Souillac Yls 2001 (27/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Yearlings)

  • Souillac Yls 2001
  • Dupont Eric
  • Yearlings
  • 19/05/2010

Souillac Yls 2001 (27/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Yearlings)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE
1               DUPONT ERIC                            WANNEGEM

2              DE SCHEPPER WILLY                        GOOIK

3              VANDENHEEDE FREDDY                      ZINGEM

4              MOMMAERTS L + M  + J                    EVERBERG

5              VAN DEN DRIESSCHE AL                    SINT -  LIEVENS-

6              BEECKMANS EN ZOON                       WOLVERTEM

7              TOYE SILVERE                            OTEGEM

8              STERCKX GEORGES                         KORBEEK-DIJLE

9              DESMET ANDRE EN PATRICK                 SEMMERZAKE

10             HEYMANS RUFIN                           LIEDEKERKE

11             DE WILDE LUC                            LANDSKOU

12             DRIES PIERRE                            DEUX-ACREN

13             ADAMS KRIS                              BERLAAR

14             KEYNEN ROGER                            NIJLEN

15             CLAES P +  G                            VORSELAAR

16             VERVOORT FLOR                           HALLAAR

17             CLICQUE GINO                            WEVELGEM

18             VANHOVE-UYTTERHOEVEN                    PUTTE

19             YSKOUT THEO                             HULSHOUT

20             VANHOVE-UYTTERHOEVEN                    PUTTE

21             VANDERCRUYSSEN ANDRE                    WAREGEM

22             D�HONDT SYLVAIN                         SEMMERZAKE

23             DE ROECK LUC                            MANAGE

24             CLICQUE GINO                            WEVELGEM

25             ENGELS FLOR + ZOON                      PUTTE

26             LORIE FRANS                             SMETLEDE

27             DIVERS MARC                             COURCELLES

28             DENO-HERBOTS                            LEEFDAAL

29             TONDEUR JEAN                            HALLE

30             STERCKX GEORGES                         KORBEEK-DIJLE

31             VANLEEST-PEETERS                        NIJLEN

32             DEN HAESE RAF                           MOORTSEL

33             LEUTENEZ E + M                          SEMMERZAKE

34             HENSMANS � BEYENS                       GRIMBERGEN

35             LEUTENEZ E + M                          SEMMERZAKE

36             DESMET ANDRE + PATRICK                  SEMMERZAKE

37             LEUTENEZ E+M                            SEMMERZAKE

38             SCHAUMANS JOZEF                         SCHEPDAAL

39             VAN DER WIELEN L                        BOORTMEERBEEK

40             BORMANS MARC                            KWAADMECHELEN

41             ENGELS FLOR + ZOON                      PUTTE

42             VAN DER WIELEN L                        BOORTMEERBEEK

43             PLETTINCKX URBAIN                       ONKERZELE

44             VAN EYCKEN ROBERT                       ERPS � KWERPS

45             ROODHOOFT ANDRE                         PULDERBOS

46             ROODHOOFT ANDRE                         PULDERBOS

47             VAN DAMME JOHAN                         ST-GILLIS

48             VERWIMP � ARIEN                         LAAKDAAL

49             DAANS JOS                               SCHRIEK

50             DIDDEN ROGER + ZOON                     MESSELBROEK

             51VERVOORT FLOR                           HALLAAR

             52STERCKX GEORGES                         KORBEEK-DIJLE

             53MARIEN - ROYBERGHS                      BERLAAR

             54APPELTANS � VANBRABANT                  ALKEN

             55GOEMAERE J + G                          HAVINNES

             56APPELTANS � VANBRABANT                  ALKEN

             57VAN PAESSCHEN LOUIS                     HUMBEEK

             58VAN DEN EECKHOUDT HA                    KALKEN

             59WOUTERS � COREMANS                      LANGDORP

             60CRETEUR P + F                           BUVRINNE

             61VERSPREET PHILIPPE                      THIRIMONT

             62DENO � HERBOTS                          LEEFDAAL

             63GAIE JEAN + SEB                         LA BOUVE

             64D�HONDT SYLVAIN                         SEMMERZAKE

             65VAN DEN EYNDE PAUL                      SCHRIEK

             66VANLUCHENE PAUL                         HULSTE

             67JANSSENS MICHEL                         WILSELE

             68VERHAEGEN PATRICIA                      AARSCHOT

             69VAN DE VELDE ROBERT                     SEMMERZAKE

             70VERVOORT FLOR                           HALLAAR

             71VAN AVONDT H + ZOON                     HAACHT

             72HOK RAEVENS                             KLUISBERGEN

             73STERCKX GEORGES                         KORBEEK-DIJLE

             74BERT � PHILIPPE                         REBECQ

             75HIMPE ROGER + STIJN                     WAREGEM

             76HAESAERT JAN                            MATER

             77ROLAND � CAEBERGS                       LEERNES

             78DELFOSSE GUY                            GAURAIN-

             79DIERICKX � VISSCHERS                    ZELE

             80CORNIL M                                THUILLIES

             81VAN EYLEN � IMBRECHTS                   BOORTMEERBEEK

             82ROOSEN PROS                             KERMT

             83VAN DER SIJPE HERMAN                    LEDE

             84QUINTENS MARINA                         PAAL

             85VAN VLIERBERGHE GUIDO                   BORNEM

             86DEROISSART KORNETSKY                    BASECLES

             87COLAPIETRO P + F                        QUAREGNON

             88PARIJS DANIEL                           OTTENBURG

             89HENSMANS � BEYENS                       GRIMBERGEN

             90PUISSANT BERT � TOM                     WORTEGEM-PETEGEM

             91HEYMANS RUFIN                           LIEDEKERKE

             92LEGIEST ROMAIN                          OOSTAKKER

             93RODE�N KAREL                            DEURNE-D

             94PLANCKAERT J                            HARELBEKE

             95VAN HOVE � UYTTERHOEVEN                 PUTTE

             96HIMPE ROGER + STIJN                     WAREGEM

             97DUTRIUEX HUGUES                         ECAUSSINES

             98ENGELS FLOR + Z�OON                     PUTTE

             99SCACHETTI CARLEIR                       QUAREGNON

            100GOEYERS WIM                             MEERBEKE