Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

  • Argenton 2009
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2009 (08/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

ARGENTON II
Lâcher: le samedi 08/08/09 à 08 h 25
Pigeonneaux
Participation: 3217 P

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          15h17m00  459120      1114.369 
   2  11 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h29m00  538260      1112.108 
   3  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     LINTER               16h39m00  539184      1091.466 
   4  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     LINTER               16h39m00  539184      1091.466 
   5  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h39m00  538443      1089.966 
   6  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         15h33m00  466377      1089.666 
   7  11 MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN               16h35m00  531081      1083.839 
   8  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h42m00  538443      1083.387 
   9  11 HERBOTS KOBE EN KATO VELM                 16h40m00  536082      1082.994 
  10  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h43m00  538443      1081.211 
  11  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h43m00  538443      1081.211 
  12   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h01m00  492944      1081.018 
  13  11 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h43m00  538260      1080.844 
  14  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              15h37m00  464865      1076.077 
  15  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              16h32m00  521636      1071.122 
  16  11 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR               16h39m00  528618      1070.077 
  17   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h05m00  490719      1066.781 
  18  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h05m00  490174      1065.596 
  19  24 SCACCHETTI MARIO     HORNU                15h38m00  460955      1064.562 
  20  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            16h30m00  515363      1062.605 
  21  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h52m00  538443      1062.018 
  22   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h10m00  492944      1060.095 
  23   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h10m00  492944      1060.095 
  24   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h08m00  490719      1059.869 
  25  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h54m00  538443      1057.845 
  26  18 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX                15h20m00  438733      1057.188 
  27  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h55m00  538443      1055.771 
  28  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    16h55m00  538443      1055.771 
  29   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h13m00  492944      1053.300 
  30   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h13m00  492944      1053.300 
  31  18 WOLTECHE PHILIPPE    PRESGAUX             15h23m00  438229      1048.395 
  32   9 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE                15h55m00  471414      1047.587 
  33  21 MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES            15h54m00  469231      1045.058 
  34   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            16h17m00  492944      1044.373 
  35  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h15m00  490174      1042.924 
  36   8 LINI MARC            BRAINE L'ALLEUD      16h28m00  503658      1042.771 
  37  21 BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX              15h55m00  468878      1041.952 
  38  12 CALONNE MICHEL       RENLIES              15h36m00  449056      1041.894 
  39  11 SIMON ROBERT         HINGEON              16h33m00  507710      1040.390 
  40  24 MASSON MERGAETS      FAYT_LE_FRANC        15h39m00  450812      1038.738 
  41  21 JANSSENS VAN BOVEN   NEUFVILLES           16h04m00  476092      1037.238 
  42  24 COLSOULLE LAURENT    BAISIEUX             15h41m00  452232      1037.230 
  43  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      16h15m00  487437      1037.100 
  44   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h19m00  490719      1035.273 
  45   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            16h13m00  484477      1035.208 
  46  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h14m00  547584      1035.131 
  47  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h14m00  547584      1035.131 
  48  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h14m00  547584      1035.131 
  49   2 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS             16h17m00  487383      1032.592 
  50  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               17h27m00  558971      1031.312 
  51  30 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE             17h16m00  546718      1029.601 
  52   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               15h58m00  466320      1029.404 
  53   8 CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS              16h25m00  493475      1028.073 
  54  27 VANHERF RENE         SEPTON               16h40m00  507271      1024.790 
  55  16 DE KOCK PAUL         OVERIJSE             16h51m00  517497      1022.722 
  56  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 15h57m00  462102      1022.350 
  57   8 METENS JEAN_PAUL     VIRGINAL             16h27m00  492282      1021.332 
  58   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               16h02m00  466320      1020.394 
  59  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h26m00  490174      1019.073 
  60  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h26m00  490174      1019.073 
  61  30 ANDOT VICTOR         BOLLAND              17h24m00  549272      1019.058 
  62  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            16h40m00  504015      1018.213 
  63  22 WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT HUIZINGEN            16h40m00  504015      1018.213 
  64   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h27m00  490719      1018.090 
  65  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             17h20m00  544385      1017.543 
  66  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h27m00  490174      1016.959 
  67   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               16h04m00  466320      1015.948 
  68   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            16h22m00  484477      1015.676 
  69   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   16h31m00  492430      1013.231 
  70  21 HAELTERMAN JEAN      HOUDENG_AIMERIES     16h15m00  475317      1011.313 
  71   8 COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE      16h26m00  486150      1010.707 
  72   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             16h31m00  490719      1009.710 
  73  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h31m00  490174      1008.589 
  74   9 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE                16h13m00  471414      1007.295 
  75  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             16h32m00  490194      1006.559 
  76  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h32m00  490174      1006.518 
  77  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            16h58m00  515363      1004.607 
  78  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 16h05m00  462102      1004.570 
  79  21 BIENFAIT LUC ET MERE RESSAIX              16h12m00  468702      1003.645 
  80  25 BUTERA GINO          ANS                  17h23m00  539716      1003.190 
  81  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      16h31m00  487437      1002.957 
  82   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               16h10m00  466320      1002.839 
  83  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h34m00  490174      1002.401 
  84  23 DUMONCEAU JOEL       ECAUSSINNES          16h29m00  481574       994.988 
  85  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  16h12m00  464381       994.392 
  86  21 MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES            16h17m00  469231       994.134 
  87  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              17h36m00  547584       993.801 
  88  26 HEUSSCHEN GHISLAIN   MILMORT              17h34m00  545217       993.110 
  89  14 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES           16h00m00  451406       992.102 
  90  20 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX             16h43m00  493479       990.922 
  91  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      16h37m00  487437       990.726 
  92  19 HABRAN ANDRE         BELLEFONTAINE        16h02m00  452239       989.583 
  93   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     16h07m00  457033       989.249 
  94  30 AUSTEN ALBERT        HOMBOURG             17h53m00  561646       988.814 
  95  26 MOERMANS JOSE        MILMORT              17h37m00  545435       988.107 
  96   5 NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE         16h10m00  458969       987.031 
  97  17 ISBEQUE DANIEL       MARBAIX              16h17m00  465822       986.912 
  98   5 CHARLES_MICHAUX      LOBBES               16h18m00  466320       985.878 
  99   4 PILLOY DANIEL        SART_DAMES_AVELINE   16h45m00  492430       984.860 
 100  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      16h40m00  487437       984.722 

Sommaire Concours