Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

  • Argenton 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       126 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1100 pigeons  -  367 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1607.312] ;50. [1483.785] ;100. [1443.002] ;200. [1364.096] ;367. [1232.943]                                         

                                                 1.5                LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                 2.24               RAHIER RENE          FEXHE-SLINS        
                                                 3                  THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                 4                  DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS           
                                                 6                  WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                                 7.14.19.42.43      DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                 8.16.38            STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                                 9                  CLIGNET JACQUES      AUBEL              
                                                 10                 NAPEN FRANCIS        VILLERS-LE-PEUPLIER
                                                 11.15.18.23.31.44  HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                 12.25.32.36.46.49  JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                                 13.20.27           VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                                 17.34.47           MEURRENS PIERRE      MELEN              
                                                 21                 DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                                 22                 MOENS PATRICK        ROMSEE             
                                                 26.50              VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS           
                                                 28                 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                                 29.48              SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                                 30                 BEQUIN GERARD        FEXHE-SLINS        
                                                 33.41              BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                 35                 MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES            
                                                 37                 BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE        
                                                 39                 SANREY GUY           ROSEE              
                                                 40                 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                                 45                 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        89 amateurs ont enlog‚ 341 pigeons  -  114 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1585.447] ;50. [1431.538] ;100. [1366.001] ;114. [1345.090]                                                 

                                                 1.36               BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR              
                                                 2.18.37            BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                                 3                  GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                                 4                  KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                                 5.33               BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                                 6.48               DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                 7.8.9.23.39.49     JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                 10                 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH            
                                                 11.14              MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                                 12.15.16.25        BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                 13                 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT           
                                                 17.31              DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                                 19.32              PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES             
                                                 20                 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                                 21.26.34.38        THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                 22                 BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN      
                                                 24                 DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                                 27.41.44           ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE              
                                                 28                 SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                                 29                 DEMOULIN PAUL        MEUX               
                                                 30                 DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX               
                                                 35.50              VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE           
                                                 40                 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                                 42                 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                                 43                 RASE ROGER           WARISOULX          
                                                 45                 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN            
                                                 46                 BOURNONVILLE MALTER  BAMBOIS            
                                                 47                 TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT            

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        90 amateurs ont enlog‚ 362 pigeons  -  121 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1586.863] ;50. [1412.388] ;100. [1334.059] ;121. [1294.587]                                                 

                                                 1.4.5.6.9.20.24.50 BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                 2                  MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                                 3                  BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                                 7                  GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE          
                                                 8                  VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                                 10.31.39.43        THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                 11.16              KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                                 12                 PIRARD PHILIPPE      COMBLAIN LA TOUR   
                                                 13                 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                                 14.42              DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                                 15.17.18           PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                                 19.34.36           JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY                
                                                 21.22              VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                                 23.27              JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                 25                 DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY             
                                                 26                 GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                                 28                 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                 29.45              DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                                 30.46              DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON             
                                                 32                 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                                 33                 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE              
                                                 35                 MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES            
                                                 37                 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                 38                 PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES             
                                                 40                 BURTON CHARLES       SAMBREVILLE        
                                                 41.47              WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                                 44                 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                                 48                 CONSTANT PIERRE      MARCHIN            
                                                 49                 DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX