Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Argenton 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

ARGENTON II
Lâcher: le samedi 08/08/09 à 08 h 25
Yearlings
Participation: 1359 Y

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  11 MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN               16h28m00  532253      1101.974 
   2  11 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR               16h35m00  528618      1078.813 
   3  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h46m00  538443      1074.737 
   4  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h33m00  524349      1074.486 
   5  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              16h45m00  536314      1072.628 
   6  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h41m00  466377      1069.673 
   7  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h37m00  524349      1065.750 
   8  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h53m00  538443      1059.928 
   9   2 HENRIET JEAN_POL     LEROUX               16h00m00  480439      1055.910 
  10   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            16h04m00  484477      1055.506 
  11  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h43m00  524349      1052.910 
  12   2 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE            16h04m00  483025      1052.343 
  13  17 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE   15h48m00  465658      1051.147 
  14  11 LOOZE EUGENE         JODOIGNE             16h45m00  523792      1047.584 
  15  20 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE               16h20m00  496620      1045.516 
  16  24 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT         15h52m00  466038      1042.591 
  17   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h16m00  490719      1041.867 
  18  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      16h50m00  524349      1038.315 
  19   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             16h04m00  475406      1035.743 
  20  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h05m00  538443      1035.468 
  21  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            16h45m00  515363      1030.726 
  22  18 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      15h26m00  433170      1028.908 
  23  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               15h55m00  462084      1026.854 
  24   9 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET               16h08m00  475214      1026.381 
  25   8 LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART            16h43m00  509780      1023.655 
  26  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              17h24m00  551196      1022.628 
  27  18 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      15h29m00  433170      1021.628 
  28   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               16h02m00  466320      1020.394 
  29  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          15h55m00  459120      1020.267 
  30  12 ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES            15h26m00  429236      1019.563 
  31  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             17h19m00  544385      1019.448 
  32   8 GREER CHRISTIAN      VIRGINAL             16h30m00  493172      1016.850 
  33   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               16h00m00  462612      1016.730 
  34  24 PAUPORTE LUCIEN      POMMEROEUL           15h57m00  459345      1016.250 
  35  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h15m00  538443      1015.931 
  36  17 HUET MARCEL & ANDRE  LEERNES              16h08m00  470376      1015.931 
  37   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             16h13m00  475406      1015.825 
  38  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    17h16m00  538443      1014.017 
  39  20 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE               16h35m00  496620      1013.511 
  40  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         16h12m00  473270      1013.427 
  41  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 16h01m00  462102      1013.382 
  42  17 CARBONNELLE FRANCOIS THUILLIES            16h01m00  461915      1012.972 
  43   5 DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN               16h02m00  462730      1012.539 
  44  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h26m00  547584      1012.171 
  45   3 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES             16h15m00  474072      1008.664 
  46  24 HENRY JEAN_FRANCOIS  WASMES               15h58m00  456540      1007.815 
  47   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             16h17m00  475406      1007.217 
  48   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               16h05m00  462612      1005.679 
  49   1 FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU          16h24m00  481286      1004.773 
  50  25 WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF                17h17m00  534394      1004.500 
  51  20 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX             16h37m00  493479      1003.007 
  52   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             16h19m00  475406      1002.967 
  53  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h31m00  547584      1002.902 
  54  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             16h14m00  470019      1002.173 
  55   4 CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY        16h49m00  504980      1001.945 
  56  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            16h49m00  504015      1000.030 
  57  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                17h23m00  537256       998.618 
  58   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             16h38m00  492282       998.544 
  59   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             16h22m00  475406       996.659 
  60  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               17h47m00  558971       994.611 
  61  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            16h53m00  504015       992.156 
  62   8 HUART JULIEN         NIVELLES             16h38m00  488850       991.583 
  63  10 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN               16h26m00  475845       989.283 
  64  17 HUET MARCEL & ANDRE  LEERNES              16h22m00  470376       986.114 
  65   5 BUFFALO ALDO         MAURAGE              16h22m00  468999       983.227 
  66   4 CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY        16h59m00  504980       982.452 
  67  21 VIGREUX PHILIPPE     ESTINNES             16h18m00  464290       981.586 
  68  21 ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES               16h20m00  466186       981.445 
  69  18 WOLTECHE PHILIPPE    PRESGAUX             15h53m00  438229       978.190 
  70   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           16h34m00  477759       977.013 
  71  17 VANBEVER BERNARD     MARBAIX              16h22m00  465774       976.466 
  72  14 CHARLIER CLAUDE      HONDELANGE           16h25m00  466573       972.028 
  73  10 CHALLE_BOUTEILLE     SERVILLE             16h31m00  472258       971.725 
  74   5 LA PAGLIA SALVATORE  MAURAGE              16h31m00  470238       967.568 
  75  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      16h49m00  487437       967.137 
  76  23 DEPELCHIN JEAN_MARIE RONQUIERES           16h52m00  489179       964.851 
  77   5 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         16h22m00  458824       961.896 
  78  23 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL             16h57m00  490203       957.428 
  79  14 MICHEL OLIVIER       RESTEIGNE            16h42m00  474293       954.312 
  80  23 ADAM ANDRE           MANAGE               16h45m00  477050       954.100 
  81   7 MARISSAL ANTONIN     VIELSALM             17h37m00  522158       945.939 
  82  23 SCAILLET ALAIN       LE ROEULX            16h47m00  474542       945.303 
  83  26 MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT             18h11m00  552900       943.516 
  84   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  17h25m00  508653       941.950 
  85   9 HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES            16h39m00  465192       941.685 
  86  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               18h19m00  558971       941.029 
  87  18 DEVILERS LECLERCQ    ST REMY              16h08m00  435582       940.782 
  88  10 ANDRE FERNAND        WARNANT              17h00m00  482540       936.971 
  89   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  17h28m00  508653       936.746 
  90  23 BOECKSTAEL DANIEL    SOIGNIES             17h00m00  481130       934.234 
  91  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           17h11m00  490174       931.890 
  92  27 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT            17h01m00  480696       931.582 
  93  27 KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT         16h58m00  477294       930.398 
  94   4 CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY        17h29m00  504980       928.273 
  95  22 FOURMANOIR J.CL.     HORRUES              17h09m00  483825       923.331 
  96  19 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD           16h27m00  444512       922.225 
  97  26 HEUSSCHEN GHISLAIN   MILMORT              18h19m00  545217       917.874 
  98  14 URBAIN JOSEPH        LIBRAMONT CHEVIGNY   17h10m00  478912       912.214 
  99  26 MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT             18h33m00  552900       909.375 
 100   1 FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU          17h15m00  481286       908.087 

Sommaire Concours