Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

  • Argenton 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       299 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2817 pigeons  -  939 prix                                                        
                               1. [1632.336] ;50. [1534.026] ;100. [1501.271] ;200. [1460.467] ;500. [1359.537] ;939. [1236.536]                                

                                          1.2.18.45.77                      MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN             
                                          3.5.10.16.24.25.28.52.61.87.97.99 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER        
                                          4.36                              LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                          6.9.13                            ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                          7                                 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                          8                                 VLAYEN ERIC          GOETSENHOVEN       
                                          11.49                             LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST   
                                          12.14.20.30.33.39.83              VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                          15.17.27.47.50.66.74.93           HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                          19.81                             RAHIER RENE          FEXHE-SLINS        
                                          21.22.71.75                       HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG          
                                          23                                HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE          
                                          26.95                             CUYPERS JEF          HAKENDOVER         
                                          29                                THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                          31.51                             DENIS MICHEL         WAVRE              
                                          32                                DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS           
                                          34.90                             SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                          35                                POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                          37                                UYTTERHOEVEN-MICHAUX ST JORIS WEERT     
                                          38                                VANOPENBOSCH ANDRE   MIGNAULT           
                                          40                                WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                          41                                MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT    
                                          42.58.69                          DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                          43.64                             STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                          44                                CLIGNET JACQUES      AUBEL              
                                          46                                NAPEN FRANCIS        VILLERS-LE-PEUPLIER
                                          48                                DECELLE ROBERT       NIL ST VINCENT     
                                          53                                SURAIN GEORGES       HAUTRAGE           
                                          54.63.67.80                       HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                          55                                PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX          
                                          56.82                             JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                          57.70.91                          VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                          59                                MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       
                                          60                                COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                          62                                VANDERLINDEN A. & Y. OVERIJSE           
                                          65                                MEURRENS PIERRE      MELEN              
                                          68                                GOVAERTS JEAN        NEERWINDEN         
                                          72                                DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                          73                                LIENARD GILSON       EUGIES             
                                          76                                GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                          78                                ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES             
                                          79                                MOENS PATRICK        ROMSEE             
                                          84                                SIMONS YVES          OVERWINDEN         
                                          85                                HERBOTS KOBE EN KATO VELM               
                                          86                                LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT       
                                          88                                HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE           
                                          89                                DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON             
                                          92                                PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                          94                                SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                          96                                VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                          98                                CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES   
                                          100                               BEQUIN GERARD        FEXHE-SLINS        

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        211 amateurs ont enlog‚ 976 pigeons  -  326 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1616.941] ;50. [1494.687] ;100. [1459.359] ;200. [1404.849] ;326. [1350.157]                                         

                                          1.90                              PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                          2.61                              FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU        
                                          3.97                              BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR              
                                          4.45.58                           HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                          5                                 MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN             
                                          6.43.99                           BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                          7                                 GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                          8.36.46.47.53.63.64.98            DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM    
                                          9.92                              VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                          10.48                             CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN         
                                          11                                KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                          12.93                             BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                          13                                MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       
                                          14.16.54.57                       BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX            
                                          15                                KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES         
                                          17                                POTTIER FRERES       BASECLES           
                                          18                                DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                          19                                CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR               
                                          20.67                             VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM          
                                          21                                DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                          22                                WEEMAELS-TORSIN      HUIZINGEN          
                                          23                                FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                          24                                PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD         
                                          25.26.28.59                       JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                          27                                VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL            
                                          29                                PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH            
                                          30.35                             MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                          31                                AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             
                                          32.37.38.68                       BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                          33                                LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT           
                                          34.94                             DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN             
                                          39.75.86                          SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE      
                                          40.84                             DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                          41.42.44                          HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL            
                                          49                                LECHIEN THIERRY      VILLE-SUR-HAINE    
                                          50                                CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY      
                                          51.88                             PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES             
                                          52                                BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                          55.70.95                          THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                          56                                BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN      
                                          60                                DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                          62                                ROLLAND-DELBART      GRANDGLISE         
                                          65                                GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON             
                                          66                                JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER        
                                          69                                DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX           
                                          71                                ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE              
                                          72.91                             SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             
                                          73                                CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES         
                                          74                                COLAPIETRO BONIFACIO QUARGNON           
                                          76                                SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                          77                                DEMOULIN PAUL        MEUX               
                                          78                                DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX               
                                          79                                SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                          80                                LUMAY DIDIER         COURCELLES         
                                          81                                LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                          82                                DELHOVE ROGER        NIVELLES           
                                          83                                CARBONNELLE FRANCOIS THUILLIES          
                                          85                                ADAM ANDRE           MANAGE             
                                          87                                LETHEM JOSE          VIRGINAL           
                                          89                                VAN STEELANDT WILLY  THUMAIDE           
                                          96                                VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE           
                                          100                               VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       226 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1021 pigeons  -  341 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1598.070] ;50. [1494.177] ;100. [1443.672] ;200. [1379.035] ;341. [1298.169]                                         

                                          1.7.17.23.33.49.55.58.61.82.88    HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                          2.13                              HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL            
                                          3.8.22                            HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG          
                                          4.10.16.18.24.43.54               BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                          5                                 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                          6                                 BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                          9                                 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN           
                                          11.32.65                          HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE           
                                          12.45                             KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN             
                                          14.40.75                          SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                          15.34.39.73.91.92.97              DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM    
                                          19                                GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE          
                                          20                                STASSART DE BONTE    THUILLIES          
                                          21                                VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                          25.47.63.64.66.77.78              PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                          26.86.100                         THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                          27.36                             KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                          28                                PIRARD PHILIPPE      COMBLAIN LA TOUR   
                                          29                                DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                          30                                DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                          31                                MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT       
                                          35.37.38                          PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                          41.93.95                          JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY                
                                          42                                BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX            
                                          44                                CATY DANIEL          BOIS D'HAINE       
                                          46.48                             VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                          50.68                             JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                          51                                CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN         
                                          52.53.69.76                       JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER        
                                          56                                FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                          57                                DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY             
                                          59                                BENAETS ODILE        GOETGENHOVEN       
                                          60                                GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                          62                                NEUHARD ALAIN        RANSART            
                                          67                                CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY      
                                          70                                VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM          
                                          71                                CRAPEZ P&F           WIHERIES           
                                          72                                CUYPERS JEF          HAKENDOVER         
                                          74                                SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE      
                                          79                                HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                          80                                SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             
                                          81                                BRASSEUR RENE        LOBBES             
                                          83                                DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                          84                                JADOT ALAIN          BAULERS            
                                          85                                DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON             
                                          87                                DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                          89                                SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE    
                                          90                                PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE              
                                          94                                MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES            
                                          96                                DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                          98                                SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                          99                                PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES