Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Argenton 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

ARGENTON II
Lâcher: le samedi 08/08/09 à 08 h 25
Vieux
Participation: 1365 V

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h20m00  524349      1103.893 
   2  30 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE             16h41m00  546718      1102.255 
   3   9 MINET SALMON CAMYE   INZEMONT             15h40m00  471067      1082.913 
   4   3 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES           15h50m00  479767      1078.129 
   5   5 DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN               15h35m00  462730      1076.117 
   6  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h47m00  538443      1072.596 
   7   3 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES           15h53m00  479767      1070.909 
   8  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          15h34m00  459120      1070.210 
   9  24 KAPITAN JEAN         THUMAIDE             15h41m00  466315      1069.530 
  10   3 VOTQUENNE JEAN LUC   CHAPELLE             15h52m00  478024      1069.405 
  11  20 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE             16h22m00  509448      1068.026 
  12  24 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR                 15h32m00  455577      1066.926 
  13   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           15h53m00  477759      1066.427 
  14  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h38m00  524349      1063.589 
  15  11 HERMANS _ DEVOS      HAMME_MILLE          16h36m00  522201      1063.546 
  16   9 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET               15h53m00  475214      1060.746 
  17   8 VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL              16h17m00  500388      1060.145 
  18   8 LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART            16h26m00  509780      1059.834 
  19  16 ROPPE A ET FILLES    WAVRE                16h29m00  512600      1059.091 
  20   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               16h17m00  499078      1057.369 
  21  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h42m00  524349      1055.029 
  22   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             15h56m00  475406      1054.116 
  23  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h43m00  524349      1052.910 
  24   3 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES           16h01m00  479767      1052.121 
  25  23 DEPELCHIN JEAN_MARIE RONQUIERES           16h10m00  489179      1051.998 
  26   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h14m00  492944      1051.054 
  27  10 GOEDERT JEAN_PIERRE  CINEY                16h09m00  487598      1050.858 
  28  11 ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU         16h38m00  517661      1050.023 
  29  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h59m00  538443      1047.555 
  30  20 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE             16h32m00  509448      1046.095 
  31  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h52m00  466377      1043.349 
  32  11 DELMEZ JEAN          GREZ DOICEAU         16h40m00  515393      1041.198 
  33  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            15h42m00  454842      1040.829 
  34  27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT            16h07m00  480696      1040.468 
  35  24 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT         15h53m00  466038      1040.264 
  36  17 BRAIBANT RICHARD     MONTIGNIES_SUR_SAMBR 16h05m00  477373      1037.768 
  37   8 DELFORGE PATRIARCHE  MARBAIS              16h20m00  492351      1036.529 
  38   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           16h06m00  477538      1035.875 
  39   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               16h46m00  518591      1035.112 
  40  21 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX              15h58m00  468878      1035.051 
  41  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               15h52m00  462084      1033.745 
  42   4 LIBOUTON FREDDY      CHAUMONT GISTOUX     16h40m00  511554      1033.443 
  43   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               16h47m00  518591      1033.050 
  44  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  15h55m00  464381      1031.958 
  45  12 ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES            15h21m00  429236      1031.818 
  46   2 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 16h22m00  492060      1031.573 
  47  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h07m00  538443      1031.500 
  48  30 FRANSSEN JOSEPH      CHARNEUX             17h20m00  551789      1031.382 
  49  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h08m00  538443      1029.528 
  50   5 FAVART BERNARD       BLAREGNIES           15h47m00  454519      1028.324 
  51  25 VAN KERKHOVEN ISIDOR GRIVEGNEE            17h12m00  540607      1025.820 
  52  21 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT             16h04m00  470069      1024.116 
  53   8 HUART JULIEN         NIVELLES             16h23m00  488850      1022.699 
  54   4 DELFOSSE MICHEL      NIL_ST_VINCENT       16h40m00  506003      1022.229 
  55  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h13m00  538443      1019.779 
  56   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            16h21m00  484477      1017.809 
  57  25 PISCOFO ANGELO       GRACE_HOLLOGNE       17h12m00  536183      1017.426 
  58  12 ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES            15h27m00  429236      1017.147 
  59   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     15h55m00  457033      1015.629 
  60  22 COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N._D. LOUVIGNIES 16h18m00  480064      1014.935 
  61  26 BLEUS MARCEL         HERDEREN _ REIMST    17h32m00  555109      1014.825 
  62   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           16h16m00  477759      1014.351 
  63   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  16h48m00  508653      1011.239 
  64  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             16h10m00  470019      1010.794 
  65   2 DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE            16h23m00  483060      1010.586 
  66  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                17h17m00  537256      1009.880 
  67   5 QUENON ERIC & ANAIS  ANDERLUES            16h10m00  469428      1009.523 
  68  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             17h25m00  544385      1008.121 
  69  22 FOURMANOIR J.CL.     HORRUES              16h25m00  483825      1007.969 
  70  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               17h40m00  558971      1007.155 
  71  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             17h26m00  544385      1006.257 
  72   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               16h05m00  462612      1005.679 
  73  20 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES               16h41m00  498804      1005.654 
  74  11 CAPPE_ZICOT          RHISNES              16h40m00  497689      1005.433 
  75  11 CAPPE_ZICOT          RHISNES              16h40m00  497689      1005.433 
  76  17 HUET MARCEL & ANDRE  LEERNES              16h13m00  470376      1005.077 
  77  10 LICHTKEN FREDERIC    FLORENNES            16h12m00  468873      1004.011 
  78   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                16h12m00  467604      1001.294 
  79  17 CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES            16h15m00  470324      1000.690 
  80  25 PISCOFO ANGELO       GRACE_HOLLOGNE       17h21m00  536183      1000.342 
  81  10 JACQUET MARCEL       DINANT               16h23m00  478019      1000.040 
  82   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           16h23m00  477759       999.496 
  83   5 BASSELET PERE & FILS HYON                 16h10m00  464622       999.188 
  84  14 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH              16h12m00  466609       999.163 
  85   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           16h24m00  477759       997.410 
  86  18 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      15h40m00  433170       995.794 
  87   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           16h26m00  477759       993.262 
  88  18 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      15h42m00  433170       991.236 
  89  26 MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT             17h44m00  552900       989.088 
  90  10 GOEDERT JEAN_PIERRE  CINEY                16h38m00  487598       989.043 
  91  23 JACOB OSCAR          HAINE ST PAUL        16h27m00  476096       987.752 
  92  10 GOEDERT JEAN_PIERRE  CINEY                16h39m00  487598       987.041 
  93  22 DEHON JEAN           CUESMES              16h16m00  464362       985.907 
  94  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             16h23m00  470019       983.304 
  95  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 16h15m00  462102       983.196 
  96  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            16h11m00  454842       976.056 
  97  26 BEUSEN PIERRE        OUPEYE               17h49m00  549260       973.866 
  98  19 PHILIPPE STANY       VANCE                16h19m00  460757       972.062 
  99  26 MOERMANS JOSE        MILMORT              17h48m00  545435       968.802 
 100  23 SCAILLET ALAIN       LE ROEULX            16h35m00  474542       968.454 

Sommaire Concours