NELISSEN J.          CL KERKRADE W   5   6 1044476.07 10h02m06 8260342 08h25m48 
 883 COMB. DIESVELT       PL LOIL_DIDAM   1   3 1466463.07 12h09m51 9282282 08h25m48 
 884 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   4   6 1884917.07 09h22m35      22 08h26m27 
 885 VAN DOORN MEVR       BE SOMEREN      3   4 1316283.06 10h42m20      22 08h26m37 
 886 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   2   4 3731850.07 10h17m03 8371722 08h26m50 
 887 VAN VUREN G.         KA TILBURG      3   3  403503.04 10h38m17 8540632 08h26m57 
 888 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         27  30 6384509.07 09h44m50     102 08h27m03 
 889 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR      9  10 9126241.06 07h46m19      22 08h27m10 
 890 RAMAEKERS P.F.N.     NT BEEK         2   3 1387662.06 09h59m31      22 08h27m18 
 891 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         3   4 9027856.05 07h23m26      22 08h27m31 
 892 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   18  32 1624513.07 11h53m29      72 08h27m36 
 893 VAN SONSBEEK J.      AW KOUDEKERK    1   6 1722324.07 11h25m13 8910822 08h27m36 
 894 BATENBURG MV.S       AM BOSSCHENHO   1  10 3733684.07 10h11m59      22 08h27m46 
 895 DEVOS MICHEL_BENOIT  FRASNES         3   3 9021669.07 07h44m11 7136182 08h28m25 
 896 HOOGENDAM MEVR.      T FIJNAART      2   5 3723002.07 10h19m17      22 08h28m26 
 897 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    3   5 5108915.06 09h18m05 7886172 08h28m33 
 898 BRUGGEMANS R.        ND DIDAM        2   2 1466877.07 12h08m21 9248032 08h28m35 
 899 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          7  11 4010557.07 09h56m37 8192912 08h28m45 
 900 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          3   6 1019784.07 09h01m03      22 08h29m04 
 901 VD BOS _ VIS         VD NAALDWIJK    1   2 1001939.07 10h53m54 8646862 08h29m17 
 902 EPPING G.W.          CW NIEUWVEEN    2  10 1854716.07 11h40m02 9014582 08h29m27 
 903 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  14  56 1154326.07 13h33m41      52 08h29m40 
 904 DE BACKER J          BERENDRECHT     3   3 6277596.07 09h39m18 8046722 08h29m42 
 905 VAN DER POLL W.G.M.  AG ALBLASSERD   4   4 1063609.06 10h56m22 8662592 08h29m47 
 906 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         4   4 2132748.07 08h33m31      22 08h29m54 
 907 DE KEIJZER EN ZOON   BW HANSWEERT    3   3 1891083.07 09h39m31 8043782 08h30m17 
 908 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     2   3 5080620.07 10h00m51 8214212 08h30m19 
 909 WELTEN A             NA ROSMALEN     1   2 3738121.07 11h08m57 8758662 08h30m22 
 910 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1   2 1055619.04 09h18m23      22 08h30m27 
 911 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   3   6 1506221.06 08h33m31      22 08h30m29 
 912 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    5   6 1624499.07 10h58m00      22 08h30m39 
 913 VERSCHUEREN JOS      BRECHT          1   3 6436849.03 09h50m45      22 08h30m50 
 914 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  10  40 3753418.07 09h48m15     102 08h30m54 
 915 BOSMAN J.COMB        DS DOETINCHEM   1   2 5322173.03 12h22m48 9344992 08h30m55 
 916 SCHIPPERS W.F.       AB LOCHEM       1   2 2146325.05 12h51m31      22 08h30m57 
 917 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   1   5 1793514.05 10h02m26      42 08h31m00 
 918 WAARD & BURG COMB    LE HENDRIK ID   2   4 1840184.07 10h55m11 8643302 08h31m01 
 919 VAN WINGERDEN COMB.  XH ZWIJNDRECH   1   2 1075212.06 10h51m32 8612642 08h31m12 
 920 DE RICK FRANS        TERNAT          1   2 2234323.05 08h34m37 7516742 08h31m16 
 921 STOCKMANS IVAN       LUMMEN          3   4 2107770.03 09h41m03      22 08h31m27 
 922 DOUCET CYRIEL        KURINGEN        1   2 5103354.06 09h39m41 8034852 08h31m34 
 923 DE BRUIN A.          BN NEDERHORST   9  10 1607842.07 12h01m10 9166032 08h31m39 
 924 VAN PEER GEBR.       AC RUCPHEN      5   6 3730668.07 10h12m49      22 08h31m39 
 925 VAN HERCULES R.      JA SEROOSKERK   2   3  469704.04 09h38m07 8020102 08h31m51 
 926 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   2   6 3709448.07 09h30m21      22 08h31m58 
 927 KIEVIT H             CK RILLAND_BA   6   6 1892834.07 09h44m23      22 08h32m09 
 928 GEYTEMAN W.          LP KATWIJK AA   1   7 1718089.07 11h29m47 8910732 08h32m11 
 929 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   17  36 1187347.07 13h57m29      72 08h32m14 
 930 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM      7   9 2247088.07 09h03m20 7737652 08h32m23 
 931 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      2  14 1728838.07 10h59m45      22 08h32m39 
 932 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      3   6 1022655.07 09h42m54      22 08h32m45 
 933 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   17  30 1784995.07 11h00m02      82 08h32m46 
 934 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  11 106  701802.06 09h28m10     112 08h32m55 
 935 ARNO HUIZER & COMB.  AA POORTUGAAL   5   5 1030067.06 10h48m06 8570932 08h32m59 
 936 HOEDEMAKERS E.       AC GELEEN       3  10 1028209.07 10h11m16 8275362 08h33m05 
 937 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   24  36 1187323.07 13h58m24      82 08h33m09 
 938 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    3   3 2890415.06 10h14m26 8299432 08h33m15 
 939 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   1   9 1132199.03 11h38m39      32 08h33m18 
 940 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     9  12 1736075.07 10h55m06      22 08h33m24 
 941 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   1   4 3718880.07 10h09m50      22 08h33m41 
 942 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   9  15  510455.05 09h18m40      32 08h33m53 
 943 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     27  40 1560739.05 10h14m32      32 08h34m09 
 944 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    6  14 1765838.07 10h39m51      22 08h34m13 
 945 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          1   5 1047922.03 09h45m02      32 08h34m16 
 946 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   2   7 4098140.07 11h30m35 8900372 08h34m17 
 947 OOMS PIETER          BRASSCHAAT      3   5 6181876.06 09h47m11 8073082 08h34m18 
 948 SCHILS JOHAN         MUNSTERBILZEN   2   3 5051734.07 09h46m31 8065762 08h34m33 
 949 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES     6   6 9028591.07 07h31m21 6984032 08h34m35 
 950 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   3   4 1028880.07 10h20m53 8340222 08h34m36 
 951 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      1   5 1107816.06 11h42m03      32 08h34m39 
 952 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   6   9 1777118.07 10h24m58 8371152 08h34m49 
 953 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN     15  25  730503.06 10h14m22      42 08h35m29 
 954 DE KLERK G.J.A.      KZ ALMERE       4   5 1641473.07 12h31m48 9378192 08h35m46 
 955 VANDERSMISSEN R & M  RACOUR          1   4 1015331.05 09h06m13 7733122 08h35m50 
 956 BERG J. VD           GT SCHAIJK      4  10 2017418.07 11h30m49      22 08h35m52 
 957 VANGILBERGEN ACHIEL  HAKENDOVER TI   1   3 1517998.05 09h10m00 7761712 08h36m02 
 958 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   8  15  416413.04 09h21m29      42 08h36m42 
 959 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     29  40 3736906.07 10h17m19      42 08h36m56 
 960 VAN GESTEL W         BS HOOGE MIER   1   5 4100046.03 10h27m20 8373062 08h36m57 
 961 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      7   8 2057025.07 10h53m03      32 08h37m06 
 962 DE VREEDE J & H      ND BLEISWIJK    1   6 1005794.06 11h16m35      22 08h37m18 
 963 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   31  40 3716022.07 09h14m37      62 08h37m22 
 964 DE JONG A.           RB ALPHEN       4   7  718022.06 10h29m37 8387832 08h37m23 
 965 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   23  27 2144120.07 11h27m53      72 08h37m26 
 966 VAN LAER GEBROEDERS  PULLE           3   4 6290656.03 09h45m17      32 08h37m33 
 967 KOYKA C              BA EIJGELSHOV   1   4 1026167.07 10h19m07 8300542 08h37m47 
 968 LIEFHEBBER MARTIEN   ND HOORNAAR     5  21 1819036.07 11h18m12 8772782 08h37m51 
 969 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR      6  10 9126287.06 07h57m09      32 08h38m00 
 970 GERIS GUIDO EN ZOON  NEEROETEREN     1   4 5056547.06 10h20m17 8308062 08h38m01 
 971 KRIJGER & ZOON       AP HANSWEERT    3   4 1891002.07 09h46m42      22 08h38m02 
 972 VAN BERGEN RICHARD   BRASSCHAAT      1   1 6144355.07 09h49m18 8060002 08h38m03 
 973 DE GROOT S.          GZ ZOETERWOUD   1   4 1933028.04 11h32m03 8881712 08h38m05 
 974 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   1  10 1002281.07 11h01m36      52 08h38m12 
 975 SCHIDLOWSKI INGRID   LUNEN           2   7 2630372.05 12h51m47 9517382 08h38m21 
 976 DELWICHE R           MARILLES        3   5 1518222.07 08h59m46 7660122 08h38m30 
 977 CROMBACH J.          AJ KERKRADE     1  10 1036293.07 10h15m44      32 08h38m36 
 978 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         1   4 9027853.05 07h34m49      32 08h38m54 
 979 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   6   7 9128478.07 07h53m10 7123452 08h38m59 
 980 LOOYMANS TH.         EZ SOMEREN      3   4   97617.00 10h57m23 8592972 08h39m30 
 981 BASTIAENS JOS        HASSELT         7  15 5147550.07 09h45m32      42 08h39m31 
 982 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          8  11 4010530.07 10h07m39      22 08h39m47 
 983 GERIS GUIDO EN ZOON  NEEROETEREN     4   4 5032948.07 10h22m48      22 08h40m32 
 984 NOLET J. EN J.P.     BB AXEL         2   2  701432.06 09h23m18 7831242 08h40m38 
 985 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   1   6 2173749.04 10h55m29      22 08h40m42 
 986 VAN DE POLDER T      EX VLAARDINGE   1   4 1053627.06 11h01m58      22 08h40m43 
 987 GUBBELS J.M.         AT NOORBEEK     2   2 1061210.07 09h55m48 8089052 08h40m55 
 988 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   6   6 1034542.07 10h16m58      32 08h40m55 
 989 MURIS J.L            VV STEIN        5   6 1078243.07 10h14m11      32 08h41m00 
 990 DE BRUIN A.          BN NEDERHORST   1  10 1824768.04 12h10m34      22 08h41m03 
 991 VERMAAS EN ZONEN     ER ST. ANNALA   3   4 3719485.07 10h13m05 8225932 08h41m05 
 992 WESTVEER H           RA OUD SABBIN   1   5 1877591.07 09h53m20      22 08h41m29 
 993 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   2   5 1470430.06 10h07m32 8177182 08h41m38 
 994 SWINNEN VAN HOVE FR. ZICHEM          2   2 2196648.03 09h36m58 7930422 08h41m54 
 995 FLIPSE COMB.         CB WESTKAPELL   4   5 1137930.06 09h40m22 7957472 08h41m55 
 996 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  56 106  311819.03 09h37m22     122 08h42m07 
 997 TIMMERS GEBROEDERS   AT OOSTVOORNE   3   3 1091038.03 10h52m52      32 08h42m26 
 998 THEUNIS ROGER        KOERSEL         1   3 5148997.07 10h00m24 8113292 08h42m29 
 999 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   6 9091544.07 07h39m46      22 08h42m33 
1000 VAN DER MEULEN FRED  PE NAALDWIJK   11  12 1736243.07 11h06m51 8644222 08h42m34 
1001 THISSEN P.           NP BEEK         1   5 1004029.07 10h14m47 8227612 08h42m34 
1002 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART       10  10 1524717.07 08h47m16      22 08h42m48 
1003 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS    LINCENT         1   2 1045473.05 09h10m22 7709432 08h42m57 
1004 JANSEN_V.GINNEKEN    MEERLE          1   2 6239101.07 10h27m58 8327502 08h43m17 
1005 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     5   5 4071886.06 11h07m44      22 08h43m19 
1006 LIEFHEBBER MARTIEN   ND HOORNAAR     8  21 1819027.07 11h23m45      22 08h43m24 
1007 VAN DE BOVENKAMP CB  AZ RENKUM       1   5 1888827.06 12h09m53      22 08h43m33 
1008 BACKX C              WE OUD GASTEL   3   3 3727603.07 10h30m07 8342142 08h43m35 
1009 KOEVOET B.           GC LEIDSCHEND   4   5 1709414.07 11h27m20 8799562 08h43m38 
1010 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     1  12 1736070.07 11h05m23      32 08h43m41 
1011 VAN DEN BOS C.       GR MIDDELHARN   2   3 1346051.05 10h37m00 8395882 08h43m45 
1012 VAN WINGERDEN COMB.  XH ZWIJNDRECH   2   2 1402489.05 11h04m24      22 08h44m04 
1013 VANDEN EYNDEN CLEM   DIEST           1   8 2199774.04 09h45m03 7977772 08h44m04 
1014 BASELIER P           PS DINTELOORD   2   2 3721942.07 10h26m45 8308812 08h44m23 
1015 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   1   9  715604.06 10h20m19      42 08h44m25 
1016 SCHONHAGE EJ         JC HAARLEM      1   1 2097939.06 12h14m11 9167492 08h44m29 
1017 NELISSEN J.          CL KERKRADE W   6   6 1044457.07 10h21m03      22 08h44m45 
1018 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    2  28 1684516.07 12h40m22      22 08h44m45 
1019 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       9  14 1028414.07 10h21m10      52 08h44m48 
1020 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   6   6  411115.04 09h43m13      32 08h44m50 
1021 DE COCK J.F.& CURFS  BL WIJNANDSRA   4  20 1086981.07 10h18m00      32 08h45m00 
1022 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER      6  24 1510280.07 10h30m03      32 08h45m03 
1023 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   2   6 1023037.06 10h38m27      22 08h45m03 
1024 HEX MARTIN           HASSELT         4   4 5029100.07 09h47m43 7990832 08h45m06 
1025 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   2   4 1028852.07 10h31m28      22 08h45m11 
1026 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         3   3 9026216.05 07h36m58      22 08h45m24 
1027 SCHILDER P.J.        EW EGMOND BIN   2   4 1893725.04 12h42m02 9381342 08h45m36 
1028 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          4  30 6384596.07 10h03m29     112 08h45m42 
1029 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   2   5 1216752.04 10h03m39      22 08h45m53 
1030 DOKKUN H             PG ENKHUIZEN    1   9 1673556.07 13h21m11      22 08h46m07 
1031 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     6   9 1391664.06 10h15m48      22 08h46m08 
1032 SCHILDER P.J.        EW EGMOND BIN   3   4 1462715.02 12h42m45      22 08h46m19 
1033 KUYT A               NP KATWIJK AA   1   6 1717758.07 11h44m22 8913592 08h46m25 
1034 WETZELS J.           HB LANDGRAAF    2   6 1033811.07 10h25m32 8282892 08h46m25 
1035 BRANDERS RAYMOND     ZICHEM          3   6 2239816.07 09h42m39 7936832 08h46m48 
1036 WAASDORP L.          AA DOMBURG      6   7 3711922.07 09h51m21 8004662 08h47m01 
1037 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT     10  11 1573333.07 11h57m25      42 08h47m16 
1038 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        5   9 2166406.07 08h43m04      62 08h47m19 
1039 STOKER EN ZOON       HA HILLEGOM     3  11 1696660.07 12h06m06 9080122 08h47m20 
1040 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       5   7 4078771.07 11h33m48 8821022 08h47m25 
1041 ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEV   1   2 9044542.04 07h48m28 7018132 08h47m27 
1042 DELBAR RAEVENS       KLUISBERGEN     2   2 4283846.05 08h14m43 7226322 08h47m40 
1043 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       17  21 2085645.06 13h10m02      42 08h47m43 
1044 DE CONINCK J_PIERRE  ZEMST           1   2 2175652.04 09h18m47 7737822 08h47m48 
1045 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         6   9 5202163.05 09h50m17      52 08h47m51 
1046 VAN DEN VREDE J EN H AT RILLAND      2   5 1474899.05 09h59m43      22 08h47m54 
1047 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    4   9 2088352.06 12h41m01      22 08h48m04 
1048 VAN CALSTER JOHAN    RILLAAR         3   7 2049467.07 09h39m43      22 08h48m11 
1049 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     2   4 1474866.06 10h17m19      32 08h48m13 
1050 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          1   4 8003115.05 07h29m52      22 08h48m15 
1051 KUIJER K.            BS EEMNES       1   1 1322310.04 12h25m56 9230762 08h48m20 
1052 DELREZ DIDIER        OLNE            1   1 1007445.07 09h40m09 7902232 08h48m37 
1053 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER     10  14 1728883.07 11h15m51      32 08h48m45 
1054 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    3  32 1844186.04 12h14m42      82 08h48m49 
1055 DE VREEDE R.         BC DELFT        1   2 1746665.07 11h20m07 8699532 08h48m55 
1056 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN    11  11 1401929.06 10h14m22      22 08h48m59 
1057 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    2  32 1844216.04 12h14m59      92 08h49m06 
1058 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  73 106 3752501.07 09h44m22     132 08h49m07 
1059 VAN DER BERG FAM                     5  21 1025547.06 11h11m54      32 08h49m08 
1060 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL        7  22 1962923.07 11h23m09 8721572 08h49m12 
1061 NELISSEN J.          CL KERKRADE W   1   6 1044498.07 10h25m42      32 08h49m24 
1062 POST                 PJ NAALDWIJK    7   8 4235714.07 11h16m05      32 08h49m32 
1063 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   7  10 1677281.07 13h03m50      22 08h49m42 
1064 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  HAMME MILLE     2   3 4318719.05 09h08m40 7639322 08h50m00 
1065 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES      2   4 9087873.06 08h27m06 7306202 08h50m04 
1066 WESTVEER H           RA OUD SABBIN   3   5 1201400.03 10h02m00      32 08h50m09 
1067 VERRELST LUDO        WILRIJK         2   3 6353272.07 09h38m35      22 08h50m14 
1068 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL    4  12 1863615.07 11h30m49      32 08h50m18 
1069 VISSCHERS JEAN       SK BEEK         1   3 1005875.07 10h23m19 8229952 08h50m49 
1070 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          9  16   10763.07 10h20m22      22 08h50m51 
1071 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        4  10 1460834.06 10h04m59      22 08h50m53 
1072 MEUNIER PHILIPPE     SPRIMONT        4   5 1023566.07 09h30m22      32 08h50m58 
1073 BOELHOUWER JP        LC OUDERKERK    4   5 1341943.05 11h26m14 8731692 08h51m01 
1074 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   10  28 1684543.07 12h46m49      32 08h51m12 
1075 BRONCKART P & FILS   GRACE HOLLOGN   1   2 1019744.07 09h34m36 7836952 08h51m13 
1076 DELWICHE R           MARILLES        1   5 1518234.07 09h12m30      22 08h51m14 
1077 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      7  25 3732698.07 10h30m16      52 08h51m23 
1078 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  76 106  386246.03 09h46m52     142 08h51m37 
1079 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        6  12 2741259.07 11h11m32      22 08h51m46 
1080 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       4  14 3744230.07 11h34m33      42 08h51m51 
1081 VAN DER BERG FAM                    17  21 1031333.06 11h14m41      42 08h51m55 
1082 RIMMELZWAAN          AJ ALPHEN A.D   3   9 1818157.07 11h50m19      22 08h51m57 
1083 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  16  48 1759475.07 11h06m59     102 08h52m02 
1084 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN       2   3 2133872.07 08h40m21 7396162 08h52m05 
1085 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       6   9 1406816.06 10h30m09      32 08h52m06 
1086 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           6  11 6054071.04 09h52m34      22 08h52m18 
1087 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      2  17 2195447.07 09h43m27      42 08h52m23 
1088 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   2   5 1807671.07 10h43m51 8381532 08h52m24 
1089 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          2  18 9300305.05 10h27m34      52 08h52m26 
1090 LAAN A & AAT P       KX WESTWOUD     5   6 2070161.06 13h19m15 9623812 08h52m31 
1091 ZENTVELD J.M.J.      AM EGMOND BIN   5   8 1670071.07 12h49m44 9381402 08h53m18 
1092 WAGNER GASTON        LUXEMBOURG      9  10   70609.07 08h27m42 7284832 08h53m20 
1093 VANGILBERGEN ACHIEL  HAKENDOVER TI   3   3 1518083.06 09h27m21      22 08h53m23 
1094 IZENDOOREN H.        TL MONTFOORT    2   3 1553077.07 11h53m38 8927482 08h53m56 
1095 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      2  22 1646404.07 12h09m01      42 08h54m04 
1096 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        2   6 1781875.07 11h09m57 8575382 08h54m16 
1097 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      9  14 1728803.07 11h21m23      42 08h54m17 
1098 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   2  13 1184726.05 12h23m02      22 08h54m20 
1099 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      5   5 1736301.07 11h18m13      42 08h54m20 
1100 V D DONK H.          XG ROSMALEN     2   4 2016004.07 11h34m12      22 08h54m21 
1101 HOOGERVORST L.PH.    GD VROUWENAKK   1   4 1657999.07 12h09m28 9048662 08h54m38 
1102 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON       1   3 9067620.05 07h54m28      22 08h54m46 
1103 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         1   9 5212318.04 09h57m18      62 08h54m52 
1104 ROBERT ET FILS       BERLOZ          2   7 1046511.05 09h29m53 7769352 08h54m58 
1105 KRUIDBOS T.F.        SP ROTTERDAM   10  14 2018110.04 11h17m19      22 08h55m04 
1106 DE VIES B.           WB BOLSWARD    20  32 1141508.07 14h22m35      22 08h55m14 
1107 GOESSENS A           GA ELSLOO       2   7 1406417.06 10h27m15      22 08h55m18 
1108 BOUWELS L            ZA WEERT        8   9 1379440.06 10h56m21 8458162 08h55m19 
1109 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   4   4 3718889.07 10h31m29      32 08h55m20 
1110 DE JONGE LEO         SK OVEZANDE     2   8 1128767.06 09h56m09 7974622 08h55m34 
1111 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       2   6 1573291.07 12h08m44      32 08h55m42 
1112 SAELS ROGER          HERK_DE_STAD    2   5 5043227.07 09h54m05      22 08h55m49 
1113 VAN NOOTEN JAN       OUD TURNHOUT    3   4 6160605.06 10h32m45 8263932 08h56m01 
1114 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  29  40 3753605.07 10h13m25     112 08h56m04 
1115 VAN DER HAM F.C.     CG ROTTERDAM    2   3 1043343.06 11h24m42 8679032 08h56m04 
1116 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  50 106 3706588.07 09h51m29     152 08h56m14 
1117 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH  12  16 1859023.07 11h18m55      42 08h56m14 
1118 EPPING G.W.          CW NIEUWVEEN    3  10 1854722.07 12h06m55      22 08h56m20 
1119 COX M.               EW STEIN        2   7 1077635.07 10h30m04      22 08h56m30 
1120 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       1   9 8004110.05 08h30m28      22 08h56m41 
1121 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      1   8 3743443.07 11h51m28      32 08h56m58 
1122 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  35  56 1154228.07 14h01m08      62 08h57m07 
1123 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         3   5 2116317.04 10h08m42 8062052 08h57m11 
1124 LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE        1   4 1027318.06 09h30m58      22 08h57m16 
1125 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      1   4 1801860.07 11h03m21 8498132 08h57m20 
1126 VAN HOOLWERFF WIM    PR HEEMSKERK    5   5 1684272.07 12h44m04      22 08h57m22 
1127 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         2  10 1069759.07 10h24m48      32 08h57m23 
1128 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           7  11 6054012.04 09h57m40      32 08h57m24 
1129 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           5   7 1053903.06 09h56m15      42 08h57m25 
1130 HENDRICKX MICHIEL&M. RIJKEVORSEL     1   2 6237868.05 10h25m59 8197252 08h57m35 
1131 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  61 106 3706409.07 09h52m57     162 08h57m42 
1132 CROMBACH J.          AJ KERKRADE     7  10 1419665.06 10h34m50      42 08h57m42 
1133 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     21  34 3707125.07 10h14m14      42 08h57m44 
1134 QUIX WIDDERSHOVEN    AR DOENRADE     7   9 1720146.05 10h39m54      42 08h57m55 
1135 STREEL E&F           VREREN          1   2 5142642.07 09h53m24 7933002 08h58m01 
1136 DE BRUIN A.          BN NEDERHORST   2  10 2009814.06 12h27m51      32 08h58m20 
1137 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART      11  12 6413651.06 10h18m53      22 08h58m45 
1138 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        8  10 1532042.06 09h03m37      32 08h59m09 
1139 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   11  28 2090940.06 12h54m53      42 08h59m16 
1140 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA    8  36 1915719.05 14h24m32      92 08h59m17 
1141 HOK CEULEMANS LOUIS  BOUTERSEM       4   4 2171874.06 09h31m37 7748352 08h59m20 
1142 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          8  30 6384504.07 10h17m07     122 08h59m20 
1143 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   27  36 1187343.07 14h24m36     102 08h59m21 
1144 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM       9  40 5200000.07 10h01m49      42 08h59m37 
1145 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   21  40 1894805.07 09h37m06      72 08h59m51 
1146 VAN DER BERG FAM                     9  21 1025539.06 11h22m44      52 08h59m58 
1147 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     26  34 3715813.07 10h16m29      52 08h59m59 
1148 COX M.               EW STEIN        7   7 1464523.06 10h33m34      32 09h00m00 
1149 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   3  48 1794521.07 11h15m05     112 09h00m08 
1150 ZENTVELD J.M.J.      AM EGMOND BIN   1   8 2076065.06 12h57m33      22 09h01m07 
1151 LOOYMANS TH.         EZ SOMEREN      4   4 4033113.09 11h19m06      22 09h01m13 
1152 VAN ROOY J.          BH GELDROP      2   5  557506.05 11h14m19      22 09h01m14 
1153 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   18  40  712056.06 09h38m31      82 09h01m16 
1154 HOUWER T. EN ZOON    BJ KATWIJK A.   2   5 2126077.06 11h59m14 8913112 09h01m20 
1155 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        2   2 8029896.06 07h39m28 6833732 09h01m30 
1156 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   2   6 1884446.07 09h57m44      32 09h01m36 
1157 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        6   6 1051140.07 10h06m45 8010592 09h01m40 
1158 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     3   4 1805270.07 11h05m49      22 09h01m44 
1159 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   3   3 3719294.07 10h38m10      22 09h01m53 
1160 HERMANS M. & R.      TR VOERENDAAL   1   3 1811730.05 10h35m01 8231732 09h02m18 
1161 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS        4  10 2212516.05 09h55m22      22 09h02m18 
1162 LINDEN PIERRE        DILSEN          1   3 5093228.07 10h45m25      22 09h02m22 
1163 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     3   7 1386344.06 10h36m49      22 09h02m22 
1164 VAN HET HOOFD A.     TD PERNIS       3   6 1795820.07 11h21m18      22 09h02m27 
1165 VAN DEN BERK F       BC EIJSDEN      1   1 1022346.07 10h11m48 8044172 09h02m31 
1166 DE GROOT S.          GZ ZOETERWOUD   4   4 1317180.05 11h56m48      22 09h02m50 
1167 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   2 106  386248.03 09h58m30     172 09h03m15 
1168 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   4  10 1439372.05 11h26m17      22 09h03m32 
1169 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE    5  22 1652227.07 12h53m38      62 09h04m08 
1170 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    8  10 1335451.06 10h54m33      42 09h04m12 
1171 DE GROOT MARTIJN     CE EGMOND AAN   1   3 1669053.07 13h04m03      22 09h04m26 
1172 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    6  28 2280327.03 13h00m04      52 09h04m27 
1173 GYSBERGH ALAIN       WANGERCEE_BAU   2   2 9073658.05 08h40m35 7298882 09h04m29 
1174 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    23  23 5531081.05 11h42m27      82 09h04m31 
1175 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     30  34 2094896.07 10h21m16      62 09h04m46 
1176 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL     1   2  419601.04 09h46m16 7821452 09h04m50 
1177 PONSEN L             CR KRIMPEN A.   4   5 1769067.07 11h34m42 8688902 09h04m50 
1178 VERBIEST A.          RS HOOGERHEID   1   4 3734328.07 10h24m53      22 09h04m52 
1179 MENTING J.           AM HETEREN      3   4 1484665.07 12h31m16 9136922 09h05m24 
1180 WIJNTJE CJ           JP OUD BEIJER   8  10 1028647.06 11h17m01      22 09h05m25 
1181 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      4   4 4098324.07 11h58m47 8875642 09h05m34 
1182 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   5   7 1668946.07 13h04m32      32 09h06m02 
1183 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      6  12 9064902.06 08h32m29      22 09h06m11 
1184 STOKER EN ZOON       HA HILLEGOM     1  11 2103551.06 12h25m07      22 09h06m21 
1185 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        2   2 1023513.07 09h44m09      22 09h06m25 
1186 VAN HOUWELING        TD DEN HAAG     1   4 2116630.06 11h47m49 8780442 09h06m30 
1187 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       3   4 1657401.07 13h13m36 9466012 09h06m35 
1188 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        7   9 1857432.07 11h58m51      32 09h06m40 
1189 VAN DE WOUWER LUDO.  BERENDRECHT     1   2 6117204.06 10h16m21 8044242 09h07m04 
1190 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   3   3  508076.05 10h07m26      22 09h07m11 
1191 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  20  40 3753429.07 10h24m34     122 09h07m13 
1192 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   17  21  730062.06 11h00m31      82 09h07m19 
1193 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  97 106 3706490.07 10h02m53     182 09h07m38 
1194 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM      30  40 5122266.07 10h10m00      52 09h07m48 
1195 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       2   6  532847.05 11h34m44 8665082 09h07m50 
1196 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   3   4 1770253.07 11h37m08      42 09h07m55 
1197 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    3   3 2121362.07 11h58m13 8851412 09h08m02 
1198 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 100 106 3754382.07 10h03m20     192 09h08m05 
1199 KNETSCH L. & ZN      BP KATWIJK A.   6   8 1719636.07 12h05m44      32 09h08m11 
1200 BLOKKER COMB         XG DEN HELDER   1   8 1667538.07 13h54m19      22 09h08m24 
1201 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU  10  13 1031044.04 09h18m09      42 09h08m30 
1202 BAELDE W M           CW WOERDEN      1   1 1868225.07 12h10m58 8949232 09h08m33 
1203 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   3   9 1777158.07 10h58m45      22 09h08m36 
1204 DE RIDDER JOS        BL ASPEREN      2   8 2081055.04 11h56m28 8831222 09h08m48 
1205 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      3  17 2253522.06 09h59m53      52 09h08m49 
1206 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        1   4 6072792.06 10h11m48      32 09h09m04 
1207 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      4  22 1645919.07 12h24m03      52 09h09m06 
1208 GERARD JEROME        MONT_SUR_MARC   4   9 9028992.06 08h28m11      22 09h09m23 
1209 GIELEN MARC          PV MAASBREE     1   4 2089105.07 11h39m51      22 09h09m24 
1210 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    2   3 2890231.05 10h50m37      22 09h09m26 
1211 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  63 106 3706513.07 10h04m47     202 09h09m32 
1212 STAMMEN P. +ZN       AG HORN         1   8 2119920.07 11h19m17      22 09h09m38 
1213 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    5  40  712040.06 09h46m53      92 09h09m38 
1214 HENDRIKS J.          NT KONINGSLUS   7  12 2079109.07 11h38m36      32 09h09m40 
1215 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM      14  40 5122279.07 10h11m57      62 09h09m45 
1216 DOORN M. P.          LR DIRKSLAND    2  10 1809179.07 11h00m51 8378512 09h09m47 
1217 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         4   8   70758.07 08h38m08 7236662 09h09m48 
1218 RITZEN & KOLBUSZ     CS SCHIMMERT    4  12 1787165.05 10h39m44      22 09h10m07 
1219 SAELS ROGER          HERK_DE_STAD    3   5 5213618.05 10h08m25      32 09h10m09 
1220 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   19  40  712053.06 09h47m24     102 09h10m09 
1221 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     4  23 1007639.03 11h48m06      92 09h10m10 
1222 ELEGEERT JOS         AA KOEWACHT     3   3 3711112.07 09h50m39 7810862 09h10m32 
1223 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   1   3 3719257.07 10h46m50      32 09h10m33 
1224 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    6   9 1682743.07 13h03m36      32 09h10m39 
1225 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  95 106 3706469.07 10h06m05     212 09h10m50 
1226 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   4   5 1807649.07 11h02m23      22 09h10m56 
1227 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN  10  13 1619882.07 12h39m43      32 09h11m01 
1228 BOSMANS GEBOERS      BEVERLO         1   7 5155794.06 10h30m40 8125582 09h11m13 
1229 RUITER DICK          LD LUTJEBROEK  24  28 1663616.07 13h41m23      22 09h11m18 
1230 VAN DEN VREDE J EN H AT RILLAND      3   5 1147002.06 10h23m07      32 09h11m18 
1231 VAN OSCH F.          PL OSS          7   9 4080405.07 12h04m10      32 09h11m26 
1232 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    27 115 3201512.06 09h31m13      22 09h11m30 
1233 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        3   6 1050259.07 10h16m39      22 09h11m34 
1234 LOMAN G.W.R.         DC SILVOLDE     1   1 1504475.07 13h02m59 9340572 09h11m39 
1235 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   3  24 3738854.07 10h50m54      22 09h11m53 
1236 HAGEMAN J_P          BH VOGELWAARD   2   3  502110.05 10h04m23      22 09h12m04 
1237 HENDRICKX ALFONS &ZN BERLAAR        13  14 6063990.07 10h04m39 7909242 09h12m14 
1238 RUITER DICK          LD LUTJEBROEK   5  28 1663626.07 13h42m24      32 09h12m19 
1239 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      2   4 1435915.06 10h34m54      32 09h12m19 
1240 MEIJER EN ZOON  M.   BW ST. PHILIP   3   4 1778899.07 10h48m25 8258282 09h12m22 
1241 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  24  56 1154236.07 14h16m33      72 09h12m32 
1242 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   4   6 1507001.06 09h16m00      32 09h12m58 
1243 BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE       2   2 7002116.05 08h17m33 7046102 09h13m02 
1244 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL       3  14 3744228.07 11h55m46      52 09h13m04 
1245 KOESTIER J.M.        BX VOORTHUIZE   2   3 1366336.07 12h59m35 9301682 09h13m07 
1246 BERKHOUT L.          RG NOORDWIJKE   3   9 1964451.04 12h20m30 8988612 09h13m10 
1247 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   8 106 3754379.07 10h08m42     222 09h13m27 
1248 LIGTVOET GEBR.       EP BERGAMBACH   1   4 5717935.07 11h52m16 8760482 09h13m27 
1249 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT       1   2 9046803.06 08h09m04 6973152 09h13m41 
1250 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          4  16 4290267.07 14h01m47      32 09h13m45 
1251 DECENDRE MAURICE     COURCELLES      1   5 9071440.07 08h37m55 7203012 09h13m47 
1252 SCHURGERS P.         AR HEER         1   8 1023523.07 10h31m32      32 09h13m48 
1253 KLEEN J.             HK KATWIJK AA   4   4 2123801.06 12h11m27      22 09h13m49 
1254 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    5  19 2035286.06 12h51m45      52 09h13m55 
1255 DE JONG COMB. A.&B.C TZ BLARICUM     5   5 1597528.07 12h54m56      22 09h13m57 
1256 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM    1  30 1098216.03 11h41m18      92 09h14m02 
1257 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   6   8 1877160.07 10h25m45      32 09h14m08 
1258 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  23  48 1794519.07 11h29m09     122 09h14m12 
1259 STAMMEN P. +ZN       AG HORN         5   8 2119961.07 11h23m53      32 09h14m14 
1260 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   7   9 1065103.06 12h19m37      42 09h14m16 
1261 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          3  16 4290278.07 14h02m20      42 09h14m18 
1262 BRUINS J.            PS ULFT         2   6 1482205.07 13h03m20      22 09h14m22 
1263 VAN DER BERG FAM                     3  21 1593723.02 11h37m13      62 09h14m27 
1264 RANS STEIN & JEROEN  WIJGMAAL        1   2 2080846.06 09h50m34 7778882 09h14m28 
1265 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    29 115  235189.07 09h34m23      32 09h14m40 
1266 VAN DEN BERG KRIJN   JK OEGSTGEEST   1   1 2126447.06 12h12m34 8911982 09h14m49 
1267 RIMMELZWAAN          AJ ALPHEN A.D   1   9 1817202.07 12h13m11      32 09h14m49 
1268 VROUWENRAETS JAN     JE UBACHSBERG   2   3 1455499.06 10h45m48      22 09h14m50 
1269 VANDENBERGH FREDDY   HAVAY           6  16 9120811.07 08h10m14      22 09h14m50 
1270 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    8  14 1765809.07 11h20m36      32 09h14m58 
1271 VD BELD ACJ          HA IJSSELSTEI   2   2 1553961.07 12h16m58 8945562 09h15m01 
1272 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     2   9 1172979.04 10h44m41      32 09h15m01 
1273 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   1   5 1057105.06 11h06m42      32 09h15m15 
1274 ULIJN                NX WATERLANDK   1  14  749564.06 09h51m49      32 09h15m20 
1275 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN   6  36 1640619.07 11h28m03      42 09h15m29 
1276 KUYT A               NP KATWIJK AA   3   6 1717775.07 12h13m31      22 09h15m34 
1277 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       7  14 1028493.07 10h51m59      62 09h15m37 
1278 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   17  28 1684533.07 13h11m29      62 09h15m52 
1279 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  88 106 3706517.07 10h11m11     232 09h15m56 
1280 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL      11  14 3744096.07 11h58m42      62 09h16m00 
1281 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    4   5 5157805.07 10h05m35      22 09h16m03 
1282 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  14  48 1794544.07 11h31m18     132 09h16m21 
1283 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        2  21 1680194.07 13h38m44      52 09h16m25 
1284 JELLEMA J.           PE STEGGERDA   14  36 1110467.01 14h41m49     112 09h16m34 
1285 KOOPMAN H.           LA ALMERE STA   1   2 2234160.03 13h08m51 9347462 09h16m40 
1286 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  52 106  311805.03 10h11m57     242 09h16m42 
1287 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   3   4 2169125.06 11h45m13      22 09h16m43 
1288 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   1 6153429.05 10h04m22 7870102 09h16m51 
1289 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    1  28 1684532.07 13h12m45      72 09h17m08 
1290 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES     6   9 9143635.05 08h12m28      22 09h17m08 
1291 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   3  10 1850287.07 11h39m58      32 09h17m13 
1292 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     19  34 3707124.07 10h33m47      72 09h17m17 
1293 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     7   9 1173106.04 10h46m58      42 09h17m18 
1294 KNETSCH L. & ZN      BP KATWIJK A.   2   8 1719644.07 12h14m56      42 09h17m23 
1295 OPDEBEECK MARCEL     MECHELEN        2   2 6398971.07 09h57m30 7810152 09h17m28 
1296 BADOUX JEAN_POL      ONOZ            1   3 8026944.04 09h01m02 7357962 09h17m33 
1297 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON       2   3 9123599.07 08h17m15      32 09h17m33 
1298 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES      4   4 9118580.07 08h54m44      22 09h17m42 
1299 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   1   3 1977388.04 12h02m22 8806182 09h17m50 
1300 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLO   4   5 7008746.07 08h40m34 7191762 09h17m50 
1301 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  30  48 1901823.07 11h32m58     142 09h18m01 
1302 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT     5  10 1560840.07 12h08m52      22 09h18m04 
1303 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     2   4 1054942.06 11h22m20      32 09h18m15 
1304 VOETS JEAN PIERRE    GUIGOVEN        1   4 5205157.07 10h19m07 7974502 09h18m33 
1305 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   12  15 2155866.06 11h48m27      22 09h18m42 
1306 RITZEN & KOLBUSZ     CS SCHIMMERT    1  12 1450421.06 10h48m23      32 09h18m46 
1307 RIDDERBOS ANNE       NN MIDDELBURG   5   6 3717912.07 10h18m05 7963982 09h18m50 
1308 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN       13  21 1231361.05 13h41m13      62 09h18m54 
1309 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         5   5 3744304.07 12h04m27 8813042 09h19m04 
1310 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       3   8  748665.06 10h09m50      32 09h19m08 
1311 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         2   2 1034748.03 10h20m41 7981972 09h19m12 
1312 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   20  21  730132.06 11h12m24      92 09h19m12 
1313 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   3   3 3755706.07 10h41m00      22 09h19m19 
1314 LEONARD EDGARD       PELLAINES       3   3 1524979.04 09h47m09 7710042 09h19m39 
1315 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT    5   6 1684423.07 13h14m07      22 09h19m42 
1316 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE  13  24 3738890.07 10h58m45      32 09h19m44 
1317 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  37  40 3753553.07 10h37m17     132 09h19m56 
1318 DOORN M. P.          LR DIRKSLAND    6  10 1809191.07 11h11m06      22 09h20m02 
1319 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       4   6 1955716.07 11h46m57      22 09h20m03 
1320 ROZEBOOM G.          LM BREUKELEN    1   4 1537134.07 12h37m29 9067632 09h20m16 
1321 VAN NIEUWAMERONGEN   AJ VEENENDAAL   8   8 1014037.07 12h44m57 9126972 09h20m19 
1322 STIJNTJES J._MULDER  EP HALLE        2   2 1504883.07 13h21m51 9418992 09h20m43 
1323 VERMAAS EN ZONEN     ER ST. ANNALA   2   4 3719481.07 10h52m48      22 09h20m48 
1324 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  18  56 1154065.07 14h24m50      82 09h20m49 
1325 EYGELSHOVEN J        CC NIJSWILLER   1   2 1088831.07 10h47m29 8183082 09h20m50 
1326 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   15  15 2155897.06 11h50m39      32 09h20m54 
1327 VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM          2   2 2240505.07 09h50m09 7723972 09h20m55 
1328 CARO_HABETS          VISE            3   3 1005282.07 10h25m11 8003952 09h20m56 
1329 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID   8  10 3734254.07 10h39m16      42 09h20m56 
1330 VAN OERS C.          ST HEERLE       3   5  528621.05 10h54m31      22 09h21m13 
1331 DUINDAM N            WX NOORDWIJKE   4   6 1742433.07 12h30m12      22 09h21m23 
1332 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS        3  10 5146093.07 10h14m29      32 09h21m25 
1333 FUNCKEN JO.          AR STRUCHT      4   4 1471195.06 10h48m08 8183112 09h21m29 
1334 SCHALKWIJK GERARD    VN LOPIK        3   4 1276933.07 12h12m34 8858202 09h21m32 
1335 BURGER _ STARRE      PP 'S_GRAVENZ   3   3 2109836.06 11h43m57 8629102 09h21m33 
1336 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ+B  ESCHWEILER      1  20  120600.07 11h07m06      22 09h21m40 
1337 ROBERT ET FILS       BERLOZ          6   7 1049025.07 09h56m36      22 09h21m41 
1338 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  93 106  701907.06 10h16m58     252 09h21m43 
1339 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   26  28 1684507.07 13h17m25      82 09h21m48 
1340 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     2   8 1391120.07 13h45m20      22 09h21m49 
1341 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  90 106 3752509.07 10h17m21     262 09h22m06 
1342 KUIPERS G. & ZN      CJ GRONSVELD    2   2 1957066.06 10h36m24 8083412 09h22m13 
1343 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   5  15  416411.04 10h07m01      52 09h22m14 
1344 VOGTEN MIA           LANAKEN         6   6 5201010.07 10h41m05 8120292 09h22m17 
1345 MELIS J.             AC ZOUTELANDE   4   4 1156608.06 10h18m41 7940172 09h22m24 
1346 VANDINGENEN KARL     NIEUWERKERKEN   6   6 5146089.07 10h16m05 7919212 09h22m25 
1347 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   5   6 1609159.07 13h03m54      32 09h22m35 
1348 JANSSEN L._COMB      LL EIJSDEN      2   2 1413503.06 10h34m49 8066162 09h22m47 
1349 VAN DEN HAM C.A.     EA DEN HAAG     2   2 1709557.07 12h03m37 8776112 09h22m51 
1350 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        2   7 2037196.07 09h42m43      32 09h23m08 
1351 GOMMANS H.           AK BUGGENUM     3   3 2102568.07 11h37m38 8564852 09h23m16 
1352 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          3   5 1023900.06 10h34m06      42 09h23m20 
1353 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN           14  22 5093312.07 11h08m25      32 09h23m21 
1354 PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT        4   5 9134885.06 08h21m39 6996032 09h23m23 
1355 HENDRIKS J.          NT KONINGSLUS   5  12 1342083.06 11h52m27      42 09h23m31 
1356 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   14  30 1034083.06 11h50m54     102 09h23m38 
1357 KEMPENEERS_KETE      KORTESSEM      10  40 5204616.07 10h25m55      72 09h23m43 
1358 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   1   1 1749572.07 12h32m23 8998972 09h23m45 
1359 MERTENS ST.          KT ACHTMAAL     2   6  735707.06 10h57m14 8236812 09h23m52 
1360 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  86 106 3706505.07 10h19m22     272 09h24m07 
1361 CUVELIER_DEBACKER    LEUZE           3   6 9060289.07 08h33m07 7080532 09h24m18 
1362 STIJNTJES J._MULDER  EP HALLE        1   2 1904254.06 13h25m26      22 09h24m18 
1363 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK       15  23 1933049.06 12h38m39      62 09h24m22 
1364 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL    1  10 1765031.07 11h30m19      22 09h24m26 
1365 PETITJEAN P&F        FAIMES          2   6 1054533.07 10h05m15      32 09h24m28 
1366 GOOESSENS JEAN_PAUL  HERMEE          2   2 1044381.07 10h22m08 7950112 09h24m37 
1367 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W.  ROBECHIES       2   3 9062427.05 08h00m31 6816782 09h24m40 
1368 RUTTEN W.            KN EIJSDEN      2   4 1740175.05 10h34m13 8045732 09h24m45 
1369 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   7  12 1742737.07 12h23m04      32 09h24m46 
1370 AUWERS JEF & STEVE   OLEN            4   7 6074031.07 10h33m47 8039402 09h25m06 
1371 ELEGEERT JOS         AA KOEWACHT     1   3  207127.02 10h05m43      22 09h25m36 
1372 WESTVEER H           RA OUD SABBIN   4   5 1877578.07 10h37m49      42 09h25m58 
1373 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   20  40  712061.06 10h03m34     112 09h26m19 
1374 LAMBOTTE J.C.        GERPINNES       1   6 9065092.07 08h41m47      22 09h26m20 
1375 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   6  11 1652200.07 13h13m28      32 09h26m26 
1376 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      2  11 1573415.07 12h36m40      52 09h26m31 
1377 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    6  10 1111736.04 11h16m55      52 09h26m34 
1378 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    3   4 1828155.07 11h47m25 8615832 09h26m41 
1379 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      9  22 1646037.07 12h41m44      62 09h26m47 
1380 ROS COMB.            BK LEKKERKERK   4   5 1168420.03 11h59m16      32 09h26m48 
1381 ICKX JULES           ST JORIS WING   2   2 2178585.04 10h08m12 7821032 09h26m49 
1382 MENGERINK J.C.       DH AALTEN       1   2 1845412.06 13h30m02 9434642 09h26m57 
1383 AERTSEN JAN          MEER            2   2 6066018.02 11h03m09 8259462 09h26m58 
1384 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        2  10 1460884.06 10h41m05      32 09h26m59 
1385 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART       5   5 7008163.07 08h23m26 6981472 09h27m00 
1386 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   12  30 1784991.07 11h54m16     112 09h27m00 
1387 DE GRADY EMILE       JUPRELLE        2   2 1022306.05 10h21m48 7927702 09h27m05 
1388 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       6  10 2065339.07 11h48m47      42 09h27m17 
1389 BOLIER J J           BD SCHERPENIS   3   6  713629.06 10h52m17 8169072 09h27m23 
1390 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER       4   6 1651906.07 13h19m16 9344032 09h27m30 
1391 HOEDEMAKERS E.       AC GELEEN       5  10 1058693.07 11h05m43      22 09h27m32 
1392 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   24  30 1784957.07 11h54m56     122 09h27m40 
1393 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         2   2 2127611.07 10h12m57 7851042 09h27m49 
1394 GERHARDUS L.         CW BRAAMT       4   5 1861031.06 13h14m36 9303692 09h27m53 
1395 SOMERS J.F.          TE HOOGERHEID   3   6 3734357.07 10h46m59      22 09h27m57 
1396 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   1   7 2147830.07 12h24m16      22 09h27m58 
1397 GALMART ALBERT       ANVAING         7  17 9152596.03 08h43m56 7137012 09h28m03 
1398 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      3   6 9048314.06 08h25m18      32 09h28m05 
1399 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        7   9 2166419.07 09h23m53      72 09h28m08 
1400 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID   4  10 3734319.07 10h46m35      52 09h28m15 
1401 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     32  40  735219.06 11h08m52      52 09h28m29 
1402 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN     2  11 1020181.07 10h54m02      32 09h28m39 
1403 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       9  29 2009256.07 12h14m21 8814782 09h28m45 
1404 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      8  25 3732697.07 11h07m40      62 09h28m47 
1405 FRANKE CYNTHIA       KR 'S_GRAVENZ   1   1 2138392.06 11h50m39 8622982 09h29m01 
1406 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        5   5 9065358.07 08h27m12 6994422 09h29m08 
1407 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       8   9 1066731.07 11h07m20      42 09h29m17 
1408 KRUIDBOS T.F.        SP ROTTERDAM    3  14 1362969.05 11h51m34      32 09h29m19 
1409 SNEEKES C. & ZN. COM BJ DRIEHUIS     6   7 1696923.07 13h06m47      22 09h29m20 
1410 DENEYS HERMAN        ROOSDAAL        4   4 2006070.03 09h30m54 7502452 09h29m21 
1411 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          1   6 1006286.07 10h01m23      32 09h29m24 
1412 HEEZEN & ZN          PJ POORTUGAAL   1   5 1809745.07 11h45m00 8574262 09h29m28 
1413 GEERDINK PH          BC HOOGERHEID   3  10 3734238.07 10h47m51      62 09h29m31 
1414 KEIJZER C            AL DELFT        4  10 1708044.07 12h03m31 8721742 09h29m32 
1415 VERHEYEN E           JH PUTTEN       1   6 1829299.06 13h23m53      22 09h29m36 
1416 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         16  18 2100128.07 11h04m48      62 09h29m40 
1417 DE HANS P.           VS LEIDEN       3   3 1723020.07 12h25m04      32 09h29m57 
1418 VAN DER LEEST P.     VC OSS          1   2  464792.04 12h21m25 8860452 09h30m06 
1419 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG       5   9 8050197.07 11h32m04 8465302 09h30m09 
1420 WETZELS J.           HB LANDGRAAF    4   6 1033827.07 11h09m17      22 09h30m10 
1421 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           1   5 6370152.03 10h56m08 8175842 09h30m24 
1422 HOPPENBROUWERS GUY   ESSEN           2   4 6305710.07 10h58m02      22 09h30m41 
1423 HOK SMETS            BERTEM          2   5 2080215.06 09h56m07 7693512 09h30m41 
1424 RUITER DICK          LD LUTJEBROEK  21  28 1663608.07 14h00m49      42 09h30m44 
1425 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      2   4 1051439.06 11h36m46      22 09h30m45 
1426 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   1   9 1792977.05 11h02m14      22 09h30m45 
1427 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     7  12 1735992.07 11h52m28      42 09h30m46 
1428 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      5  11 1570597.07 12h44m46      52 09h30m51 
1429 GELUK J.             DZ HEINKENSZA   1   2 1458722.05 10h34m54 8002272 09h30m51 
1430 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE    9  22 2057533.06 13h20m52      72 09h31m22 
1431 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         5  18 7200797.07 11h41m14      52 09h31m23 
1432 DE NOOIJER P. COMB.  AR ARNEMUIDEN   6   6 3705891.07 10h34m33 7993842 09h31m34 
1433 VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM          1   2 2247212.06 10h00m54      22 09h31m40 
1434 BRINKMAN H.          RZ TUK         19  21 1640724.06 14h51m49      22 09h31m41 
1435 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA HOOP   3   6 1330124.06 11h29m04      22 09h31m50 
1436 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES     3   9 9115041.05 08h27m15      32 09h31m55 
1437 SOETEWEY LUCIEN      WOLVERTEM       1   2 2003588.07 09h56m31 7686612 09h31m56 
1438 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   2   6 1500212.03 09h34m59      42 09h31m57 
1439 MURIS J.L            VV STEIN        2   6 1078245.07 11h05m15      42 09h32m04 
1440 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      4   6 9091527.07 08h29m20      42 09h32m07 
1441 DAENEN J JR          TB MAASTRICHT   1   4 1055821.07 10h47m48 8093022 09h32m25 
1442 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          1   2 8016012.04 08h55m27 7193882 09h32m27 
1443 MIEGER_BOGERS COMB   BE LEPELSTRAA   3   6 1762603.02 11h05m00      22 09h32m36 
1444 POUWELS T.           CR KLOOSTERZA   4   8 1133518.06 10h32m30 7967672 09h32m47 
1445 DEK E                CR KRUININGEN   3   5 1892244.07 10h42m37 8048232 09h32m50 
1446 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN     16  25  531572.05 11h11m46      72 09h32m53 
1447 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   3   6 1023002.06 11h26m21      32 09h32m57 
1448 STOLLENWERK HUBERT   ESCHWEILER      3  10  120649.07 11h20m56      22 09h32m59 
1449 LADRU GEBR           XE AMSTERDAM    1   5 1627735.07 13h15m25      22 09h33m00 
1450 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN      5  35 1023368.07 10h44m56      42 09h33m04 
1451 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   2   7 9035101.06 08h47m20      22 09h33m09 
1452 QUERNHEIM FRIEDHELM  SCHANKWEILER    1   6 1368341.02 09h52m19 7643252 09h33m09 
1453 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          6  18 2100115.07 11h08m18      72 09h33m10 
1454 SCHURGERS_ROMLING    AP SIBBE        2   3 1084626.07 10h56m39 8157602 09h33m12 
1455 WIEGMANS K.          JM VELDDRIEL    1   6 1600963.05 12h16m10 8793342 09h33m14 
1456 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        7  12 9012526.07 08h43m06      32 09h33m27 
1457 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   3   8  747093.06 10h33m33 7969922 09h33m33 
1458 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         6  18 7200651.07 11h43m31      62 09h33m40 
1459 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR    5  27 1742718.07 12h24m21      82 09h33m54 
1460 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM      2   9 1531199.07 10h04m57      22 09h33m59 
1461 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         4   5 3744294.07 12h19m27      22 09h34m04 
1462 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   5   5 1383210.05 11h25m32      42 09h34m05 
1463 VLUGGEN H. & ZOON    AW GULPEN       1   2 1752050.05 10h58m27 8164072 09h34m11 
1464 VAN DE BRINK FD      BZ SWIFTERBAN   1   2 1270867.07 14h06m54 9671282 09h34m14 
1465 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE     16  34 3715826.07 10h50m44      82 09h34m14 
1466 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   14  21 3732362.07 11h27m28     102 09h34m16 
1467 HEMELAERS PERE&FILS  FLEMALLE        1   2 1016665.07 10h12m25 7795082 09h34m16 
1468 DE KLERK G.J.A.      KZ ALMERE       3   5 2047485.06 13h30m23      22 09h34m21 
1469 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   4   8 1799708.07 11h42m41      22 09h34m26 
1470 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      6   8 4094782.07 11h50m24      42 09h34m27 
1471 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR         1   2 1001212.05 10h28m58 7925812 09h34m29 
1472 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  53 106 1197385.03 10h29m49     282 09h34m34 
1473 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL    3  12 1863613.07 12h15m08      42 09h34m37 
1474 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  42  56 1154202.07 14h38m45      92 09h34m44 
1475 HAGEMAN J_P          BH VOGELWAARD   3   3  502135.05 10h27m16      32 09h34m57 
1476 DE GRAAFF _ JOFFER   DG LELYSTAD     4   6 1270755.07 13h53m23      52 09h35m05 
1477 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       4  12 1458916.07 12h59m27      32 09h35m12 
1478 VANHEES JOS & RUDI   JESSEREN BORG   1   5 5015718.07 10h31m14 7937912 09h35m14 
1479 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  85 106 1874128.07 10h30m32     292 09h35m17 
1480 MIEGER_BOGERS COMB   BE LEPELSTRAA   2   6  428512.04 11h07m50      32 09h35m26 
1481 DESART PAUL          OREYE           2   5 1017425.06 10h21m26      22 09h35m26 
1482 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   32  32 1624506.07 13h01m30     102 09h35m37 
1483 PRASING B.G.         DC LELYSTAD    13  14 1272581.07 13h54m25      22 09h35m44 
1484 ISTA PHILIPPE        SAINT_DENIS     2   2 8000060.07 09h30m10 7444512 09h35m51 
1485 JONGENEELEN          NZ ROOSENDAAL   1   4 1787866.02 11h14m08      22 09h35m59 
1486 VETTE F.J.           BH HANSWEERT    3   3 1890601.07 10h45m33      22 09h36m08 
1487 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        2   5 9128624.07 08h34m13      22 09h36m09 
1488 DESART PAUL          OREYE           5   5 1017443.06 10h22m19      32 09h36m19 
1489 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       1   2 5202686.07 10h54m59 8118452 09h36m26 
1490 TUINENBURG J.        CJ TER AAR      1   6 1177183.03 12h42m30 8977642 09h36m32 
1491 KEULAARTS J.G.       DN HEERLEN      7   9 1038073.07 11h13m30      22 09h36m43 
1492 KRIJGER & ZOON       AP HANSWEERT    2   4 1891016.07 10h45m34      32 09h36m54 
1493 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             3   3 6158223.07 10h59m26 8148452 09h37m07 
1494 VERSPREET GAILLY     THUILLIES       2   6 9028876.06 08h40m59 7040112 09h37m13 
1495 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.  11  14 1719325.07 12h35m47      22 09h37m17 
1496 HAMSTRA JOHAN        AA POORTUGAAL   4   5 2164131.07 11h52m43 8570832 09h37m36 
1497 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE  10  10 1805352.07 11h38m18 8453302 09h37m53 
1498 HEIJSEN_SPAAN        JD NIJMEGEN     4   6 1522797.07 12h53m51      22 09h38m06 
1499 DEGRANSART SERGE     PIPAIX          2   3 9010263.03 08h43m50 7054362 09h38m17 
1500 COMB. DIESVELT       PL LOIL_DIDAM   2   3 1865436.06 13h22m32      22 09h38m29 
1501 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN         16  16   10768.07 11h08m05      32 09h38m34 
1502 VERSTEEGDE COMB. VD  HB BOEKEL      14  14 3744137.07 12h21m21      72 09h38m39 
1503 VD BOOGAARD VD KAMP  GR KAMERIK      1   3 1072251.06 12h45m38      22 09h38m46 
1504 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   4   7 9038506.07 09h11m24 7270122 09h38m53 
1505 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    1  11 1709482.07 12h37m21 8917512 09h38m54 
1506 WERREBROECK PIERRE   OELEGEM         2   4 6068374.07 10h44m07 8011552 09h38m56 
1507 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          1   3 1054690.07 10h01m38 7670162 09h39m06 
1508 VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS  NIJLEN          2   2 6302118.07 10h41m15 7985452 09h39m19 
1509 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST          10  11 6134264.05 10h39m35      42 09h39m19 
1510 THEUNINCK_VANDERFAEI LEOPOLDSBURG    7   8 5230918.04 11h03m53 8166452 09h39m19 
1511 LEMY LOUIS           SPY             3   5 8001499.06 09h23m03 7358902 09h39m26 
1512 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   5  10 1805366.07 11h40m18      22 09h39m53 
1513 BASTIAENS JOS        HASSELT        10  15 5147549.07 10h45m56      52 09h39m55 
1514 SCHMID L.            VA GOES         1   7 3709185.07 10h51m44      22 09h39m56 
1515 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   3 8003341.07 08h41m18      22 09h39m57 
1516 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER      9  24 1510278.07 11h25m05      42 09h40m05 
1517 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          7   7 8027749.06 09h26m03 7376412 09h40m15 
1518 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  25 106  502238.05 10h35m33     302 09h40m18 
1519 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     1  12  709593.06 10h26m08      22 09h40m19 
1520 WITKAM_NIEUWENHUIZEN CB KRUININGEN   2   5 1892560.07 10h50m58      22 09h40m23 
1521 WAARD & BURG COMB    LE HENDRIK ID   4   4 1840159.07 12h05m13      22 09h41m03 
1522 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    8  20 1694403.07 13h34m00      72 09h41m05 
1523 VETTE F.J.           BH HANSWEERT    1   3  710664.06 10h50m33      32 09h41m08 
1524 BUYZE J&E            AT TERNEUZEN    1   3  502500.05 10h28m46 7870692 09h41m10 
1525 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    4   5 1058421.07 11h22m25 8298972 09h41m17 
1526 FLIPSE COMB.         CB WESTKAPELL   3   5 1884636.07 10h40m08      22 09h41m41 
1527 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     4   8 2125586.05 14h05m14      32 09h41m43 
1528 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       8   9 8020474.07 09h15m32      32 09h41m45 
1529 ULIJN                NX WATERLANDK   6  14 3714734.07 10h18m15      42 09h41m46 
1530 AAN DE BOOM S.       AW NEER         3   6 2095512.07 11h59m56      22 09h41m52 
1531 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       2   2 1025355.07 11h13m27      22 09h41m52 
1532 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  44 106 3706441.07 10h37m16     312 09h42m01 
1533 MERTENS ST.          KT ACHTMAAL     5   6 3737383.07 11h15m32      22 09h42m10 
1534 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   4   5 3718979.07 11h19m37      22 09h42m11 
1535 MENTING J.           AM HETEREN      1   4 1484681.07 13h08m21      22 09h42m29 
1536 VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS  NIJLEN          1   2 6109167.06 10h44m32      22 09h42m36 
1537 CONJARTS P.          AE BERG EN TE   4   5 1008657.07 11h05m34 8150632 09h42m59 
1538 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  21  40 3753483.07 11h00m28     142 09h43m07 
1539 DUINDAM N            WX NOORDWIJKE   2   6 2148931.06 12h51m58      32 09h43m09 
1540 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   6   6 2008977.07 11h58m17      32 09h43m30 
1541 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        1   4 6126082.05 11h22m34 8281462 09h43m38 
1542 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  71 106 3706560.07 10h39m00     322 09h43m45 
1543 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    3   5 1482908.01 13h48m51 9450512 09h43m47 
1544 VAN DE GRUITER H.    CB ARNEMUIDEN   4   4  746137.06 10h46m50 7992552 09h44m00 
1545 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  96 106  502291.05 10h39m20     332 09h44m05 
1546 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   21  27 1971544.04 12h34m37      92 09h44m10 
1547 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   4   7 4098096.07 12h40m33      32 09h44m15 
1548 VAN ZANTEN W.        VG WASSENAAR    2   4 2121040.07 12h35m34 8860082 09h44m18 
1549 SIMONS G. J.         AN RIDDERKERK   4   5 1782456.07 12h08m12 8640272 09h44m24 
1550 RAMAEKERS HENRI      OPGRIMBIE       2   5 5126760.07 11h10m57      22 09h44m31 
1551 VAN MEER J.          BJ WOUW         3   3 1534363.05 11h17m50 8236352 09h44m32 
1552 DEES C.              GG TERNEUZEN    1   2 3716937.07 10h31m40 7866182 09h44m38 
1553 GALMART ALBERT       ANVAING         9  17 9021452.07 09h00m37      22 09h44m44 
1554 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        1   6 1030663.06 12h00m28      22 09h44m47 
1555 KERSCHOT MARCEL      BROECHEM        5   5 6066601.07 10h45m12      32 09h44m55 
1556 SCHUMACHER CLAUDE    EHLANGE.MESS    1   6   65102.06 09h06m21 7180772 09h45m00 
1557 VLUGGEN ALEX         NEERHAREN       2   4 5033907.05 11h07m58 8151102 09h45m19 
1558 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   10  40  712080.06 10h22m34     122 09h45m19 
1559 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE     10  12 3715858.07 11h02m39 8105032 09h45m46 
1560 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   1  14 1286530.05 12h44m17      32 09h45m47 
1561 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   14  27 2153426.06 12h36m19     102 09h45m52 
1562 JONCKERS FREDERIC    CHIEVRES        4   4 9040055.07 09h01m28 7134052 09h45m58 
1563 VANHEUSDEN JOS       DIEPENBEEK      2   2 5020448.07 10h58m26 8069432 09h46m01 
1564 SANDERS F. JR.       BE VIANEN       7  10 1103110.06 12h44m36 8916772 09h46m15 
1565 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       2  29  754959.06 12h32m04      22 09h46m28 
1566 DE BRUYN COMB        EP SLIEDRECHT   6   6 1834483.07 12h12m29      32 09h46m47 
1567 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   9  13 1734645.07 12h09m56      52 09h46m50 
1568 PEETERS ERIK         WESTERLO        1   1 6422220.05 10h51m35 8007922 09h46m51 
1569 ADRIAANSEN E.        CM KLOOSTERZA   3   3 3710663.07 10h45m41 7960262 09h46m54 
1570 VAN DE PEPPEL B.     AC WORMER       4   6 1650571.07 13h36m21 9325182 09h46m57 
1571 WESTSTRATE_VD VELDE  BK KAPELLE      1   2 3711696.07 10h58m35      22 09h47m02 
1572 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ  10  10 2082393.06 14h01m27      32 09h47m19 
1573 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      7  10 3010273.07 11h36m33 8362502 09h47m29 
1574 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   12  28 1684586.07 13h43m13      92 09h47m36 
1575 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       2   4  426118.04 12h01m46      22 09h47m39 
1576 ANTOP.OPDENOORT AHM  GG ZEVENAAR     1   2 1907674.07 13h25m43 9233852 09h47m44 
1577 MINDERHOUD R.J.      SN WESTKAPELL   5   5 1884021.07 10h46m40      22 09h47m47 
1578 THEUNIS ROGER        KOERSEL         3   3 5068538.06 11h05m44      22 09h47m49 
1579 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL   10  14 1765767.07 11h53m34      42 09h47m56 
1580 COX M.               EW STEIN        3   7 1077602.07 11h21m39      42 09h48m05 
1581 VAN DER MEULEN FRED  PE NAALDWIJK   10  12 1736244.07 12h12m24      22 09h48m07 
1582 ROKS ROB             EM RUCPHEN      2   4 3755034.07 11h29m43 8301902 09h48m13 
1583 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   1  16 1859197.07 12h10m56      52 09h48m15 
1584 SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMA   1   3 1035385.05 10h49m37 7979952 09h48m22 
1585 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT     1  10 1560813.07 12h39m10      32 09h48m22 
1586 KNOOP G.A.           NA EST          5   7 2006749.07 12h41m32      22 09h48m29 
1587 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        4   4 1076547.07 11h20m40 8226202 09h48m38 
1588 DE NOOIJER P. COMB.  AR ARNEMUIDEN   4   6 3705869.07 10h51m42      22 09h48m43 
1589 WAUTERS OMER         TONGEREN        1   6 5016143.06 10h44m28      32 09h49m03 
1590 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  77 106  386227.03 10h44m31     342 09h49m16 
1591 MERCIER JEAN         HANZINNE        2   4 8023819.07 09h06m27 7142892 09h49m50 
1592 VOLLEBREGT GEBR      JN WASSENAAR   13  27 1317523.05 12h40m20     112 09h49m53 
1593 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     18  40 3737018.07 11h30m16      62 09h49m53 
1594 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   9   9 2142585.07 11h17m28      32 09h50m08 
1595 DEKKER_VD HERIK COMB AT KROMMENIE    8  22 2057958.06 13h39m40      82 09h50m10 
1596 ANTONISSEN LEO       KALMTHOUT       2   2 6277880.05 11h15m44 8173502 09h50m18 
1597 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      15  29 3741822.07 12h36m14      32 09h50m38 
1598 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  36  40 3753520.07 11h08m16     152 09h50m55 
1599 MIEGER_BOGERS COMB   BE LEPELSTRAA   1   6 6004147.02 11h23m22      42 09h50m58 
1600 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        8  12 6200091.06 11h01m55      32 09h51m01 
1601 VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE   2   2 9083112.04 08h37m11 6898742 09h51m05 
1602 BAAS V ZWIENEN COMB. LA CAPELLE A.   6   6 1331357.05 12h22m10      22 09h51m06 
1603 OUT P.& Z.           BA HILVERSUM    4   4 1602996.07 13h21m46 9173292 09h51m21 
1604 DIRIS JIMMY          KURINGEN        4   7 5144666.07 11h01m04 8044732 09h51m43 
1605 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         2   3 9110231.06 08h43m21      32 09h51m47 
1606 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       7   8 6170094.07 11h20m16      42 09h51m56 
1607 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    3  13 2035280.07 10h43m15      22 09h52m14 
1608 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   4 106  386202.03 10h47m30     352 09h52m15 
1609 BIERHOF GEBR.        AE BRUMMEN      1   5 2102270.05 13h50m29      32 09h52m35 
1610 CUVELIER_DEBACKER    LEUZE           6   6 9021835.06 09h01m33      22 09h52m44 
1611 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   5   7 9050695.05 09h06m55      32 09h52m44 
1612 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     11  40 3736983.07 11h33m21      72 09h52m58 
1613 OOMS PIETER          BRASSCHAAT      5   5 6145134.07 11h05m52      22 09h52m59 
1614 THEUNIS ROGER        KOERSEL         2   3 5068794.06 11h11m09      32 09h53m14 
1615 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   3   5 1921047.07 11h44m52      52 09h53m25 
1616 VAN DER BERG FAM                    18  21 1025534.06 12h16m20      72 09h53m34 
1617 DAYERS EUGENE        HOUTEM_TIENEN   1  10 2112254.06 10h31m15      22 09h53m38 
1618 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   1   8 3713082.07 10h53m41      22 09h53m41 
1619 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      2   3 9012457.07 09h05m16 7100892 09h53m54 
1620 DEGEEST LUDO         BIERBEEK        1   4 2168165.05 10h23m58 7730072 09h53m57 
1621 DE VETTE TH.         BM NIEUWE TON   2   3 1777636.07 11h42m10 8355552 09h53m58 
1622 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      1   7 1528621.06 10h09m27      32 09h54m06 
1623 LECOCQ ANDRE         PIETREBAIS      2  10 1528752.06 10h11m02 7622062 09h54m31 
1624 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         5   5 1878832.07 11h06m06      22 09h54m35 
1625 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  21  36 1034917.07 12h07m38      52 09h55m04 
1626 STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY        1   4 9036013.07 09h25m52 7256202 09h55m05 
1627 BERKHOUT L.          RG NOORDWIJKE   6   9 2147647.06 13h02m30      22 09h55m10 
1628 HAMEGRAAF EN ZN      CR TERHEIJDEN   2   2 3733153.07 11h58m29 8475382 09h55m18 
1629 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   1 106 3706482.07 10h50m35     362 09h55m20 
1630 SCHURMANS GEERT      BERBROECK       1   3 5059996.07 10h58m01 7990242 09h55m29 
1631 VERCAMMEN JEF        KONINGSHOOIT    2   2 6214090.07 10h48m08 7909582 09h55m41 
1632 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     5   8 1936613.03 14h19m12      42 09h55m41 
1633 VOORN RON            CG EDAM         1   4 5712835.07 13h57m25 9422912 09h55m48 
1634 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   11  13 2035256.07 10h46m52      32 09h55m51 
1635 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   6  10 1805346.07 11h56m21      32 09h55m56 
1636 HEUSDENS GEBROEDERS  RUMMEN          2   3 2193370.07 10h49m14 7916222 09h55m57 
1637 TIEMES G.A.          CZ DIDAM        2   4 1433763.07 13h36m59 9258072 09h55m58 
1638 GORISSEN J.          AD SIMPELVELD   2   6 1069449.07 11h26m36 8214892 09h55m59 
1639 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         11  18 2100112.07 11h31m17      82 09h56m09 
1640 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    6  15 2155992.06 12h25m58      42 09h56m13 
1641 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHOVEN_   2   2 2071529.07 11h57m58 8463062 09h56m20 
1642 KERSCHOT MARCEL      BROECHEM        4   5 6066710.07 10h56m43      42 09h56m26 
1643 HENDRIKS J.          NT KONINGSLUS   6  12 2079132.07 12h26m00      52 09h57m04 
1644 GROOTENBOER H.C      EE 'S_GRAVENZ   3   3 2109501.06 12h20m51 8639252 09h57m11 
1645 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    6  21  439493.04 11h50m35     112 09h57m23 
1646 TE HENNEPE W.        GS AALTEN       1   2 1646741.04 13h59m58 9429442 09h57m32 
1647 HEEZEN J             AV GIESBEEK     2   3 1002337.05 13h42m53 9289902 09h57m53 
1648 VAN DER BERG FAM                     2  21 1025552.06 12h20m46      82 09h58m00 
1649 TIELEMEN P.          GB RIDDERKERK   2   4 1057443.06 12h24m29 8659092 09h58m20 
1650 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   5  12 1742722.07 12h56m39      42 09h58m21 
1651 WOLFSEN H.           AM SOEST        5   5 1176087.05 13h27m51 9165682 09h58m23 
1652 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  46  48 1794504.07 12h13m29     152 09h58m32 
1653 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  36  36 2144588.07 12h11m09      62 09h58m35 
1654 MENTING J.           AM HETEREN      4   4 1484686.07 13h24m29      32 09h58m37 
1655 RIDDERBOS ANNE       NN MIDDELBURG   4   6 3717911.07 10h57m53      22 09h58m38 
1656 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      7   7 1531762.06 10h14m01      42 09h58m40 
1657 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   1   4 1028844.07 11h45m08      32 09h58m51 
1658 SPET _ SCHMAAL COMB. PC EERSTE EXL   1   3 1955602.05 16h12m4210479012 09h59m04 
1659 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   16  28 1684568.07 13h54m51     102 09h59m14 
1660 STORMS J             BJ GELEEN       4   4 1078106.07 11h36m08      22 09h59m27 
1661 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   5   5 1052557.07 11h17m18      32 09h59m32 
1662 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     6   8 1391122.07 14h23m03      52 09h59m32 
1663 RUITER DICK          LD LUTJEBROEK  13  28 1663601.07 14h29m39      52 09h59m34 
1664 HAMSTRA JOHAN        AA POORTUGAAL   3   5 1809995.07 12h14m54      22 09h59m47 
1665 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK       13  23 1532117.07 13h14m05      72 09h59m48 
1666 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         13  18 2100123.07 11h35m01      92 09h59m53 
1667 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  15 106 3706575.07 10h55m09     372 09h59m54 
1668 PEELS A.             JD VALKENSWAA   6   6 4096372.07 12h02m28      22 10h00m10 
1669 VAN DE BERG          MB TUK          1   2 4279316.06 15h20m35      22 10h00m13 
1670 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR         2   2 1001431.05 10h54m43      22 10h00m14 
1671 BROEK L EN ZOON      EP DIEREN       3   8 1047038.05 13h53m43 9356202 10h00m26 
1672 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER      5  24 1510272.07 11h45m30      52 10h00m30 
1673 VAN HOUTEN G.J.      AA IJSSELSTEI   3   3 2126673.03 13h02m15      22 10h00m33 
1674 PENNINGS TH. N.      ND NIEUW VENN   5   6 1637601.07 13h16m11      42 10h00m41 
1675 SJAAK DE VOS         CD 'S_HEERENH   3   7 3764355.07 11h01m00 7971462 10h00m49 
1676 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   18  20 1694236.07 13h53m46      82 10h00m51 
1677 PIELS E.J.           H  AMSTERDAM    3   3 1657869.01 13h44m19 9277292 10h00m54 
1678 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     5  10 1705563.07 12h21m04      32 10h01m08 
1679 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   3   4 3731866.07 11h51m25      22 10h01m12 
1680 DUDOK CH.            CV LAGE ZWALU   1   7 3725392.07 12h11m06 8526182 10h01m34 
1681 WIEGMANS K.          JM VELDDRIEL    4   6 2008949.07 12h44m39      22 10h01m43 
1682 OOMS PIETER          BRASSCHAAT      4   5 6145114.07 11h14m40      32 10h01m47 
1683 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN      23  29 2009184.07 12h47m32      42 10h01m56 
1684 DREESSEN VIC         AH EIJSDEN      4   6 1022299.07 11h10m27      22 10h01m57 
1685 V D EJINDEN P        SK DEURNE       8  10  562680.05 12h31m08      22 10h02m02 
1686 HEYNEN G EN ZON      AR GRONSVELD    8   9 1750279.05 11h17m14 8090452 10h02m10 
1687 ZONDAG AJ EN ZN      AA VIANEN       1  11 1851198.07 13h02m56      22 10h02m18 
1688 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   1  13 1734633.07 12h25m40      62 10h02m34 
1689 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ+B  ESCHWEILER     13  20  120578.07 11h48m00      32 10h02m35 
1690 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  74 106 3706566.07 10h57m52     382 10h02m37 
1691 KRAMER F.S EN ZOON   HZ WORMER       5   6 1651908.07 13h54m47      22 10h03m01 
1692 VANCAUWENBERGHE A.   LEERS NORD      1   4 9007418.05 09h09m58      22 10h03m03 
1693 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK   15  32 1624531.07 13h28m58     112 10h03m05 
1694 VAN OYSTAEYEN PICK.  BOECHOUT        1   3 6220641.07 10h58m37      22 10h03m10 
1695 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT          7  30 2170927.05 11h21m01     132 10h03m13 
1696 GOEBELS JOSE         WELKENRAEDT     2   4 1015752.06 11h14m09 8057362 10h03m13 
1697 LEMY LOUIS           SPY             1   5 8018371.07 09h46m58      22 10h03m21 
1698 DE ROUCK HUGO        MOL             6   7 6155433.07 11h28m54 8173502 10h03m27 
1699 OLIVIERS DEVOS       TIENEN          1   5 2113971.06 10h37m38 7762352 10h03m35 
1700 ALTENAAR W.          TJ SOEST        4   6 1612926.07 13h34m13 9174602 10h03m38 
1701 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    13  23 1715551.07 12h41m40     102 10h03m44 
1702 PRASING B.G.         DC LELYSTAD     2  14 1272571.07 14h22m34      32 10h03m53 
1703 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       2   7 4078794.07 12h50m18      22 10h03m55 
1704 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK   15  21 3732425.07 11h57m18     122 10h04m06 
1705 SWIGGERS RUDI        KEERBERGEN      1  13 2136063.06 10h48m13      22 10h04m07 
1706 CLOSSET MAURICE      CHAINEUX        1   2 1003565.05 11h05m52 7982792 10h04m16 
1707 DESJARDIN P& F       FORGES          2   3 9031317.06 08h37m46 6795742 10h04m33 
1708 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    4  40 3715964.07 10h41m49     132 10h04m34 
1709 DE BRUYN COMB        AT ETTEN LEUR   3   8 3722644.07 11h54m49 8371242 10h04m39 
1710 VANDEN EYNDEN CLEM   DIEST           6   8 2199793.04 11h05m54      22 10h04m55 
1711 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      4   5 3711360.07 11h16m46      42 10h05m01 
1712 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         8   9 5029138.07 11h07m29      72 10h05m03 
1713 VAN HET HOOFD A.     TD PERNIS       5   6 1045595.06 12h23m54      32 10h05m03 
1714 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES      3   5 9086410.07 09h28m25 7196412 10h05m07 
1715 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        5   5 1013471.07 11h02m18 7944152 10h05m32 
1716 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  11  48 1794542.07 12h20m32     162 10h05m35 
1717 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  39  40 3753636.07 11h22m57     162 10h05m36 
1718 PIETERSE&MEULENBROEK XV AMSTERDAM    1   5 1627107.07 13h48m04      32 10h05m55 
1719 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         1  14 6116932.07 10h39m26      32 10h06m09 
1720 DE ROUCK HUGO        MOL             2   7 6085076.06 11h31m45      22 10h06m18 
1721 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    5  11 1717562.07 13h04m51      22 10h06m24 
1722 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    11  15 2091895.06 14h47m56      32 10h06m34 
1723 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     9   9 1088866.07 11h36m29      52 10h06m49 
1724 WOLFSEN H.           AM SOEST        3   5 1611289.07 13h36m20      22 10h06m52 
1725 LIEFHEBBER MARTIEN   ND HOORNAAR    10  21 1819017.07 12h47m14      32 10h06m53 
1726 VANDERHEYDEN WILFR.  KORTRIJK DUTS   1   1 2266566.05 10h46m16 7804352 10h06m58 
1727 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          1   2 4046309.06 13h00m48 8879642 10h07m05 
1728 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE  22  24 3738856.07 11h46m10      42 10h07m09 
1729 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       2   2 5202687.07 11h25m50      22 10h07m17 
1730 BOGERS J             EJ OSSENDRECH   1   4 1522493.05 11h22m57 8095172 10h07m18 
1731 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL    7  10 1764927.07 12h13m14      32 10h07m21 
1732 VERBAAL W.           JD VALKENSWAA   3   4 4102422.07 12h09m54      42 10h07m37 
1733 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  16  36 2127331.07 12h20m12      72 10h07m38 
1734 VERDEYEN BART        STEENOKERZEEL   3   3 6278190.07 10h32m11 7685502 10h07m45 
1735 VERMEULEN HF         RB HEINKENSZA   1   1 2115150.04 11h13m16 8008522 10h08m27 
1736 SEBREGHTS_KERKHOFS   OELEGEM         1   6 6070228.07 11h13m35 8010912 10h08m29 
1737 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   9  13 1619871.07 13h37m25      42 10h08m43 
1738 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      1   3 1459136.06 11h52m38      22 10h08m47 
1739 RUCQUOY JEAN         MARBAIS         2   2 1516732.07 09h52m28 7358512 10h08m54 
1740 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         5  10 1916807.07 12h29m55      52 10h08m56 
1741 WOUTERSE MEVR.       RN VARIK        4   5 1267457.06 13h02m04 8874492 10h09m00 
1742 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   4  13 1619877.07 13h37m57      52 10h09m15 
1743 SCHMID L.            VA GOES         5   7 3709179.07 11h21m12      32 10h09m24 
1744 VAN DER VEEKEN ANGEL CZ CLINGE       4   8 3710542.07 11h00m09      42 10h09m27 
1745 VANDEN EYNDEN CLEM   DIEST           2   8 2199775.04 11h10m32      32 10h09m33 
1746 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE    7  40  712103.06 10h47m00     142 10h09m45 
1747 VOGELS C.            AC DEN HAAG     1   3 1002307.07 12h42m01 8708012 10h09m45 
1748 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  35  40 3753561.07 11h27m10     172 10h09m49 
1749 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  20 106 3754371.07 11h05m06     392 10h09m51 
1750 BAARDA G.            GP PINGJUM      1  10 4287103.07 15h40m5310138212 10h09m51 
1751 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     2   5 4173279.04 12h34m17      32 10h09m52 
1752 DE GROOT S.          GZ ZOETERWOUD   3   4 1744808.07 13h04m05      32 10h10m07 
1753 SIMONS G. J.         AN RIDDERKERK   5   5 1356823.05 12h33m58      22 10h10m10 
1754 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   7  10 1805354.07 12h10m36      42 10h10m11 
1755 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         17  18 9300302.05 11h45m22     102 10h10m14 
1756 MASQUELIER GUY       ELLEZELLES      2   4 9065056.06 09h39m05 7240382 10h10m17 
1757 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN  15  16 5202766.07 11h04m47      32 10h10m21 
1758 PEETERS MATHIEU      DILSEN          1   5 5055067.04 11h48m27 8274502 10h10m23 
1759 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      3  22 1645986.07 13h25m20      72 10h10m23 
1760 ROZEBOOM R.          LS BREUKELEN    1   3 1094518.05 13h27m50 9069112 10h10m26 
1761 PRASING B.G.         DC LELYSTAD     8  14 1272551.07 14h29m08      42 10h10m27 
1762 TETTEROO N.          RX PURMEREND    2   2 1629850.07 14h08m31      22 10h10m29 
1763 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   2   5 1816657.07 13h08m56      22 10h10m36 
1764 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  32  48 1794571.07 12h25m51     172 10h10m54 
1765 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     4  12 3713676.07 10h56m44      32 10h10m55 
1766 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  34  40 3753462.07 11h28m33     182 10h11m12 
1767 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  10 106 3754397.07 11h06m37     402 10h11m22 
1768 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL      12  12 1857394.06 13h35m44      42 10h11m29 
1769 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     5 115 6351877.07 10h31m17      42 10h11m34 
1770 MEERS BARTHELEMIE    KLEINE SPOUWE   5   5 5031514.06 11h20m10      22 10h11m35 
1771 PEETERSILLE YVETTE   LANDEN          2   2 1513055.06 10h44m57 7755072 10h11m49 
1772 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   8  16 5000337.07 11h06m16      42 10h11m50 
1773 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      1  25  381563.03 11h50m47      82 10h11m54 
1774 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          5  11 4010545.07 11h39m46      32 10h11m54 
1775 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   1   5 1807809.07 12h03m27      32 10h11m59 
1776 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN      7  35 1023377.07 11h23m54      52 10h12m02 
1777 GRUISEN PETER        AA SITTARD      1   3 1798660.05 11h55m25 8316662 10h12m05 
1778 COUSAERT KAREL       RUSSEIGNIES     5   6 9118942.06 09h35m42 7198062 10h12m11 
1779 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      4  25 3732696.07 11h51m33      92 10h12m40 
1780 V.D GRIEND P. COMB.  VG WOERDEN      1   2 1121091.06 13h16m23 8959632 10h12m40 
1781 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   3   3 3753148.07 11h16m09      22 10h12m47 
1782 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          2   2 1034291.05 11h23m53 8058362 10h12m51 
1783 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       5   9 1066778.07 11h50m58      52 10h12m55 
1784 SZABO LADISLAV       JEMEPPE SUR M   2   3 1054109.07 10h52m37 7806202 10h13m05 
1785 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK       22  23 1532139.07 13h27m36      82 10h13m19 
1786 JONCKERS FREDERIC    CHIEVRES        1   4 9005329.06 09h28m55      22 10h13m25 
1787 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK         14  34 2237387.07 10h09m30      52 10h13m27 
1788 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    5   8 1222272.07 13h10m54      22 10h13m34 
1789 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART       3  12 6313774.05 11h34m00      32 10h13m52 
1790 VAN PINXTEREN A + F  RA ROSMALEN     2   5 4014085.05 12h54m05 8770972 10h13m57 
1791 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     31  40 3736869.07 11h54m20      82 10h13m57 
1792 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART       4  12 6083159.06 11h34m16      42 10h14m08 
1793 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   13  28 1684638.07 14h09m46     112 10h14m09 
1794 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   3  10 2082413.06 14h28m41      42 10h14m33 
1795 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  23 106  201591.02 11h09m55     412 10h14m40 
1796 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          4  11 4010533.07 11h42m32      42 10h14m40 
1797 VAN DE VLOET LOUIS   BRASSCHAAT      1   5 6302904.05 11h25m39 8054552 10h15m04 
1798 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA HOOP   5   6 2071203.07 12h12m21      32 10h15m07 
1799 IMBERT GILBERT       MONT ST ALDEG   5   8 9069671.04 09h30m42 7134632 10h15m07 
1800 RENNENBERG FRITS     MAASMECHELEN    5   6 5125713.07 11h41m39 8181972 10h15m09 
1801 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  27  48 1901828.07 12h30m11     182 10h15m14 
1802 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  47  48 1759467.07 12h30m11     192 10h15m14 
1803 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   3   7 1668818.07 14h13m53      42 10h15m23 
1804 THEUNINCK_VANDERFAEI LEOPOLDSBURG    4   8 3024292.05 11h40m17      22 10h15m43 
1805 HORLAIT_GOSEK        FARCIENNES      2   2 9077757.07 09h46m26 7254732 10h15m51 
1806 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   4   7 1651183.07 14h02m18      32 10h15m51 
1807 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   24  40 3715994.07 10h53m38     152 10h16m23 
1808 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      6   6 1022631.07 11h26m36      32 10h16m27 
1809 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    6  19 2035374.06 13h54m27      62 10h16m37 
1810 CONJARTS P.          AE BERG EN TE   3   5 1008644.07 11h39m20      22 10h16m45 
1811 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           2  11 6162551.07 11h17m02      52 10h16m46 
1812 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       6   9 1480525.07 12h59m22 8784612 10h17m32 
1813 IMBERT GILBERT       MONT ST ALDEG   3   8 9069669.04 09h33m17      22 10h17m42 
1814 SAELS ROGER          HERK_DE_STAD    4   5 5043217.07 11h16m06      42 10h17m50 
1815 GALMART ALBERT       ANVAING         5  17 9109407.06 09h33m51      32 10h17m58 
1816 VAN HELDEN C.H.      CV HENDRIK ID   5   7 1093534.06 12h39m52      22 10h18m11 
1817 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   22  40 3716031.07 10h55m35     162 10h18m20 
1818 STIJNEN_VERSWIJVEL   GEEL            6  10 6161855.07 11h32m03      22 10h18m25 
1819 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   9   9 1069308.07 11h49m58      32 10h18m29 
1820 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   8  12 1742710.07 13h16m50      52 10h18m32 
1821 ALKER EDGAR          BERG_GLADBACH   3   7 6160212.07 13h10m57 8869202 10h18m33 
1822 BERGMAN H.           BJ GENEMUIDEN   6   7 1627314.06 15h15m47 9867672 10h18m34 
1823 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         4  14 6115760.07 10h52m08      42 10h18m51 
1824 VD BOOGAARD VD KAMP  GR KAMERIK      3   3 1822144.07 13h25m43      32 10h18m51 
1825 VERMEULEN J.C.G.H.   BA WENUM WIES   4  10 1754830.06 14h27m14 9476812 10h18m52 
1826 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    1   5  720184.06 11h47m38 8199872 10h18m53 
1827 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN      8  35 1023344.07 11h30m54      62 10h19m02 
1828 FANSELOW A.          NH ST. ODILIE   6   6 2071733.07 12h23m31      22 10h19m10 
1829 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   6  48 1794509.07 12h34m10     202 10h19m13 
1830 DEES C.              GG TERNEUZEN    2   2 3716940.07 11h06m28      22 10h19m26 
1831 VAN VUREN G.         KA TILBURG      2   3 1245129.06 12h30m51      22 10h19m31 
1832 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    8  15 2119381.06 12h49m23      52 10h19m38 
1833 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   13  30 1359221.05 12h46m54     132 10h19m38 
1834 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EIJS         7   8 1068968.07 11h47m25 8190242 10h19m53 
1835 DESCHOUT CARINE      HERINNES        1   4 9017721.07 09h27m43 7072652 10h19m53 
1836 PEUMANS W & P        LANGDORP        1  13 2008611.07 10h29m32 7566632 10h19m57 
1837 HOK M. REIJNEN       NR ALPHEN       8  20  746484.06 12h15m49 8416302 10h20m01 
1838 VAN CAMP ALFONS      PUTTE           8   9 6139428.06 11h04m26      22 10h20m04 
1839 HANNART OLIVIER      SENEFFE         7   7 9074874.05 09h46m16 7217872 10h20m17 
1840 STICKER MICO         NA DIDAM        3   3 1465152.07 14h00m04 9248002 10h20m19 
1841 CARO_HABETS          VISE            1   3 1005265.07 11h24m36      22 10h20m21 
1842 GEENS JOZEF          MEERHOUT        3   3 6300546.06 11h33m05 8071762 10h20m21 
1843 GOUDSWAARD A.        RS ST. PHILIP   3   5 3718921.07 11h57m48 8269412 10h20m22 
1844 CREMELIC REMY        GERPINNES      12  15 8023626.07 09h42m13      32 10h20m30 
1845 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      5  40  536717.05 12h01m03      92 10h20m40 
1846 MARTENS L.           NB ELSOO        4   5 1028927.07 11h53m06      32 10h20m48 
1847 VAN DAMME O.         EB KOEWACHT     2   6 1873622.07 11h02m17      32 10h20m50 
1848 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  53  56 1154257.07 15h24m57     102 10h20m56 
1849 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       1   2 1999320.07 13h02m12      22 10h21m07 
1850 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    1  10 1335374.06 12h11m34      62 10h21m13 
1851 OLIVIER MARC         DISON           2   3 1049924.05 11h21m03 7967942 10h21m18 
1852 VERCAMMEN JEF        KONINGSHOOIT    1   2 6317404.05 11h13m51      22 10h21m24 
1853 SWARTENBROEKX R EN A NIEUWERKERKEN   1   2 5146363.07 11h13m41 7907852 10h21m27 
1854 HEX MARTIN           HASSELT         1   4 5183452.05 11h24m10      22 10h21m33 
1855 FRANSEN A&P          EV SIMPELVELD   4   6 1069546.06 11h52m56      42 10h21m33 
1856 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER      4  24 1510271.07 12h06m34      62 10h21m34 
1857 MONSO_PRIES COMB.    JK HEYTHUYSEN  19  36 1640643.07 12h34m14      82 10h21m40 
1858 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   1  11 1652196.07 14h09m00      42 10h21m58 
1859 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   2   3 3732907.07 11h54m28 8229082 10h22m04 
1860 WOORD P.             VK URK          1   2 1269720.07 15h04m35 9749322 10h22m10 
1861 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERHEI   4   6 1037138.07 12h00m45      32 10h22m12 
1862 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    9  11 1717577.07 13h20m39      32 10h22m12 
1863 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   5  13 1000356.07 10h31m57      52 10h22m18 
1864 DEGEEST LUDO         BIERBEEK        2   4 2114564.06 10h52m21      22 10h22m20 
1865 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU  13  13 8006065.07 10h32m14      62 10h22m35 
1866 MERTENS WALTER       RETIE           1   2 6189762.06 11h53m45 8219242 10h22m35 
1867 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN     19  25 3732644.07 12h01m35     102 10h22m42 
1868 LIEFHEBBER MARTIEN   ND HOORNAAR     1  21 1819039.07 13h03m04      42 10h22m43 
1869 ROZIJN TH.           ZJ DIDAM        2   2 1863254.06 14h04m32 9264472 10h22m43 
1870 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    5   5 1487398.07 14h28m13      22 10h23m09 
1871 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W.  ROBECHIES       3   3 9062411.05 08h59m03      22 10h23m12 
1872 VAN DESSEL JULES     BOOISCHOT       1  11 6443923.05 11h16m56      32 10h23m19 
1873 DUPONT HANS          STOLBERG        1   7 8680527.06 11h59m47      32 10h23m20 
1874 WERREBROECK PIERRE   OELEGEM         3   4 6068400.07 11h28m36      22 10h23m25 
1875 VAN CALSTER FRANCIS  RILLAAR         1   3 2254867.07 11h15m14 7902312 10h23m41 
1876 FERRO GLADYS         BRECHT         12  30 6384541.07 11h41m36     142 10h23m48 
1877 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND  STREPY          5   5 9105734.07 09h37m54      22 10h23m58 
1878 GELISSEN J.          AJ MERKELBEEK   3   5 1055402.07 12h07m13 8314282 10h24m10 
1879 DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX        3   8 9141776.05 09h09m24 6891322 10h24m14 
1880 GONCALVES ARMANDO    BERTRANGE       1   8   70988.07 09h55m04      22 10h24m26 
1881 POUWELS T.           CR KLOOSTERZA   2   8 3709338.07 11h24m16      22 10h24m33 
1882 VAN DEN RAKT P.      EA UDEN         4   4 4084250.07 13h09m34 8809812 10h24m35 
1883 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   1   3 3732889.07 11h57m08      22 10h24m44 
1884 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP    19  23 1748653.01 13h02m46     112 10h24m50 
1885 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          2   4 2036354.07 10h56m52 7746022 10h24m51 
1886 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   1   6 2011029.06 14h06m12      42 10h24m53 
1887 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   3   9 1069260.07 11h56m49      42 10h25m20 
1888 DIRIS JIMMY          KURINGEN        1   7 5137987.05 11h34m49      22 10h25m28 
1889 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  11  56 1154204.07 15h29m31     112 10h25m30 
1890 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      4   5 3744985.07 12h54m57 8683772 10h25m43 
1891 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      3   9 1265239.06 13h09m58      22 10h25m50 
1892 AUDENAERDE EMIEL     EKEREN          3   3 3722871.07 11h31m13 8012142 10h25m57 
1893 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      6  12 1894035.07 11h42m57      22 10h26m04 
1894 SENTE LUC            HERENT          2   2 2124141.07 10h58m02      22 10h26m06 
1895 PEMEN JAN            ST ANTONIUS     1   4 6304109.02 11h39m58 8080792 10h26m07 
1896 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK   12  13 2035285.07 11h17m08      42 10h26m07 
1897 WIJNANDS J+J         BH ST. GEERTR   1   3 1461255.06 11h41m06 8086072 10h26m35 
1898 BOLIER J J           BD SCHERPENIS   6   6 3717478.07 11h51m35      22 10h26m41 
1899 VANDEBERG BEN        NR TULL EN 'T   5   6 1977888.06 13h29m43 8953612 10h26m45 
1900 SCHMID L.            VA GOES         7   7 3709197.07 11h38m36      42 10h26m48 
1901 LAAN A & AAT P       KX WESTWOUD     6   6 1681073.07 14h53m33      22 10h26m49 
1902 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   3  11 5014090.07 11h17m09      22 10h26m49 
1903 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE  21  24 3738877.07 12h05m54      52 10h26m53 
1904 GALMART ALBERT       ANVAING        13  17 9128312.04 09h42m46      42 10h26m53 
1905 EPPING G.W.          CW NIEUWVEEN    1  10 1854712.07 13h37m34      32 10h26m59 
1906 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK 101 106  469053.04 11h22m20     422 10h27m05 
1907 DE KEIJZER EN ZOON   BW HANSWEERT    2   3 1891084.07 11h36m22      22 10h27m08 
1908 DE HEIJDE C.         HC MADE         1   4 3724537.07 12h36m09 8521642 10h27m11 
1909 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      1  17 2194160.07 11h18m25      62 10h27m21 
1910 BOLIER J J           BD SCHERPENIS   1   6  514141.05 11h52m15      32 10h27m21 
1911 TRAMONTE M. & L.     SAINT GEORGES   1   4 1016552.07 10h56m26 7721722 10h27m28 
1912 BAERT DAMIEN         ERE             2   2 2155458.07 09h23m11      22 10h27m29 
1913 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   1   1 1807595.07 12h20m38 8394712 10h27m32 
1914 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   4   4 3731853.07 12h17m50      32 10h27m37 
1915 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   6  10 1677196.07 14h41m48      52 10h27m40 
1916 LADRU GEBR           XE AMSTERDAM    2   5 5712090.07 14h10m14      32 10h27m49 
1917 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         3   6 5044176.06 11h47m08      22 10h28m03 
1918 STEEGHS D.           XJ UDEN         3   4 4083202.07 13h13m13 8810662 10h28m08 
1919 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    7  11 1717561.07 13h26m50      42 10h28m23 
1920 RUTTEN W.            KN EIJSDEN      1   4 1740174.05 11h38m08      22 10h28m40 
1921 BERNAERS ROGER       KERINGEN        3   3 5140328.00 11h34m34 8014502 10h29m00 
1922 VAN SONSBEEK J.      AW KOUDEKERK    2   6 1722316.07 13h26m45      22 10h29m08 
1923 VAN DER POLL W.G.M.  AG ALBLASSERD   3   4 1813625.07 12h55m52      22 10h29m17 
1924 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          1   2 1044919.06 10h49m18 7649682 10h29m20 
1925 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      3   4 1772999.05 11h51m57      42 10h29m22 
1926 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  18  48 1901810.07 12h44m27     212 10h29m30 
1927 LAMBOTTE J.C.        GERPINNES       6   6 9065020.07 09h45m03      32 10h29m36 
1928 VERWYS J. C.         BW ST. PHILIP   1   2 3719121.07 12h05m45      22 10h29m43 
1929 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   3   6 1349501.05 12h19m09      22 10h29m49 
1930 VAN HEIJST & ZOON    RL BERGEN OP    2   2  517079.05 12h00m28 8213932 10h29m58 
1931 DUMONT EDGARD &JPH   SERAING         1   6 1006190.05 11h08m28 7797692 10h30m00 
1932 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK        14  14 6230043.06 11h03m20      52 10h30m03 
1933 VANDENBERGH FREDDY   HAVAY          14  16 9095674.06 09h25m28      32 10h30m04 
1934 DE ROUCK HUGO        MOL             3   7 6226583.05 11h55m40      32 10h30m13 
1935 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      9  12 1894020.07 11h47m17      32 10h30m24 
1936 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         5  10 1524594.07 10h36m47 7541042 10h30m24 
1937 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ+B  ESCHWEILER      8  20  120571.07 12h15m53      42 10h30m28 
1938 RAAMS W.             AR ALKMAAR      1   1 1657820.07 14h36m57 9461102 10h30m33 
1939 PIROTTE EUGENE       VERLAINE        4   4 1058744.04 10h58m30 7713092 10h30m36 
1940 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       6   6 9019824.07 09h20m47 6930682 10h30m42 
1941 DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VIL   1   4 8008538.07 10h01m28 7255702 10h30m45 
1942 JEREMIASSE W.        AB YERSEKE      7  12 1890748.07 11h47m09 8100982 10h30m46 
1943 DUYKERS _ OFFERMANS  HE EIJSDEN      2   6 1022952.07 11h41m16      22 10h30m51 
1944 SNOEREN N            EX ROOSENDAAL   2   4 1192195.05 12h08m58      22 10h30m56 
1945 SWIGGERS RUDI        KEERBERGEN      3  13 2096236.07 11h15m08      32 10h31m02 
1946 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   4   5 1527984.03 11h57m18      22 10h31m24 
1947 SANREY GUY           ROSEE           2   2 8017153.07 09h46m12 7127062 10h31m34 
1948 SANDERS F. JR.       BE VIANEN       4  10 1850980.07 13h30m11      22 10h31m50 
1949 TITART ELODIE        ELLEZELLES      1   2 9043622.05 10h01m02 7243412 10h31m51 
1950 VAN DER MEULEN FRED  PE NAALDWIJK    3  12 1736233.07 12h56m10      32 10h31m53 
1951 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       2   4 1657464.07 14h38m56      22 10h31m55 
1952 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES     3   6 9096674.06 09h28m55      22 10h32m09 
1953 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   1   2 1792840.05 12h03m31 8220762 10h32m10 
1954 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    4  15 2155973.06 13h02m42      62 10h32m57 
1955 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     4   4 1054916.06 12h37m03      42 10h32m58 
1956 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   4   9 1021053.07 12h00m30      42 10h33m10 
1957 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT    10  10 1560132.07 13h24m25      42 10h33m37 
1958 STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY        4   4 9036068.07 10h04m29      22 10h33m42 
1959 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    6   6 1797741.07 13h01m06      32 10h33m45 
1960 DRIESSEN J.          CE STEIN        2   4 1076883.07 12h08m07 8243882 10h33m52 
1961 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX        1   2 8025968.07 09h11m56      22 10h33m58 
1962 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      8  34 3715823.07 11h50m28      92 10h33m58 
1963 BRUGEMANN K.         EX ASSENDELFT   3  11 1652192.07 14h21m02      52 10h34m00 
1964 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         10  18 2100614.04 12h09m13     112 10h34m05 
1965 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS   3  14 1937814.07 12h48m15      32 10h34m13 
1966 DE GROOT M.A & ZOON  EA NIEUWEGEIN   4   4 1552821.07 13h39m28 8971332 10h34m18 
1967 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  60 106  408146.04 11h29m36     432 10h34m21 
1968 TITS RAYMOND         VREREN          1   3 5139697.06 11h29m05 7927302 10h34m26 
1969 VAN DER VEEKE R.     LC WESTDORPE    6   6  712319.06 11h11m28 7785222 10h34m33 
1970 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    2   6 1797790.07 13h01m56      42 10h34m35 
1971 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  98 106 3754381.07 11h29m56     442 10h34m41 
1972 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   8  10 1002296.07 12h58m15      62 10h34m51 
1973 DRIESSEN W.          JE DIDAM        6   6 1864839.06 14h17m20      22 10h35m00 
1974 DE KLERK G.J.A.      KZ ALMERE       2   5 1641474.07 14h31m15      32 10h35m13 
1975 HELLER BURKHARD      ESCHWEILER     10  24 1510261.07 12h20m23      72 10h35m23 
1976 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   2   8 1799819.07 12h43m42      32 10h35m27 
1977 WOORD K.             CB URK          2   2 4293818.07 15h18m15 9752262 10h35m28 
1978 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   4   7 9050696.05 09h49m46      42 10h35m35 
1979 VAN OSCH F.          PL OSS          6   9 4080408.07 13h28m22      42 10h35m38 
1980 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          2   2 4081051.07 13h29m21      22 10h35m38 
1981 GALMART ALBERT       ANVAING         3  17 9128353.04 09h51m38      52 10h35m45 
1982 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH     1  20  981896.06 11h01m20 7693172 10h35m56 
1983 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           4   7 1053981.06 11h34m48      52 10h35m58 
1984 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         2   7 8000419.06 09h23m23 6908862 10h36m01 
1985 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS   9  14  526442.05 12h50m06      42 10h36m04 
1986 GERARD JEAN PAUL     GIVET FRANCE    2   6  154985.06 09h46m54 7096592 10h36m04 
1987 LEMMENS W            TH BEEK         1   2 1006628.07 12h08m28 8228252 10h36m11 
1988 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   5   8 1877126.07 11h47m49      42 10h36m12 
1989 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         1   3 6283323.07 11h50m15      22 10h36m35 
1990 SEIFERT ROLF         FRELENBERG      2   3 3010192.06 12h25m59      32 10h36m36 
1991 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    3   5  747712.06 12h05m21      22 10h36m36 
1992 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        2   5 1006217.07 11h30m07 7916632 10h36m47 
1993 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ+B  ESCHWEILER     10  20 1510027.07 12h22m13      52 10h36m48 
1994 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  82 106 3706479.07 11h32m04     452 10h36m49 
1995 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN      POURU ST REMY   3   3  210554.07 09h13m42      22 10h36m55 
1996 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     6  12 1735958.07 12h58m49      52 10h37m07 
1997 MICHOT PERE ET FILS  TIHANGE         1   3 1051577.04 10h55m14 7631722 10h37m31 
1998 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         5  10 5211131.06 11h56m42      22 10h37m33 
1999 TIMMER B.            CD HEESSELT     4  10 1560880.07 13h28m29      52 10h37m41 
2000 JONCKERS FREDERIC    CHIEVRES        3   4 9040024.07 09h53m13      32 10h37m43 
2001 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  19  56 1154208.07 15h41m47     122 10h37m46 
2002 DE MUYLDER MOONENS   LENNIK         32  34 2046423.06 10h33m50      62 10h37m47 
2003 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          1  11 4010022.05 12h05m39      52 10h37m47 
2004 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       8  29 3741844.07 13h23m28      52 10h37m52 
2005 ROGGIE MARIE_PIERRE  TURNHOUT        2   2 6397569.07 12h12m23 8245212 10h37m59 
2006 FRIEDHELM COX        ALDENHOVEN      1   1 6720303.06 12h31m14 8395232 10h38m04 
2007 THEUNINCK_VANDERFAEI LEOPOLDSBURG    1   8 5000929.06 12h02m41      32 10h38m07 
2008 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS      4   7 1528596.06 10h53m42      52 10h38m21 
2009 NIJS MONICK          ARENDONK        1   2 6154196.05 12h17m33 8283342 10h38m22 
2010 HOSTAUX CHRISTIAN    PETIGNY         1   4 8017682.05 09h25m58 6908942 10h38m36 
2011 DE ROND J. EN ZOON   RL SPRUNDEL     4   4  529473.05 12h21m03 8306912 10h38m56 
2012 GILLESSEN EN ZN      PB HEERLEN      3   3 1037548.07 12h19m05 8289812 10h39m06 
2013 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       4  10 1324338.06 13h00m38      52 10h39m08 
2014 FORTUIN EN ZOON      AA STRIJENSAS   1   1 1051963.06 12h44m34 8491242 10h39m24 
2015 CLAES FRANCIS & S.   TAINTIGNIES     8   8 9017011.07 09h30m26 6937032 10h39m33 
2016 FEITER P. EN A.      AJ GELEEN       5  14 1028482.07 12h15m58      72 10h39m36 
2017 BOXUS JULES          VAUX BORSET     1   3 1051332.05 11h06m42 7706102 10h39m41 
2018 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN     20  25 3732699.07 12h18m36     112 10h39m43 
2019 STURBOIS MARC        HERON           2   2 8028015.07 10h52m03 7587832 10h39m50 
2020 SEIFFERT_BASIA_REUTZ BRASSCHAAT      1   4 3004190.06 11h50m08      22 10h40m08 
2021 VAN OSCH F.          PL OSS          5   9 4080398.07 13h33m27      52 10h40m43 
2022 PIROTTE EUGENE       VERLAINE        3   4   54608.05 11h08m39      22 10h40m45 
2023 VERHOEVEN GEBROEDERS LZ HEESCH       4   4 4077610.07 13h28m58      22 10h40m45 
2024 VAN DE VLOET LOUIS   BRASSCHAAT      4   5 6302905.05 11h51m21      22 10h40m46 
2025 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN     23  25  531644.05 12h19m43     122 10h40m50 
2026 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   5  10 1859388.07 13h03m49      42 10h41m04 
2027 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER     14  14 1728932.07 13h08m11      52 10h41m05 
2028 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN     32  35 1023263.07 11h52m58      72 10h41m06 
2029 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    7   9 2142867.06 13h05m46      32 10h41m26 
2030 GERARD JEAN PAUL     GIVET FRANCE    4   6  210952.07 09h52m39      22 10h41m49 
2031 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN         1   3 1508397.07 10h42m01 7490682 10h41m56 
2032 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA  11  40 3753427.07 11h59m20     192 10h41m59 
2033 VAN MOURIK C         DN IJSSELSTEI   2   3 1552871.07 13h43m12 8938512 10h42m08 
2034 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHA   3   7 9020017.02 09h41m51 7007612 10h42m08 
2035 SCHAAP WIT           VB WASSENAAR    4   6 1711119.07 13h33m25 8859772 10h42m11 
2036 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   4   4 1748801.05 12h28m37      42 10h42m20 
2037 DEBATTICE NOEL       MAGNEE          2   2 1065122.02 11h31m50 7885452 10h42m24 
2038 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    9  15 2155822.06 13h12m23      72 10h42m38 
2039 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE    FROIDMONT       1   4 9035313.03 09h36m37      22 10h42m39 
2040 VANDINGENEN KARL     NIEUWERKERKEN   1   6 2212453.05 11h36m20      22 10h42m40 
2041 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         3   9 5188998.06 11h45m16      82 10h42m50 
2042 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   5 1048210.05 11h43m30      42 10h42m56 
2043 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        3   9 2166483.07 10h38m53      82 10h43m08 
2044 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     4   4 1020050.07 12h07m13      32 10h43m12 
2045 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     1   3 5080397.07 12h14m06      22 10h43m34 
2046 BURTON FRERES        AYWAILLE        5   8 1023123.07 11h16m54      22 10h43m47 
2047 BUWALDA J.           JG NIJEMIRDUM  30  56 1154214.07 15h47m48     132 10h43m47 
2048 BATENBURG MV.S       AM BOSSCHENHO   9  10 1958103.07 12h28m12      32 10h43m59 
2049 PETERS TH.           GH ELSLOO       4   4 1006371.07 12h15m38 8222942 10h44m00 
2050 WICHE R.             LN EIJSDEN      6  35 1023381.07 11h56m04      82 10h44m12 
2051 DE GRAAF CH          EK EETHEN       6   6 3733461.07 13h11m06      32 10h44m12 
2052 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   3   5 1052537.07 12h02m06      42 10h44m20 
2053 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  35 106  311786.03 11h39m42     462 10h44m27 
2054 VAN ROY PHILIPSEN    BALEN           1   2 6226821.05 12h14m13 8207332 10h44m33 
2055 EPPING G.W.          CW NIEUWVEEN    4  10 1854734.07 13h55m13      42 10h44m38 
2056 LAGERGERG R          VN NES A.D AM   2   3 1617317.07 14h07m19 9111242 10h44m39 
2057 VAN DER VEEKE JAN    LC WESTDORPE   29  40 3715992.07 11h21m58     172 10h44m43 
2058 BRANDERS RAYMOND     ZICHEM          1   6 2103062.06 11h40m35      22 10h44m44 
2059 DEK E                CR KRUININGEN   5   5 1892213.07 11h54m32      22 10h44m45 
2060 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    9  28 1684548.07 14h40m28     122 10h44m51 
2061 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    4   9 1736124.07 13h09m11      42 10h44m51 
2062 SCHROYEN LOUIS       OLMEN           3   3 6350653.07 12h06m55      22 10h45m05 
2063 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          3  16   10706.07 12h14m38      42 10h45m07 
2064 BAARDA G.            GP PINGJUM      2  10 4282753.06 16h16m10      22 10h45m08 
2065 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   3   9 3719347.07 12h21m10      52 10h45m16 
2066 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  68 106 3754368.07 11h40m37     472 10h45m22 
2067 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHA   7   7 9100993.07 09h45m16      22 10h45m33 
2068 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  92 106  701827.06 11h40m59     482 10h45m44 
2069 RITZEN & KOLBUSZ     CS SCHIMMERT    7  12 1565995.03 12h15m24      42 10h45m47 
2070 GERIS GUIDO EN ZOON  NEEROETEREN     2   4 5034681.07 12h28m10      32 10h45m54 
2071 DUYKERS _ OFFERMANS  HE EIJSDEN      6   6 1404539.07 11h56m24      32 10h45m59 
2072 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          2   7 8027779.06 10h31m49      22 10h46m01 
2073 RIDDERBOS ANNE       NN MIDDELBURG   6   6 3717943.07 11h45m17      32 10h46m02 
2074 VAN DE VELDE SJAAK   AH BRESKENS     9  12 1663675.07 11h31m51      42 10h46m02 
2075 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  31 106  502356.05 11h41m19     492 10h46m04 
2076 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE   AGIMONT         1   2 8008125.06 09h58m30 7108822 10h46m08 
2077 DE BEUKELEER M       OUFFEL          1   2 6339345.06 11h35m11 7879052 10h46m33 
2078 DENEYS HERMAN        ROOSDAAL        3   4 2033023.04 10h48m08      22 10h46m35 
2079 KRUIDBOS T.F.        SP ROTTERDAM   14  14 2018129.04 13h08m53      42 10h46m38 
2080 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   6   7 1651175.07 14h33m25      42 10h46m58 
2081 PONSE M.Y.           PE POORTVLIET   1   3 1482364.05 12h11m22 8164672 10h47m01 
2082 VAN DEN HAZEL        DX NIJKERKERV   1   4 2010307.06 14h28m15 9259722 10h47m02 
2083 RIDDERBOS ANNE       NN MIDDELBURG   2   6  714116.06 11h46m42      42 10h47m27 
2084 GERARD JEROME        MONT_SUR_MARC   1   9 9134739.06 10h06m16      32 10h47m28 
2085 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN     12  14 1417178.06 12h21m59      42 10h47m29 
2086 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   1   4 1772635.07 12h34m33 8345912 10h47m33 
2087 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD   3   5 1838635.07 13h39m55      32 10h47m34 
2088 VAN SCHILT           RJ AXEL         1   2 2127607.07 11h32m43      22 10h47m35 
2089 WEIá SG              ESCHWEILER      7  10 4421129.07 12h29m15      22 10h47m56 
2090 FIJEN GUY            AJ NIEUW_NAME   3   3 3761464.07 11h43m44      22 10h48m00