Aurillac 2019 (13/07/2019) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings)

  • Aurillac 2019
  • Baleau Jean-Jacques
  • Yearlings
  • 02/09/2019

Aurillac 2019 (13/07/2019) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings)

Aurillac                           13.07.2019 06:45:00                    347 Pigeons               WPROL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Baleau Jean-Jacques           Moignelée                         1   635176 BE1119833-18    1074.657
    2 Baleau Jean-Jacques           Moignelée                         7        2 BE1119764-18    1066.626
    3 Michaux François              Mariembourg                       2   597472 BE1122799-18    1052.381
    4 Loudeche Valentin             Roly                              4   600805 BE1121619-18    1050.450
    5 Baudart David                 Dailly                            4   590675 BE1123135-18    1034.188
    6 Georges Pascal                Bastogne                          7   612290 BE1161430-18    1024.639
    7 Baleau Jean-Jacques           Moignelée                         4        3 BE1119901-18    1018.400
    8 Piron Joseph                  Herve                            11   683697 BE1128567-18    1015.693
    9 Georges Pascal                Bastogne                          4        2 BE1105277-18    1011.827
   10 Lambert Jean-Christophe       Laneffe                           2   615553 BE1123249-18    1010.871
   11 Damry - Depierreux            Retinne                           2   679968 BE1140228-18    1000.608
   12 Schur - Staryk                Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse           3   671240 BE1137736-18    996.299
   13 Caro Jean-Marc                Verviers                          3   680928 BE1147435-18    996.142
   14 Loudeche Valentin             Roly                              5        2 BE1121638-18    993.668
   15 Baudart David                 Dailly                            2        2 BE1123162-18    990.763
   16 Hallet Pierre                 Sainte-Ode                        2   612016 BE1105563-18    987.688
   17 Hogge Philippe                Charneux                          4   688367 BE1149732-18    980.321
   18 Bragard Daniel & Xavier       Heusy                             2   680615 BE1106673-18    969.664
   19 Bauche André                  Bothey                           24   644752 BE1116568-18    965.586
   20 Regnier André                 Presgaux                          4   587770 BE1123088-18    965.327
   21 Hogge Philippe                Charneux                          7        2 BE1149743-18    961.718
   22 Bauche André                  Bothey                            7        2 BE1116501-18    957.176
   23 Beaudoint Jean-Louis          Marche-en-Famenne                 1   630101 BE1101813-18    957.140
   24 Donnay Vincent                Lambermont                        4   680951 BE1126033-18    955.506
   25 Decerf Michael                Merdorp                           1   666064 BE1124074-18    954.974
   26 Caro Jean-Marc                Verviers                          2        2 BE1147319-18    945.495
   27 Reynckens Muriel & Raymond    Ampsin                            1   662521 BE1138321-18    943.115
   28 Kockelmans Vincent            Avennes                           1   666154 BE1107660-18    942.982
   29 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            6   589531 BE1122568-18    940.141
   30 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                    12   603988 BE1161499-18    938.598
   31 Hunerbein Bernard             Nonceveux (Aywaille)              1   664599 BE1151210-18    937.620
   32 Thielens-Romain               Jeneffe                           1   673911 BE1138429-18    937.355
   33 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                     1        2 BE1105462-18    930.835
   34 Baudart David                 Dailly                            3        3 BE1123145-18    929.492
   35 Bauche André                  Bothey                           12        3 BE1116589-18    927.814
   36 Delbushaye Cédric             Petit-Rechain                     6   681872 BE1114346-18    927.654
   37 Hunerbein Bernard             Nonceveux (Aywaille)              2        2 BE1151265-18    925.735
   38 Schur - Staryk                Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse           2        2 BE1154477-18    925.231
   39 Lambert Jean-Christophe       Laneffe                           5        2 BE1123240-18    924.485
   40 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            5        2 BE1122562-18    923.065
   41 Bauche André                  Bothey                            2        4 BE1126687-18    921.669
   42 Hallet Pierre                 Sainte-Ode                        9        2 BE1105526-18    921.161
   43 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                     5        3 BE1105728-18    920.363
   44 Defrene Thierry               Onoz                              1   642035 BE1110356-18    919.975
   45 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                     2        4 BE1105468-18    918.939
   46 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            3        3 BE1122555-18    918.821
   47 Loudeche Valentin             Roly                              1        3 BE1121712-18    916.770
   48 De Keyser-Dethier             Soumagne                          1   679367 BE1126835-18    914.829
   49 Reynckens Muriel & Raymond    Ampsin                            2        2 BE1138593-18    913.528
   50 Loudeche Valentin             Roly                              2        4 BE1121621-18    909.644
   51 Baudart David                 Dailly                            5        4 BE1123119-18    905.992
   52 Michaux François              Mariembourg                       7        2 BE1122960-18    904.324
   53 Regnier Yvon                  Pesche                            3   590166 BE1125088-18    903.546
   54 Loudeche Valentin             Roly                             12        5 BE1121705-18    903.217
   55 Kever - Deloge                Berneau                           1   692960 BE1131986-18    900.826
   56 Bragard Daniel & Xavier       Heusy                             3        2 BE1106725-18    899.979
   57 Regnier André                 Presgaux                          1        2 BE1123061-18    898.662
   58 Michaux François              Mariembourg                       9        3 BE1122922-18    898.454
   59 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            1        4 BE1122573-18    897.991
   60 VanWezer Philippe             Mettet                            2   623428 BE1119140-18    892.545
   61 Lambert Jean-Christophe       Laneffe                           1        3 FR0137979-18    889.549
   62 L'Hoest Patrick               Awans                            17   680484 BE1138916-18    889.324
   63 Adam Gérard                   Sprimont                          2   666797 BE1153210-18    888.668
   64 Donnay Vincent                Lambermont                        5        2 BE1126041-18    888.125
   65 Georis Olivier et Bryan       Marche-en-Famenne                 9   629712 BE1101973-18    887.293
   66 Bauche André                  Bothey                            1        5 BE1157303-18    886.216
   67 Regnier Yvon                  Pesche                            4        2 BE1125058-18    885.448
   68 Hogge Philippe                Charneux                          6        3 BE1149729-18    882.405
   69 Bourguet Michel               Andrimont                         2   683172 BE1106305-18    880.868
   70 Bauche André                  Bothey                            6        6 BE1116506-18    877.870
   71 Delbushaye Cédric             Petit-Rechain                     2        2 BE1126777-18    877.213
   72 Caro Jean-Marc                Verviers                          7        3 BE1147214-18    875.081
   73 Beaudoint Jean-Louis          Marche-en-Famenne                13        2 BE1101877-18    873.563
   74 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            7        5 BE1122531-18    866.511
   75 L'Hoest Patrick               Awans                            16        2 BE1138964-18    866.250
   76 Bonmariage - Masson           Ouffet                            2   655163 BE1154416-18    864.388
   77 Regnier Yvon                  Pesche                            6        3 BE1125085-18    862.164
   78 Lambert Jean-Christophe       Laneffe                           4        4 BE1123252-18    860.973
   79 Reynckens Muriel & Raymond    Ampsin                            3        3 BE1138622-18    857.855
   80 Hallet Pierre                 Sainte-Ode                        3        3 BE1105545-18    855.332
   81 Michaux François              Mariembourg                       3        4 BE1122838-18    852.273
   82 Polet Joseph                  Schaltin                          1   638588 BE1109275-18    851.243
   83 Caro Jean-Marc                Verviers                          4        4 BE1147400-18    846.034
   84 Baudart David                 Dailly                            7        5 BE1123120-18    845.212
   85 Yasse  & Levêque              Marche-en-Famenne                 3   629429 BE1014785-18    843.305
   86 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            2        6 BE1122588-18    838.792
   87 L'Hoest Patrick               Awans                             5        3 BE1138912-18    835.649
   88 Ploemmen José                 Cérexhe-Heuseux                   2   684127 BE1147129-18    834.600
   89 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                     4        5 BE1105457-18    834.046
   90 Meunier Vincent               Xhoris                            2   658432 BE1151356-18    833.652
   91 Clabots père et fils          Grâce-Hollogne                    2   677178 BE1133777-18    832.869
   92 Jamaigne Albert               Les Bulles                        2   577711 BE1100104-18    831.219
   93 Yasse  & Levêque              Marche-en-Famenne                 7        2 BE1168087-18    826.945
   94 Ploemmen José                 Cérexhe-Heuseux                   1        2 BE1147126-18    825.802
   95 Bauche André                  Bothey                            4        7 BE1116561-18    823.859
   96 Bauche André                  Bothey                            3        8 BE1116504-18    823.193
   97 Piron Joseph                  Herve                            12        2 BE1128568-18    819.666
   98 Regnier Yvon                  Pesche                            1        4 BE1125053-18    819.296
   99 Mornard (veuve)               Verviers                          2   680671 BE1127153-18    817.875
  100 Crowet Valéry                 Pesche                            4        7 BE1122584-18    817.091
  101 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                    11        6 BE1161438-18    813.269
  102 Delbushaye Cédric             Petit-Rechain                     1        3 BE1126781-18    810.482
  103 Jamaigne Albert               Les Bulles                        1        2 BE1100119-18    20.492
  104 Bauche André                  Bothey                            5        9 BE1116569-18    20.502
  105 Dubuisson Georges             Theux                             1   672263 BE1151657-18    20.525
  106 Georis Olivier et Bryan       Marche-en-Famenne                 5        2 BE1101927-18    21.051
  107 Regnier Yvon                  Pesche                            7        5 BE1125093-18    21.322
  108 Hanzen - Fontaine             Arlon                             1   589795 BE1100050-18    21.425
  109 L'Hoest Patrick               Awans                             1        4 BE1138901-18    21.474
  110 Hallet Pierre                 Sainte-Ode                        1        4 BE1105521-18    21.476
  111 Beaudoint Jean-Louis          Marche-en-Famenne                14        3 BE1101805-18    21.574
  112 Hanzen - Fontaine             Arlon                             3        2 BE1125364-18    22.031
  113 Nicolay Olivier               Vaux-sur-Sure                     9        7 BE1105482-18    5.393
  114 Bourguet Michel               Andrimont                         1        2 BE1106311-18    5.463
  115 Georges Pascal                Bastogne                          1        3 BE1161412-18    5.582
  116 Ploemmen José                 Cérexhe-Heuseux                   3        3 BE1147128-18    6.055