Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

  • Argenton 2011
  • Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Palomas Adultas, Yearlings, Pichones)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       266 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2372 pigeons  -  791 prix                                                        
                               1. [1607.312] ;50. [1501.065] ;100. [1475.949] ;200. [1425.978] ;500. [1316.706] ;791. [1221.700]                                

                                           1.11                           LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                           2                              PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                           3.20.59.70.78                  LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST   
                                           4.41                           RAHIER RENE          FEXHE-SLINS        
                                           5                              HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE          
                                           6                              THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                           7.21.76                        DENIS MICHEL         WAVRE              
                                           8.93                           DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS           
                                           9.43.61                        SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                           10                             POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                           12.98                          VANOPENBOSCH ANDRE   MIGNAULT           
                                           13                             WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                           14                             MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT    
                                           15.27.33.73.74                 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                           16.30.66                       STAVEAUX ARNOLD      GLONS              
                                           17                             CLIGNET JACQUES      AUBEL              
                                           18                             NAPEN FRANCIS        VILLERS-LE-PEUPLIER
                                           19                             DECELLE ROBERT       NIL ST VINCENT     
                                           22                             SURAIN GEORGES       HAUTRAGE           
                                           23.29.32.40.52.77.87.95        HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                           24                             PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX          
                                           25.42.53.60.81.84.96           JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                           26.34.44.97                    VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                           28.72                          COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                           31.56.82                       MEURRENS PIERRE      MELEN              
                                           35.85                          DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                           36                             LIENARD GILSON       EUGIES             
                                           37                             GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                           38                             ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES             
                                           39                             MOENS PATRICK        ROMSEE             
                                           45                             PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                           46.83                          SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                           47.51                          VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                           48.50                          CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES   
                                           49                             BEQUIN GERARD        FEXHE-SLINS        
                                           54.69                          BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                           55                             VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES         
                                           57                             MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES            
                                           58                             KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                           62.79                          PAUPORTE CHRISTIAN   VILLE POMMEROEUL   
                                           63                             LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE           
                                           64.100                         MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON          
                                           65                             BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE        
                                           67                             SANREY GUY           ROSEE              
                                           68                             BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                           71                             PILLOY DANIEL        SART-DAMES-AVELINE 
                                           75                             CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES         
                                           80.88                          PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON             
                                           86                             MARCHAL JEAN-LOUIS   RANCE              
                                           89                             MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN-B-S-I       
                                           90                             ARNOULD J.P.         BURINNES           
                                           91                             DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST           
                                           92                             PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                           94                             DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                           99                             LIEMANS ALAIN        NAAST              

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        186 amateurs ont enlog‚ 828 pigeons  -  276 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1616.941] ;50. [1475.903] ;100. [1435.624] ;200. [1384.263] ;276. [1341.776]                                         

                                           1.65                           PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                           2.43                           FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU        
                                           3.72                           BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR              
                                           4.32.73                        BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                           5                              GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                           6.67                           VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT          
                                           7                              KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                           8.68                           BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                           9.11.37.40                     BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX            
                                           10.95                          KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES         
                                           12.97                          DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                           13                             CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR               
                                           14                             DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                           15                             FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                           16                             PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD         
                                           17.18.20.41.75.98              JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                           19                             VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL            
                                           21                             PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH            
                                           22.27                          MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                           23.80                          AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION             
                                           24.28.29.44                    BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                           25                             LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT           
                                           26.69.93                       DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN             
                                           30.51.62.99                    SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE      
                                           31.60                          DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                           33                             LECHIEN THIERRY      VILLE-SUR-HAINE    
                                           34                             CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY      
                                           35.64                          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES             
                                           36                             BAYET FABIAN         STAVE              
                                           38.46.70.74                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                           39                             BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN      
                                           42                             DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                           45                             DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX           
                                           47.78.87                       ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE              
                                           48.66                          SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             
                                           49                             CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES         
                                           50                             COLAPIETRO BONIFACIO QUARGNON           
                                           52                             SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES         
                                           53                             DEMOULIN PAUL        MEUX               
                                           54                             DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX               
                                           55                             SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                           56                             LUMAY DIDIER         COURCELLES         
                                           57                             LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                           58                             DELHOVE ROGER        NIVELLES           
                                           59                             CARBONNELLE FRANCOIS THUILLIES          
                                           61                             ADAM ANDRE           MANAGE             
                                           63                             LETHEM JOSE          VIRGINAL           
                                           71                             VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE           
                                           76                             ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                           77                             VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                           79                             DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                           81.94                          HERMOYE MICHEL       INCOURT            
                                           82                             CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE  
                                           83                             RASE ROGER           WARISOULX          
                                           84                             CARPENTIER FERNAND   BOIS D'HAINE       
                                           85.88                          CHALET MARCEL        ANDERLUES          
                                           86                             DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES      
                                           89                             JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN            
                                           90                             LACHENAL POLIARD     JEMAPPES           
                                           91                             MAGNEE ANDRE         ARCHENNES          
                                           92                             BOURNONVILLE MALTER  BAMBOIS            
                                           96                             TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT            
                                           100                            COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE    

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        195 amateurs ont enlog‚ 838 pigeons  -  280 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1586.863] ;50. [1465.557] ;100. [1409.202] ;200. [1336.107] ;280. [1277.141]                                         

                                           1.5.7.8.12.26.32.98            BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                           2                              MOLLE FALLAY         METTET             
                                           3                              BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN              
                                           4                              GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN           
                                           6.23.44.78.79.86.92.93.99      SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                           9                              GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE          
                                           10                             STASSART DE BONTE    THUILLIES          
                                           11                             VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN             
                                           13.29.37.38.39.45.46.64.91.100 PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                           14.53.63.73                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                           15.20                          KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                           16                             PIRARD PHILIPPE      COMBLAIN LA TOUR   
                                           17                             DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE          
                                           18.71                          DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE           
                                           19.21.22                       PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                           24.57.59                       JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY                
                                           25.69.84                       BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX            
                                           27                             CATY DANIEL          BOIS D'HAINE       
                                           28.30                          VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX          
                                           31.41                          JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                           33.72                          FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                           34                             DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY             
                                           35                             GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                           36.74                          NEUHARD ALAIN        RANSART            
                                           40                             CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY      
                                           42                             CRAPEZ P&F           WIHERIES           
                                           43                             SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE      
                                           47                             HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                           48.76                          SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE             
                                           49                             BRASSEUR RENE        LOBBES             
                                           50.82                          DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                           51                             JADOT ALAIN          BAULERS            
                                           52.89                          DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON             
                                           54                             DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                           55                             SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE    
                                           56                             PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE              
                                           58                             MONSEU MILER         FOUCHES            
                                           60                             DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                           61                             SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES       
                                           62                             PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES             
                                           65                             BURTON CHARLES       SAMBREVILLE        
                                           66                             DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN             
                                           67                             DAGNEAUX GABRIEL     FROIDCHAPELLE      
                                           68                             COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                           70.90                          WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE 
                                           75                             JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE            
                                           77.97                          QUADFLIEG DOMINIQUE  BOUFFIOULX         
                                           80                             VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES           
                                           81                             CORNETTE M.          VILLE-POMMEROEUL   
                                           83                             DEBIEVE J-C & FILS   HORNU              
                                           85                             MALOTEAUX RAYMOND    LAMBUSART          
                                           87                             BASSELET PERE & FILS HYON               
                                           88                             ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                           94                             UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE              
                                           95                             CONSTANT PIERRE      MARCHIN            
                                           96                             DELMOTTE JULES       VAUX