Brive 2001 (03/06/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Todo)

  • Brive 2001
  • Schmitz Joseph
  • Todo
  • 19/05/2010

Brive 2001 (03/06/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Todo)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE

1              SCHMITZ JOSEPH                          BAELEN

2              JANSSENS RICHARD                        LANGDORP
3
3              DECLERCK LEON                           AVELGEM

4              MIYASHITA HIROSHI                       SIRAULT

5              FAUCHE FRERES                           WARET-L�EVEQUE

6              MARIAGE GEORGES                         CINEY

7              ROGISTER JOSEPH + FS                    STEMBERT

8              ROGISTER JOSEPH + FS                    STEMBERT

9              RAMLOT � FLAMANT                        VEDRIN

10             LAMBERT MICHEL                          MUSSON

11             NOPPE MICHEL                            ORCQ

12             HEBBERECHTS CHRIS                       EVERGEM

13             SCHREIBER POL                           SOUGNE-RE

14             CLAESSEN GASTON                         RIJKEVORSEL

15             LAHOUSSE JEAN-MARIE                     BASTOGNE

16             DAENEN LUC                              AWANS

17             LEUTENEZ EDDY + MAARTEN                 SEMMERZAKE

18             THOME JEAN � MARIE                      MAGNEE

19             VANMECHELEN KARL                        MANDERFEL

20             DECKERS J-M + G                         CLERMONT

21             SIERENS -  VANDENBROEKE                 ZWEVEGEM

22             ALLY NORBERT                            AARSELE

23             LIMBOURG ERIC                           BRUSSEGEM

24             KREMERS JEAN                            TEUVEN

25             DERIDDER JOZEF                          ST ULRIKS-KAPELLE

26             EECKHOUT YVAN                           RONSE

27             MANNAERT JULES                          LEBBEKE

28             LIMBOURG ERIC                           BRUSSEGEM

29             KAELEN BROERS                           KELMIS

30             DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE                     OLSENE

31             DERWEDUWEN ALBERT HO                    ZINGEM

32             KREMERS JEAN                            TEUVEN

33             BRUWIER JEAN + THEO                     BOLLAND

34             LAEVENS � VERVAEKE                      DEERLIJK

35             BRUWIER JEAN + THEO                     BOLLAND

36             DEBRUYN WYNAND                          BALEN

37             THIENPONT RAF + MARIO                   DE PINTE

38             MORRIER ROBERT                          HACCOURT

39             KINDT GERARD                            ICHTEGEM

40             HOGGE PHILIPPE                          CHARNEUX

41             ROGIESTER JOSEPH + FS                   STEMBERT

42             ROTH JOSEPH                             MALMEDY

43             CARO MARCEL                             LAMBERMONT

44             DOBBELAERE ROB + CHRIS                  MARKE

45             ROTH JOSEPH                             MALMEDY

46             NIBUS JULIEN                            MORTIER

47             CARO MARCEL                             LAMBERMONT

48             ROTH JOSEPH                             MALMEDY

49             OSSELET � GOBLET                        ROCHEFORT

50             HAVRAN STEFAN                           VELTEM BEISEM

 51            MARIS LOUIS + LUC                       HERK-DE-STAD

 52            FAUCHE FRERES                           WARET L�EVEQUE

 53            WALDACK LUC                             GAVERE

 54            SCHMITZ JOSEPH                          BAELEN

 55            REIFF +FS                               BAELEN

 56            MAASSEN MICHAEL                         RAEREN

 57            ENNEKENS JAN                            BERLAAR

 58            OSSELET � GOBLET                        ROCHEFORT

 59            PITERS JEAN� MARIE                      MORESNET

 60            HAUBEN PASCAL                           UIKHOVEN

 61            DECOCK MARC                             TEMSE

 62            PAPPAERT HERMAN                         SCHELLEBELLE

 63            HEINEN REINER                           BUTGENBACH

 64            PHILIPPENS P + PATRICK                  S�GRAVEN VOEREN

 65            ENGELEN THEO                            LAAKDAL

 66            ANDRIEN FRANCIS + J + CL                SPRIMONT

 67            ANDRIEN FRANCIS + J + CL                SPRIMONT

 68            IMBRECHT GERMAIN                        BORNIVAL

 69            KUBICA- NANNI                           BOUSSOIT

 70            VERMANDER LIONEL                        OEKENE

 71            GONDRY WILLY                            ESTINNES-

 72            VERMEULEN FELICIEN                      ASSE

 73            DUMONCEAU + FS                          SAINT-VAA

 74            HEMELAERS LAURENT                       FLEMALLE

 75            MAROY GEERT                             HEESTERT

 76            PHILIPPE FREDDY + STAN                  VANCE

 77            VANDERWIELEN LOUIS                      BOORTMEERBEEK

 78            DESMET PETRUS                           OORDEGEM

 79            BRUNEEL JOHN                            MERKEM

 80            DAMS JAN                                GEEL

 81            BOGHAERT OMER                           LOCHRISTI

 82            DECOCK � LEFEBVRE                       COURCELLES

 83            LEUTENEZ EDDY + MAARTEN                 SEMMERZAKE

 84            VANHENGEL JOSEPH                        BEAUFAYS

 85            VANDERSMISSEN MAUR + I                  RUMMEN

 86            THYS LOUIS                              WIEKEVORST

 87            VANDENBOSCH MARC + XAVIER               BEERSEL

 88            MEUFFELS LEONARD                        ZUTENDAAL

 89            JONCKHEERE BOUDEWYN                     TORHOUT

 90            GOEBELS JOSE                            WELKENRAET

 91            VANDENDRIESSCHE HANS                    WAREGEM

 92            DECKERS J + M + G                       CLERMONT

 93            CLAEYS FRANS                            WOMMELGEM

 94            DESCHRYVER � VUNCK                      DENDERHOUTEM

 95            BINAME JULES                            FAULX-LES-CAVES

 96            DEGEYTER ROGER                          LEDE

 97            DECLIPPEL WIM                           SCHELLEBELLE

 98            CIOMEK MARYJAN                          RICHELLE

 99            GILLES GALLE                            MENEN

100            VAN DAMME - BODDAERT                    OOSTKAMP